Thursday August 17 - 4:00 pm

Anime Activities

Dragonball Z Episodes 1-5
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 58/60 0.00
The Dragon Ball Panel
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 55/100 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Don't Throw Away the Stowaway
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
1830
1830 Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/8 4.00
18xx
18xx Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Adrenaline
Casual Play - Adrenaline
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/10 0.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest Inferno - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
AssassinCon
AssassinCon
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Attack of the Kaiju
Attack of the Kaiju!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Axis & Allies 1942
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Banana Bandits
Banana Bandits - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Barcelona
Barcelona: The Rose of Fire
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Battle for Biternia
Battle for Biternia
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Black Souls
Black Souls
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Blaze!
Learn & Play the BLAZIEST Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Blood Rage
Blood Rage
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/9 2.00
Bonk
Bonk - Intro & Practice
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/16 2.00
Brew Crafters
Brew Crafters Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Brewin' USA
Brewin' USA
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Carrier Strike
Carrier Strike: Star Wars
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Catan
Catan: Explorers & Pirates
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mammoth Catan
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Settlers of America
Mammoth Settlers of America
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Chainmail Jousting
Chainmail Jousting Tourney
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Checkpoint Charlie
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Clank!
Clank! Make Some Noise Tournament!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Codenames
Casual Play - Codenames MARVEL & DISNEY
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Casual Play - Codenames: Duet
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/12 0.00
Casual Play - OVERSIZED Codenames
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Colt Express
Colt Express
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Colt Express Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 21/30 8.00
Compounded
Compounded Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Conquest of the Empire
Conquest of the Empire
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Cthulhu's Vault
Cthulhu's Vault
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/16 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Custom Heroes
Custom Heroes
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
DC Comics Deck-Building Game
DC Comics Deck-Building Game: Birds of Prey Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Delve
Delve: Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dominion
Dominion
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dragoon
DRAGOON: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Introduction to DRAGOON & the Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Casual Play - Dungeon Lords
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Casual Play - Dungeon Petz
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Dwarves: Dig, Delve, Die
Play Dwarves: Dig, Delve, Die (& Try Not to Die!)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Russian Rails
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/8 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Firefly & Serenity
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Kami and Mahou Expansion
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Escape Room: The Game
Escape Room: The Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Ethnos
ETHNOS - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Exit: The Game - The Secret of the Premiere
Learn to Play Exit: The Secret of the Premiere
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fanhunter
Fanhunter: Urban Warfare
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Fast Food Fear
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 4/6 0.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Firefly
Whole Damn Verse
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/20 2.00
First Class
First Class Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/8 2.00
First Martians
First Martians: Adventures on the Red Planet
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Flowerfall
Giant Flowerfall
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fog of Love Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Formula De
Formula De Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/36 4.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Heroscape
4x400
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 3/16 8.00
Bring 2 - 440
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 7/16 8.00
Coalition War
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 5/16 8.00
Holmes
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Learn to Play Imhotep
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Innovation
Innovation Deluxe: Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Island of Misfit Friends
Island of Misfit Friends
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Islebound
Islebound & Metropolis
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Istanbul
Istanbul
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Karibou Camp
Karibou Camp
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/18 0.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
KIng of Tokyo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/11 2.00
King's Life
King's Life
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Klask
Klask - Intro & Practice
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Last Will
Casual Play - Last Will
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/16 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep with Expansions
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Learn to Play Lost Cities: The Board Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Love Letter
Lovecraft Letter
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Masmorra: Dungeons of Arcadia
Masmorra Dungeons of Arcadia - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Massive Darkness
Massive Darkness - The Black Widow
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Meduris: Der Ruf der Gotter
Meduris: Der Ruf der Gotter
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Memoir '44
Memoir '44 Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/20 8.00
Michael Strogoff
Michael Strogoff
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Moa
Martin Wallace's Moa
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Monster Slaughter
Monster Slaughter
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Murano
Murano
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Museum
Museum
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
New Bedford
New Bedford Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
New World Magischola: House Rivalry
Magischola: House Rivalry Playtest
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Ogre
MiB Ogre Challenge
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/3 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Outlaws
Outlaws: Last Man Standing
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Pandemic Cthulhu
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Pandemic Survival National Championship Open Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Pandemic: Iberia
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Patchwork
Patchwork
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Prodigals Club
Casual Play - Prodigals Club
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Win-A-Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 3/8 8.00
Quodd Heroes
Quodd Heroes
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Rallyman
Rallyman
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Rhein River Trade
Rhein River Trade
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Save the President
Save the President!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 2/5 0.00
Secret Hitler
Play Secret Hitler With the Creators
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/16 4.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Shadow Over Westminster
Learn to Play The Shadow Over Westminster!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Shuffling Horror
Sci-Fi Double Feature: Shuffling Horror!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/18 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up All-Stars
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Stop Thief!
Stop Thief!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sword & Sorcery
Sword & Sorcery
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Syndicate
Syndicate: Tau City
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Talisman
Talisman
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
That's a Question!
Casual Play - That's a Question!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 18/18 0.00
The Captain is Dead
The Captain is Dead
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/14 2.00
The Guardians: Explore
The Guardians: Explore - Win a Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
The Networks
The Networks
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Prodigals Club
Learn to Play - The Prodigals Club
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/5 0.00
The Visitor
The Visitor
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/5 0.00
Thief's Market
Thief's Market
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Casual Play - Through the Ages: New Story of Civilization
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Trash Panda Metropolis
Defeat The Evil Megacorporation - Quick Preview
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 4/4 6.00
TripLock
TripLock
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in
Learn to Play - Tzolk'in
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Undercity
Undercity w/expansions
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
UNFAIR
Unfair - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Unicornus Knights
Unicornus Knights
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific Tournament Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Vault Wars
Vault Wars
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Viking Chess
Viking Chess (Hnefatafl) Mini-Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 7/12 0.00
Viva Java
Viva Java Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Xenoshyft: Dreadmire
Xenoshyft: Dreadmire - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Zombie Dash
Zombie Dash!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/18 2.00
Zombie Town
Zombie Town
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Zombiecide
Black Plague
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 10.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

