Thursday August 17 - 7:00 pm

Board Game

18XX
18CLE Cleveland
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
20 Yard Shamble
Twenty Yard Shamble: High Stakes Championship Zombie Racing
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/7 2.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - The Card & Dice Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 9/9 2.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Bears!
Bears!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Blood Bowl
3 Die Braft
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 4:00 am 16/16 20.00
Board Game
Darkrock Ventures
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Overworld
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Bonk
Bonk - Intro & Practice
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Cerberus Deck-Building Game
Cerberus Engine Deck-Building Game Sneak Preview
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Dead Panic
Dead Panic
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
E.T.I.: Estimated Time to Invasion
Estimated Time to Invasion
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Expedite
Expedite
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Eyrewood Tales: Thornwatch
Thornwatch Pre-Release
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
First Class
First Class Semi-Finals
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Formula D
Formula D
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 10.00
HOP!
HOP!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 12/12 0.00
Kingsburg
Kingsburg
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 9/9 2.00
Klask
Klask - Intro & Practice
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Lift it! Deluxe
Lift it!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 8/8 0.00
[email protected]
[email protected]
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 14.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 30/30 2.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Palaces
Palaces
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Problem Picnic
Problem Picnic: Attack of the Ants
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 20/20 6.00
Quartermaster General
Quartermaster General: 1914
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Redneck Life
Redneck Life
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 30/30 2.00
Rice Dice
Rice Dice: The Spirits of the Rice Paddy Dice Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 30/30 2.00
Spyfall
Spyfall
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Resistance
The Resistance/Avalon: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Threads
Threads
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Africa
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Pennsylvania
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Time's Up
Time's Up! Title Recall!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ubongo
Ubongo
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Zombie Survival
Zombie Survival
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

3 Wishes
3 Wishes
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
At the Gate of R'lyeh
At the Gate of R'lyeh
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Aura
Aura
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Bemused
Bemused
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 75/75 2.00
Dwarves in Trouble
Dwarves in Trouble
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Fluxx
Pirate Fluxx
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Campaign Chapter 1
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 20/20 6.00
Jack the Ripper
Jack the Ripper Learn to Play & Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 18/18 2.00
King of the Jungle
King of the Jungle Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Ninth World
The Ninth World - Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Pocket Madness
Pocket Madness
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
They Who Were 8
They Who Were 8
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Diplomatic Immunity
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone eSports $2500 Thursday Qualifier
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 60/60 44.00
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends 5v5 Single Elimination Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 40/40 10.00
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Super Smash Brothers Wii U
Wii U Super Smash Brothers 4 Single Elimination 2v2 Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 64/64 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

Dorkington Presents: MacBLEEP the Scottish Musical
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 70/70 6.00
Dorkington Presents: MacBLEEP the Scottish Musical VIP TICKET
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 20/20 18.00
NerdProv: Improv For Gamers (ALL AGES EDITION)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 150/150 10.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Alllies War At Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea: Brawl in the Night Slot
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 10/10 6.00
Blood & Plunder
Blood & Plunder 1 on 1 Land Battles
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Bolt Actiion
Bolt Action: With the Seine in Sight
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
FrattNap
1805: Napoleon's Triumph at Austerlitz
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 8/8 6.00
General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Pirate Seas
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Open Conflict
Open Conflict: Desert Breeze
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Sailpower
Sailpower: Fun Scale Combat in the Age of Sail
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 16/16 6.00

