Thursday August 17 - 2:00 pm

Anime Activities

Japanese Video Game Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 100/100 10.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Don't Throw Away the Stowaway
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/4 2.00
1st Edition
Siege of the Citadel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 4.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - The Card & Dice Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/9 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Albion's Legacy
Albion's Legacy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 18/18 6.00
Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/7 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Axio
Becoming a Genius: Reiner Knizia's Axio
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 48/48 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Anniversary Ed. (AA50)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Axis & Allies Guadalcanal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Banditos
Banditos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Battle for Biternia
Battle for Biternia
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Blood Rage
Blood Rage
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
BLOOD RAGE
Blood Rage - Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Boomtown Bandits
Boomtown Bandits
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Brewin' USA
Brewin' USA
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Cache Me If You Can!
Cache Me If You Can!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Card Game Wrestling
Card Game Wrestling
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 32/32 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Catan
Catan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Giant Catan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan: Seafarers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mammoth Catan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Clank!
Clank! Make Some Noise Tournament!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Conquest of the Starlords
Conquest of the Starlords
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 14/14 4.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Cry Havoc
Cry Havoc
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
DC Comics Deck-Building Game
DC Comics Deck-Building Game: The Rogues Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 10/10 6.00
Deathwatch Overkill
Deathwatch Overkill
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Delve
Delve: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Descent
Descent: Journeys in the Dark
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 15/15 4.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dimension
Dimension
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Downforce
Downforce
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Dragon Tower
Dragon Tower
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
DragonStone Mine!
DragonStone Mine! World Championship Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Dragoon
DRAGOON: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/4 4.00
Introduction to DRAGOON & the Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 10/10 4.00
Dungeon Busters
Dungeon Busters
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Elasund
Elasund
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Empire Builder
British Rails
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Empire Express (Giant Tabletop Version)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Iron Dragon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Firefly & Serenity
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Engle Matrix: Game of Thrones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Epic Resort
Epic Resort
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Evolution
Evolution
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Exit: The Game - The Secret of the Premiere
Exit: The Secret of the Premiere
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Express
Express Touranment Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Extra! Extra!
Extra! Extra!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Firefly
Firefly: The Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
First Class
First Class Tournament Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
First Edition
Fallout the Tabletop Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 4.00
First Martians
First Martians: Adventures on the Red Planet
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Flag Dash
Flag Dash Casual Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Fortune & Glory
Fortune & Glory with Treasure Hunters Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Game of Thrones: The Board Game
"The Iron Throne Is Mine By Rights. All That Deny That Are My Foes."
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Gascony's Legacy
Gascony's Legacy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Gekido: Bot Battles
Gekido: Bot Battles - Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Gobs of Jobs
Gobs of Jobs!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 12/12 2.00
Grand Austria Hotel
Grand Austria Hotel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Gremlin Gears
Gremlin Gears
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Guilds of London
Guilds of London
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Hunting Party
Hunting Party
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Innovation
Innovation Deluxe: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Kerala
Kerala
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 6.00
King of Tokyo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Mini-Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 15/15 4.00
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Marrakech
Marrakech
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Maximum Apocalypse
Learn to Play Maximum Apocalypse
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Mint Delivery
Mint Delivery
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Mysterium
Let's Play Mysterium!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Nemo's War
Nemo's War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Neverland's Legacy
Neverland's Legacy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ogre
Learn to Play Ogre
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Pandemic Cthulhu
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Patchwork
Patchwork
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Pinball Showdown
Pinball Showdown
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Port Royal
Learn to Play Port Royal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 20/20 6.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Win-A-Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Qwirkle
Qwirkle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Rails of New England
Rails of New England
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Red Scare
Red Scare
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Redneck Life
Redneck Life
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 16.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads Tournament Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Santorini
Santorini Tournament - Round 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Scott Pilgrim's Precious Little Card Game
Scott Pilgrim's Precious Little Card Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 8/8 2.00
Scythe
Scythe & Invaders From Afar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Settlers of Cataan
Settler of Cataan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Sherwood's Legacy
Sherwood's Legacy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sola Fide
Sola Fide: The Reformation
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Space Hulk
Spacehulk Siege of Tarvan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 8.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Steam
Steam
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Stockpile
Stockpile: The Stockmarket Game of Insider Trading
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
The Visitor
The Visitor: Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 5/5 0.00
The Zombie Survival Game
The Zombie Survival Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Too Many Bones: Dangerous Darts!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Trouble
Trouble
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Vast: The Mysterious Manor
Vast: The Mysterious Manor
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Word Slam
Word Slam
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide Black Plague: The Haunted Manor
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Zombicide: Black Plague
Zombicide Black Plague Special Event - Evil Troy's Army Assault
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Zombies
Zombies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Alien Artifacta
Alien Artifacts
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Are You the Cultist?
Are You the Cultist?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Ascension
Ascension Casual Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Ashes: Rise of the Phoenixborn
Ashes Tournament Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 36/36 10.00
Aventuria
Saving Silvana
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Chez Geek
Learn to Play Chez Geek
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 12/12 2.00
Control
Learn to Play Control
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Get the Cheese!
Get the Cheese!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Gloom
The Very Gloomiest Afternoon Tea Party
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 32/32 6.00
Joking Hazard
Joking Hazard
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 20/20 8.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Win-A-Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 20/20 8.00
Legendary Marvel Win-A-Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 8.00
Munchkin
Learn to Play Munchkin
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
MiB Munchkin Challenge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/3 2.00
Munchkin Brawl
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 20/20 4.00
Nevermore
Nevermore: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 36/36 2.00
Oh My Goods
Oh My Goods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Outlawed!
Outlawed!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Gen Con Open Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
RobotLab
RobotLab Game Preview
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Rocky Road a la Mode
Rocky Road a la Mode
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Saboteur
Saboteur
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
The Game
The Game (On Fire)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Town Gates
Town Gates Introduction
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Trambahn
Trambahn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Vs System
Vs System Pre-Constructed Decks Win-A-Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Witching Hour
Witching Hour: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 Xbox One
Halo 5 Xbox One Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Mariokart 8 Wii U
Wii U MarioKart 8 Grand Prix Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Historical Miniatures

