16 New Event(s): Saturday August 04, 2018 - 5:51 am

Board Game

Illuminati
Illuminati - Learn to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Mare Nostrum
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Munchkin Steampunk - Learn to Play!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Museum
Museum Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Presidential Knife Fight
Presidential Knife Fight
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Bellum
Bellum of Mutants & Men
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Bellum of Mutants and Men
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Kill Team
Kill Team 40k
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00

76 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 04, 2018 - 5:51 am

Board Game

Antiquity
Antiquity
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
My Arkham Ponies: Madness is Magic
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Blood Bowl
Gen Con Bowl Blood Bowl Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 9/40 12.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 8/10 4.00
Eigenstate
Eigenstate - Abstract and Elegant
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Firefly
Firefly
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/4 6.00
Flow of History
Flow of History
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Gearworks
Gearworks
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/4 2.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 2/10 10.00
Root
Root
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Scythe
Scythe
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 4.00
The Captain is Dead!
Lockdown!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/7 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Play & Win
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/10 20.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Boss Battles
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 9/24 6.00
Pixel Tactics
Pixel Tactics Draft Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/12 14.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/15 12.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
TANKS
Tanks - The WW2 Skirmish Game
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 6.00

Kids Activities

Sword Fighting for Kids!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 13/20 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Impact! Miniatures Speed Painting Session 3
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Impact! Miniatures Speed Painting Session 4
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Arena Rex
Arena Rex Gen Con Open 2018
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/32 8.00
GodTear
Learn to Play GodTear with a Developer
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Flight of the Falconers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 5/8 12.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00

Role Playing Game

Bulldogs!
Blast Out of Port
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Necropolis
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Magic Kingdom
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Cinemechanix
Famous Monster-Hunters of Filmland
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Cold Start
Cold Start
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/7 6.00
Delta Green
Future/Perfect
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Birth of a Mired Land
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/12 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Bartleby's Treasure
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/36 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Cthulhu Adventure Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/6 2.00
Night's Black Agents
Day of the Wehrwolf
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Red Connection
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/72 6.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/42 6.00
PFS #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/18 6.00
Zodiac Empires: The Tomb of Skoga zi'Gulfo
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/24 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
Teaghlach: The Focus of Family
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Star Wars
LotE PE-03 Purple Exodus: Rainbow in the Dark
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/24 6.00
SFS #1-17: Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (Levels 5-8)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
The Dark Eye
The Slavers of the Reichsforst
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/6 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00

Spouse Activities

Cosplay Magic Wand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 8/24 16.00
Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/40 36.00
Fairy Light in a Jar
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/20 24.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/45 18.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/45 18.00
Paint A Mandala
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/20 38.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 4/45 16.00
Yoga for Gamers
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Raw Deal
Intro to WWE Raw Deal
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 22.00
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions Starter Event
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 14.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N2 - Odin's Haven
Sat 3:37 pm - Sat 5:37 pm 0/10 78.00
Sat 11:01 pm - Sun 1:01 am 0/10 78.00
Sat 11:13 pm - Sun 1:13 am 0/10 78.00
N3 - Vault of the All-Father
Sat 9:50 am - Sat 11:50 am 1/10 78.00
Sat 11:26 am - Sat 1:26 pm 0/10 78.00
Sat 3:14 pm - Sat 5:14 pm 0/10 78.00

Workshop

GM Workshop: Build a World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/30 22.00
Harry Potter Yoga
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 7/30 12.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Sun 1:30 am - Sun 2:30 am 4/6 32.00
Gaymer Gathering
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/96 4.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Sat 5:45 pm - Sat 6:45 pm 0/8 28.00
The Cabin: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/8 28.00