66 Deleted Event(s): Thursday August 02, 2018 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/6 0.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/6 0.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 0.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 0.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 3/4 0.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Swords & Sails
Swords & Sails Tourney
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/7 6.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/7 6.00
Twilight Imperium
Learn to Play: Twilight Imperium
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Pixel Glory
Pixel Glory Light & Shadow Tournament - Zafty Cup
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 16/16 2.00
Pixel Glory Tournament - Zafty Cup
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 16/16 2.00
Somnium: Rise of Laputa
Somnium: Rise of Laputa Tournament - Zafty Cup
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 16/16 2.00

Spouse Activities

Reiki Share
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 6.00

288 Returned Tickets Event(s): Thursday August 02, 2018 - 11:51 am

Board Game

18xx
18xx Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 10/12 10.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - The Mashup Style Card & Dice Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/9 2.00
Aeon's End
Aeon's End
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Agents of Mayhem
GIANT! Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 3/4 2.00
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica the Board Game
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Catacombs
Catacombs
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/12 0.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Confrontations Tournament
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Under the Weather
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Dawn Patrol: Wednesday Action
Wed 7:00 pm - Wed 9:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/21 4.00
Doctor Who - A Web of Time Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks - New Doctors
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dragon Castle
Dragon Castle Playthrough
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Bodyguards
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 4/10 6.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Firefly
Firefly
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Formula D
Formula D
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Formula De Mini
Big Formula De - The Construction Job
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/16 2.00
Kingsport Festival
Kingsport Festival
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep w/Expansions
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/18 4.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Merlin
Merlin
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 1/12 2.00
One Deck Galaxy
One Deck Galaxy: Special Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pioneers of Mars
Pioneers of Mars
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/12 2.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Roll Player
Roll Player: Monsters & Minions
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/12 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/40 6.00
Stratego
Stratego
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
T.I.M.E. Stories
T.I.M.E. Stories - Santo Tomas de Aqunio
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/40 16.00
Terraforming Mars
Play Terraforming Mars with Mike Turian of Wizards of the Coast
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/3 130.00
Terraforming Mars
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 4.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/32 2.00
Unearth
Unearth: How to Play
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop - Rocky Mountains
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Word Slam
Word Slam
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/24 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Black Rose
Black Rose
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 3/4 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/7 2.00
Fluxx
Pirate Fluxx
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Prior Season Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/16 2.00
Sushi Go Party
Sushi Go Party!
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/15 12.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/15 12.00
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/10 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/14 24.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Minnesota Tribe Trials (Battletech Pods)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/8 16.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/8 16.00
Red Planet Bootcamp (Battletech Pods)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 1/6 36.00

Entertainment Events

The Letters Page LIVE!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/100 2.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies Land Miniatures
Axis & Allies Land Miniatures Battlefest
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 6/6 8.00
Axis & Allies Land Miniatures Event
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Bolt Action
Bolt Action: The Empire Strikes Back
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/4 8.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Fletcher Pratt
Crace's Defense
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Games of War
Napoleon in Bavaria, 1809
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Jagdpanzer
Operation Barbarossa 1941
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 8/10 6.00
TANKS
Tanks - The WW2 Skirmish Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/4 6.00

