Friday August 18 - 5:00 pm

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Amele's Hatastrophe
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Aeon 's End: War Eternal
Aeon's End: War Eternal
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Agricola
Agricola Family Edition
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Alibi
Alibi
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Anniversary Ed. (AA50)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Barenpark
Barenpark
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: Daybreak with Demitrius
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Catan
Catan: Cities & Knights
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan: Traders & Barbarians
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan Dice Game
Catan Dice Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Mammoth Catan Junior
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Codenames
Codenames
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Colosseum
Colosseum
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica (Giant Tabletop Version)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
CrossTalk
CrossTalk: The Party Game of Subtle Conversation
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Cutthroat Caverns
Cutthroat Caverns Story Module: The Lady of Magtherium
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Fire in the Skies
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Dead Men Tell No Tales
Dead Men Tell No Tales
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Empire Builder
Iron Dragon
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Expedite
Expedite
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Explanets
Exoplanets
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Extra! Extra!
Extra! Extra!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Eyrewood Tales: Thornwatch
Thornwatch Pre-Release
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fields of Green
Fields of Green
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fight For Olympus
Fight for Olympus
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Flea Marketeers
Flea Marketeers
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Flowerfall
Giant Flowerfall
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Formula D
Formula Mario Kart
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Istanbul
Istanbul
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Karnickel
Karnickel (Mammoth Floor Version)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Klask
Klask Tournament Qualifier
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 36/36 0.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas: Underworld
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Moonquake Escape
Moonquake Escape
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Munchkin Panic
Munchkin Panic
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 6/6 0.00
[email protected]
[email protected]
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Nuns on the Run
Nuns on the Run
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 14.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Pandemic; Reign of Cthulhu
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 0.00
PitchCar
PitchCar: Death Race
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Planetoid
Planetoid
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Poker Assault
Poker Assault - Beginners
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Beginner Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Roborally
RoboRally: Brave New Factory
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight Tournament Qualifier
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Beginner Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Sorry
Sorry!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Spike
Spike Tournament Qualifier
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Super Dungeon Explore
Super Dungeon Explore - Learn to Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Super Mario Level Up
Super Mario Level Up
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 6/6 0.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Fox in the Forest
The Fox in the Forest
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: Africa
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Europe
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 20/20 2.00
TripLock
TripLock
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 30/30 0.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Villainy
Villainy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
World's Fair 1893
World's Fair 1893
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Ascension
Ascension Heads Up Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 10.00
Aventuria
The Ship of Lost Souls
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Bowling for Zombies!!!
Bowling for Zombies!!!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Exploding Kittens
Exploding Kittens
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 32/32 6.00
King of the Jungle
King of the Jungle Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Beginner Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 20/20 4.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Beginner Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Legendary Marvel Beginner Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Munchkin
Munchkin: Bite My Booty
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Ninth World
The Ninth World - Learn to Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 15/15 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Gen Con Open Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 18/18 6.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 24/24 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Race for the Galaxy
Race for the Galaxy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Resistance: Avalon
The Resistance: Avalon
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Saboteur the Duel
Saboteur: The Duel
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Take the Gold!
Take the Gold!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Diplomatic Immunity
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone 1v1 Single Elimination Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 32/32 10.00
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Super Smash Brothers Wii U
Wii U Super Smash Brothers 4 Single Elimination 1v1 Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 48/48 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies Angels 20
Axis & Allies Angels 20 Battle of Midway Scenario
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Tanks
Tanks - the World War II Skirmish Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 4.00

Kids Activities

Magischola: Young Mages’ Magical Combat & Defense Class
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 20/20 8.00

LARP

homebrew
The Lost Island of Shijian
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 4.00
The Worldstone
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 25/25 4.00
Mind's Eye Theater
Darkness by the Bay
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 30/30 12.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Dark Sword Speed Painting Session 3
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Filling the Tabletop: Building a Battlefield in an Afternoon
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 10/10 56.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Batman Miniature Game
Batman Miniature Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Chainmail
Invasion of the Wainriders, 3rd Age 1944
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/10 6.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 4.00
homebrew
Starblazers "Take Command - Lieutenant!!"
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault North American Championship Finals
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 16/16 0.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: How You Use It!
Fri 5:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/12 8.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Pod Racing
Star Wars Pod Racing: Mos Espa
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Saganami Tactical Tactical Simulator
Saganami Island Tactical Simulator - Silesian Standoff
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
X-Wing Miniatures
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Modified Class
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 10.00
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Open Class
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 10.00
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Stock Class
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 10.00
X-Wing Casual B-Team
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

