Thursday August 17 - 12:00 pm

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Don't Throw Away the Stowaway
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 2.00
18xx
18xx Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Animal Upon Animal
Animal Upon Animal
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest - A Dance with Dragons
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Batman: The Animated Series Dice Game
Learn to Play Batman: The Animated Series Dice Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Battlestar Galactica: Daybreak with Demitrius
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Bears!
Bears!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Bonk
Bonk - Intro & Practice
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 16/16 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Brewin' USA
Brewin' USA
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne National Championship Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 20/20 8.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Castles of Caladale
Castles of Caladale Learn to Play!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Catan
Catan
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Catan: Traders & Barbarians
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Giant Catan
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mammoth Catan
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Settlers of America
Mammoth Settlers of America
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Clank!
Clank! Make Some Noise Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Coal Baron
Coal Baron: The Great Card Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 4/4 4.00
Conflict of Heroes
The Conflict of Heroes Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Cry Havoc
Cry Havoc
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Cutthroat Cavernsw
Cutthroat Caverns: Welcome to the Dungeon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dark Tower
Dark Tower
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: The Hindenburg Line
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 4.00
DC Comics Deck-Building Game
DC Comics Deck-Building Game - Beginners
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Dead of Winter: A Crossroads Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Delve
Delve: Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 21/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 21/21 4.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Dominion
Dominion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dragoon
DRAGOON: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 4.00
Introduction to DRAGOON & the Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 10/10 4.00
Empire Builder
Eurorails Touranment Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Russian Rails
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Conan the Barbarian
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Kami and Mahou Expansion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Exit: The Game - The Secret of the Premiere
Exit: The Secret of the Premiere
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Exoplanets
Exoplanets Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Explanets
Exoplanets
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 2.00
First Class
First Class Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
First Martians
First Martians: Adventures on the Red Planet
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Five Seals of Magic
Five Seals of Magic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Flea Market
Flea Market
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Flowerfall
Giant Flowerfall
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Hit Z Road
Hit Z Road
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hoplomachus: Rise of Rome
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Hucking Heist
Hucking Heist
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Innovation
Innovation Deluxe: Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
King of Tokyo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
King's Armory
King's Armory
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
King's Life
King's Life
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Klask
Klask - Intro & Practice
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Leaders of Euphoria
Leaders of Euphoria: Choose a Better Oppressor
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Legend of Sleepy Hollow Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor (Base Game)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Life
The Game of Life
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas: UP! (Giant Tabletop Version)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Neuroshima Hex!
Neuroshima Hex!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 18/18 2.00
New World Magischola: House Rivalry
Magischola: House Rivalry Playtest
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Ogre
Learn to Play Ogre
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Pandemic
Let's Play Pandemic!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Pandemic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Pandemic: Cthulhu
Pandemic: Cthulhu
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Patchwork
Patchwork
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Rail Raiders Infinite
Rail Raiders Infinite
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Railroad Revolution
Railroad Revolution
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Republic of Rome
Republic of Rome
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Charity Event
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 50.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 16.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Space Lift
Space Lift
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Spirit Island Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Head-to-Head Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 40/40 8.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 7/7 2.00
StarFall
StarFall
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 4.00
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire - Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
The Visitor
The Visitor
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Toddler Games
Toddler Game Mega Challenge Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 6.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
V-Commandoes
V-Commandos
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Vault Wars
Vault Wars
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
World's Fair 1893
World's Fair 1893
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Zombie Town
Zombie Town
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!! 15-Another One Bites the Dust
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Alien Artifacta
Alien Artifacts
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Labyrinths of Lunacy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 36/36 18.00
Ascension
Ascension Casual Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Ascension: Alliances Team Event
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 8.00
Brutal Kingdom
Brutal Kingdom
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
DC Deck Builder
DC Deck Builder Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Diamonds
Diamonds: Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 36/36 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Casual Tournament (Constructed)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Face Off
Face Off - The Big Reveal
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fluxx
Cthulhu Fluxx
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Good Help
Good Help
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Legend of the Five Rings Inaugural Tournament & Celebration
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 350/350 48.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 20/20 8.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 20/20 8.00
Legendary Marvel Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 8.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - Attack on Dol Guldur
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 36/36 18.00
Oh My Goods
Oh My Goods
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Oregon trail
Oregon Trail
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pirate 21
Pirate 21: Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Psychological Warfare
Psychological Warfare
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Saboteur
Saboteur
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Santo Domingo
Settle in the Spanish Main: Santo Domingo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 48/48 2.00
Simon's Cat
Learn to Play Simons Cat
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Rivals for Catan
The Rivals for Catan
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Tichu
Tichu
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/3 2.00
Trambahn
Trambahn
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Vs System
Vs System Pre-Constructed Decks Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare PS4
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare PS4 Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Kids Activities

