1 New Event(s): Saturday August 04, 2018 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

Codenames
MMO BG Codenames
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 100/100 0.00

6 Deleted Event(s): Saturday August 04, 2018 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion: 5th Ingredient Tournament
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 22/24 4.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

homebrew
The Shadow Under Innsmouth
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 6/10 4.00

Seminar

I'm Mary Poppins, y'all: Gaming & Pedagogy
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 87/100 0.00

Isle of Misfit Events

James Bomb
Sat 10:30 pm - Sun 12:00 am 10/10 18.00
Lethal Injection
Sat 4:15 pm - Sat 5:45 pm 6/10 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Sat 10:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 10/10 18.00

485 Returned Tickets Event(s): Saturday August 04, 2018 - 5:51 pm

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: A Blast from the Chloroplast
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders - Ruins
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/14 2.00
A Game of Thrones
A Game of Thrones: The Board Game
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 7/8 10.00
The Stars Are Right
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Battlestar Galactica - Daybreak w/Demitrius (Expert Edition)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic Blow-Out Mega Mission
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 4/30 6.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Blood Bowl
Gen Con Bowl Blood Bowl Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 9/40 12.00
Buck Rodgers
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Friends and Frenimies
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/30 8.00
CATaclysm Boardgame
CATaclysm the Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar: Upgrade 1
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Captain Sonar: Upgrade One
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/25 4.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Catan
Big Board Catan After Life
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Catan 3D
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Civilization
Civilization
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Clank! In! Space!
Clank! In! Space! Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 7/12 2.00
Cowboy Bebop
Cowboy Bebop: Board Game Boogie
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Crap or Slap
Crap or Slap
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 4.00
DC Spyfall
DC Spyfall - Learn to Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Detective
The Detective Launch Party: Prologue
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/100 2.00
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Slaadi Plague
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragoon
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/10 4.00
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Endangered Orpans
Endangered Orphans
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Expancity
Expancity
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Factuality
Factuality - Cultural Competency via a Board Game
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 6/8 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Firefly
Firefly
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/4 6.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/4 6.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Formula De Mini
Big Formula De - The Construction Job
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
GROWL
GROWL
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/6 12.00
Gearworks
Gearworks
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 8/12 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 2/12 0.00
High Rise
High Rise
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 4/8 4.00
Illuminati
Illuminati
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/12 4.00
Kardashev
Kardashev - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
King of New York
King of New York
Wed 8:00 pm - Wed 10:00 pm 1/6 0.00
King of Tokyo
Be the King of the Monsters!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/18 4.00
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Master of the Galaxy
Play to Win Master of the Galaxy
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Munchkin
Munchkin MYSTERY Game with Andrew Hackard!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 14.00
Mystic Vale
Havens
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/16 6.00
No Escape
No Escape
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Survival - National Open Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/16 8.00
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pillars of the Earth
Pillars of the Earth w/Expansion
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Redneck Life
Redneck Life
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/12 2.00
WIN the GAME! Redneck Life
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Rhino Hero: Play With the Designers!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Rick & Morty: The Ricks Must Be Crazy
Rick & Morty: The Ricks Must Be Crazy - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/24 6.00
Risk
LOTR Risk Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 1/10 10.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 3/10 10.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 3/10 10.00
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Run For Your Life, Candyman!
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/78 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 1/12 0.00
Scythe
Scythe + Expansions
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/7 0.00
Scythe - Casual Play
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/30 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/20 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Smash Up
Titans
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/16 6.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/16 6.00
Sons of Anarchy
Sons of Anarchy: Men of Mayhem
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Space Base
Space Base
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/20 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Cardassians & Ferengi
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/7 2.00
Tak
Tak in the Morning
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/16 8.00
The Big Score
The Big Score Entry Round
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
The Haunting House
Giant Size Haunting House
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 2/6 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/15 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Red Dragon Inn's Two Headed Dragon
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Red Dragon Inn Official Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/36 2.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/36 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 9/12 20.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1910
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: 1912
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Europe
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride: US
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/36 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Trench
Trench
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Twilight Struggle
Twilight Struggle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/2 4.00
Unearth
Learn to play Unearth
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop - Rocky Mountains
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Wildlands
Wildlands Gen Con Preview
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Word Slam
Word Slam
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/24 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Green Horde
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 6.00
homebrew
Babylon 5
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/9 6.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/7 2.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Eternal Slumber
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/48 20.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/48 20.00
Black Rose
Black Rose
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/32 2.00
Conquerors of Atlantis
Conquerors of Atlantis
Fri 10:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/5 2.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 6/6 2.00
DC Deck Builder
DC Deck Builder
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Beginner Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 6/16 4.00
Dead Last
Dead Last
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Dark Draft Trounament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 9/16 6.00
Fox in the Forest
The Fox in the Forest
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Gloom
Gloom
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Cthulhu
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Legend Series
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 13/64 14.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Learn to Play
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/5 2.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 7:00 am - Sat 8:00 am 5/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/14 24.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/14 24.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Minnesota Tribe Trials (Battletech Pods)
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/8 16.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: Hamilthrones
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/275 6.00
Dorkington Presents: Hamilthrones VIP TICKET
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/20 18.00
Dungeon Master - Interactive Stage Adventure!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/100 12.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War At Sea
Axis & Allies War At Sea Miniatures League
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/8 20.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 8.00
Saga
Saga 2: The Struggle for Dumnonia
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
War of the Ring
The Silmarillion - Battle of Sudden Flame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/8 6.00
The Silmarillion - Battle of Unnumbered Tears
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/8 6.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/2 2.00