A Very Divided America
A Very Divided America: Death Stalks Among the Corn Stalks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Blood & Plunder
Blood & Plunder 1 on 1 Land Battles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Open Conflict
Open Conflict: Desert Breeze
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory: Giants of the Sky
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 10/10 4.00

Kids Activities

Safety Sword Play with Thee Bluebeard
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 8.00

LARP

6x6
Return of The Pirates of Dark Water
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 30/30 8.00
7th Sea
Frieburg Haunting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 50/50 30.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: Magical Healing Class
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 25/25 6.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Casting & Assembling Hirst Arts Blocks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 20/20 24.00
Intro to Highlighting & Shading Red
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 18/18 22.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879
Major Jones Rides Again!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Ares Skirmish
Ares Zombies: The Restless Dead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Attack Wing
Star Trek Attack Wing Constructed Quick Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 4.00
BattleTech - Solaris 7 via Alpha Strike
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Factory
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Battletech Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 13/13 4.00
The Capellan Crusades 1.2
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 14/14 8.00
Collision - Exploration of Gea
Collision - Dungeon Battles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Through the Forest - Fire!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Father Aaron's Zombie Madness
Death March of the Zombies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Kick OFF!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix 2x2 Quick Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 32/32 12.00
HeroClix Battle Royale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 128/128 12.00
homebrew
When Giant Monsters Attack
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault Hunger Games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Infinity
Introductory Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Learn To Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Noble Armada
Raid on Criticorum
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Wars Miniatures
2017 Star Wars Miniatures Championship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 22.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/2 0.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 16/16 4.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 32/32 2.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn & Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
X-Wing
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Lillian's Call
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Swords Against The Dead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
7th Sea
Attack on Eisen
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 10.00
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 11 - To Light a Candle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Natural Law
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 10.00
Release the Kraken!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 10.00
The East is Red
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 10.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
Journey to King's Landing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
The Honeymoon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Burning Wheel
Aggressive Negotiations
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Bites the Big Apple
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Necropolis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
What's in the Cellar?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Chill
A Lamp Gone Dark
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Companion's Tale
A Hero's Journey
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Coriolis - The Third Horizon
From Coriolis to Kua
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Deadlands Reloaded
The Gears of Wrath
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Attack of the Fluffy Bunny Cult
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Bride of the Black Manse
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
DCC Open: The Black Heart of Thakulon the Undying Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
DragonMech: Grave of the Gearwright
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Jewels of the Carnifex
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Rock God Death-Fuge: Dice & Drugs & Rock 'n' Roll the DCC Way!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Temple of the High Snoozer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Heist
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Maul Mall
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Tower Out of Time
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
XCrawl Providence
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: Isolation of Clog
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Beasties & Bygones: Ivory Tower of Decency
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Sarpilio
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Apocalypse the Risen - A Feast for the Eyes
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Castles & Chemo VII: We Endure
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/6 20.00
Dungeons & Deviants: More Sex, Fewer Lies, Twice the Mummy Rot
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 10.00
InfinitasDM Lightning Delve - Trial of Champions
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 48/48 4.00
It Sank for a Reason
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Journey to the Buried Vale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
M World
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Tales of the Dragon Company
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 5/5 4.00
That Which Was Stolen
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 4.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/6 18.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Edara
The Frozen North
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Endless Terrors
Survivors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Era of the Ninja
The Void Contract
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Titansgrave: The Rust Wastes
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fate
Hana Academy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
GURPS
Follow Me, Boys!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Learn to Play Dungeon Fantasy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
HiBRiD/Ite'
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Tremors Redux
