Friday August 18 - 8:00 am

Board Game

18xx
1844/1854
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
18xx Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/12 4.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Edition Tourney
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 16/16 8.00
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/6 10.00
Boxcars
Boxcars Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Carrier Strike
Carrier Strike: Star Wars
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan
Mammoth Catan
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Settlers of America
Mammoth Settlers of America
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/2 2.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Civilization
Civilization
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Civilizations
Advanced Civilizations
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Coal Baron
Coal Baron: The Great Card Game
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 0/4 4.00
Codenames
Codenames
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/16 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Two Seat Terror, Nightmare Edition
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 22/24 4.00
Dimension
Dimension
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 2/12 0.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Dwellers
Dungeon Dwellers
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Empire Builder
Empire Express (Giant Tabletop Version)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Eurorails Touranment Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 16/16 4.00
Nippon Rails
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Conan the Barbarian
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 7/8 2.00
Favor of the Pharoah
Favor of the Pharoah
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Fog of War
Fog of War
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Formula De Mini
Big Formula De - The Construction Job
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
homebrew
The Walking Dead Board Game
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Hoplomachus: Rise of Rome
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
Kerala
Kerala
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/12 0.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 0.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 4.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
Munchkin
Pathfinder Munchkin
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
On the Underground
On the Underground Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 7/8 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic in the Lab
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pandemic: In the Lab
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 0/6 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 16/20 6.00
Railroad Revolution
Railroad Revolution
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/8 4.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/16 4.00
Space Cadets: Away Missions
Space Cadets: Away Missions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
Super Dungeon Explore
Super Dungeon Explore
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 4.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Trailer Park Wars
Trailer Park Wars: Terror in the Park
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/3 4.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/14 2.00
Android: Netrunner
Android: Netrunner Retired Card Draft
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 22.00
Munchkin
Munchkin with Expansions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Norsaga
Norsaga: Odds & Endings
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 3/4 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Gen Con Open Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 15/18 6.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 18/24 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 7/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 9/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 11/12 2.00
The Shipwreck Arcana
The Shipwreck Arcana
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/5 2.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 0/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 2/12 16.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 21/24 14.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 11/12 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 12/12 8.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's Showdown
General Glen's Western Showdown
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Pirate Seas
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Jagdpanzer
The Attack on Huppy; France 27 May, 1940
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Shoot & Skedaddle
Jail Break at High Noon
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Intro to MDF Scenery
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/10 26.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Factory
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
Chainmail
Battle on the Sand Table: Chainmail Fantasy
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
homebrew
Hulking Space Junk Brawl
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Learn To Play!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 27/32 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Dyad Flight B
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:30 pm 0/32 10.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn & Play!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Modified Class
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/8 10.00
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Open Class
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/8 10.00
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Stock Class
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/8 10.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Caverns & Cave-Creepers
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Heart of Stone
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Omenquest
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/18 12.00
Ashen Stars
The Justice Trade
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Brass & Steel
Gravitas
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Vampires on Mars
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Chaos in Portsmouth
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Novus Ordo Tournament: Snoopy's Bequest
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Pict & Mix
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Repress the Alamo
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Whispering Low
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: Seven Virtues
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: Nightmare of Hobbes Landing
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Cosmic Patrol
The Eiger Agenda PART 2: BELEAGUERED BEL
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
DeathWatch
Reclamation of Forge Astracon
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Dragon Age
An Arl's Ransom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
In Search of the Unknown Character Funnel
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kolghuts Tower of Frozen Blood
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis 5E - Night of the Wolf
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 12.00
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
Blackwater Chronicles - Growing Pains
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Caravan Escort Part 2 of 3
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Core 3-2 The Ghostly Infestation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Don't Go There
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Dungeons on Demand with Dan Coleman
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Funeral Games
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
GHR-Gen Con Special 1- Sowing the Seeds
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/7 0.00
GHR-KEO16-10 Unlocking the Past
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
GHR-KEO17-05 Beneath the Surface
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
HILL 2-2 The Red Herring
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/48 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #1 Celebration
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #25 Le Marriage Marsh
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: The Mhalmet Heist
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: The Upside Down Sunset
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: To Wake War
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: Tomb of Tiberesh
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Orc Puzzles
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-3 The Royal We
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/18 12.00
Pond's Place
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Red Star: Return
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Rescue the Love Boat
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tales of the Slayer's Take, Part 1: The Huntmasters's Favor
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The 6th Warrior
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/24 4.00
The Baelortha Legacy: Reynard's Errand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track B
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 60/60 0.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track B
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 60/60 0.00
The Shadow Gate
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Shrine of Shadows
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Earthdawn
LoB 100: Masks of Fear
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Incandescence
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
HackMaster
Scent of Death
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Hunt for the Red Wolf
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Awakened: Easier Said Than Done
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Monster Hunter International: Team Chaos
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Saga of the Smiling Fox
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Stellar Samurai: Trouble at home
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Pandemonium in Purgatory's Panhandle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HiBRiD/Ite'
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Tremors Redux
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 4.00
homebrew
The Curse of Oak Island
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Justice, Inc.
Agent Carter -S03E01
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
All Hail King Torg!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
MajiMonsters
Monsters Are Coming!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
DC Adventures: Gotham Uncovered
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Magician's Gambit
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Gathering, Part 2: Pop Quiz
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder
Anthro-Adventures
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder Demo
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 16/16 0.00
PFS #01 Silent Tide
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #5-08 The Confirmation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/24 6.00
PFS #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 9/24 6.00
PFS #7-05 School of Spirits
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #7-10 The Consortium Compact
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 22/24 6.00
PFS #7-99: Through Maelstrom Rift
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 11/24 6.00
PFS #8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 13/36 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 1: The Sandstorm Prophecy
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 2: Secrets of the Endless Sky
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/18 6.00
PFS #8-09: Forged in Flame, Part 1: The Cindersworn Pact
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/24 6.00
PFS #8-11: Forged in Flames, Pt 2: Cleansed With Fire
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/24 6.00
PFS #8-12: Tyranny of Winds, Pt 3: Caught in the Eclipse
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 9/18 6.00
PFS #8-13: What Sleeps in Stone
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 23/36 6.00
PFS #8-14: To Seal the Shadow
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #8-15: Hrethnar's Throne
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/24 6.00
PFS #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 32/36 6.00
PFS #8-18: Champion's Chalice, Pt 1: Blazing Dangerous Trails
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/36 6.00
PFS #8-19: Treacherous Waves
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 39/48 6.00
PFS #8-20: Torrent's Last Will
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 25/36 6.00
PFS #8-21: Champion's Chalice, Pt 2: Agents of the Eye
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 28/36 6.00
PFS #8-22: Wrath of the Fleshwarped Queen
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #8-23: Graves of Crystalmaw Pass
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 29/48 6.00
PFS #8-24: Raid on the Cloudborne Keep
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/24 6.00
PFS #8-25: Unleashing the Untouchable
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-01: The Cost of Enlightenment
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 33/60 6.00
PFS #9-03: On the Border of War
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 26/48 6.00
PFS Academy: #3-02 Sewer Dragons of Absalom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #4-19 Night March of Kalkamedes
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #7-10 The Consortium Compact
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/6 6.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 19/24 6.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 13/18 6.00
PFS Academy: We Be Goblins Too!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Return of the Drow Part 1
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Triverton
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tyrants of Saggakar: Service & Rewards
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Savage Worlds
A Broke Ship, No Credits to Fix It, & Stuck in a Backwater System, You'll Take Any Job Offered
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Clue vs Zombies
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Garnet Town Gambit
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
NML 03: Bandits in the Wind
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pellikoi: Ocean's Tears
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pellikoi: The Bloodletting
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Return of the 7
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2017-01: Ante Up
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-02: Double or Nothing
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-03: Let it Ride
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-04: Cash Out
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-05: The Heart of it All
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-06: A Friend in Need
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-07: Shadows of Friends
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-08: Shadows of Enemies
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 4.00
SRM 08-01: Keep Your Friends Close
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-02: Can You Dig It?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-03: 10 Block Tango
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-04: Dirty Laundry
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-05: Sleeping Giants
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
Shadows of Esteren
The Abandoned Village
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Star Wars
Free Mandalore Ep 3: The Science Station on Mandalore
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Imperial Entanglements
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
LotE #1 Exile
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #11 The Alliance
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #124A Operation: Dumb Orphan or Fresh Fish
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #229 Containment
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #78 Into the Fire
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Repair Shop
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Demo
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 24/24 0.00
Starfinder Society: #1-00: Claim to Salvation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-01: The Commencement
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/54 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-02: Fugitive on the Red Planet
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/36 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-03: Yesteryear's Truth
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/36 6.00
Starship Troopers
SST 52 Ambulance Chasers
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
TimeWatch
The Valkyrie Gambit
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Torchbearer
The Mouth of Doom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Torg
UNSAFE Island
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Derelict
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
The Innsmouth Investigation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.17.02 Port Atlantia
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/6 6.00
World of Darkness
The Haven 1.0 Fighting Chance
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Seminar