Kids Activities

ICECOOL
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/8 0.00

LARP

7th Sea
The King is Dead
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/50 16.00
Bright Story
Star Rescue
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/30 10.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 7:30 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 2/10 16.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Courting Murder
Castle Marston
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 2/25 4.00
Cthulhu Live
Good For What Ails You
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/25 14.00
The Fairest of Them All
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/18 10.00
Magischola
Magical Combat & Defense Class
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Magical Healing Class
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Ritual Magic Class
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/16 6.00
Wrath & Glory
The Exterminatus Waltz
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/30 8.00
homebrew
Le Galerie Fantastique
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/20 16.00
Masque of the Red Death
Sun 12:00 am - Sun 2:30 am 0/35 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Achieving Smooth Blends
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/12 22.00
From Zero to Hero - Basing Your Miniatures to Make Them Pop
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/20 20.00
Intermediate Basing for Miniatures & Models
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/15 20.00
Miniature Painting Skintone Techniques
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/12 22.00
Mold Making Basics for Heroic 25-30mm Scale Terrain Pieces
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/20 42.00
Resin Casting with Hirst Arts Molds
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/20 32.00
Scenic Display Bases
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 28.00
TCS Basing Circuit IV : Advanced Model Basing
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Queen's Order
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Arena Rex
Arena Rex Gen Con Open 2018
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/32 8.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Alpha Strike Turning Points 3
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 4.00
Mech Mash
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/16 6.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl Plastic Cup
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 7/16 10.00
DreadBall
DreadBall: 3 on 3 Challenge
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Father Aarons Zombie Madness
Death March of the Zombies
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Federation Commander
Federation Commander: Dilithium Free for All?
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/10 4.00
Frostgrave: Archipelago
Frostgrave: Ghost Archipelago
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Flight of the Falconers
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 54.00
Heroscape
Heroscape - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Imperial Assault
Battle of Scarif: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Imperial Assault 40pt Tournament
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 8.00
Infinity
Dr. Silica: Ghosts of Tunguska
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Infinity: The Gen Con Narrative Event
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/18 20.00
Monsterpocalypse
Monsterpocalypse
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 9/32 10.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk - The Rock
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 10/12 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion Core Set Head-to-Head
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/2 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Star Wars Unexpected Allies Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/16 30.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing Mini Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/16 12.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 9/10 4.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Warhammer 40K
Learn to Play Warhammer 40K with the Rainbow Warrior Project
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 1/6 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster (HotAC) - Holonet Receive
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 6.00
X-Wing Miniatures Game
X-Wing Hunger Games
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/10 4.00
homebrew
Death Star Trench Run: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Family Fun Clone Wars Lego Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Star Wars Battle of the Trench
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/10 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The City of the Defiled
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
7th Sea
Khan of Khans
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/10 10.00
The Devil's Due: The Vodacce Roses
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/7 4.00
CATaclysm
The Hordes of Diamond Nose
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Ides of Winter
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/12 8.00
In Pursuit of War
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Lightless Beacon (Abridged)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Midnight Masquerade
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/6 8.00
More Precious than Rubies
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/7 4.00
The Canadians
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Island of Huxley
Sat 6:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 16.00
The Portsmouth Curse
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Weekend in the Woods
