Friday August 18 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Against Humanity Team Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Noise Complaint Live: Video Game Dance Performance
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 400/400 4.00

Board Game

1830
1830 Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/8 4.00
18xx
18xx Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 11/12 4.00
Above & Below
Above & Below
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Arcane Academy
Arcane Academy: Head of the Class Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 30/32 12.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Arkham Horror with the Innsmouth expansion
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Arkham Horror: Dunwich Horror
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 24/24 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Bonk
Bonk - Intro & Practice
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Brew Crafters
Brew Crafters Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/20 4.00
Castle of Magic
Castle of Magic
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Catacombs
Catacombs: The Hunt for Soloth Epic Campaign
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Cheap Shot
Cheap Shot
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/24 2.00
Coconuts
2017 Gen Con Coconuts Championship Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Compounded
Compounded Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
CON251
CON251: The Game Convention Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Crokinole
2017 Gen Con Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars - Expanded Version
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 7/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 13/21 4.00
El Dorado
After Hours with Ravensburger - El Dorado
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Empire Builder
British Rails
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Eurorails Touranment Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Evolution
Evolution
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Flea Marketeers
Flea Marketeers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 24/24 2.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Kahuna
Kahuna
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/6 0.00
King's Life
King's Life
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Klask
Klask - Intro & Practice
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/18 0.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/16 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Marrakech
Marrakech
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/12 0.00
New Bedford
New Bedford Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
New World Magischola: House Rivalry
Magischola: House Rivalry Playtest
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Win-A-Box
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Redneck Life
Redneck Life
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 30/30 2.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally - Making History
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 32.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 9/16 4.00
Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Shuffling Horror
Sci-Fi Double Feature: Shuffling Horror!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 17/24 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/6 0.00
T.I.M.E. Stories
T.I.M.E. Stories Marcy Case
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Rose King
The Rose King
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/12 0.00
The Visitor
The Visitor: Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 8:30 pm 0/5 0.00
Viva Java
Viva Java Demo
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/7 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Zombie Survival
Zombie Survival
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Bemused
Bemused
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 2.00
CATS
CATS a sad but necessary cycle of violent predatory behavior
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Diamonds
2017 U.S. National Diamonds Championship
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 13/36 4.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Dwarven Smithy
Dwarven Smithy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 28/32 6.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Joking Hazard
Joking Hazard
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/20 8.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Win-A-Box
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 19/20 8.00
Legendary Marvel Win-A-Box
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/10 8.00
Munchkin
Learn to Play Munchkin
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 2.00
MiB Munchkin Challenge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 65/120 10.00
Resistance: Avalon
The Resistance: Avalon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Sell Outs
Sell Outs! With Alexander & Sean
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/14 2.00
The Game
The Game (On Fire)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Vs System
Vs System Pre-Constructed Decks Win-A-Box
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/4 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 9/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 11/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/4 20.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 80/80 6.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

D&D Concert!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 22/80 6.00
Firefly Drinking Songs With Marc Gunn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/240 6.00
Geek Rock Comedy with Mikey Mason
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 29/100 6.00
The ENnies Award Ceremony
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 389/500 0.00

Film Fest

Game Knights Screening & Stand-up Comedy Show
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 126/150 0.00
The New 8-Bit Heroes
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 288/300 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory: The Battle of Arras
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 4.00