All Flesh Must Be Eaten
Mutants vs Zombies II - The End
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
House of the Rising Son
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Into the Deep Dark Forest
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Necropolis
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
What's in the Cellar?
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Champions
Conspiracy Theorists: The Reich Stuff
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Defiant - All Good Things
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Cthulhutech
Madness to the Max: Fury Rails
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Demonworld RPG
Shadows in Emessa
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Doctor Who
Adventures in Time & Space!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeon World
The Inside Man
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Royal Wedding
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Arcanis 5E - Night of the Wolf
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 12.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Core 3-2 The Ghostly Infestation
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Guts, Gods, & Glory
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
HILL 2-2 The Red Herring
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 48/48 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #14 Across the Inner Sea
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #16 The Rescue, Pt 1: Strange Bedfellows
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #26 The Sky Fell!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #5 The Stars Align
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-3 The Royal We
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 12.00
Roleplay Like 1974
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 24/24 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track A
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 120/120 0.00
Fantasy AGE
Titansgrave: Clues in Karros (Part 2 of 3)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Hero
SuperSquad America: The Originals
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Hero System
Awakened: Easier Said Than Done
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Mall Hero - RV & Camping Show
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
RWBY: Kidnap!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
I Love the Corps
I Love the Corps
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Justice, Inc.
Agent Carter -S03E01
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Marvel Heroic Roleplaying
Afternoon Mashup
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Maximum XCrawl
Hollywood Crawl
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Monster of the Week
Supernatural Studios: Unnatural Method
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Mouse Guard
Kyle's Quest
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Legion of Justice: The King of Old School
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Otherworlds
Tomb of the Lost
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Soul Searching
Fri 5:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 8/8 8.00
Thy Brother's Footsteps
Fri 5:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 6/6 8.00
Savage Worlds
December '44, Ardennes Belgium - WW2 Straight
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Steamscapes: Rivalry Part 2
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Savage Worlds Deluxe
Nanny Force
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 15/15 12.00
Star Wars
Force #12 - Boot To the Head
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
LotE #3 Unknown Regions
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #106 Milk Run
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #110A Exodus Part 1 - The Flight of the Warp Hunters
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #231A Bird in Hand, 2 in Bush
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #233 Lost Ship of the Gathering
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Starship Troopers
SST 10 Infestation
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
SST 55 Putting Down Stakes
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The One Ring
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 4.00
The Dragon's Waistcoat
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Earthly Desires
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 5/5 0.00
Heart of Darkness
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 5/5 0.00
Ubiquity
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Bad Lands
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 4.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Star Trek: Thunderstrike
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 4.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: The Wilderness Kids in Even Stranger Things!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Full Game
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 4.00
World of Darkness
The Haven 3.0 More than a Book
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00

Seminar

Business of Writing: Handling Problem People—From Divas to Needy Fans to Harassers
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 60/60 0.00
R. Talsorian Games. We're Back!
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Right There On Table: Sex & Sexuality In RPGs
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 125/125 0.00
Unknown Armies Panel
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Watching the Watchmen: Surveillance vs. Sousveillance & How to Look Back at Power
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 200/200 0.00
Writer's Craft: "Send Me Your First Chapter"—What They're Looking For
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 60/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Cosplay Goggles in Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy Style
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 24/24 24.00
Custom Travel Mug
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 18/18 16.00
Decorate a Mask
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 24/24 18.00
English Paper Piece a Catan Board Quilt
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 34.00
Etch 4 Glass Plates with Geeky Designs
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 40/40 30.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/14 34.00
Washer Barrel Chain Mail Bracelet
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 25/25 22.00

Tradable Card Game

Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy TCG Promos Tournament
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Chaos Booster Draft
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 32/32 30.00
Magic: Team Trios Sealed: Amonkhet Block (3-Player Team)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 64/64 24.00
Modern On Demand
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Pokemon
Pokemon Trial - Exit the Volcano
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 32/32 10.00
Raw Deal
Intro to WWE Raw Deal
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 10/10 30.00

Workshop

Chainmail Dicebag
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 40/40 30.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Materials & Techniques
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 30/30 18.00
Mastering Fiction: Pattern Recognition—Challenging Your Readers to Create Stories that Compel
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 60/60 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Board Games for the Youngest Gamers
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 28.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 30.00
Renegade Open Demo
Fri 5:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 18/18 0.00