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 8.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: 7 Virtues
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Chill
Big Sky
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Cold Start
Cold Start
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/7 6.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Are We Supposed To Walk?
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Deseret Rumble
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What Do These Things Run On Again
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Who Are These Guys Now?
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cypher
Prime NOW!: In the Future, There Is Only 2-Day Delivery
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/24 4.00
D20 Modern
Operation Grave Digger
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Delta Green
Last Things Last
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Doctor Who
A Kind of Magic
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Dragon Age
The Game
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Hole in the Sky
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/12 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Coup on Crarus
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 4.00
A Heart of Ice & Stone
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Adventures in Windon City
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Arcanis - The Games of Sicaris
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 12.00
Arden Vul: The Tomb of the Twins
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/10 8.00
Broken Chains Part 3: Cauldron of Sapphire
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 8.00
DDAL5-15 Reclamation
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 8.00
DDEP07-01 Peril at the Port
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/70 4.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: MMAA
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal II, Part VI: Treaty or Treason?
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/8 8.00
How Greene is My Valley
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/48 6.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/48 6.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/48 6.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/48 6.00
Iron GM Championship: Player Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 1/126 12.00
MOON 2-1 Defenders of Caer Moray
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/48 12.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/54 12.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/48 12.00
MOON 3-2 Within the Tunnels of Dwarvenholm
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 3/36 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Thu 9:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 5/42 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/42 12.00
Of Drow Origin
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Soliarian Conflict
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Crypts of Arcadia
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
The Lost Cairn of Bleddyn Ddu
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 6.00
The Secrets of Sokol Keep
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/8 12.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Transformers Bash-Up
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 104: That Which Was Lost
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
LoB 109: Once Bitten, Twiceborn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Silver Legacy Part 2
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Threshold
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 8.00
Fate
Case File: Evil Acts
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/30 8.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/30 8.00
Queen Elizabeth's Astrologer is Missing!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fate of the Norns: Vanagard
Young Yggdrasil
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
GRAM
Otherworldly Desires: Heartbeats & Hard Choices
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
GURPS
BPRD: Mission 20310
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Genesys
Happy Hour
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Grim War
A Tangled Web
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
HackMaster
In the Dark of Fright
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Harnmaster
The Chalice from the Palace
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Headspace
Dystopian Dreams
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Hero
A Climax of Painful Secrets: Castle Rescue
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/8 10.00
American Gods: Side Trip
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Legend of the Unknown Avatar: What Happened to Zaofu?
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Justice in Time
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
I Love the Corps
Cold Frontier, Season 2
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/20 8.00
Is It a Plane!?
New Sentinels
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Justice, Inc.
Wind Chime Chronicles - The Legend
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Sleepover on Maryland Ave
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings RPG
Wedding at Kyotei Castle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/15 6.00
Monarchies of Mau
Lord Krasmus Von Cheshire's Priceless Bezoar
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Under the Water
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/6 6.00
Mummy: The Resurrection
Madison Under Siege: Undying
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/10 8.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Freedom City: Lights Out in Freedom
