7 Deleted Event(s): Thursday August 02, 2018 - 5:51 pm

Non-Historical Miniatures

Frostgrave: Archipelago
Frostgrave: Ghost Archipelago
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Trek Attack Wing Alliance System
Star Trek Attack Wing Alliance - The Dominion War
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/6 0.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Imperial Star Destroyer Scenario - It's a Trap!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 5/6 10.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/6 10.00

Role Playing Game

DeathWatch
Predator & Pray
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/8 8.00

381 Returned Tickets Event(s): Thursday August 02, 2018 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

18xx
1861
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Ascension
Ascension 1v1 Event
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/12 10.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Barenpark
Come Play Barenpark!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/32 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Big Trouble in Little China: The Game
Big Trouble in Little China: The Game
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Birth of America
1812 - The Invasion of Canada
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Blue Lagoon
Blue Lagoon
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/32 0.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Board Game
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Board Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/8 6.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/18 4.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Chinatown
Chinatown
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Circular Reasoning: The Well of Power
Circular Reasoning: The Well of Power
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Clank! In! Space!
Clank! In! Space! Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Clue: Supernatural
Clue: Supernatural
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Cowboy Bebop
Cowboy Bebop: Board Game Boogie
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Crisis 4 Release
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night 2nd Edition
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/10 4.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/11 10.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/50 2.00
Thu 10:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/50 2.00
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/50 2.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Destination Neptune
Destination Neptune
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Detective
The Detective Launch Party: Prologue
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/100 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 9/12 8.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dominion
Dominion: Intrigue
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Dungeon Crawl
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire: The Wastes of Ancient Empire
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragonfire: Unholy Presence
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragoon
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 1/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 5/10 6.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/10 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/10 4.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/10 4.00
Eigenstate
Eigenstate - Abstract and Elegant
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Epic Spell Wars 4
Epic Spell Wars 4: Annihilageddon! Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Firefly
Firefly
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/4 6.00
Firefly with Expansions
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 0/6 4.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Formula D
Formula D
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Garbage Day
Garbage Day
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/15 0.00
History of the World
History of the World
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/18 6.00
Isle of Skye: From Chieftain to King
Isle of Skye: From Chieftain to King
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
King of Tokyo
Be the King of the Monsters!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/18 4.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster
Thu 11:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 1/4 4.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Age of Giants Tournament
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/36 0.00
Letters from Whitechapel
Letters from Whitechapel
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Memoir '44
Memoir '44 Overlord - Operation Lightfoot
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/16 6.00
Merlin
Merlin
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Of Dreams & Shadows: The Monster Within
Of Dreams & Shadows: The Monster Within
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
WIN the GAME! Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 4/12 4.00
Oregon Trail
Oregon Trail
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Survival - National Open Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/16 8.00
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pandemic: Rising Tide
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Pioneer Days
Pioneer Days
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Queensdale
Play Queensdale Game - Tournament Style!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Red Sonja: Hyrkania's Legacy
Red Sonja: Hyrkania's Legacy
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/12 6.00
Rick & Morty: The Rickshank Rickdemption Deck-Building Game
Rick & Morty: The Rickshank Rickdemption Pre-Release Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Tournament
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/24 6.00
Roads & Boats
Roads & Boats & Cetera
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Secret Hitler
Play Secret Hitler With the Creators
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Shadows over Camelot
Shadows Over Camelot
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/7 2.00
Smash Up
Titans
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/16 6.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/16 6.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/40 6.00
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/7 2.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters - A 3D Tableau Building Board Game
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/5 2.00
Tali
Learn to Play Tali - Roman Knucklebones
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 4/8 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/12 20.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1912
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/24 2.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Germany
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride: US
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/36 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/32 2.00
Unearth
Learn to play Unearth
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Vast: The Crystal Caverns
Vast: The Crystal Caverns
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Warchest
Warchest
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Green Horde Special Event
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/32 4.00
Zombie Legacy
Zombie Legacy
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/5 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Play & Win
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/10 20.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Learn to Play
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Black Rose
Black Rose
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 3/4 2.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/30 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Dark Draft Trounament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 8/16 6.00
Flapjacks & Sasquatches
Flapjacks & Sasquatches w Cup of Joe Expansion
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Character Tournament
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Madness
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Munchkinsanity
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Qualifier
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Taster Session
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/18 2.00
The Mind
The Mind
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 0.00
Worst Game Ever
Worst Game Ever
Sat 10:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 8/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/15 12.00
Fri 12:00 am - Fri 1:00 am 2/5 12.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/15 12.00
Sat 6:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 5/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/14 24.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: Stars War Episode 7 ¾ VIP TICKET
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/20 18.00
VIG Mixer - Guest Ticket
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 2/113 0.00
VIG Mixer - VIG Ticket
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 1/113 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Gangs of Rome
Gangs of Rome: To the Strong the Power
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00

Kids Activities

Galaxy in a Bottle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Primaschola: Wandmaking for Wizards
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/16 14.00