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
Crunchy Hippie Chick
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
IT 14 1 Moment, 1 Encounter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
IT 15 Unclean Sacrifice
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
IT13 Pull The String
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Open Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Legends of the Five Rings
Long Buried But Not Forgotten
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Masquerade Mayhem
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 5/5 4.00
Marvel Super Heroes
The New Defenders: Kiss Me, Hellcat!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 14.00
Masks: A New Generation
Hostile Takeover
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 8.00
My Life With Master
A Monster Lives in Ohmet
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Blood Coda
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Of Dreams & Magic
Mirror, Mirror
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Open Legend
The Mind in Flight
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Paranoia
Paranoia Trek XVI: Chekhov's Phaser
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Part Time Gods of Fate
The Assault
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Midgard: Atop the Warring Blasphemies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS #01 Silent Tide
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS #5-08 The Confirmation
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #7-05 School of Spirits
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS #7-10 The Consortium Compact
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #7-99: Through Maelstrom Rift
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 30/30 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 1: The Sandstorm Prophecy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 2: Secrets of the Endless Sky
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS #8-09: Forged in Flame, Part 1: The Cindersworn Pact
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #8-11: Forged in Flames, Pt 2: Cleansed With Fire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #8-13: What Sleeps in Stone
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 36/36 6.00
PFS #8-14: To Seal the Shadow
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
PFS #8-15: Hrethnar's Throne
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
PFS #8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 36/36 6.00
PFS #8-19: Treacherous Waves
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 60/60 6.00
PFS #8-20: Torrent's Last Will
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 36/36 6.00
PFS #8-21: Champion's Chalice, Pt 2: Agents of the Eye
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 36/36 6.00
PFS #8-22: Wrath of the Fleshwarped Queen
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS #8-23: Graves of Crystalmaw Pass
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 60/60 6.00
PFS #8-24: Raid on the Cloudborne Keep
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
PFS #8-25: Unleashing the Untouchable
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS #9-01: The Cost of Enlightenment
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 60/60 6.00
PFS #9-03: On the Border of War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 48/48 6.00
PFS Academy: #3-01 The Frostfur Captives
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #3-02 Sewer Dragons of Absalom
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 30/30 6.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
PFS Academy: We Be Goblins
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
S1 Tomb of Horrors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 8/8 8.00
Pip System
Infestation: Invasion of the Rival Bugs
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Super Mario Bros: The Time Pipe
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
QAGS
I Psi: A Spy for a Spy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Robotech
Hazards of the Underground
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Runequest
Broken Honor
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
SagaBorn
The Pact
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Clue vs Zombies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Counter Assault on Rishi Station
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
League of Extraordinary Gentlemen: Apocalypse Edition
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pellikoi: Island out of Time
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pellikoi: Sky Holder's Boon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Disappearance of Jonathan Blake
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the City of Megalopolis!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shadowrun
Shadow/Blade Runner
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 12.00
Shadows of Esteren
A Lamb Among Wolves
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Blood Feathers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Scholars & Cabals
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The King's Shadow
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Spy
Operation Scurvy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Star trek Adventures
Planetary Rescue - Ferengi Attack!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Star Wars
Danger on Dantooine
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Rescue From the Smuggler's Moon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Scum Run
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Missing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Society: Quest Pack #1:Into the Unknown
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 150/150 6.00
The Cthulhu Hack
Save Innsmouth
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Dark Eye
Kibakadabra
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Thorwal Drum
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Extraordinary Adventures of Baron Munchausen
Objections, Corrections, & Wagers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Ninja Crusade
The Emperor's New Weapon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Void
The Shadow Over Neptune
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Heart of Darkness
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 5/5 0.00
Through the Breach Intro
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 0.00
TimeWatch
Font of Knowledge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Torg
Of Fury & Fallout
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Exit Wound
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Wreck
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Tunnels & Trolls
Great Fairy Hunt
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Ubiquity
Case 002: Killing Time
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 3
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
We Used to Be Friends
The Case of the President Student Body
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00