Sat 9:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Four Days of the Bat
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Blue Devil
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Harker Intrusion
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/18 8.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/36 8.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/24 8.00
Palladium Fantasy
The Lost Fort
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 5:00 am 6/8 6.00
Pathfinder
A Feast of Flavor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/72 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/72 6.00
Falsely Accused
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Looking for Signs of Light
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/12 4.00
PFS #10-03: Death on the Ice (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/42 6.00
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 4/6 6.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/42 6.00
PFS #9-14: Down the Verdant Trail (Levels 1-5)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #9-19: The Clash in Kaimuko Wood (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #9-22: Grotto of the Deluged God (Levels 1-5)
Sun 2:00 am - Sun 7:00 am 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-24: Beneath Unbreaking Waves (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/24 6.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Silverhex Quests
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Sects Abject
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/5 4.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/84 6.00
Pip System
Bright - Shenanigans
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Planet Mercenary
Escape from the Friggen Jungle
Fri 1:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 12.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/6 12.00
QAGS
I Psi: Agent Agent
Thu 9:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Ragnarok
After Ragnarok
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Red Markets
Toxic Assets
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Rolemaster
City of the Dead
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Darkness at Runegate
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 8.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 8.00
The Diet Of Wyrms
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 20.00
Savage Worlds
Misteries in Misdeeds' Wrong Reliquary
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Stardate 44235.4
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Steamscapes: Bolero in Brunei
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
The Curse of the Crystal Finger
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/24 2.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/24 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm -1/4 4.00
CMP 2018-05 Cerulean Shadows: Letter of Marque
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/7 8.00
CMP 2018-06 Cerulean Shadows: Honor Amongst Thieves
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/7 8.00
CMP 2018-08 Cerulean Shadows: X Marks the Spot
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/7 8.00
First Taste
Thu 10:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -4/6 4.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm -2/6 4.00
SRM 09-02 Finders Keepers
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/14 8.00
SRM 09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-06 Seven Breaths
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/14 8.00
Shadows of Esteren
Dark Arts Part 1
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Dark Arts Part 2
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Star Wars
Enemy of My Enemy
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sparks #141B Revival Part 2 of 2: Project 112
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Battle for Yavin
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-00: Claim to Salvation (Level 4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/18 6.00
SFS #1-11: In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/18 6.00
SFS #1-13: On the Trail of History (Levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
SFS #1-15: Save the Renkrodas (Levels 3-6)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/24 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/30 6.00
SFS #1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Levels 3-6)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 3-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 4/240 12.00
The Dark Eye
Siege in Kosh Valley II
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00
The Esoterrorists
Dead Certain
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The One Ring
Old Bones & Skin
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/12 8.00
The Witcher Role-Playing Game
The Wives of Lord Manfred Ostrowski
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Torg Eternity
Day 1: Nile Empire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Traveller
TF2: Clarkson's World - Disaster's Opportunity
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/8 24.00
Twilight 2000
The Black Madonna
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Ubiquity
Between a Reich & a Hollow Place (Surface World)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Dirk Savage & Dracula's Revenge
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 4.00
Upwind
Into the Dark
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/42 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/42 4.00
Spin the Wheel! It Comes Up YOU!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Warhammer 40,000: Dark Heresy
For the Emperor!
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/5 4.00
homebrew
The Curse of Oak Island, Part II
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00

