1 Deleted Event(s): Friday August 03, 2018 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness - Sanctum of Twilight
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00

233 Returned Tickets Event(s): Friday August 03, 2018 - 11:51 pm

Board Game

A Game of Thrones
A Game of Thrones: The Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 4.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
Learn to Play A Song of Ice & Fire
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Asking for Trobils
Asking for Trobils
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/18 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1914 WWI Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 10.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: The Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Birth of America
1812 - The Invasion of Canada
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Blood Bowl
Gen Con Bowl Blood Bowl Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 9/40 12.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne National Championship Qualifier
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/16 8.00
Carcassonne Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 10/25 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/25 4.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 2/7 6.00
Clank! In! Space!
Clank! In! Space! Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Rebirth Co-Op Pre-Release
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Dark Souls Mega Boss Battle: Guardian Dragon
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Belgians Love Sausages
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 10/12 4.00
Detective
The Detective Launch Party: Prologue
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/100 2.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Exodus Fleet
Exodus Fleet
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
GROWL
GROWL
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/10 2.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 12.00
Harry Potter: Mystery At Hogwarts
Harry Potter: Mystery At Hogwarts
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Iron Dragon
Iron Dragon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Kingdom Builder
Kingdom Builder Tournament Entry Round
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/16 6.00
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Metro
Metro
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Monarch
Monarch
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 2.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame (Railways of the World)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/24 6.00
Robo Rally
Robo Rally: Game of Drones
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 1/10 10.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/50 2.00
Space Base
Space Base
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/15 2.00
Talisman
Talisman
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Tower of Madness
Tower of Madness
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Unlock!
Unlock! Gen Con Special Scenario
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/40 14.00
Zombicide
Zombicide Black Plague
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Zombiecide
Zombiecide
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Zombies
Axis & Allies Zombies
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 6.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror LCG
Mythos Busters Listener Event
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/40 2.00
Ashes: Rise of the Phoenixborn
Ashes Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/32 10.00
BattleCON
BattleCON Worlds Tournament
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/16 14.00
Bottle Imp
Bottle Imp
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Desert Island
Desert Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Diamonds
2018 U.S. National Diamonds Championship
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/54 2.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Reloaded: Greenhorn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Pixel Tactics
Pixel Tactics Draft Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/12 14.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
Shuffle Grand Prix
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Casual Event
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/12 2.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Learn to Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/5 2.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Worst Game Ever
Worst Game Ever
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/16 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/15 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Red Planet Bootcamp (Battletech Pods)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 2/6 36.00

Historical Miniatures

Games of War
Napoleon in Bavaria, 1809
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Saga
Saga 2: The Struggle for Dumnonia
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/8 4.00
War of the Ring
The Silmarillion - Battle of Sudden Flame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/8 6.00

