Thursday August 17 - 8:00 am

Board Game

1830
1830 Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00
18xx
1844/1854
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
18xx Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Agricola Mini-Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Early Bird 1942 Tourney
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 14/16 8.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Fun
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan
Big Board Catan After Life
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Mammoth Catan
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Settlers of America
Mammoth Settlers of America
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/2 2.00
Civilization
Civilization
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 12.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 5:00 pm 2/6 14.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 5/24 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: The Italians Get Schooled
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 18/24 4.00
Dimension
Dimension
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/12 0.00
Dominion
Dominion
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Dwellers
Dungeon Dwellers
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Empire Builder
China Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 7/8 4.00
Empire Express (Giant Tabletop Version)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Lunar Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 5/8 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Conan the Barbarian
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Express
Express Touranment Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 9/12 2.00
Fog of War
Fog of War
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Hero Quest
Hero Quest
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/6 2.00
Hoplomachus: Rise of Rome
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/8 2.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/4 4.00
Imhotep
Learn to Play Imhotep
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
Kerala
Kerala
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 0.00
Learn to Play Kerala
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 4.00
La Granja
La Granja
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Lord of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/12 4.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
New Dawn
New Dawn
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic on the Brink
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Pip Fighter
Pip Fighter
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Porta Nigra
Porta Nigra
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/4 4.00
Race for the Galaxy
Race for the Galaxy
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 0/5 2.00
Risk
Game of Thrones: Risk
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/16 4.00
Space Cadets: Away Missions
Space Cadets: Away Missions
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Suburbia
Suburbia
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Super Dungeon Explore
Super Dungeon Explore
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Switching Tracks
Switching Tracks
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/8 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 3/24 6.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/24 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Munchkin
Munchkin Zombies
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/12 2.00
Naval Battles
Naval Battles
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Gen Con Open Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 6.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 6/24 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 8/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 12/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 12/12 8.00

Historical Miniatures

Diekplus
Return of Diekplus: Is that the Greeks I See?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
General Glen's Showdown
General Glen's Western Showdown
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00