LARP

7th Sea
The Most Interesting Wake in the World
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/40 12.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: Magical Combat & Defense Class
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/25 6.00
freeform
Immerton: The Ritual Quest
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 14/15 4.00
homebrew
Batman: Gotham City Villains: Crime Does Pay
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/18 4.00
You Can't Squeeze Blood From A Stone (But You Can Sure As #%?! Try)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/30 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
RISING: Return of the Arcade
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Advancing Your Highlight
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/12 16.00
Begining Miniature Painting Class
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/20 10.00
Non-Metallic Metals
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/12 18.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Factory
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/13 4.00
Battletech Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/13 4.00
Boot Hill
DGS Presents: Gunfight at the FU Saloon
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/10 4.00
CoM: Sovereign Wars
CoM: Sovereign Wars - Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
DeepWars
Blood Reef Campaign - The Boneyard
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Infinity
The return of Dr Silica
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Unreal Infinity
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Kings of War
Kings of War Big Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Malifaux
Henchman Hardcore
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Shadows of Brimstone
Shadows of Brimstone - The Rancher's Daughter
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/2 0.00
X-Wing
Attack the Death Star: X-Wing Mass Battle
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/10 6.00
X-Wing Late Night Hunger Games
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 27/64 10.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Casual B-Team
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Danger UAD
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Adventure!
The Aeon Society & the Terror in the Clouds
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Bean
Aqua Teen Hunger Force Colon Roleplaying Game for Tables
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Blood & Thunder: Dreadpunk
A Matter of Empire
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Camp Sunny
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Gotham City Nights II: Hellblazer & the Lake of Hali
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/18 20.00
Necropolis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Samurai Horror in the Eerie East
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/12 26.00
Tales from the Night Shift
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Weird War Vietnam
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
What's in the Cellar?
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: One-Way Ticket
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 20.00
Conan: An Age Undreamed Of
The Treasure House of Jaizin Kaa
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Dark
The Hills Rise Wild
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Darkest Days Part II: Before the Dawn
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/6 6.00
Demonworld RPG
Lost in the Woods
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dread
Christmas at the World's Fair Hotel
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Ghost Hunters
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Your Heart's Desire
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
A Night at the Crossroads
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Careful What You Wish For
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The 13th Skull
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Papyrus Elves of a Central Nome
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The People of the Pit
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Quicksilver Pantograph
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Apocalypse the Risen - A Feast for the Eyes
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 4.00
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Honor Amongst Thieves
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
PVP Monster Build Showdown
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/36 10.00
Tegel Manor
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 100: Masks of Fear
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
LoB 108: Brain Scratch
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Incandescence
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Fae Noir
Vote Early Vote Coffin
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Geist: The Sin Eater
The Modern Gomorrah
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
homebrew
Tears of Yesterday
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/8 10.00
Honour
Curiosity Killed the Cat
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Iron Kingdoms
Just an Urban Legend
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
LoC
Heroes Must Rise
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Mage: The Ascension
A Phoenix Rises
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Advance of the Advention Lords
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
And the Sky-Gods Fell From on High
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
The Arwich Grindatron
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Open Legend
A Star Once Fallen
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
House on the Hill
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Apocalypse the Risen - A Feast for the Eyes
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom (Tier 1-2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/240 10.00
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom (Tier 10-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/210 10.00
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom (Tier 3-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/210 10.00
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom (Tier 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 10.00
PFS #9-00 Assault on Absalom (Tier 7-8)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/150 10.00
Return of the Drow Part 2
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Skraeling: Shorefall
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/10 4.00
Promethean: The Created
American Dust Bowl
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Rolemaster
Channel Cities at Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Runequest
Broken Honor
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Stealing the Eye
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Savage Worlds
Blades of the Berbers
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Savage Apocalypse
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Shadowrun: Anarchy
SAMB: HONG KONG CANNON
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sixcess
Core Earth: Invasion of the 4th Reich
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/8 4.00
Synthicide
Will Kill For Food
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach Intro
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Ubiquity
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Finders Keepers
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 6.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Jonny Quest on Skull Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Operation Vengance
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: Rats' Nest (Mars)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/8 4.00
DEN OF UBIQUITY: The Wilderness Kids in Even Stranger Things!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
A Beast I Am Lest a Best I Become
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/30 4.00
Vampire: The Requiem
In Elizabeth's Shadow
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00

Seminar

Author Education: Believable Fictional Languages
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 153/200 0.00
Paladins in Petticoats: Lolita Fashion in Nerd Spaces
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 64/80 0.00
Puppet Building & Various Approaches
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 31/62 0.00

Spouse Activities

Custom Doll Wig: How to Create a Wig Base & Wig Out of Any Material
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 22/25 24.00
Etch 4 Pint Glasses with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/40 34.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 14/40 18.00
Magic Wand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 12/24 18.00
Pallet Wood Home Decor
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/12 24.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 5/40 16.00
Tin Can Dice Bag
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 11/12 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Magic: 2 Headed Giant Sealed: Amonkhet Block
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 58/64 24.00
Modern On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Pokemon
Burning Shadows Booster Draft
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 29/32 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Late Night Super $1k Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/48 24.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Chainmail Vortex Pendant
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 31/40 24.00
Rope Bondage Beginners Class
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 30/40 10.00
Rope Bondage Beginners Class: Plus 30Ft of Rope
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/20 26.00

Isle of Misfit Events

AEG's 2017 Big Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 60/762 32.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 180/185 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/60 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Duel Hours: Duke or Jarl
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Fan Appreciation Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/60 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/110 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Kosmos Game Library
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Mayfair Games Get-Together
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 121/200 4.00
National Security Decision Making Contemporary Game: Superpower Struggle
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/80 4.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Game Crafter Community Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 70/80 4.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 122/150 2.00