Friday August 18 - 7:00 pm

Board Game

20 Yard Shamble
Twenty Yard Shamble: High Stakes Championship Zombie Racing
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battleborn Legacy
Battleborn Legacy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bears!
Bears!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Board Game
Fire of Eidolon
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Overworld
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Bonk
Bonk - Intro & Practice
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Candy Land
Candy Land
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Cat Girl Deathmatch
Cat Girl Deathmatch
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 2.00
Cerberus Deck-Building Game
Cerberus Engine Deck-Building Game Sneak Preview
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Codenames
Codenames
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Dead Panic
Dead Panic
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Euphoria
Euphoria
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Exoplanets
Exoplanets Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Expedite
Expedite
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Eyrewood Tales: Thornwatch
Thornwatch Pre-Release
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fugitive
Fugitive Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 28/32 2.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 10.00
HOP!
HOP!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 24/24 0.00
Kingsburg
Kingsburg
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Klask
Klask - Intro & Practice
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Labyrinth
Jim Henson's Labyrinth the Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Legend of Sleepy Hollow Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Lift it! Deluxe
Lift it!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 4/8 0.00
Monopoly
Star Wars Monopoly
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/5 2.00
[email protected]
[email protected]
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 17/30 2.00
One Night Ultimate
2017 One Night Ultimate World Championship
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 65/176 2.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Palaces
Palaces
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Pinball Showdown
Pinball Showdown
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Quartermaster General
Quartermaster General: Victory or Death, the Peloponnesian War
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Beginner Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Red Flags
Red Flags
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Beginner Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/16 4.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The King's Armory
The King's Armory - Special Edition!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
The Last Spike
The Last Spike
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Resistance
The Resistance/Avalon: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Stygian Society
The Stygian Society - a Kevin Wilson cube tower dungeon crawl
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Threads
Threads
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: US
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 20/36 2.00
Trailer Park Wars
Trailer Park Wars
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 25/30 2.00
Trivial Pursuit
Star Wars Trivial Pursuit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark - Aberrations & Undead
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Ubongo
Ubongo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Zimby Mojo
Zimby Mojo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Ascension
Ascension Multiplayer Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/16 12.00
At the Gate of R'lyeh
At the Gate of R'lyeh
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Aura
Aura
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Bemused
Bemused
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Campaign Chapter 1
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 9/20 6.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Beginner Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 17/20 4.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Beginner Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Legendary Marvel Beginner Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/10 4.00
Ninth World
The Ninth World - Learn to Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/15 2.00
Outlawed!
Outlawed!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Pocket Madness
Pocket Madness
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Rocky Road a la Mode
Rocky Road a la Mode
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
They Who Were 8
They Who Were 8
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Vs System
Vs. System Beginner Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 4.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Diplomatic Immunity
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone eSports $2500 Friday Qualifier
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 52/60 44.00
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends 5v5 Single Elimination Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 29/40 10.00
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 80/80 6.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Super Smash Brothers Wii U
Wii U Super Smash Brothers 4 Single Elimination 2v2 Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 59/64 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

A Special Evening Of Music With Water Street Bridge/CD Release Party
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 34/50 6.00
Acrobatica Infiniti Circus
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 413/600 22.00
Gamers Live: Revenge of the Vampire King - General Seating
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 591/1000 12.00
Gamers Live: Revenge of the Vampire King - Premier Seating
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/160 24.00
Gen Con Jeopardy!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 11/12 6.00
Stars War Episode 7 ¾: The Force Embiggens
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/130 6.00
Stars War Episode 7 ¾: The Force Embiggens VIP TICKET
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 18.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies Angels 20
Axis & Allies Angels 20 Airforce Miniatures For Beginners
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 20.00
Axis & Allies Naval Miniatures
Axis & Allies War at Sea ForuMini Tournament
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/10 8.00
Blood & Plunder
Blood & Plunder 1 on 1 Sea Battles
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Bolt Actiion
Bolt Action: A Forgotten Village in France
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Desperado
Desperado: Revenge of the Forgotten Gunfighter
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00
General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Open Conflict
Open Conflict: Waziristan is Beautiful through a Scope
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Saga
Saga: For the Crown of Lyonesse
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sailpower
Sailpower: Fun Scale Combat in the Age of Sail
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/16 6.00

