7 Deleted Event(s): Friday August 03, 2018 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness - Sanctum of Twilight
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Capture the Flag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:30 am 11/12 8.00
Zombicide: Modern Meets Medieval
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:30 am 12/12 8.00

LARP

Cthulhu Live
The Fairest of Them All
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 15/18 10.00

Role Playing Game

Mutants & Masterminds
Freedom City: Lights Out in Freedom
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Tales of the Seven Part 2 - Who Cries for the Children
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Star Wars
Darkness Rising III
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00

351 Returned Tickets Event(s): Friday August 03, 2018 - 11:51 am

Anime Activities

Japanese-Style Maid Cafe Experience
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/32 8.00

Board Game

18xx
18CLE Cleveland
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
A Game of Thrones
A Game of Thrones: The Board Game
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 6.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
A Touch of Evil
A Touch of Evil with Expansions
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Advanced Civilization
Advanced Civilization: Thanks for the Plague
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/7 8.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Battletech
Classic Battletech
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/12 4.00
British Rails
British Rails
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne National Championship Qualifier
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/16 8.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/16 8.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Catan
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr
Catan Jr. Floor Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/7 6.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Conflict of Heroes
Awakening the Bear! Operation Barbarossa
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Conquest of the Empire
MB Gamemaster Series Round 2: Conquest of the Empire
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Custom Heroes
Custom Heroes
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/12 2.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Confrontations Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/16 4.00
DC Deck-Building Game: New Gods Tournament
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/11 10.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 2/11 6.00
Deadpool vs The World
Deadpool vs The World
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Tournament Qualifier
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/21 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/21 4.00
Dwar7s Winter
Dwar7s Winter
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/10 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/10 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/10 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Endangered
Endangered
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Firefly
Firefly
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/4 6.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Wanted Fugitives
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Fortress America
MB Gamemaster Series Round 3: Fortress America
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/4 6.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Hackers Guild
Hackers Guild
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Here I Stand
Here I Stand
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/4 6.00
Jupiter Rescue
Jupiter Rescue
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 2.00
King of Tokyo
Be the King of the Monsters!
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/18 4.00
Giant King of Tokyo
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Kingsport Festival
Kingsport Festival
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Liberty or Death
Play Liberty or Death with the Designer
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Lucky's Misdaventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Monarch
Monarch
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Monolith Arena
Monolith Arena
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Nusfjord
Nusfjord
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 2/12 2.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Oregon Trail
Oregon Trail
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Renegade
Renegade
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Russian Rails
Russian Rails
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/10 4.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Qualifier
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/16 4.00
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Shogun
MB Gamemaster Series Round 4: Shogun
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Space Alert
Space Alert - Learn 2 Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Stadium
Stadium
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Stuffed
Stuffed
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/6 2.00
T.I.M.E. Stories
T.I.M.E. Stories - Santo Tomas de Aqunio
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/40 16.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars 2018 Gen Con Championship Qualifier
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/16 4.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/15 0.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 9/12 20.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1912
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Potluck
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride: US
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/36 2.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/36 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Unearth
Learn to play Unearth
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Victory & Glory: Napoleon
Victory & Glory: Napoleon
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 4/6 4.00
Wealth of Nations
GIANT Wealth of Nations
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Wealth of Nations
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Werebeasts
Werebeasts
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/18 0.00
Wizard Kings
Big Board Lord of the Rings
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague, 3D
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Eternal Slumber
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/48 20.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/16 2.00
Boss Monster
Learn to play Boss Monster: Rise of the Minibosses
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Conquerors of Atlantis
Conquerors of Atlantis
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/5 2.00
DC Deck Builder
DC Deck Builder
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/10 2.00
DC Deck Builder: Confrontations-Injustice
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dead Apocalypse
Dead Apocalypse
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Euchre
Euchre - Grand Prix Style Tournament
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/20 2.00
Fluxx
Pirate Fluxx
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Cardboard of the Rings Special Listener Event VII!
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/54 4.00
Lord of the Rings - The Wizard's Quest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/48 20.00
Palaces
Palaces
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Qualifier
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/18 2.00
Vampire Hunter
Play Vampire Hunter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/14 24.00

Entertainment Events

Campaign Podcast Live
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/100 6.00
Dorkington Presents: Hamilthrones
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/275 6.00
Ludology Live at Gen Con 2018
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/80 0.00
The Dungeon Dome
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/100 6.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Ace of Aces WW1
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 8/36 14.00
Don't Give up the Ship
Don't Give up the Ship! VIG
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 8.00

Kids Activities

Make Your Own Tote
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/6 6.00
Sword Fighting for Kids!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 13/20 10.00