LARP

7th Sea
The King is Dead
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/50 16.00
Castle Falkenstein
Paris in the Spring 7
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/32 4.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/18 10.00
Courting Murder
Make R'yleh Great Again!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/24 6.00
Cthulhu Live
Back From Boot Hill
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/20 8.00
Fading Suns
To Be a Pirate King
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Fate
City of Cold & Iron Night 1 of 3
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 5/60 14.00
Hero
My Little Pony Hero
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Magischola
Ritual Magic Class
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/16 6.00
homebrew
A Case From the Dresden Files: Eviction Notice
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/24 4.00
A Midwinter Nights Dream
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/24 6.00
Small Medium No Longer At Large - A Murder Mystery
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/25 16.00
The Hindenburg Disaster
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/35 18.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Filling the Table III : Easycore Foamcore Buildings & Ruins
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/12 18.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/12 18.00
Miniature Painting: Starting Strong
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 20.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 3
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 5
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Scenic Display Bases
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/12 28.00
Terrain Building Workshop with Hirst Arts Bricks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/15 40.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech - Entry Level Grinder
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/13 4.00
Mech Mash
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/16 6.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl Championship
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 7/16 20.00
Blood Bowl Plastic Cup
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 7/16 10.00
Dropfleet Commander
Dropfleet Commander
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Father Aarons Zombie Madness
Death March of the Zombies
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Flight of the Falconers
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/8 12.00
Kill Team
Kill Team 40k
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/32 10.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/2 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Mini Tournament
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/16 12.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/16 12.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Team Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 13/64 10.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
WARMACHINE/HORDES Champions
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 2/32 10.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Dyad Qualifier
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 1/32 10.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Casual B-Team
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster (HotAC) - Holonet Receiver
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
X-Wing: The Miniatures Game
X-Wing - North American Championships - Day 1
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 3/224 20.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
7th Sea
Goodnight, Sweet Prince
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Vampires on Mars (er, Earth)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
As the Leaf Withers on the Vine
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/18 8.00
Clair
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Lightless Beacon
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/18 4.00
Lightless Beacon (Abridged)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/7 24.00
The Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/7 24.00
The Cthulhu Open
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 20.00
The Derelict
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 8.00
The Gutter Bible
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 10.00
The Magic Kingdom
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Wailing Women
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/18 8.00
Weekend in the Woods
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/18 8.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: 7 Virtues
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 24.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classic: Cthulhu Raids Again
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/7 26.00
Cavaliers of Mars
Secrets of Flight! Part 2 - Buried Contracts
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Inheritance
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
CthulhuTech
The Heist
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Delta Green
Extremophilia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Draxia
Descent Into Corrupted Magic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dread
Dread On Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Terror in Paradise
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Hole in the Sky
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sky of Crimson Flame
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Magician's House
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
All in
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Fixer Upper: Castle Edition
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/48 6.00
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 5/48 6.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon 3 Orcs in the Mines
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
MOON 2-1 Defenders of Caer Moray
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/42 12.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/36 12.00
MOON 3-2 Within the Tunnels of Dwarvenholm
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 3/36 12.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/48 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 5/42 12.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/36 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/48 12.00
MOON 3-S Below the Shadowed Hall
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/90 16.00
Midgard: Mhalmet Heist
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Takillya Estate
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/7 18.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/7 18.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track A
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/84 150.00
The Dragons Call Snowfall 4
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/7 4.00
The Spawn of Thordak
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 6.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/24 6.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Fantasy AGE
A Muse-ical Adventure
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Titansgrave: The Rust Wastes
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/30 8.00
GRAM
Otherworldly Desires: Heartbeats & Hard Choices
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Genesys
Journey to the Spinward Zone
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/12 10.00
Hero
Can of Whupass 2018: 2 Decades of Whupass!
Sat 7:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/25 6.00
Ravens 2018
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/7 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
Wicked Whisperings
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Sleepover on Maryland Ave
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
The Rare Delicacy: Gemini Pie!
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/8 6.00
Mouseguard
Birds of a Feather
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Tales of the Seven Part 1 - Heart of the Matter
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Tales of the Seven Part 2 - Who Cries for the Children
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 2: It's Just So Easy to Die
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 4.00
PTG2E 2018 Part 3: God vs. God
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pathfinder
NASCRAG presents: Let's Be Bad!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/60 8.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/60 8.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/42 6.00
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 6/6 6.00
PFS #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #9-24: Beneath Unbreaking Waves (Levels 5-9)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Raiders of Shrieking Peak (Level 5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/72 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Risner's Battle Arena Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 6/12 6.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 4.00
CMP 2018-02: Viva Las Vegas: You're Nobody till Somebody Loves You
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-06 Cerulean Shadows: Honor Amongst Thieves
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-07 Cerulean Shadows: No Prey, No Pay
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-08 Cerulean Shadows: X Marks the Spot
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
SRM 09-01 Started from the Bottom
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-02 Finders Keepers
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-03 Learning Little from Victory
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-06 Seven Breaths
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -6/7 8.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/14 8.00
Star Wars
Down & Out: Life on the Edge of the Empire
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
LotE Open
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sparks #18 Bacta Run
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-11: In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 2/6 6.00
SFS #1-15: Save the Renkrodas (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 6/6 6.00
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 2/6 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-17: Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (Levels 5-8)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-18: The Blackmoon Survey (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/24 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/30 6.00
The Dark Eye
The Slavers of the Reichsforst
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Warring Kingdoms
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ninja Crusade
NC2E 2018 Part 1: Ninja on the High Seas
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 4.00
NC2E 2018 Part 3: The Phoenix Ascension
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 5/5 4.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/18 8.00
True 20
A Miserable Band of Miscreants
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/4 6.00
Warhammer
A New Tale of the Old World
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Be a Game Master not a Disaster Master
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/50 0.00
Becoming a Tabletop Illustrator
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 1/40 0.00
Don't Be a Dick is Not a Code of Conduct
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/80 0.00
Hacking in Fiction, Games, & the Media - The Good, the Bad, & the Bizarre
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/80 0.00
Investigative Roleplaying MasterClass
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/100 0.00
Japanese Folklore & Mythology
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/30 0.00
MegaCampaigns - Running Multigroup RPGs
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 1/40 0.00
Podcasting 102 : A Podcasting Mindset
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/60 10.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Waltz
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/60 10.00
Body Maintenance
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/40 14.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 1/14 32.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 1/14 30.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 1/14 30.00
Chain Crown Circlet with Jewels
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/20 40.00
Cosplay Magic Wand
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 1/24 16.00
Cosplay Staff with a Faux Crystal Top
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/24 34.00
Cupcake Monsters
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 2/18 20.00
English Paper Piece Harry Potter
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/12 48.00
Epoxy Clay: Dragon Egg or Your Choice
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/24 24.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/40 16.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 8/45 18.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/45 18.00
Knitted Pocket Octopus
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/15 22.00
Learn How to Cross Stitch - Cross Stitch a Wooden D20 Box!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 7/20 20.00
Paint Your Own Pokeball Box with Pokemon!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 8/18 26.00
Pallet Wood Art
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/20 20.00
Quilling Dancer Wall Art
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/20 30.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/40 16.00
Tree Of Life Wire Work Pendant
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 24.00
Wire Wrapping 101
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/20 30.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Harry Potter
Harry Potter TCG: World Championship
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 5/24 10.00
Magic: The Gathering
Birthday Qualifier - Core 19 Sealed
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/226 50.00
Commander 2018 Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/64 40.00
Raw Deal
Intro to WWE Raw Deal
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/6 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Into the Viper's Pit (Sealed Quest)
Thu 12:27 pm - Thu 2:27 pm 5/10 48.00
Thu 4:15 pm - Thu 6:15 pm 1/10 48.00
Thu 10:03 pm - Fri 12:03 am 0/10 48.00
N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Thu 10:24 am - Thu 12:24 pm 2/10 78.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 78.00
N2 - Odin's Haven
Fri 9:25 pm - Fri 11:25 pm 0/10 78.00
N3 - Vault of the All-Father
Thu 2:02 pm - Thu 4:02 pm 1/10 78.00
Thu 9:50 pm - Thu 11:50 pm 1/10 78.00
Fri 8:38 am - Fri 10:38 am 0/10 78.00
Fri 9:26 am - Fri 11:26 am 0/10 78.00
Fri 4:14 pm - Fri 6:14 pm 0/10 78.00
Fri 10:14 pm - Sat 12:14 am 0/10 78.00
Sat 9:14 am - Sat 11:14 am 0/10 78.00