LARP

Courting Murder
The Dome: The Truth Surfaces
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 20/20 4.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Factory
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Learn To Play!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 26/32 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Dyad Flight A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:30 pm 1/32 10.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn & Play!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing for Beginners
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Burning Love
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Made For Each Other
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Swords Against Hell
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords Against Owlbears
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Age Past
Horror Crawl - Level 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/12 12.00
Apocalypse World
Rogue Trader: Whispers on the Storm
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Ashen Stars
Dead Rock Seven
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Stuck At The Mall
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Call of Catthulhu
Are We Cats or Mice?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 24.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 24.00
In Winter Fields a Bonshou
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Novus Ordo Tournament: Snoopy's Bequest
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Taken Too Young
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/6 10.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: 7 Virtues
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: Nightmare of Hobbes Landing
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/7 26.00
Cthulhutech
Madness to the Max: Fury Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Cypher
Gate of Niflheim
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delta Green
Kali Ghati
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragon Age
Across a Blighted Land
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Kolghuts Tower of Frozen Blood
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeon World
The Inside Man
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Royal Wedding
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Arcanis 5E - Night of the Wolf
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/18 12.00
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
Build & Play At the Table
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Caravan Escort Part 1 of 3
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Citadel by the Sea
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Company of Strangers: Mouth of Rok
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Cool Story Bro
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/72 12.00
Down In The Bonehoard
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
GHR-Gen Con Special 1- Sowing the Seeds
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 60.00
GHR-INT16-01a Summer & Autumn Equinox
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
GHR-KEO16-10 Unlocking the Past
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
GHR-KEO17-02 Like a Babe in the Woods
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Heart of the Forest Savage
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 24/24 6.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/72 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/48 4.00
Keep of the Elements Part 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/10 2.00
Knights of the Dragon #1 Celebration
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: The Mhalmet Heist
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: The Upside Down Sunset
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: To Wake War
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Midgard: Under the Devil's Thumb
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/48 12.00
Red Star: Return
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Rescue the Love Boat
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Squid Men Tell No Tales
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The 6th Warrior
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/24 4.00
The Arcanist's Mill
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Baelortha Legacy: Cecilia's Dance
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/84 150.00
The Shrine of Shadows
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Triverton
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Tyrants of Saggakar: Service & Rewards
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Earthdawn
Early Opening!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
LoB 100: Masks of Fear
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
When Mountains Rumble
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/8 8.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Incandescence
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
End of the World
Brotherhood of Babylon
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Fortune & Glory
Fortune & Glory
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 8.00
HackMaster
GrogNard Camp
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Hunt for the Red Wolf
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Champions 2017 Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Escape from the Late Late Late Show
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Legend of the Unknown Avatar: Bound by Secrets
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Monster Hunter International: Team Chaos
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Operation: Himmelkrieg
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Too Many Batmen Two
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Pandemonium in Purgatory's Panhandle
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/6 4.00
HiBRiD/Ite'
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Tremors Redux
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/10 4.00
homebrew
The Curse of Oak Island
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Justice, Inc.
Chicago Capers - The Black Hand Murders
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Legend of the Five Rings
IT 14 1 Moment, 1 Encounter
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
IT 15 Unclean Sacrifice
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
IT13 Pull The String
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Open Library
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Trolls of The Misty Mountains I
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Farewell to the Magic Kingdom
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Gathering, Part 1: Orientation
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Young Paragons: The Kids Aren't Alright
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
Without Shelter
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Paranoia
Beyond
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Have a Very Paranoid Xmas
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
Paranoia Trek XVI: Chekhov's Phaser
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Pathfinder
Guardia & the Shattered Plane
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 20.00
Legendary Planet: The Assimilation Strain
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Pathfinder Demo
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 16/16 0.00
PFS #01 Silent Tide
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
PFS #5-08 The Confirmation
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
PFS #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm -2/12 6.00
PFS #7-05 School of Spirits
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #7-10 The Consortium Compact
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #7-99: Through Maelstrom Rift
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/24 6.00
PFS #8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/24 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 1: The Sandstorm Prophecy
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #8-09: Forged in Flame, Part 1: The Cindersworn Pact
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/24 6.00
PFS #8-13: What Sleeps in Stone
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/24 6.00
PFS #8-14: To Seal the Shadow
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 11/24 6.00
PFS #8-15: Hrethnar's Throne
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 21/36 6.00
PFS #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 22/24 6.00
PFS #8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 19/24 6.00
PFS #8-18: Champion's Chalice, Pt 1: Blazing Dangerous Trails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 20/36 6.00
PFS #8-19: Treacherous Waves
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 43/48 6.00
PFS #8-20: Torrent's Last Will
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 16/24 6.00
PFS #8-22: Wrath of the Fleshwarped Queen
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/30 6.00
PFS #8-23: Graves of Crystalmaw Pass
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 52/60 6.00
PFS #8-24: Raid on the Cloudborne Keep
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 27/36 6.00
PFS #8-25: Unleashing the Untouchable
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-01: The Cost of Enlightenment
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/60 6.00
PFS #9-03: On the Border of War
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 37/48 6.00
PFS Academy: #05 The Mists of Mwangi
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #3-01 The Frostfur Captives
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 3/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #5-08 The Confirmation
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 9/12 6.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 6.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 17/24 6.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 6.00
PFS Academy: We B4 Goblins!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Return of the Drow Part 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
We Be Goblins!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/6 8.00
Robotech Tactics
Grunts in the City
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Clue vs Zombies
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Gears of War 2: The Coming of Locusts
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Hex-Men: Heart of Darkness
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pellikoi: Ocean's Tears
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pellikoi: The Bloodletting
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Steamscapes: Rivalry Part 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The World Ended While You Slept - Beware of Post-Apocalyptic Savages
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Who Stole My Body
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 12.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2017-01: Ante Up
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-02: Double or Nothing
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-03: Let it Ride
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-04: Cash Out
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-05: The Heart of it All
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-06: A Friend in Need
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-07: Shadows of Friends
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-08: Shadows of Enemies
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 4.00
SRM 08-01: Keep Your Friends Close
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/14 8.00
SRM 08-02: Can You Dig It?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 08-03: 10 Block Tango
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-04: Dirty Laundry
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/14 8.00
SRM 08-05: Sleeping Giants
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
Shadowrun: Anarchy
SAMB: BE CAREFUL WHAT YOU SEARCH FOR
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/6 4.00
Star Wars
Free Mandalore Ep2: A Victory for the Victorious
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Hutts, Why Does It Always Have to Be Hutts?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
LotE #1 Exile
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #10 The Herders
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #102A An Offer You Cannot Refuse
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sparks #139 Any Old Port in the Storm
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #225 Orange Squadron - Escort
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Demo
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 24/24 0.00
Starfinder Society: Quest Pack #1:Into the Unknown
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/186 6.00
Starship Troopers
SST 49 The Embassy
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Torg
UNSAFE Island
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Derelict
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
The Exit Wound
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.17.03 Autum's Elegy
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
In the Face of Madness
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Reality of Legend
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 6.00
World of Darkness
The Curse of Forgotten Tomb
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Haven 1.0 Fighting Chance
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Haven 18.0 Separation
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00

Spouse Activities

Intro to Weaving - Pinweaving, Nail Loom, Patterns & Materials
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 13/25 24.00
Knit I: Learn to Knit
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/20 18.00
Pound Rockout Workout
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 15/30 8.00
Yoga for Geeks (and the geek adjacent)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 1/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 28/32 10.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 5/40 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

4 Day Parking Pass (Thu Aug 17 to Sun Aug 20)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/300 58.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/100 58.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/100 58.00
5 Day Parking Pass (Wed Aug 16 to Sun 20)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 4/400 70.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 1/202 70.00
Catan Ribbon
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 100/100 20.00
Escape Room: 1776 and Night at the Castle
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 1/4 88.00
Escape Room: 1776 and Race 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: American P.O.W. and Race 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: American P.O.W. and Race 2
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 8/8 88.00
Escape Room: Night at the Castle and 1776
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 0/6 88.00
Escape Room: Night at the Castle and Titanic
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: Race 1 and American P.O.W.
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 3/8 88.00
Escape Room: Race 2 and American P.O.W.
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: Race 2 and Titanic
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: Titanic and 1776
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 2/2 88.00
Escape Room: Titanic and Night at the Castle
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 4/6 88.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/80 0.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 410/600 4.00
Gen Con Games Library Weekend Pass
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 1/100 40.00
Kosmos Game Library
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 0.00
Puffing Billy Ribbon
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 37/100 38.00
Quantum Werewolf
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 2.00