Friday August 18 - 6:00 pm

Anime Activities

Japanese Video Game Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 100/100 10.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 50/50 0.00

Board Game

18xx
1844/1854
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
A Touch of Evil
A Touch of Evil with Expansions
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Amun-Re
Amun-Re
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Batman: The Animated Series Dice Game
Batman: The Animated Series Dice Game Survivor Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Bears!
Bears!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Bill & Ted's Excellent Boardgame
Learn to Play Bill & Ted's Excellent Boardgame
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Blood Rage
Blood Rage
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Buck Rogers & Battle for the 25th Century
Buck Rogers & Battle for the 25th Century
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Castle Ravenloft
Castle Ravenloft
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan
Giant Catan
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan: Seafarers
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mammoth Catan
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Conspiracy!
Conspiracy!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 8/8 2.00
Cosmic Encounter
Classic Cosmic Encounter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
D-Day Dice
D-Day Dice
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Daredevil
Daredevil
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dimension
Dimension
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Downforce
Downforce
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 2.00
DragonStone Mine!
DragonStone Mine! World Championship Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Dune
Dune
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Eclipse
Eclipse with Rise of the Ancients Expansion
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/9 6.00
Empire Builder
Australian Rails
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Martian Rails
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Endangered
Endangered
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Firefly & Serenity
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 2.00
First Martians
First Martians: Adventures on the Red Planet
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Grand Austria Hotel
Grand Austria Hotel
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
History of the World
History of the World
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 24/24 6.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Kerala
Kerala
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Lanterns
Lanterns
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor (Base Game)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas: UP! (Giant Tabletop Version)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Mini-Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 15/15 4.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/7 2.00
Nemo's War
Nemo's War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
OGRE
Evangelion x OGRE
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Pit Crew
Pit Crew
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 9/9 2.00
Ponzi Scheme
Ponzi Scheme
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Port Royal
Learn to Play Port Royal
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Power Grid
Big Board Power Grid
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 20/20 6.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Railroad Revolution
Iron steamworks: Railroad Revolution
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 32/32 2.00
Rails of New England
Rails of New England
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Red Scare
Red Scare
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Rhino Hero: Super Battle
Rhino Hero: Super Battle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Rick & Morty: Mr. Meeseeks Box o' Fun
Rick & Morty: Mr. Meeseeks Box o' Fun - Beginners
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 4.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 26.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 30/30 2.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Tournament Finals
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Small World
Small World: Atlantis
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 6/6 0.00
StarFall
StarFall
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Stop Thief!
Stop Thief!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Sword & Sorcery
Sword & Sorcery
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shadows of the Past
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shadows of the Past Book 3
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 4.00
The King's Abbey
The King's Abbey
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 20/20 4.00
The Visitor
The Visitor
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Transamerica
Transamerica
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific Tournament Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
V-Commandoes
V-Commandos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Vault Wars
Vault Wars
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Yokohama
Yokohama
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

51st State
51st State
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Alien Artifacta
Alien Artifacts
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ascension
Ascension Daily Championship Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 14.00
Doomtown
Doomtown: Carter's Classic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Dwarven Smithy
Dwarven Smithy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Casual Tournament (Constructed)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Family Business
Family Business
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Gloom
Gloom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Good Help
Good Help
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 20/20 8.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 8.00
Legendary Marvel Win-A-Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 8.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Cthulhu
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Munchkin Dungeon Delve
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 20/20 4.00
Pixel Tactics
Pixel Tactics Draft Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 32/32 20.00
Psychological Warfare
Psychological Warfare
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Resistance: Avalon
The Resistance: Avalon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Sell Outs
Sell Outs! With Alexander & Sean
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/14 2.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Mariokart 8 Wii U
Wii U MarioKart 8 Grand Prix Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Rocket League 2v2 PS4 Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

Role Playing Public Radio: Live!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 80/80 0.00

Film Fest

InSpectres: The Movie
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 300/300 0.00