Math Trading Board Games with the Online Wantlist Generator (OLWLG)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 8:30 am 154/240 0.00

Spouse Activities

Iris Folding Cards
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 24/24 14.00
Knit II: Beyond the basics
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 15/20 18.00
Kpop Aerobics - BTS Power Hour
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 18/30 2.00
Spinning with a Drop Spindle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 9/15 32.00
Wood & Leather Strap Bookbinding
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/25 24.00
Yoga for Geeks (& the geek adjacent)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Modern On Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 24/32 10.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
Learn to solve a Rubik's Cube
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Scalemail Flower Pendant
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 24/40 30.00
Teddy Bear Chainmailleing
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/25 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Escape Room: 1776 and Night at the Castle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 88.00
Escape Room: 1776 and Race 1
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: American P.O.W. and Race 1
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: American P.O.W. and Race 2
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 8/8 88.00
Escape Room: Art Gallery
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/10 30.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 1/10 30.00
Escape Room: Hoosier Hysteria
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 5/8 30.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/6 30.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/12 30.00
Escape Room: Night at the Castle and 1776
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 3/6 88.00
Escape Room: Night at the Castle and Titanic
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 2/4 88.00
Escape Room: Race 1 and American P.O.W.
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 8/8 88.00
Escape Room: Race 2 and American P.O.W.
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: Race 2 and Titanic
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 4/4 88.00
Escape Room: Titanic and 1776
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 2/2 88.00
Escape Room: Titanic and Night at the Castle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 1/6 88.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/125 0.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up Play
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 386/600 6.00
Kosmos Game Library
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 0.00