Seminar

Japanese Folklore & Mythology
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 40/40 0.00
Learn the Basics of Stand-up Comedy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 90/90 0.00
Podcasting 101: Content
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Reading: Karen Bovenmeyer & Josh Vogt
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 36/36 0.00
Selling in the Dealer's Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 50/50 0.00
The Price of Failure
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 36/36 0.00
We Have Always GMd: GM Advice for Women, by Women
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Worldbuidling: Magic Systems that Won't Break Your Story
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Worldbuilding: Creating a Universe of Worlds
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 200/200 0.00
Writer's Craft: Sympathetic Villains
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writer's Life: Time Management Tools and Techniques
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 60/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Ballroom Hairstyling for Cosplayers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 20/20 10.00
Consent & Cuddles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 30/30 12.00
Disney Princess-Inspired Stretch Bracelet
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 20/20 14.00
FELT THIS: Create a Creature with needle felting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 20/20 18.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 14/14 34.00
Knit Your Own Wrist Warmers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 18.00
Painting on Earthenware: Owls
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 20/20 24.00
Precious Metal Clay Pendant
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 82.00
Smashbooking Gencon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 11/11 6.00

Tradable Card Game

Bleach TCG
DCGS Presents: Bleach TCG Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dice Masters
Dice Masters Quick Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Dice Masters Rainbow Draft
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 12.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dragon Dice: Newbie Open
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dragon Dice: No Magicians!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Harry Potter
Harry Potter TCG: Giant Wars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Sealed Deck: Amonkhet Block
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 64/64 26.00
Modern On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 18.00
MetaX Justice League
MetaX Justice League TCG - Sealed
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 16/16 20.00
My Little Pony
Novice Games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Pokemon
Pokemon Trial - Common, Come All
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 32/32 10.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal Virtual All Axxess
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 10/10 30.00

Trade Day Event

Gaming & Literacy - fiction and non-fiction pairings with games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 100/100 0.00
You are Such a Geek: A Guide for Teachers, Students, and Parents to Help Cope with Bullying
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 60/60 0.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Chainmail Vortex Pendant
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 40/40 24.00
Making Sushi: Intermediate
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 30/30 34.00
Tooled Leather Archery Bracer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 30/30 20.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 90/90 0.00
Games on Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Kosmos Game Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mercedes Lackey & Larry Dixon Book Signing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 8.00
The Sword of Zaldor: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 28.00
Unreal Estate/Stroop
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00