Workshop

Build a Leather Item
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/20 30.00
Burlesque 101 : Elements of Burlesque
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/30 14.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/21 38.00
Crystal Anklet
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/25 24.00
Functional Dialogue: No Idle Talk!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/25 6.00
Let's Get Lit
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/10 104.00
Make a Sandwich Puppet
Thu 3:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/20 18.00
Making Sushi for Beginners
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 23/30 28.00
Opening a Game Store That Lasts
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/50 16.00
Starlight Tiara
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/25 16.00
Steampunk Hand Bracelet
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/30 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

4 Day Parking Pass (Thu Aug 2 to Sun Aug 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/500 62.00
4 Day Parking Pass (Thurs Aug 2nd to Sun Aug 5th)
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 pm 0/300 62.00
5 Day Parking Pass (Wed Aug 1st to Sun Aug 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 2/200 74.00
Andy Looney's Playtest Workshop
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/20 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/175 2.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/175 2.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Fri 9:20 am - Fri 10:20 am 1/10 32.00
Escape Room: Hoosier Hysteria
Thu 12:05 pm - Thu 1:05 pm 4/8 32.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/12 32.00
Fun World and Beyond (A Parsely Adventure)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Iron Game Designer
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/32 8.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 18.00
Muffins (A Parsely Adventure)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/20 2.00
My Kind of Town
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/40 36.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Orc Stomp X 5k Fun Run
Fri 6:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 11/300 24.00
Play the best from Protospiel
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/18 2.00
Research Station Gamma: a Science Fiction Escape Room
Thu 1:30 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 1/8 28.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/12 12.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/12 12.00
The Cabin: A Supernatural Escape Room
Fri 9:15 am - Fri 10:15 am 1/8 28.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/4 30.00
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Thu 10:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/35 2.00