120 Returned Tickets Event(s): Sunday August 05, 2018 - 11:51 am

Board Game

Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Between Two Cities
Learn to Play: Between Two Cities + Capitals
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/7 0.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Catan
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Clank! In! Space!
Clank! In! Space! Tournament
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Cowboy Bebop
Cowboy Bebop: Board Game Boogie
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Creeps of Keister Island
Creeps of Keister Island
Thu 9:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/18 2.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night 2nd Edition
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Doctor Who - A Web of Time Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks - New Doctors
Fri 3:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/8 2.00
King of Tokyo
Be the King of the Monsters!
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/18 4.00
Giant King of Tokyo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 6.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Martians!!!
Martians!!!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 3/40 8.00
Merchants & Marauders
Merchants & Marauders
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 3/3 4.00
Mystic Vale
Havens
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Pioneers of Mars
Pioneers of Mars
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 9/12 2.00
Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion: 5th Ingredient Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/16 2.00
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/24 2.00
Secrets of the Lost Station
Secrets of the Lost Station
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Learn to Play
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/15 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Sun 3:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Stuffed
Stuffed
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars 2018 Gen Con Championship Qualifier
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/16 4.00
The Flow of History
The Flow of History
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones Undertow
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/32 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Green Horde
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!! Team Survival
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cahoots
Cahoots
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/12 0.00
DC Comics Deck Builder
DC Comic Deck Builder: Untied Box, 2nd Crisis, & Justice Society of America
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Cthulhu
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/7 24.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/14 24.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: Hamilthrones VIP TICKET
Sat 7:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 1/20 18.00

Historical Miniatures

Saga
Saga 2: The Struggle for Dumnonia
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/8 4.00

Kids Activities

My First RPG: Super Spies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Sword Fighting for Kids!
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 13/20 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Beginner Level Miniature Basing
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/15 16.00
Intermediate Basing for Miniatures & Models
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/15 20.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Terrain Building
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/15 36.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Mech Mash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Borag's Hoard
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Frostgrave: Archipelago
Frostgrave: Ghost Archipelago
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Polyversal
Polyversal: Battle for XJ-51
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Shadows of Brimstone
The Magnificent 4
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Unexpected Allies Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/16 30.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 10/10 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Huge Ship Brawl
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures Game
X-Wing Hunger Games
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/10 4.00
homebrew
Family Fun Clone Wars Lego Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 2.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Lotus on the Water
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Call of Cthulhu
Lightless Beacon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sun 2:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/12 4.00
More Precious than Rubies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/7 4.00
The Canadians
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Crawlspace
Bad Beaver
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What's So Scary About Gary?
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Making of the Ghost Ring
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: The Isolation of Clog
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis - Things Left Hidden
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/12 12.00
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/48 6.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon 6 The Lair of the Liche
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Kobold Quest
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/72 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/72 12.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Of Drow Origin
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Earthdawn
Accosted
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
LoB 108: Brain Scratch
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Fate of the Norns: Vanagard
Young Yggdrasil
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Gamma World
Guardians of the Gamma World
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Hero
Supers vs Zombies: Can You Hold the Hospital?
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sun 8:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/20 8.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/10 8.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 3: God vs. God
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Pathfinder
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/72 6.00
PFS #10-03: Death on the Ice (Levels 5-9)
Sat 2:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/42 6.00
PFS #9-10: Signs in Senghor (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
PFS #9-19: The Clash in Kaimuko Wood (Levels 5-9)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/18 6.00
Raiders of Shrieking Peak (Level 5)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/72 6.00
The Legend of Gimcrack Jack
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Pip System
Legend of Zelda - Caravan of Hope
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/18 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 4.00
CMP 2018-06 Cerulean Shadows: Honor Amongst Thieves
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/7 8.00
Sig: Manual of the Primes
Shard of Empire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
The Lost Science Vessel
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
Star Wars
Unwelcome Arrival
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 1/25 6.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-05: The First Mandate (Levels 1-4)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 3-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 4/240 12.00
Trinity
A Long Night In Space
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Spin the Wheel! It Comes Up YOU!
Sat 6:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/8 6.00

Seminar

Closing Ceremonies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/16 24.00
Cosplay Magic Wand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 6/24 16.00
Make Paper Beads
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 9/24 8.00
Stamped Leather Quote Necklace & Beaded Earrings
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 10/20 32.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Commander 2018 Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/64 40.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Team Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/18 10.00

Workshop

Build a Large Item Chainmail
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/21 38.00
Creating Interesting and Memorable Villains and NPCs
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/12 18.00
Gamer’s Improv Workshop
Sun 1:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 3/25 22.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Escape Room: Jail Break
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 32.00
Lethal Injection
Sat 6:15 pm - Sat 7:45 pm 9/10 18.00
Research Station Gamma: a Science Fiction Escape Room
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 28.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sun 11:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/12 12.00
The Cabin: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sun 9:15 am - Sun 10:15 am 4/8 28.00