Saturday August 19 - 8:00 am

Board Game

1830
1830 Finals
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
18xx
1844/1854
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
18xx Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Agricola
Agricola
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Axis & Allies Global 1942 Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Blood Bowl
Gen Con Bowl Blood Bowl Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 0/40 12.00
Boxcars
Boxcars Finals
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Castle Ravenloft
Castle Ravenloft
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Castles of Mad King Ludwig
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan
Mammoth Catan
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Settlers of America
Mammoth Settlers of America
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/2 2.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Coal Baron
Coal Baron: The Great Card Game
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/4 4.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 9/16 2.00
Dawn Patrol
The Dawn Patrol
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 18/24 4.00
Dimension
Dimension
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 5/12 0.00
Dominion
Dominion: Intrigue
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/4 4.00
Dungeon Dwellers
Dungeon Dwellers
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/12 2.00
Eclipse
Eclipse World Championship: Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 12.00
Empire Builder
British Rails
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/8 4.00
Empire Express (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
Russian Rails
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/8 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Conan the Barbarian
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 8/8 2.00
Favor of the Pharoah
Favor of the Pharoah
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Fog of War
Fog of War
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
homebrew
The Walking Dead Board Game
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/6 2.00
Hoplomachus: Rise of Rome
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
Kerala
Kerala
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 8/12 0.00
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/5 4.00
Kingmaker
Kingmaker
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 8.00
La Granja
La Granja
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Last Night on Earth
Last Night on Earth
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
New Dawn
New Dawn
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Nexus
Nexus: Scrapyard Introduction
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 5/10 2.00
Porta Nigra
Porta Nigra
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Power Grid
Big Board Power Grid
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 15/20 6.00
Quartermaster General
Big Quartermaster General
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Risk
Game of Thrones: Risk
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Scythe
Scythe Tournament Qualifer
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/15 4.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
Steampunk Rally
Steampunk Rally
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 5/8 4.00
Switching Tracks
Switching Tracks
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/8 2.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/10 4.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride Potluck
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 9/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride: US
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 21/36 2.00
TIME Stories
TIME Stories: Expedition: Endurance
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 11/12 2.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 1/16 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Norsaga
Norsaga: Odds & Endings
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 2/4 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Gen Con Open Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 24/24 0.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 9/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 11/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 10/12 2.00
The Shipwreck Arcana
The Shipwreck Arcana
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 0/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 0/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 2/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 12/12 16.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 23/24 14.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:30 am 5/12 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 12/12 8.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 8/8 2.00
Siege of Bodenburg
Siege of Bodenburg
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 8.00