Decorating a Safety Sword
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 10/10 18.00

LARP

College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 25/25 8.00
Magischola: Ritual Magic Class
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 25/25 6.00
Courting Murder
Beneath the Queen City
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 30/30 4.00
Hero
Marvel: First Class
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 30/30 6.00
homebrew
Star Trek: Deep Space Ten - Negotiating Disaster
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 40/40 12.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Painting with Angel Giraldez: Nomads in Red
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 40.00
Resin Casting with Hirst Arts Molds
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 20/20 32.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879
Major Jones Rides Again!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Attack Wing
Star Trek Attack Wing Constructed Quick Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
BattleTech - Solaris 7 via Alpha Strike
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Battletech Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Conan: Rise of Monsters
Behemoths of Argos
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Through the Forest - Fire!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix 2x2 Quick Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 32/32 12.00
HeroClix Battle Royale
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 128/128 12.00
HeroClix Modern Age Rumble Scenario
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 32/32 12.00
Infinity
300 point ITS Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 24/24 26.00
Introductory Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Noble Armada
Raid on Criticorum
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Geonosis: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 32/32 2.00
X-Wing
Attack the Death Star: X-Wing Mass Battle
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 6.00
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
X-Wing Mario Kart Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 6.00
X-Wing X-Wars Championship Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Mountain King's Revenge Part 1
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00
1879
Punch'd
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Adventure!
Tales of the Odd Job Society
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
All Flesh Must Be Eaten
Mutants vs Zombies II - The End
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
Call of Duty
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Camp Sunny
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 24.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 24.00
Derelict Company
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Missing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Necropolis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Novus Ordo Tournament: Snoopy's Bequest
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 10.00
Shub-Niggurath's Children
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 10.00
The Dreaming Ward
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
What's in the Cellar?
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: The Hangman's Well
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 20.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Humanitarian: Feed the Needy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dread
Nerves of Steel
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dresden Files
Night at the Museum
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
The Halls of the Black Diamond King
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
The One Who Watches from Below
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Apocalypse the Risen - A Hox & the Gentlemen
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Arcanis 5E - Spirits
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 18/18 12.00
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Core 3-2 The Ghostly Infestation
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 48/48 12.00
Death House
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: The Masked Ball
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
GHR-INT16-01b Winter & Spring Equinox
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 8.00
GHR-KEO17-05 Beneath the Surface
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 8.00
GHR-VAL17-01 Silence Awakens
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 8.00
God of Valor
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Grande Temple of Jing - The Trial of Athas
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Guts, Gods, & Glory
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
HILL 2-2 The Red Herring
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 48/48 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 48/48 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #2 The Plague
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Orc Puzzles
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 18/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 36/36 12.00
Star Wars: Attack on the Jedi Temple
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 24/24 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track A
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 90/90 150.00
Trapped in Time
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 104: That Which Was Lost
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Vive La Resistance
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Dog Star
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Gears of Defiance
Revolution!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Hero System
Awakened: Easier Said Than Done
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Delta Flight
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Disney Heroes
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Kaiju Hero
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
RWBY: Kidnap!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
A New Hope for Mega City
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
homebrew
The Curse of Oak Island
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Hunter: The Vigil
The Hunt for Mr. Grey
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Marvel Heroic Roleplaying
Afternoon Mashup
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Mouse Guard
Kyle's Quest
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Icicle Incedent
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Paranoia
Keep on the AC Boarder
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Pathfinder
The Four Horsemen Open: A Cold Wind Blows
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 75/75 12.00
The Mayor is Missing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Shadow's Dungeon - Special Convention Embiggened Version
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 10.00
Robotech
RDF Mission to Pits of the Unknown
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Runequest
Broken Honor
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Old Ruin
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Gears of War 3: Saving Minister Ryen
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
India 1877
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/7 6.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the City of Megalopolis!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 12.00
Shadows of Esteren
At the Mountain of Fire
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Smoke & Glass
6 Cords & 6 Knots
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Snow Witch, Shield Maiden
Love is a Battlefield
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Star Wars
LotE #2 Unexpected Offer
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #102B We Should've Said No
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #116 Factory
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #153 I Need a New Drug
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #226 Parts is Parts
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #234 Round 1 There Might Be Giants Larger than Life
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Starfinder
Space Race: Finders Keepers
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Starship Troopers
SST 45 Sniper
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
SST 50 Hot Spot
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Swords & Wizardry
The Legend of Tom Cruise's Thighs
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Zaya's Promise
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Cthulhu Hack
Save Innsmouth
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Dark Eye
Siege in Kosh Valley
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Esoterrorists
Afterlife
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Quiet Year
From The Jackals To The Shepherds
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach Intro
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Kidnapping
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Traveller
TF1: The Duke's Justice
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Ubiquity
Fair Deal
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Unisystem
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Buffy versus the Past
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 14.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined DELUXE
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 20.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Whitehack
The Tower of Dr. Kranis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
World of Darkness
The Haven 19.0 Retribution
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Wraith: the Oblivion
The Boo Crew
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00