LARP

7th Sea
The King is Dead
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/50 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 6:30 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 6/10 16.00
Crawlspace
Supernatural: Burn Baby Burn
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/20 4.00
Cthulhu Live
The Doom that Came to Carcosa
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/40 8.00
Magischola
Revenants Rising
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/18 10.00
Ritual Magic Class
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/16 6.00
homebrew
The War to End All Worlds
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/25 16.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Very Basic Miniature Painting Class
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/10 22.00
Fun & Easy Effects For Miniatures & Models
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/15 16.00
Guild Ball - Beginning Brushstrokes with Elizabeth Beckley Bradford
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Intermediate Basing for Miniatures & Models
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/15 20.00
TCS Basing Circuit I : Flock & Gravel
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 6/20 12.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Aristeia
Aristeia! Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 20.00
Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 9/13 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/16 2.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Federation Commander
Federation Commander: Rescue the Intrepid?
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Warrior's Tomb
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Flight of the Falconers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 5/8 12.00
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/8 54.00
Infinity
400 Point Team Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/28 20.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Kings of Gen Con
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 3/16 10.00
Kings of War: Learn To Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 9/12 2.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Battle Royale
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Ragnarok: Age of Wolves
Ragnarok: Age of Wolves - Into the Barrowlands
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Space Hulk
Escaping the Doom at Secoris
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/9 4.00
Space Hulk - The Rock
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing Mini Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/16 12.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion - Maximum Firepower Tournament
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 3/32 20.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 6/32 20.00
Star Wars: Legion Team Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 13/64 10.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/8 2.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 11 - To Light A Candle
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Lotus on the Water
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Afterverse
Crimes Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
All Flesh Must Be Eaten
Lori's Midnight Game: Willy Wonka & the Zombie Factory
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/60 4.00
Battlelords
Space Pirate Raid: Last Resort on the Space Resort
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Bluebeard's Bride
The Metal Temptation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Novus Ordo Seclorum Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/7 24.00
The Old Ways
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Those Within
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Castle Falkenstein
Babbage's Engine
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Castles & Crusades
Assault on Blacktooth Ridge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Changeling: The Dreaming
Madison Under Siege: Winter Children
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/10 8.00
Dread
Dread On Demand
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
At the Gates of Ravenloft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DCC Open Tournament Qualifier: Riders on the Phlogiston
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/24 8.00
Elzemon & the Blood-Drinking Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
The Gloomanoids of the Great Whistling Marshes
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Birth of a Mired Land
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
05-06 Beneath The Fetid Chelimber
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/7 12.00
05-07 Chelimber's Descent
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 12.00
05-10 Giant Diplomacy
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Cleansing of Tegel Manor - Holy Warriors
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 6.00
DDAL5-08 Durlag's Tower
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: MMAA
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal II, Part V: The Great Break-In
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Gygax Old School Part 2: Dungeonland
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Gygax Old School Part 3: Keep on the Borderlands
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/48 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/48 6.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon 3 Orcs in the Mines
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon 31 Beauty is in the Eye
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/7 4.00
MOON 2-1 Defenders of Caer Moray
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/48 12.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/48 12.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/42 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/42 12.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/48 12.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/72 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/42 12.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/36 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 5/42 12.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/72 12.00
Maw of the Spiderwyrm
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Rat Race
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Red Star: Revelation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Soliarian Conflict
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/7 18.00
The Dragons Call Snowfall 4
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/7 4.00
The Land of Grim
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/8 6.00
Eclipse Phase
Dust to Dust
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC 01-01 Basilisk Rendezvous
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/7 6.00
EGCC 01-03 Consigned to Oblivion
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/7 6.00
Fantasy AGE
A Muse-ical Adventure
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/30 8.00
Fiasco
Rock Band 2: A Comeback Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 4.00
GRAM
Otherworldly Desires: Heartbeats & Hard Choices
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Hero
Disney Heroes
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/7 4.00
Horror Hero
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/8 4.00
Meep on the Borderlands
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Stellar Samurai: Guess Who Is Coming to Dinner?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/8 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
The Tip of the Triangle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Strange Adventures in a Small Town!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
CiT:23 No Time For Games
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Open Library
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Mischief
The Train Job
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Monarchies of Mau
Search for the Whisker of Time
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Chaos in Promise City
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Blue Devil
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/36 8.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/18 8.00
Our Last Best Hope
Destiny, Meet World
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Outbreak: Undead
House on the Hill
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Pathfinder
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/72 6.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/72 6.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/42 6.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/42 6.00
PFS #10-02: Bones of Biting Ants (Levels 3-7)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/42 6.00
PFS #9-15: The Bloodcove Blockade (Levels 3-7)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 12.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 7-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 12.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/72 6.00
The Rules Do Not Always Apply
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/6 6.00
Rifts
Delving Into the Dark Side of the Past!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Rolemaster
Mystery at Gryphonburgh
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Fistful of Dholes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/18 2.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/24 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/18 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm -1/4 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm -1/4 4.00
CMP 2018-01 Viva Las Vegas: Dead Man's Hand
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-06 Cerulean Shadows: Honor Amongst Thieves
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-07 Cerulean Shadows: No Prey, No Pay
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/7 8.00
First Taste
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm -5/6 4.00
SRM 09-01 Started from the Bottom
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-03 Learning Little from Victory
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/14 8.00
SRM 09-05 Violent Shadows
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -4/7 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/14 8.00
Shadows of Esteren
Fever in the Night
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Trek
Shakedown Cruise
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 14.00
Star Trek Adventures
The Guardians of Forever
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-00: Claim to Salvation (Level 4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-15: Save the Renkrodas (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 am - Fri 7:00 am 6/6 6.00
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-17: Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (Levels 5-8)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
SFS #1-18: The Blackmoon Survey (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 3-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 4/240 12.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 5-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/60 12.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/12 8.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Through the Breach
The Badlands Invitational
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 0.00
TimeWatch
Font of Knowledge
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Wisdom of the Crowd
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Torg Eternity
Reunion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Dance in the Blood
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
The Innsmouth Investigation
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Tunnels & Trolls
Dungeon of the Baar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Ubiquity
Jonny Quest & the Pirates of Mars
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.18.04 Treasures of Atlantis Gauntlet
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/18 4.00
Spin the Wheel! It Comes Up YOU!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/8 6.00
Warhammer
A New Tale of the Old World
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
One Foot in the Mausoleum
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Wreck Age
Horror Business
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/5 4.00
homebrew
Beast of Terrascon
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00