4 Seasons
All About the Weather: 4SEASONS
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 32/32 2.00
51st State
51st State
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Alien Artifacta
Alien Artifacts
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Labyrinths of Lunacy
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/36 18.00
Ascension
Ascension Casual Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/16 6.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Saving Silvana
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Brutal Kingdom
Learn to Play Brutal Kingdom
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Face Off
Face Off - The Big Reveal
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
King of the Jungle
King of the Jungle Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Win-A-Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 19/20 8.00
Legendary Marvel Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legendary Marvel Win-A-Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/10 8.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - Attack on Dol Guldur
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/36 18.00
Munchkin
Learn to Play Munchkin
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Munchkin
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Oh My Goods
Oh My Goods
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ophidian 2360
Ophidian 2360 Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Pirate 21
Pirate 21: Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Radiant
Radiant: Offline Battle Arena - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Saboteur
Saboteur
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Skull King
Skull King: Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 34/36 2.00
Star Realms
Star Realms iPad Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 99/108 20.00
Straight Outta Denver
Straight Outta Denver
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Superbeings
Superbeings Jumbo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Supershow
The 1ST Supershow Event of Gen Con 2017
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/16 4.00
The Struggle for Catan
The Struggle for Catan
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Uno
Cutthroat Uno
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 16/20 2.00
Vs System
Vs System Pre-Constructed Decks Win-A-Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 11/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 11/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 11/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Overwatch Playstation 4
Overwatch (PS4) eSports 6v6 Randoms
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch Xbox One
Overwatch (Xbox One) eSports 6v6 Randoms
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Playstation Virtual Reality PSVR
Playstation Virtual Reality PSVR Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 14.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/4 20.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 80/80 6.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 18/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3 PS4
Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3 PS4 1v1 Single Elimination Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 14/16 10.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

Watch Stand-up Comedy
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 100/100 0.00

Film Fest

Film Budget & Finance Panel
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 137/150 0.00
JourneyQuest: Season 2
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 368/400 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Blood & Plunder
Blood & Plunder 1 on 1 Land Battles
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Sails of Glory
Sails of Glory
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Tank Charts
Stab in the Back
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory WWI
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 10.00