LARP

A Grandoise Disaster
Magischola: The Hunt for the Snow Dragon
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/12 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Filling the Tabletop: Building a Battlefield in an Afternoon
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/10 56.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Factory
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/6 2.00
Kings of War
Kings of Gen Con: Kings of War Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 13/24 10.00
Robotech Tactics
Attack on Macross International Airport
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 26/32 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Dyad Finals
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 4:30 pm 8/8 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Three Commanders
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 4:30 pm 3/24 10.00
X-Wing Miniatures
The Shuttle Tydirium's Narrative Event: Assault on Grayskull Base Part 1 of 2
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 5/40 20.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Omenquest
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords Against The Dead
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/18 12.00
Beyond the Supernatural
For We Are Many
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Chaos in Portsmouth
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Novus Ordo Tournament: Snoopy's Bequest
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Repress the Alamo
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 14.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: Seven Virtues
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: A Little Child Shall Lead Them
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 20.00
Chill
Down on the Farm
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Delta Green
Desert Heist
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dragon Age
The Fragile Web
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
In Search of the Unknown Character Funnel
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kolghuts Tower of Frozen Blood
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis 5E - Night of the Wolf
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 12.00
Caravan Escort Part 3 of 3
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Cool Story Bro
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Core 3-2 The Ghostly Infestation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
GHR-Gen Con Special 1- Sowing the Seeds
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/7 0.00
GHR-INT16-01b Winter & Spring Equinox
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
GHR-KEO16-10 Unlocking the Past
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Heart of the Forest Savage
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/30 6.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
HILL 2-2 The Red Herring
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 25/48 4.00
Keep of the Elements Part 1
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Knights of the Dragon #1 Celebration
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #19 Ancient Evil, Ancient Trappings
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #23 Miniatures and Monstrosities
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: The Mhalmet Heist
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Midgard: The Upside Down Sunset
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Orc Puzzles
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-3 The Royal We
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 12.00
Red Star: Return
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Roleplay Like 1974
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tales of the Slayer's Take, Part 2: A Simple Plan
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The 6th Warrior
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/24 4.00
The Baelortha Legacy: Bluemount's Greed
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track B
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 60/60 0.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track B
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 60/60 0.00
The Quick & The Dead
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Quiet, Sleepy Hamlet of Flugaldorf
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Shrine of Shadows
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Earthdawn
Early Opening!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Eclipse Phase Masters: Sympathy for Uncle Silence
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 8.00
El Destino Verde
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Shadows of Tanglewood
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fear Itself
Cooper County Sheriff
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HackMaster
The Hunt for the Red Wolf
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Val'Rav'N Manor
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Champions 2017 Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dresden's Irregulars 2017
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Legend of the Unknown Avatar: Bound by Secrets
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Starfall!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Superhero Chronicles: The Greatest Generation Qualifier
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Where Does It All Lead?
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Pandemonium in Purgatory's Panhandle
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
HiBRiD/Ite'
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Tremors Redux
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Interaction
A Few Good Men - or Women - or Things
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
King Arthur Pendragon
The Grey Knight
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Siege of Balishnimpur
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 10/112 6.00
Monsters! Monsters!
Throwback Game: You Are a Monster, the Master Wants More Treasure, & There Is a Village
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Farewell to the Magic Kingdom
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Magician's Gambit
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Gathering, Part 3: Mid-Term
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Blood Coda
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Anthro-Adventures
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legendary Planet: The Thanex Caper
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 23/24 4.00
Pathfinder Demo
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 16/16 0.00
PFS #5-08 The Confirmation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/24 6.00
PFS #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/24 6.00
PFS #7-10 The Consortium Compact
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 9/24 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 1: The Sandstorm Prophecy
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/30 6.00
PFS #8-08 Tyranny of Winds, Pt 2: Secrets of the Endless Sky
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/18 6.00
PFS #8-09: Forged in Flame, Part 1: The Cindersworn Pact
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 15/24 6.00
PFS #8-11: Forged in Flames, Pt 2: Cleansed With Fire
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 20/24 6.00
PFS #8-12: Tyranny of Winds, Pt 3: Caught in the Eclipse
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/18 6.00
PFS #8-13: What Sleeps in Stone
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 25/36 6.00
PFS #8-14: To Seal the Shadow
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/30 6.00
PFS #8-15: Hrethnar's Throne
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 21/24 6.00
PFS #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 25/30 6.00
PFS #8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 18/36 6.00
PFS #8-18: Champion's Chalice, Pt 1: Blazing Dangerous Trails
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/36 6.00
PFS #8-19: Treacherous Waves
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #8-20: Torrent's Last Will
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 33/36 6.00
PFS #8-21: Champion's Chalice, Pt 2: Agents of the Eye
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 28/36 6.00
PFS #8-22: Wrath of the Fleshwarped Queen
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/30 6.00
PFS #8-23: Graves of Crystalmaw Pass
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 11/24 6.00
PFS #8-24: Raid on the Cloudborne Keep
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/24 6.00
PFS #8-25: Unleashing the Untouchable
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-01: The Cost of Enlightenment
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/60 6.00
PFS #9-02: A Case of Missing Persons
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 39/90 6.00
PFS #9-03: On the Border of War
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 31/48 6.00
PFS Academy: #05 The Mists of Mwangi
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/12 6.00
PFS Academy: #6-15 The Overflow Archives
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/6 6.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 15/18 6.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 10/12 6.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 28/30 6.00
PFS Academy: We B4 Goblins!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Savage Worlds
The 7 Ride Again
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Curse of the Crystal Finger
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2017-01: Ante Up
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-02: Double or Nothing
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-03: Let it Ride
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-04: Cash Out
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-05: The Heart of it All
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-06: A Friend in Need
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-07: Shadows of Friends
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2017-08: Shadows of Enemies
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/12 4.00
SRM 08-01: Keep Your Friends Close
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-02: Can You Dig It?
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-03: 10 Block Tango
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 08-04: Dirty Laundry
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/14 8.00
SRM 08-05: Sleeping Giants
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
Shadowrun: Anarchy
SAMB: NERPS RUN
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Trapped in Baldh-Ruoch
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Star Wars
Force #13 - Lost and Found
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Free Mandalore Ep 3: The Science Station on Mandalore
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
LotE #5 How Low Will You Go
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Never Tell Me the Odds
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
On The Run
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sparks #115 Stop, Drop, & Roll
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #14A Time & Again Part 1
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #234 Round 2 There Might Be Giants: Living Large
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #77 Catch that Pigeon
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Demo
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 24/24 0.00
Starfinder Society: #1-00: Claim to Salvation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-01: The Commencement
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/54 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-02: Fugitive on the Red Planet
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/36 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-03: Yesteryear's Truth
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/36 6.00
Starship Troopers
SST 56 Them
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Sprawl
Lurking in Every Flower
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Derelict
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Ubiquity
Fair Deal
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Universal Horizons
UH.AQ.13.01 Araqunidia Cameo 2: Heradise Gained
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
World of Darkness
The Haven 1.0 Fighting Chance
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Spouse Activities

Card Making Class
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 14/14 10.00
Knit III: Knitting in the Round
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 9/15 24.00
Kpop Aerobics - BTS Power Hour
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 22/30 2.00
Leather Roll-up 17th Century Pirate Inspired Travel Journal
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/25 24.00
Pound Rockout Workout
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 22/30 8.00
Sewing for Geeks: Make a Geeky Dice Bag
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/10 16.00
Stamped Metal Leather Wrap Bracelet
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/20 26.00
Zumba with GeekyGamerGirl
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 10/25 10.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Tournament
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 27/32 10.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 3/8 4.00
Chainmail Vortex Pendant
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 31/40 24.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/21 38.00
Learn to solve a Rubik's Cube
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Teddy Bear Chainmailleing
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/25 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Escape Room: Art Gallery
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 1/10 30.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 1/10 30.00
Escape Room: Hoosier Hysteria
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 8/8 30.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 0/6 30.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 0/12 30.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/125 0.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up Play
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 282/600 6.00
Kosmos Game Library
Sat 8:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 0/6 0.00