Seminar

Acting 101 For Roleplayers: How to Inhabit Your Character At The Table
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/30 0.00
Augmented Reality & the Future of Tabletop Featuring Microsoft Hololens
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/150 0.00
The Expanse RPG
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/150 0.00
Women in Tabletop - RPGirls
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

Body Maintenance
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/40 14.00
Bookbinding - Hardback Coptic
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/24 24.00
Bookbinding - Two Japanese Stab Styles - Tortoiseshell & Ledger
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/24 24.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/14 32.00
Crochet a Creature
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/18 24.00
Egyptian Coil Bracelet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 18.00
Fairy Garden Cottage
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 2/24 18.00
Fairy Light in a Jar
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/20 24.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/45 18.00
Poi Spinning For Beginners
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/16 8.00
Tai Chi
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/38 12.00
Traditional Dreamcatcher Make and Take
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/18 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Munchkin CCG
Munchkin CCG - Learn to Play!
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/15 12.00
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars CCG Cube Draft
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 6/24 10.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Team Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/12 10.00
Star Wars: Destiny Team Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/18 10.00
Star Wars: Destiny Win a Box Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 12.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 12.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Into the Viper's Pit (Sealed Quest)
Fri 11:39 am - Fri 1:39 pm 1/10 48.00
N3 - Vault of the All-Father
Fri 10:14 pm - Sat 12:14 am 0/10 78.00

Workshop

Burlesque 102 : Dance Intensive
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/30 14.00
Celtic Knot Chainmail Pendant & Necklace
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/40 30.00
Chainmail Dice Bag
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 40.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/21 38.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/21 38.00
Featherweight Armor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/36 14.00
Gamer’s Improv Workshop
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/25 22.00
Harry Potter Yoga
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 7/30 12.00
Introduction to 3-D Printing for Tabletop Games
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/24 18.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/24 18.00
Introduction to Epee Fencing
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 1/20 8.00
Learn to Make a Chainmail Shirt
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/20 18.00
Mandalorian Martial Arts
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/40 10.00
Paint your own Baby Groot
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/25 30.00
Screen Accurate Costuming (Bonus: Imperial Code Cylinder Make & Take)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/10 6.00
Wings to Wear
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/36 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

AEG's Big Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/750 32.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Fri 9:30 am - Fri 10:30 am 1/8 28.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Sat 9:20 am - Sat 10:20 am 2/10 32.00
Escape Room: Contagion
Fri 3:25 pm - Fri 4:25 pm 0/8 32.00
Escape Room: Hoosier Hysteria
Thu 12:05 pm - Thu 1:05 pm 4/8 32.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Sat 9:15 am - Sat 10:15 am 0/6 32.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/148 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/12 2.00
James Bomb
Fri 10:30 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/10 18.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Fri 8:15 pm - Fri 9:15 pm 3/8 28.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/8 28.00
Sun 11:30 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/8 28.00
Research Station Gamma: a Science Fiction Escape Room
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/12 12.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/12 12.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 12.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty VIII
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 3:00 am 6/73 54.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/4 30.00