LARP

7th Sea
The Last Gamble
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/40 16.00
Bright Story
Star Rescue
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/30 10.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 6:30 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 6/10 16.00
Courting Murder
Make R'yleh Great Again!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/24 6.00
Cthulhu Live
A Thing Came To Birch Street
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/25 14.00
The Eldritch World of Sid & Marty Lovekrofft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Magischola
Revenants Rising
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/18 10.00
Star Wars LARP
The Mandalorian Gambit
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/35 10.00
homebrew
Blackened Hearts
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/15 8.00
Masque of the Red Death
Sat 12:00 am - Sat 2:30 am 4/35 4.00
No Planet for Old Pirates
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/18 4.00
School for Extraordinary Stuffies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/20 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Basics of Magnetizing & Conversion for Miniatures & Models
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/15 24.00
Blending & Glazing for Miniatures
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/15 20.00
Filling the Table I : Making Area Terrain
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/12 14.00
Filling the Table III : Easycore Foamcore Buildings & Ruins
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/12 18.00
Scenic Display Bases
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/12 28.00
Speed Painting w/ Inks & Glazes
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/12 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Queen's Order
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Battletech
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/13 4.00
Formula Waaaagh!
Formula Waaaagh! Choppa Challenge
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Borag's Hoard
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Frostgrave: Archipelago
Frostgrave: Ghost Archipelago
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Full Thrust
Full Thrust: Death Among the Stars - Babylon 5
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Imperial Assault
Infiltrate the Base Upper Level: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: The Big Game!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Noble Armada
Dreadnoughts in the Dark
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Runewars Miniatures Games
Runewars Miniatures Game - North American Championships
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 7/24 20.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk - The Rock
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 10/12 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Miniatures Team Tourney 200 pts
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/8 10.00
Star Wars Unexpected Allies Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/16 30.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing Mini Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/16 12.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Team Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 13/64 10.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
WARMACHINE/HORDES Champions
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 2/32 10.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Dyad Qualifier
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 1/32 10.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster (HotAC) - Miner's Strike
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/6 6.00
X-Wing Super Star Destroyer Run
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/12 8.00
homebrew
Star Wars Battle of the Trench
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/10 4.00
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 10/10 4.00
The Shadow Under Innsmouth
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 6/10 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Next Valley Over
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/5 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 14 - A Friend in Need
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Devil's Due: The Vodacce Roses
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/7 4.00
Blue Rose
Shard Fall, Part 1: The Forgotten Academy
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/8 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
The Black Lagoon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Lost Ones
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 5/6 6.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classic: What Do the Cards Say?
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Cartel
Ajuste de Cuentas
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Witch Hunt
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Cold Start
Cold Start
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/7 6.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What's So Scary About Gary?
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Assault on Singularity Base
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/36 8.00
Delta Green
Let's Learn Aklo!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Deviant: The Renegades
Who Is Chasing Who?
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Blights of the Eastern Forest
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 1/6 6.00
Dungeon World
Hellspire Crucible
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arden Vul: The Tomb of the Twins
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/10 8.00
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 6/8 8.00
Belly of the Beast
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Flesh & Blood: Secret Horde of the White Wyrm
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/48 6.00
Iron GM Championship: Contender Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 1/18 20.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/72 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/24 6.00
Fantasy AGE
Samples
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Steam Age
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
HeroQuest Glorantha
Rescue the Goddess
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Hunter: The Vigil
Blood in the Streets
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/6 6.00
Masks
Jailbirds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Mekton
Gundam the Mekton Way! - Mobile Suite 00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Paranoia
Alpha Complex Confidential
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 4.00
[$var-funnytitle]
Fri 9:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/6 4.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 2: It's Just So Easy to Die
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/5 4.00
Pathfinder
Falsely Accused
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Looking for Signs of Light
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/12 4.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 2/6 6.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/42 6.00
PFS #10-02: Bones of Biting Ants (Levels 3-7)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 3/6 6.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 9-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 3/180 12.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
What Do We Have Here?
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathogen Unclassified
Supply Run
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Planet Crashers
Lights, Camera, Lasers!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Revolutionaries
Tyrant's Fist
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/5 4.00
RuneQuest
The Broken Tower
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Savage Worlds
Time Hunt
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2018-02: Viva Las Vegas: You're Nobody till Somebody Loves You
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/7 8.00
SRM 09-05 Violent Shadows
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm -4/7 8.00
Sig: Manual of the Primes
Shard of Empire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Star Trek
A World with a Bluer Sun
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Star Wars
LotE PE-05 Purple Exodus: Neo Ryloth
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 am - Sat 7:00 am 2/6 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/30 6.00
SFS #1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Levels 3-6)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 6.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 1-2)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/300 12.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 7-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/42 12.00
Starship Troopers
SST Sanctuary
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/12 4.00
TA2
Unicorn's Guise
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
Warring Kingdoms
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 4.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Twilight 2000
Bear's Den
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/8 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/30 4.00
homebrew
The Curse of Oak Island, Part II
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00

Seminar

How To Sell Your Game Design
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/60 0.00
The Publishing Industry Part One - Manuscript to Industry
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Waltz
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/60 10.00
Bookbinding - Hardback Secret Belgian
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/24 24.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 1/14 30.00
Fairy Garden Cottage
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 2/24 18.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/45 18.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/45 18.00
Pallet Wood Art
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/20 20.00
Tai Chi
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/38 12.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/40 16.00
Fri 9:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 4/40 16.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 4/45 16.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 6/45 16.00
Yoga For Gamers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy Learn to Play
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 2/32 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
2018 Magic the Gathering Pauper Tournament!
Fri 11:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 5/32 10.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Team Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/12 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Sat 9:48 pm - Sat 11:48 pm 0/10 78.00
N2 - Odin's Haven
Thu 12:49 pm - Thu 2:49 pm 2/10 78.00
Sat 9:13 pm - Sat 11:13 pm 0/10 78.00
N3 - Vault of the All-Father
Sat 5:50 pm - Sat 7:50 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 4/10 32.00

Workshop

Celtic Knot Chainmail Pendant & Necklace
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/40 30.00
Featherweight Armor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/36 14.00
Jedi Yoga
Fri 7:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 5/40 10.00
Sat 7:00 am - Sat 8:00 am 3/40 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/175 2.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sat 7:30 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/8 28.00
Escape Room Brunch: Night at the Castle & Race 1
Sat 7:30 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 84.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Fri 10:50 pm - Fri 11:50 pm 2/10 32.00
Sat 9:20 am - Sat 10:20 am 2/10 32.00
Escape Room: Contagion
Fri 9:25 pm - Fri 10:25 pm 2/8 32.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 3/6 32.00
Escape Room: Space 2112 Premium Room
Sat 12:10 am - Sat 1:10 am 3/8 38.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/148 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/12 2.00
Lethal Injection
Fri 6:15 pm - Fri 7:45 pm 3/10 18.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Fri 8:15 pm - Fri 9:15 pm 3/8 28.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/8 28.00
Research Station Gamma: a Science Fiction Escape Room
Sat 6:30 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/8 28.00
Survival System
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/45 46.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 10:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/12 12.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/12 12.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/12 12.00
The Game Crafter Community Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/80 4.00
The Legendary DrunkAssParty VIII
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 3:00 am 15/73 54.00
Watch the Skies
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/60 68.00
Whose Line is it Anyway? Family Friendly Version!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/35 2.00