Seminar

Cool of Cthulhu
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 2/100 0.00
Game Master Mechanics - Altering Content for Player Enjoyment & Table Balance
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/80 0.00
Heavy Metal and Fantasy RPGs: Part 3: the Pläylist.
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/55 0.00
How to Read/Write Rules Like an Attorney
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/75 0.00
Mastering Dungeonmastering
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 3/100 0.00
Psychology & Board Gaming
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/60 10.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 3/14 30.00
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 3/14 30.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 3/14 30.00
Court Dancing: +1 Performance, +1 Diplomacy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/36 10.00
Cupcake Monsters
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 2/18 20.00
Decorate a Canvas Tote Bag with Geeky Designs Using Heat Transfer Vinyl (HTV)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 1/24 18.00
Egyptian Coil Bracelet
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 18.00
English Paper Piece Harry Potter
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/12 48.00
Epoxy Clay: Dragon Egg or Your Choice
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/24 24.00
Etch 4 Glass Plates with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 6/40 26.00
Fairy Garden Cottage
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 2/24 18.00
Introduction to Stick Fighting
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/42 18.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/45 18.00
Knitted Pocket Octopus
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/15 22.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 6/45 16.00
Traditional Dreamcatcher Make and Take
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/18 24.00
Yoga for Gamers
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Cardfight!! Vanguard
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/18 4.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Battlefest
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy - The Wolves' Den
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 7/10 0.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 1:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/16 18.00
Commander 2018 Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/64 40.00
Pokemon Rumble
Pokemon Rumble
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/7 2.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/7 2.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/7 2.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG 2nd Edition Constructed - Trek Masters Series Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/8 12.00
Star Trek CCG Tribbles @ 10 PM
Sat 10:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/4 2.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/12 22.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/18 22.00
Star Wars: Destiny Team Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/18 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Into the Viper's Pit (Sealed Quest)
Sat 4:15 pm - Sat 6:15 pm 1/10 48.00
Sat 4:27 pm - Sat 6:27 pm 1/10 48.00
N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Sat 4:12 pm - Sat 6:12 pm 1/10 78.00
N2 - Odin's Haven
Sat 9:37 am - Sat 11:37 am 1/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 4/10 32.00
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 2:30 pm 1/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Giant Foam Weapon
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/20 30.00
Build a Large Item Chainmail
Fri 11:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/20 30.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/20 30.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/21 38.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Materials & Techniques
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 7/30 18.00
Editing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/25 8.00
GM Workshop: Build Plots
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/30 22.00
GM Workshop: Build a World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/30 22.00
Horror & Injury Makeup For Beginners
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/20 10.00
Introduction to 3-D Printing for Tabletop Games
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/24 18.00
Jedi Yoga
Fri 7:00 am - Fri 8:00 am 5/40 10.00
Learn to Read & Write Aurabesh
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/20 2.00
Learn to Solve a Rubik's Cube
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/6 2.00
Monster Mix Up Puppet Workshop
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/20 6.00
Read and Critique
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/10 10.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/40 30.00
Smart Cosplay & Costuming on a Budget
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 1/35 14.00
Villains &/or Adversaries
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/40 4.00

Isle of Misfit Events

5 Day Parking Pass (Wed Aug 1st to Sun Aug 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 2/200 74.00
AEG Game Labs
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/20 6.00
Are You A Werewolf? Weekend Ribbon
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 8/200 20.00
Are You the Cultist?
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/24 2.00
Clay-O-Rama the Wrath of Can!
Sat 1:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/14 10.00
Escape Room: Art Gallery
Sat 10:45 pm - Sat 11:45 pm 2/10 32.00
Sun 1:45 am - Sun 2:45 am 10/10 32.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Sun 12:20 am - Sun 1:20 am 9/10 32.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Sat 12:00 am - Sat 1:00 am 4/6 32.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Sat 11:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 32.00
Escape Room: Space 2112 Premium Room
Sun 12:10 am - Sun 1:10 am 2/8 38.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/70 0.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up & Play Area
Fri 4:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/450 8.00
Gen Con Games Library Weekend Pass
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 5/400 44.00
Lethal Injection
Sat 10:15 am - Sat 11:45 am 3/10 18.00
Sat 12:15 pm - Sat 1:45 pm 1/10 18.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Night Falls
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/32 6.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/8 28.00
Sat 9:30 pm - Sat 10:30 pm 0/8 28.00
Sun 11:30 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/8 28.00
Research Station Gamma: a Science Fiction Escape Room
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 28.00
Single Day Parking Pass (Saturday, August 4th)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 1/75 18.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/12 12.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/12 12.00
Sat 9:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 12.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/12 12.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 30.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 30.00