Thursday August 17 - 11:00 am

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Amele's Hatastrophe
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 4/4 2.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 7/7 2.00
A House Divided
A House Divided
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
A.E.G.I.S.
A.E.G.I.S.
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Aeon 's End: War Eternal
Aeon's End: War Eternal
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Age of Renassiance
Age of Renassiance
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Agricola Family Edition
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Assassanorium
Execution Force
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 8.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1914 WWI
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd Ed
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Barenpark
Barenpark
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Bonk
Bonk - Intro & Practice
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Candamir
Candamir
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan
Big Board Catan
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Catan: Traders & Barbarians
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Mammoth Catan Junior
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Conspiracy!
Conspiracy!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 8/8 2.00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica (Giant Tabletop Version)
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
CrossTalk
CrossTalk: The Party Game of Subtle Conversation
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Discworld: The Witches
Discworld: The Witches
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Dwar7s Fall
Dwar7s Fall
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Empire Builder
Martian Rails
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Nippon Rails
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Harry Potter
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Escape Room: The Game
Escape Room: The Game
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 12/12 2.00
Expedite
Expedite
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fight For Olympus
Fight for Olympus
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Firefly
Firefly the Game
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Formula D
Formula D
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Learn to Play Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Heroscape
Flex Tourney
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:30 pm 24/24 8.00
Jupiter Rescue
Jupiter Rescue
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 6.00
King of Tokyo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Klask
Klask - Intro & Practice
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas: Underworld
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mag-O-Mag
Mag-O-Mag
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Learn to Play Mare Nostrum - Empires
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mottainai
Mottainai - Wutai Mountain: Learn to Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Munchkin Panic
Munchkin Panic
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
MUNCHKIN: X-Men
Munchkin: X-Men with the Deapool Expansion
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 14.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Palaces
Palaces
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Cthulhu
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Demo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight Tournament Qualifier
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Scythe
Scythe & Invaders from Afar
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Settlers of the Stone Age
Settlers of the Stone Age
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Super Mario Level Up
Super Mario Level Up
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Tally Ho!
Tally Ho!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 0.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Game of 49
The Game of 49
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Threads
Threads
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1912 Variants
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Switzerland or Nordic
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Transamerica
Transamerica
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Unearth
Learn to Play: Unearth
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Urbania
Urbania (Giant Tabletop Version)
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
World Without End
World Without End
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide Black Plague: Quest for the King's Crown
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Zpocalypse 2
Zpocalypse 2: Defend the Burbs
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

6 Nimmt
6 Nimmt!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Aventuria
Saving Silvana
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Dwarves in Trouble
Dwarves in Trouble
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Family Business
Family Business
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 32/32 6.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Gen Con Open Tournament
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 24/24 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Race for the Galaxy
Race for the Galaxy
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Saboteur the Duel
Saboteur: The Duel
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Supershow
Introduction to the Supershow
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Tichu
Tichu
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/3 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Diplomatic Immunity
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone 1v1 Single Elimination Tournament
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 32/32 10.00
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Super Smash Brothers Wii U
Wii U Super Smash Brothers 4 Single Elimination 1v1 Tournament
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 48/48 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Historical Miniatures

Team Yankee
Team Yankee
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 14.00

Kids Activities

Safety Sword Play with Thee Bluebeard
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 16/16 8.00

LARP

Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 20.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Make Vicissitude Great Again!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Intro to MDF Scenery
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 26.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 2
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix WKO Regional Constructed Championship
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 64/64 12.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Learn To Play!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Star Fleet Battles
Eastern Plight
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 6.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 32/32 2.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn & Play!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
X-Wing
X-Wing North American Championship - Flight 1
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 9:00 pm 160/160 14.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing for Beginners
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
X-wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster: Local Trouble 1st Missiion
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00

Role Playing Game

Arith Magica
Finding Gossamyr
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Super Gay Dungeon Crawl
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Conan: An Age Undreamed Of
The Treasure House of Jaizin Kaa
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Delta Green
Observer Effect
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dragon Age
An Arl's Ransom
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Truth of the 5th Blight
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dresden Files
Night at the Museum
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Saving Private Firefly
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
InfinitasDM Lightning Delve - Trial of Champions
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 18.00
Heroes Unlimited
1 Hour Until Inferno
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Pathfinder
Midgard: The Stolen Road
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 6.00
QAGS
Furry Ninja Pirate Steampunk Victoriana Space Opera With Robots & Magic
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
See the World, They Said
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Shadows of Esteren
Blood Feathers
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
The Lonely Stones
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Heart of Darkness
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:30 pm 5/5 0.00
Ubiquity
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 2
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Wilderness Kids on Skull Island
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Full Game
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Wobble
Eye of the Needle
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00

Seminar

13th Age Adventure Design Workshop
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Beyond Clickbait: Creating Multi-Platform Content Readers Can’t Resist (You Won’t Believe #8!)
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 20/20 0.00
DMsGuild.com Q&A Discussion
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 75/75 0.00
NSDM: The Spanish Civil War
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Protect Yourself! Why Game Designers Need To Know Patents, Copyrights, & Trademarks
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 60/60 0.00
Retrospective Panel: 50 Years of Gen Con Events in 90 Minutes
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 125/125 0.00
Small Business Sanity Reclamation
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 125/125 0.00
Streaming RPGs for Fun & Profit
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Writer's Craft: Real Monsters & Vicious Animals
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 200/200 0.00
Writer's Craft: Writing a Novel Synopsis
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writing 101: Contracts—What Are They and How Do They Work?
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 60/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Tango
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 60/60 10.00
Belly Dance Is For Every Body!
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Learn How to Cross Stitch: Cucco Towel
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 18/18 14.00
Steampunk Cupcakes
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 18/18 22.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters WKO Regional Golden Age Constructed Championship
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 64/64 12.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Gen Con Championship Qualifier - Booster Draft Format
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 7:00 pm 64/64 46.00
Magic: Standard Constructed
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 32/32 18.00
Modern On Demand
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
My Little Pony
Harmony Constructed Challenge
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Pokemon
Learn to Play! Pokemon
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 24/24 14.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 10/10 30.00

Workshop

American Sign Language (ASL) Basics and Fun Gaming Ideas
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Build a Giant Foam Weapon
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Build a Large Item Chainmail
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Celtic Knot Chainmail Pendant & Necklace
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 40/40 30.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with EVA Foam
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 3:00 pm 21/21 38.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Dark is the Night & Major General
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 30.00
Renegade Open Demo
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Retrospective Tour with Peter and Gary Adkison
Thu 11:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 15/15 2.00