Kids Activities

Decorate your own Safety Sword
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 9/15 18.00
Super Party
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/30 6.00
Super Small (Make a Mini)
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/12 6.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 16.00
Early Bird Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 2:30 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 7/10 12.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/10 8.00
Courting Murder
Fog Island
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/22 4.00
Cthulhu Live
The Fairest of Them All
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/18 10.00
Delta Green LARP
Redefining Pi
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/50 46.00
homebrew
Blackened Hearts
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/15 8.00
Smaoinigh, The Longest Night
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/25 4.00
Survive, No Matter the Cost
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/6 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Filling the Table III : Easycore Foamcore Buildings & Ruins
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/12 18.00
Impact! Miniatures Speed Painting Session 1
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Miniature Painting Skintone Techniques
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 22.00
Terrain Building
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/15 36.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aristeia
Aristeia! Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/10 20.00
Battletech
Battletech - Solaris 7 Alpha Strike
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/13 4.00
Battletech Training
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Mech Mash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/16 6.00
Father Aarons Zombie Madness
Death March of the Zombies
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Heroscape
Main Event
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/48 10.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone Mega Game-Hold the Line!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Competitive
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 9/14 12.00
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/2 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Geonosis: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing Mini Tournament
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/16 12.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/10 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Imperial Star Destroyer Scenario - It's a Trap!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/6 10.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 10.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/10 10.00
The Devil's Due: The Vodacce Roses
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/7 4.00
A Tragedy in Five Acts
The Fall of Tau Ceti IV
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Blue Rose
Shard Fall, Part 2: Missing Scouts
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Busters
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Midnight Masquerade
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/7 24.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/7 24.00
The Cthulhu Open
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classic: What Do the Cards Say?
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/7 26.00
Champions
The Legion of Superheroes & The One True King of England
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 16.00
Chill
Big Sky
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Cold Steel Wardens
The Ladderman & the Martingale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Conspiracist
The Game THEY Don't Want You to Play!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Cypher
Assault on Singularity Base
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/36 8.00
D20 Modern
Operation Snow Cat
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Delta Green
Future/Perfect
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Let's Learn Aklo!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Music from a Darkened Room
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Doctor Who
A Kind of Magic
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Dresden Files
Saving Private Firefly
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Dying Earth Playtest: Kolghut’s Tower of Frozen Blood
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Elzemon & the Blood-Drinking Box
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Shadow Under Devil's Reef
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Ibis & the Jackal
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Violence for Votishal
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
05-12 Bad Business in Parnast
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/7 12.00
06-01 A Thousand Tiny Deaths
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Arcanis - Things Left Hidden
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
IA-XGE Underworld Speculation
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/48 6.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/48 6.00
Iron GM Championship: Player Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 1/126 12.00
Kobold Quest
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
MOON 2-1 Defenders of Caer Moray
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/120 12.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/36 12.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/36 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/114 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/42 12.00
MOON 3-2 Within the Tunnels of Dwarvenholm
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/60 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/24 12.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 6.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track B
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/72 150.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track A
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/84 150.00
The Eye of Xxiphu Part 1: The Mysterious Isle
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 8.00
The Eye of Xxiphu Part 2: The Eye of Xxiphu
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 8.00
The Sunless Citadel
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/5 6.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 14.00
Zodiac Empires: The Merchant & the Minotaur
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Edara
Shadows of Iron
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Endless Terrors
Carnival of Souls
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Epyllion
Havoc at the Hatchery
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Fading Suns
Frontier Justice
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fall of Delta Green
Operation ALADDIN'S CAVE
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Doors of Silver
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Hunt the Brothers Cabal!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 2/6 8.00
GUMSHOE
A Trail of Blood
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Genesys
Happy Hour
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Godlike
Courtyard of Hell
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
HackMaster
In the Dark of Fright
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Hero
American Gods: Side Trip
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Disney Heroes
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Legend of the Unknown Avatar: The Journey Home, But for Whom?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Star Hero: Noble Ideals
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Hunter: The Vigil
Blood in the Streets
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/6 6.00
Iron Kingdoms
Hot Potato
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Strange Adventures in a Small Town!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
CiT:22 Forever & Always
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
CiT:27 Seeker of Knowledge
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Lore
The Dwarven Forge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Masks
A Troll By Any Other Meme
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Rabbit Holes
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Murders & Acquisitions
Farewell, George Bertram
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Battle for the Infinity Gems: Avengers v. X-men v. Justice League
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 1/30 10.00
Night's Black Agents
Blood Coda
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Blue Devil
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/36 8.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/24 8.00
Orun
Vaults of the Withered Tongue
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Part Time Gods
New Gods on the Block
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Pathfinder
Into the Nexus - Crash Landing
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 3:00 am 1/24 10.00
NASCRAG presents: Let's Be Bad!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/60 8.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/42 6.00
PFS #9-10: Signs in Senghor (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
PFS #9-19: The Clash in Kaimuko Wood (Levels 5-9)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The Lost Temple of Zoratl
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/72 6.00
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Rules Do Not Always Apply
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/6 6.00
Ragnarok
The Great Winter - Rimecold Hart
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/18 2.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
Dead By Dawn
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Shadowrun
SRM 09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -5/7 8.00
Star Wars
1st to Bring DisOrder?
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Infiltrate, Steal, Destroy
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sparks #246 Shadow Ops 6 Operation La'Kashi Skyline Round 1 - The Form of Life
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-19: To Conquer the Dragon (Levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 3-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 4/240 12.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 7-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/42 12.00
Starship Troopers StrFDR1 Boot Camp
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Esoterrorists
Dead Certain
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/12 8.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Exit Wound
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Dirk Savage & Dracula's Revenge
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Urban Shadows
The Lurking Fear
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Xcrawl
You Can't Do That In Xcrawl!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
homebrew
Five Nights at Freddy's: Finding the Truth
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
This Is The Bacon Of Our Discontent: A Psychonauts Adventure
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 3/6 6.00