Seminar

Applying Game Mechanics and Strategy to Personal Relationships
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Designing for Inclusivity
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Dynamic Story Creation Part One: The Philosophy of Story Creation
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 200/200 0.00
First Time Game Master
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Illustrating Board Games
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Orc Stomp 5k Packet Pickup
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 250/250 0.00
Reading: Christopher Husberg
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 36/36 0.00
The Phantom Thief: An Illustrated History of an Archetype and Trope
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 40/40 0.00
True Dungeon 101
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Writer's Craft: Building to the Climax
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writer's Life: Coping with the Ups and Downs of the Writer's Life
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writing 101: Careers—What a Writing Career Looks Like
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 60/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Viennese Waltz
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 60/60 10.00
Beginning Handmade Melt & Pour Soap
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 24.00
Color Me Serenity
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:00 pm 30/30 12.00
Crochet a Hogwarts Infinity Scarf
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 28.00
Custom Doll Wig: How to Create a Wig Base & Wig Out of Any Material
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 25/25 24.00
Elven Ear Cuff
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 20/20 24.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 40/40 16.00
Intro to Stick Fighting
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 40/40 18.00
Japanese 12-in-2 Chainmaille Bracelet
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 25/25 22.00
Snow Globe
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 18/18 22.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Quick Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Dice Masters Rainbow Draft
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 12.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: 2 Headed Giant Sealed: Amonkhet Block
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 64/64 24.00
Modern On Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
My Little Pony
Sealed Challenge
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Pokemon
Burning Shadows Sealed Deck
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 32/32 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny $500 Cash Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 32/32 24.00
Swordmaster
Highlander TCG Type 2 Lean & Mean National Championship
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
VS System
VS System Classic - Marvel Comics Cube
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 6.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 10/10 30.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Build a Sandwich Puppet
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 25/25 16.00
Making Sushi for Beginners
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 30/30 28.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Ace of Aces Air Combat Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 20/20 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 28.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 30.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Games on Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 120/120 2.00
InfinitasDM Quick Demos
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Kosmos Game Library
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Meet the Pro Cosplayers: a Cosplay 101 Q&A
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 70/70 0.00
National Security Decision Making Contemporary Game: Iranian Resurgence
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 80/80 4.00
Patrick Rothfuss Book Signing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Retrospective Tour with William Meinhardt
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 15/15 2.00