Historical Miniatures

FrattNap
1805: Napoleon's Triumph at Austerlitz
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory WWI
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 10.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Council of Salem
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 30/30 16.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 25/25 8.00
Cthulhu LIVE
Promontory Summons
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 40/40 18.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Aces of Painting: Charity Speed Painting Contest
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Advancing Your Highlight
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 12/12 16.00
Begining Miniature Painting Class
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 20/20 10.00
Intro to Highlighting & Shading Yellow
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 22.00
Lose the Fear: Green Stuff Miniature Modelling & Sculpting
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 20/20 54.00
Make a Small Portable Wet Palette
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 18/18 12.00
Two Brush Blending
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 12/12 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Attack Wing
Star Trek Attack Wing Constructed Quick Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Alpha Strike Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 16/16 16.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Factory
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Battletech Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Battletech Trial of Bloodright Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 31/31 16.00
Bring Me the Head of Neal 7: The 7 Voyages of Neal's Head
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 20/20 18.00
The Capellan Crusades 2.3
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 8.00
BlackPowder & Black Magic
Black Powder & Black Magic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Collision - Exploration of Gea
Collision - Dungeon Battles
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/2 2.00
HeroClix
HeroClix 2x2 Quick Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 32/32 12.00
HeroClix Battle Royale
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 128/128 12.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Retro Raygun
Marduk's Mindless Minions
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone, the Legend of the Raptor
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk: Oath of Honour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 16/16 4.00
X-Wing
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 6.00
X-Wing Mario Kart Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 6.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Attack on Eisen
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/10 10.00
Natural Law
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/10 10.00
Release the Kraken!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/10 10.00
The East is Red
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/10 10.00
Age Past: The Incian Sphere
Trouble with Copper Mites
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
AMP: Year One
5 Days of Asphalt
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Battle Cattle
Let Loose the Sheep of War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Blakes 7
Renegade
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
The Honeymoon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Brutes 'n Bruises
Brutes 'n Bruises: Tag Team Match
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Method to Madness
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
An Unearthly Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 14.00
Colliding Outer Zones
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 6.00
Fastest Tentacle in the West Semi-Final
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 5/5 0.00
Give Till It Hurts
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 6/6 4.00
The Blood Red Fez Part 2 of 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 5/5 0.00
The Cult of Bra-D'i
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/7 6.00
The Gift of Forever
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Odd I See
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 14.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: Eye for an Eye
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/7 26.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: The Green Valley Incident
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 26.00
Chill
Cold Dark Earth
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Temple of the Skin Man
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Delta Green
Future/Perfect
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dragon Age
Amber Rage
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/6 6.00
An Arl's Ransom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Beyond the Frozenfar
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Into the Crypt of Chaos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Keep of the Elements Part 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Midgard: To Wake War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Pond's Place
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 30/30 6.00
The 6th Warrior
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Gears of Defiance
Revolution!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Guardians of Amsir
The Disruption in Dinotown
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
HarnMaster
HarnWorld: Pilot's Gamble
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Hollow Earth Expedition
Safari on the Isle of Doom!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Sarcophagalleon of Gustus Plorable
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Gates of Mordor II
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 10.00
Mistborn
The Secret Auction (Alloy of Law)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Night's Black Agents
4 Days of the Bat
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Kill the Dead
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Van Helsing Letter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Pathfinder
Into the Nexus - Darkmore Beseiged
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 24/24 10.00
Planet Mercenary
Size Might Matter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Savage Worlds
NML 05: Daughter Dearest
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2017-01: Ante Up
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
CMP 2017-02: Double or Nothing
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
CMP 2017-03: Let it Ride
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
CMP 2017-04: Cash Out
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
CMP 2017-05: The Heart of it All
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
CMP 2017-06: A Friend in Need
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
CMP 2017-07: Shadows of Friends
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
CMP 2017-08: Shadows of Enemies
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 8.00
First Taste
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 4.00
SRM 08-01: Keep Your Friends Close
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 8.00
SRM 08-02: Can You Dig It?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 8.00
SRM 08-03: 10 Block Tango
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 8.00
SRM 08-04: Dirty Laundry
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 8.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 8.00
SRM 08-05: Sleeping Giants
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 8.00
Teenage Wasteland
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 6.00
Shadowrun: Anarchy
SAMB: LET YOUR FLAG FLY
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Star-Crossed
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Sins of the Father
Welcome to the Family
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach Intro
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Torg Eternity
Day 1: The Living Land
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Trials of the Magi
The Magus Exam
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Ubiquity
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Cat & Mouse (Mars)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 4.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Jonny Quest on Skull Island
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Not Certified for Use with Shoggoth
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Undying
The Great Seattle Fire of 1889
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Urban Shadows
Beware the Tooth Fairy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Witch: Fated Souls
The Mud Beneath Dorp
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00

Seminar

Crafting Horror in Games, aka How to Unabashedly Harvest Folklore for Your Own Devious GM Purposes
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Lay of the Land: Encounter Environments, Terrain, & You!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Retrospective Panel: The Embrace of Night
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 125/125 0.00
Tabletop Game Talk Live
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 40/40 0.00
What's Up with Feng Shui from Atlas Games
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Writer Cage Fight: Do Stories Need a Message?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writer's Craft: How to Write Bestselling Tie-In Fiction
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writer's Craft: Pulse-Pounding Fight Scenes
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 200/200 0.00
Writer's Life: Picking up the Pieces—Starting Over After a Failure
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writing Excuses LIVE!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 60/60 0.00
You Can Be A Puppeteer with Noel MacNeal
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 62/62 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 26.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Tango
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 60/60 10.00
Custom Intial Badge Holder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 26.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 14/14 34.00
Paint & Canvas Cherry Tree
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 25/25 40.00
POI: the Art of Fire Dance Basics
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 20/20 22.00
Sewing for Geeks: Patterns 101
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 20/20 6.00
Thermo Plastic 101
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 25/25 24.00
Waldorf Doll
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 26.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Quick Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Dice Masters Rainbow Draft
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 12.00
Harry Potter
Harry Potter TCG: Cube
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Luck and Logic
DCGS Presents: Luck and Logic Box Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Modern Constructed
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 18.00
Magic: Vintage Trial
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 32/32 26.00
Modern On Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 18.00
My Little Pony
Harmony Constructed Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Pokemon
Learn to Play! Pokemon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 24/24 14.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal Virtual Revolution
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 10/10 30.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Chainmail Dice Bag
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 20/20 40.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 160/160 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Clay-O-Rama the Wrath of Can! After Dark
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 14/14 10.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 120/120 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 4:00 am 600/600 8.00
InfinitasDM Quick Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Kaiju Crisis
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 78/78 66.00
Kosmos Game Library
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
National Security Decision Making Contemporary Crisis Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Play the best from Protospiel
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 24/24 2.00
The Cabin: A Supernatural Escape Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 28.00
Werewolf? There Wolf!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 35/35 2.00