LARP

Changeling: The Lost
Ten Little Prisoners
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 20/20 6.00
Dresden Files
City of Broken Swords Part 1 of 3
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 61/61 14.00
Mind's Eye Theatre
Blood & Chance
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 55/55 10.00
Renaissance World
The Tudor Curse
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 25/25 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 20.00
Star Wars
Lockdown
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 40/40 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Beginner Level Basing for Miniatures & Models
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 15/15 12.00
Lose the Fear: Green Stuff Miniature Modelling & Sculpting
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 20/20 54.00
Painting Faces & Eyes for Miniatures & Models
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 15/15 14.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Arena 500 Champ
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Monster Mash
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Struggle for the Island of Rutas
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 8/8 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk: Cleanse & Burn
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
1879
Punch'd
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/7 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 13 - The Madman of Paseo Largo
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback (Eps. 1, 3, 5, 7)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Adventures In Fantasy
The Grey Goblin Warrens
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Alternity
The Fiend Awakens
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Apocrypha
Welcome to Candlepoint - No Way Out
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Blue Rose
Intrigue in Tanglewood
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Shadows of Tanglewood
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Necropolis
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Girl Next Door
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
What's in the Cellar?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Delta Green
CONTROLCOPY
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dread
90 Nights of Hell
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Bile of a Dragon
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Careful What You Wish For
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Cyberhive Citadel
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
END OF WATCH or THE FEYTRAP
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Escape from New Ragdrasil
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Not In Kansas Any More
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/7 4.00
The 13th Skull
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Eon Spa of the Dreaming Sorcerers
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The King's Hunt
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
They Served Brandolyn Red
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Tomb of Horrors Character Funnel
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Tower of the Black Pearl
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Blades of Vengeance
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
InfinitasDM One-Shot - Through The Glowing Fields
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 48/48 4.00
On the Occasion of a War with a Demon King
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 24/24 4.00
The Quick & The Dead
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Tyrants of Saggakar: Assar Gambit
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 6/6 6.00
Fantasy AGE
Titansgrave: The Hermit's Road
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fate of the Norns: Ragnarok
The Lords of the Ash
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
HarnMaster
Pilots Gamble
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Hero
Where Does It All Lead?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
IT 14 1 Moment, 1 Encounter
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
IT 15 Unclean Sacrifice
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
IT13 Pull The String
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Open Library
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Where the Drowned God Dwells
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Paranoia
The Compnode of Horrors
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Flashpoint - Evacuate Earth
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 6/6 6.00
Late Night Horrors
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/6 6.00
LSJ170 To Hell & Back
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
LSJ187 No Small Feat
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
LSJ215 Death By Chocolate
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
LSJ217 Hare Today, Gone Tomorrow
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
NASCRAG: A Little Madness Now & Then (Tournament)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 60/60 8.00
NASCRAG: To Save the King (Charity)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 28/28 8.00
QAGS
Hobomancers in Time: Quest for the Cosmic Tchotchke
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Runequest
Broken Honor
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Savage Worlds
Gaslight Victorian Fantasy: Were Are the Children?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
India 1877
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 7/7 6.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 7/7 6.00
NML 02: Size Matters
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Savage City of Heroes: 11 to Midnight
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Spirit of 77
Cruise Ship of the Damned
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Supernatural
Nine Lives
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Traveller
Extreme Safari
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.17.01 Russian Beauties
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Vortex System
The Nightmare Tree
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Wicked Pacts
Criminal Magic
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00

Seminar

Artists: Marketing Your Portfolio For Success
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 80/80 0.00
D&D with Authors: Night in the Forbidden Library!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Hacking in Fiction, Games, & the Media - The Good, the Bad, & the Bizarre
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 80/80 0.00
NSDM: 100th Anniversary, WW I U-Boat Operations: The Killing Time, 1917
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Retrospective Panel: D&D Today
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 125/125 0.00
Writer's Craft: How to Find Your Writer's Voice
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 200/200 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Salsa
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 60/60 10.00
Intro to Hand-to-Hand Combat
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 40/40 18.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 40/40 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Daemon's Portal
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 10/10 16.00
Kaijudo
Kaijudo Gen Con Championship 2017
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 30/30 20.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Chase the Planes Sealed
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 32/32 26.00
Magic: Legacy Trial
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 32/32 26.00
Modern On Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Pokemon
Burning Shadows Sealed Deck
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 32/32 30.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 10/10 30.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 21/21 38.00
Easy Introduction to GMing RPGs
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 22/22 18.00
Opening a Game Store That Lasts
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 50/50 16.00
Scalemail Bracers
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 40/40 46.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 125/125 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
MU Adventures Club Meeting
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 90/90 0.00
Ridiculympics
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 32/32 6.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 8.00
The Sword of Zaldor: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 28.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 120/120 2.00