LARP

Courting Murder
Sudden But Inevitable Betrayal
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/20 6.00
Dresden Files
City of Broken Swords Part 2 of 3
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 2/61 14.00
Mind's Eye Theatre
Blood & Chance
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 30/55 10.00
The Board is Turned
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 26/40 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 20.00
Star Wars
Lockdown
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/40 10.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Gladiator Stable 100
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 15/16 4.00
Monster Mash
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Exiles
Exiles After Dark: Bad Gas Parts 1-3
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 15/15 30.00
Infinity
Friday Night Firefight
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/20 20.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Pod Racing
Star Wars Pod Racing: Mos Espa
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Miniatures Team Tourney 200 pts
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 10.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/10 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/2 0.00
X-Wing
X-Wing Hunger Games
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/12 8.00
X-Wing Minatures
X-Wing Grinder
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 10 - Command Performance
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Apocrypha
Welcome to Candlepoint - No Way Out
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Blue Rose
Shadows of Tanglewood
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Camp Sunny
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Madness 666
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Necropolis
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Penguin 1 is Down
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Dreaming Ward
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
What's in the Cellar?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Crawlspace
Detroit Death Metal Apocalypse Audition
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
First-Time Mystery Crawl
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Tomb of Horrors Character Funnel
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Night in Oxenfurt
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Blades of Vengeance
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Down In The Bonehoard
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
InfinitasDM One-Shot - Through The Glowing Fields
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 11/48 4.00
Keep of the Elements Part 2
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Razatoa, or the Humbled Heart of Darkness
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Stonehell
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/24 4.00
The Warlord's Tomb
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Fantasy AGE
Legend of Zelda
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Titansgrave: Birth of a New Race?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Titansgrave: The Hermit's Road
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate of the Norns: Ragnarok
The Lords of the Ash
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
IT 14 1 Moment, 1 Encounter
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/24 4.00
IT 15 Unclean Sacrifice
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/24 4.00
IT13 Pull The String
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/24 4.00
Open Library
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Monster of the Week
Shadow Over Greenfield
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Nova6
Dweomer by Gaslight: Goblin Market
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Paranoia
The Compnode of Horrors
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Flashpoint - Jump to Wayward Station
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
LSJ214 Beer Run II
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/12 4.00
LSJ215 Death By Chocolate
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/12 4.00
LSJ216 End Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 5/6 4.00
LSJ217 Hare Today, Gone Tomorrow
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
LSJ218 Where Are We?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/12 4.00
NASCRAG: A Little Madness Now & Then (Tournament)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 15/60 8.00
NASCRAG: To Save the King (Charity)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 14/28 8.00
Tyrants of Saggakar: Assar Gambit
Fri 7:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Pathogen Unclassified
Screw the Corporation!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
QAGS
Ghost Wrasslers: The Tollbooth Phantom
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Rifts
Bug Spray
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Runequest
Broken Honor
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Stealing the Eye
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Old Ruin
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
NML 06: Safety in numbers
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Quixoti Calamity
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Savage City of Heroes: 11 to Midnight
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Weird War 1
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
The Dark Winter
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Shadowrun
Comet Cleaners
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SPLINTER
Glory & Gore
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 5/7 4.00
Star Wars
Smuggler's Blues
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Supernatural
Who's A Werewolf?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Traveller
A Matter of Honor
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Case 003: Now You See Me, Now You Don't
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Universal Battles
Lair of the Spider
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.AQ.12.01 Araqunidia: Maiden Voyage: Bughunt
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Wicked Pacts
Sacrifice in the Boardroom
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00

Seminar

Creating Characters for Puppetry & Beyond
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 51/62 0.00
DIY 101: How to Self Publish Your Game
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/80 0.00
Math Trade Orientation & Exchange
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 187/200 0.00
Shadowrun Podcaster Panel
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 63/100 0.00
Writer's Craft: Using Tension to Drive the Narrative
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 162/200 0.00
Writer's Life: Writers and Mental Health—You're Not Alone
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 48/60 0.00
Writing Excuses LIVE!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 23/60 10.00
Intro to Stick Fighting
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 19/40 18.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 16/40 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Undead Arise!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/10 20.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Chase the Planes Sealed
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 19/32 26.00
Modern On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Pokemon
Burning Shadows Sealed Deck
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 23/32 30.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

DIY Pasties & How to Twirl them!
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 20.00
Gain XP as an RPG Gamemaster
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 17/24 18.00
Iron Game Designer
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/48 8.00
Managing A Game Store That Lasts
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 35/50 16.00
Redesigning Board Games for Educational or Instructional Purposes
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 21/30 24.00
Slush Casting 101
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 26/40 32.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 149/160 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/60 2.00
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Carducken
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 11/40 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Sword of Zaldor: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 80/120 2.00
Unreal Estate/Stroop
Fri 7:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00