Kids Activities

Craft: Monster Traps
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 15/24 6.00
Magischola: Young Mages’ Magical Combat & Defense Class
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/20 8.00
My First RPG: Hero Kids
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/10 0.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
The Box
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/25 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl - Monster
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Early Bird Dungeon Crawl - Adventurer
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/10 12.00
Delta Green
Green Pinatas
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/10 46.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Assembling & Modeling Hirst Arts Blocks
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/20 24.00
Basing Your Miniatures to Take Them from Zero to Hero
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/18 20.00
Dark Sword Speed Painting Session 1
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Lose the Fear: Green Stuff Miniature Modelling & Sculpting
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/20 54.00
Painting with Angel Giraldez: PanOceania in Blue.
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 40.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Learn to Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Attack Wing
Star Trek Attack Wing Constructed Quick Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/8 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Battletech Factory
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/13 4.00
Battletech Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/13 4.00
Deadzone
Deadzone: Cataclysm
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Exiles
Bad Gas Part 3: Shart in the Dark
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades: Borag's Hoard
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/2 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix 2x2 Quick Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 32/32 12.00
HeroClix Battle Royale
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 122/128 12.00
HeroClix Modern Age Power Outage Scenario
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 29/32 12.00
Infinity
Introductory Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Kings of War
Kings of War Big Game
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Tyrant of Malifaux Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/16 0.00
Noble Armada
Raid on Criticorum
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: All Out War - Unhappy Campers
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 29/32 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing - X-Wars Mini-Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/16 10.00
X-wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster: Capture Office part 1
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
1879
Danger UAD
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Age Past: The Incian Sphere
The Butcher, Baker, & Candlestick Maker
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/6 4.00
All Flesh Must Be Eaten
Mutants vs Zombies II - The End
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Apocrypha
Welcome to Candlepoint - No Way Out
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Arrghh Bottom Sound
Little Timmy & the Tomb of Arn'Bey
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Beyond the Supernatural
The Locked Room
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Blue Rose
Shadows of Tanglewood
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Fastest Tentacle in the West Entry Round
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Gods Country
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Vacation to Inns Mira
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: Red Assembly
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 20.00
Cat-aclysm
The Palace of Ss'inar Hiss
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/10 0.00
Cosmic Patrol
Quicksilver Quarry - Pyramids of Sol, Part 1
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Cypher
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Crawl V - 50 years of D&D
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Dungeon Crawl: Things We Leave Behind
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/6 4.00
GHR-Gen Con Special 2- Baptism by Fire
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/7 60.00
GHR-GEO17-01 Old Ways, New Customs
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 8.00
GHR-KEO14-15 Sinister Smugglers
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/7 8.00
GHR-KEO15-01 Ancestral Grounds
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 8.00
GHR-KEO16-10 Unlocking the Past
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 8.00
InfinitasDM Dungeon Delve - Call of The Barrow Downs
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Legacy of Mana
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Arcanist's Mill
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Crystal Tower
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/7 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Earthdawn
LoB 101: Toys in the Attic
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Eclipse Phase Masters: Sympathy for Uncle Silence
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/6 8.00
Incandescence
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Fantasy AGE
Cambion: AGE of the Rift
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
GURPS
Black Ops: Cold War
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Headspace
Dystopian Dreams
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Hunter: The Reckoning
Madtown Summit, Imbued Faction
Thu 4:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/10 8.00
Lore
Trouble on the Trezban Trail
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Mage: The Ascension
Madtown Summit, Enlightened Faction
Thu 4:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/10 8.00
Mouse Guard
Kyle's Quest
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
DC Adventures: Gotham Uncovered
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Harker Intrusion
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Pathfinder
Pathfinder Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Savage Worlds
Savage Incarnate: Death in the City of Spires
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Steamscapes: Rivalry Part 1
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the City of Megalopolis!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
An Old Knight's Vigil
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Blood Feathers
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Shipwreck
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
Entropy's Demise
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Mystery of the Shattered Planet
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 24/24 0.00
The Cthulhu Hack
Save Innsmouth
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Dark Eye
A Goblin More or Less
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Extraordinary Adventures of Baron Munchausen
Tall Tales at Tea Time
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach Intro
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
TimeWatch
Font of Knowledge
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Big Sleepless
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Innsmouth Investigation
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 4
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Madtown Summit, Kindred Faction
Thu 4:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/10 8.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Madtown Summit, Garou Faction
Thu 4:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/10 8.00

Seminar

Basic Wig Care and Selection
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/70 0.00
Breaking Into Game Design
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/125 0.00
Cult of Chaos Meeting
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 58/90 0.00
Designing Better Adventures
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Explore The Lost Citadel
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 41/50 0.00
Norse Mythology
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/40 0.00
NSDM: 100th Anniversary, Battle of Vimy Ridge, 1917
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 87/100 0.00
One GM, One Player Masterclass
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/80 0.00
Reading: Gail Z. Martin & Linda Robertson
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 25/36 0.00
Video Review Editing Tips and Tricks
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 179/240 0.00
Worldbuilding Workshop: Build A World In Just 2 Hours
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/20 0.00
Worldbuilding: Creating Fantasy Cultures
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/60 0.00
Writer's Craft: Relationships Between Characters
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 93/200 0.00
Writing 101: How Do Writers Get Paid?
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 39/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Create a Top Hat Style Fascinator with Needle Felting
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 21/25 24.00
Crocheted Mousie Cat Toy
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 18/20 24.00
Droid Ear Cuff
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 16/20 24.00
Etch 4 Pint Glasses with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 5/40 34.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/14 34.00
Learn to Knit
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 2/10 18.00
Paint Your Own Mug
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 12/18 24.00
Realistic Face
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/10 12.00
Self Defense for Women
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 13/40 12.00
Yoga for Geeks (& the geek-adjacent)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 9/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Quick Play
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Dice Masters Rainbow Draft
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 9/16 12.00
Future Card Buddyfight
Buddyfight Box Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Magic: The Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Chaos Booster Draft
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/32 30.00
Modern On Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Megacorp
Megacorp Launch
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 28.00
My Little Pony
My Little Pony Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Novice Games
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/16 10.00
Pokemon
Pokemon League Challenge - Standard
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 28/32 10.00
Shadowfist
Shadowfist Classic World Championship
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 14/16 4.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG 1E Block Sealed
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Star Trek CCG 2E Team Challenge
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/12 12.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny $500 Cash Qualifier
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/36 24.00
Star Wars: Destiny Win-a-Box Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 23/32 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

Beginner Crochet
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/20 20.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 31/40 10.00
Making Sushi for Beginners
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/30 28.00
Mastering Fiction: The Structure of Scenes
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 15/60 8.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/40 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/60 2.00
Brandon Sanderson Book Signing
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/70 0.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/100 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Games on Demand
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Kitty Paw, Doggy Go!, and Shiba Inu House Learn to Play!
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/8 2.00
Kosmos Game Library
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Sword Fighting Tournament
Thu 4:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 29/32 10.00