Seminar

Acting 101 For Roleplayers: How to Inhabit Your Character At The Table
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Closing Ceremonies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/90 0.00
Don't Slut-Shame the Bard!: Romance & Sex in RPGs
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/80 0.00
How to Create a More Realistic Fictitious World
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/90 0.00
Introduction to DMing for D&D
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:30 am 4/200 0.00
Maze Arcana Panel with Cast of Sirens of the Realms & Inkwell Society
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/80 0.00
Not Just Another Dungeon Crawl
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/50 0.00
Opening Ceremonies
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/90 0.00
So You're Making Your First Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/100 0.00
True Dungeon 101
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/100 0.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

Bas Relief Sculpture : Wall Art or 3D Book Cover
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 9/24 38.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 1/14 32.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Crochet a Plush Yoshi Egg
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 24.00
Fortune Telling Gemstones
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 3/18 24.00
Intro to Thermoplastic Sculpting
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/24 24.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/24 24.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/45 18.00
POI: BASIC Skills Art of Fire Dance
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/20 28.00
Poi Spinning For Beginners
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/16 8.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2018 Magic the Gathering Pauper Tournament!
Fri 11:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 5/32 10.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Sealed Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/72 30.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/10 78.00
Thu 9:48 am - Thu 11:48 am 2/10 78.00
Thu 10:24 pm - Fri 12:24 am 0/10 78.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 78.00
N2 - Odin's Haven
Thu 10:13 am - Thu 12:13 pm 2/10 78.00
Thu 9:25 pm - Thu 11:25 pm 0/10 78.00
Sat 2:37 pm - Sat 4:37 pm 0/10 78.00
N3 - Vault of the All-Father
Thu 3:14 pm - Thu 5:14 pm 0/10 78.00
Fri 10:14 am - Fri 12:14 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 1/10 32.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 2/10 32.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 2/10 32.00

Workshop

Introduction to 3-D Printing for Tabletop Games
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/24 18.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/24 18.00
Jedi Yoga
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/40 10.00
Fri 7:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 5/40 10.00
Learn to Solve a Rubik's Cube
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Making Sushi for Beginners
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 23/30 28.00
Scalemail Bracers
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/40 44.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/40 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

5 Day Valet Indoor Parking Pass (Wed Aug 1st to Sun Aug 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 3/50 90.00
Carnival of the Damned
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 3/80 10.00
Escape Room: Art Gallery
Thu 1:45 pm - Thu 2:45 pm 2/10 32.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Thu 12:20 pm - Thu 1:20 pm 2/10 32.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Sun 10:15 am - Sun 11:15 am 0/8 28.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 30.00