Saturday August 19 - 9:00 am

Board Game

1st Edition
Siege of the Citadel
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 4.00
A Game of Thrones
A Game of Thrones
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - The Card & Dice Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 9/9 2.00
Agricola
Agricola Family Edition
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Agricola US Championship Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 64/64 0.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd Ed Tournament Quarter-Final
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Axis & Allies Anniversary (AA50) Backdraw Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Barenpark
Barenpark
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Bedpans & Broomsticks
Bedpans & Broomsticks
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Learn to Play 1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Booty
Booty
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Catan
Catan National Championship Qualifier Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 64/64 8.00
Catan: Cities & Knights
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Merchants of Europe
Catan Histories: Merchants of Europe
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Mammoth Catan Junior
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Compounded
Compounded
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Conspiracy!
Conspiracy!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 8/8 2.00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Cthulhu Wars Tournament Qualifier
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 2/2 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
Discworld: The Witches
Discworld: The Witches
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Empire Builder
Iron Dragon
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Harry Potter
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 8/8 2.00
Exoplanets
Exoplanets Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Expedite
Expedite
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Favor of the Pharoah
Favor of the Pharoah
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Fight For Olympus
Fight for Olympus
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 2.00
First Edition
Fallout the Tabletop Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Frogriders
Frogriders
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Jorvik
Jorvik
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Karnickel
Karnickel (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
Kraftwagen
Kraftwagen
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Legend of Sleepy Hollow Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Lord of the Rings RISK
Lord of the Rings RISK
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Mini-Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 15/15 4.00
Maximum Apocalypse
Learn to Play Maximum Apocalypse
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
Munchkin
Pathfinder Munchkin
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
My Village
My Village
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Mystery
Mystery
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Nexus
Nexus: Scrapyard Introduction
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 10/10 2.00
Nuns on the Run
Nuns on the Run
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
Ogre
Ogre Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 14.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
Pursuit of Happiness
Pursuit of Happiness
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Quartermaster General
Quartermaster General Tournament Using Both Expansions!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Scythe
It Cuts Like a Scythe, But It Feels so Right
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Starcraft the Board Game
Starcraft the Board Game - Single Planet Modifications
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 14/14 4.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
The Hobbit Adventure Boardgame
The Hobbit Adventure Boardgame
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/3 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium + All Expansions
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 5:30 pm 6/6 10.00
Villainy
Villainy
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Witches of the Revolution
Witches of the Revolution
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 16/16 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

6 Nimmt
6 Nimmt!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/10 2.00
A Game of Thrones: The Card Game
A Game of Thrones Joust - North American Championship
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 240/240 12.00
Android: Netrunner
Android: Netrunner North American Championship Day Two
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 48/48 0.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Labyrinths of Lunacy
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 36/36 18.00
DC Deck Building
Modified DC Deck Building
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Face Off
Face Off - The Big Reveal
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Campaign Chapter 1
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 20/20 6.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 6/6 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Legend of the Five Rings Tournament Top 16
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - Attack on Dol Guldur
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 36/36 18.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Norsaga
Norsaga: Odds & Endings
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
Saboteur the Duel
Saboteur: The Duel
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 2.00
The Shiprweck Arcana
The Shipwreck Arcana
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 5/5 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 7/7 12.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 7/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 24/24 14.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 24/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

Hickman's Killer Breakfast
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1200/1200 10.00

Historical Miniatures

A Very Divided America
A Very Divided America: The Last charge of the Charleston Light Horse
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Axis & Allies War at Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea League Tournament
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 20.00
Bolt Actiion
Bolt Action: Crimea Counterattack
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
FrattNap
1815: Ligny/Quatre Bras - Napoleon's Last Victory
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Johnny Reb III
15 mm ACW - McPherson's Ridge, Gettysburg, July 1st, 1863
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Saga
Saga: The Struggle for Satanazes
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Tanks
Tanks - the World War II Skirmish Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
The Games of War
McClellan on the Peninsula, 1862
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory Megagame: Battle of St. Mihiel Salient
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 72/72 4.00

Kids Activities

Make & Take Puppets with Noel MacNeal
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 35/35 10.00

LARP

homebrew
Stuffies in Spaaaaaaaaaaaaace
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 20/20 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Chainmail
Invasion of the Wainriders, 3rd Age 1944
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 6.00
Endless Terrors
Endgame
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Father Aaron's Zombie Madness
Death March of the Zombies
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Gladiators
Gladiators: Swords & Treachery
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 9:00 am 2/2 2.00
Kick OFF!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 4.00
homebrew
Hulking Space Junk Brawl
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Infinity
Introductory Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Mordheim
Mordheim: Fantasy Skirmish in the City of the Damned
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Pod Racing
Star Wars Pod Racing: Malastare
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 6.00
Robotech Tactics
Invid Hive
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Death Star II: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Intro to Star Wars Miniatures & Casual Play
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 18.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Warhammer 40,000
ITC 40k Main Event
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 30/30 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 32/32 2.00
X-Wing
X-Wing North American Championship - Day Two
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 96/96 0.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 11 - To Light a Candle
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Heroes of Altamira, Ep. 13 - The Madman of Paseo Largo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Alternity
Firefly: Loose Ends
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Boldly Go
Training Day
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Fear 101
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Panic 101
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Power
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Stone Tree Incident
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 8.00
DC Heroes
On the Run
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Delta Green
Shimmering Sea
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 14/14 4.00
Dime Stories
The Valley of Fear - Agency P
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Valley of Fear - Union
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Doctor Who
Adventures in Time & Space!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dresden Files
Faever Dream
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Assault on Redfern Village
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Bride of the Black Manse
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
DCC Open: The Black Heart of Thakulon the Undying Semi-Finals
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Elzemon & The Blood-Drinking Box
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Escape from the CYBERLICH!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Frozen in Time
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Lankhmar Nights
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Orcs: A High Octane Adventure!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Tales of the Shudder Mountains
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Papyrus Elves of a Central Nome
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Well of Souls
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Wrath of the Gungan Horde
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Icons of Greyhawk III - Vecna
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Midgard: Tomb of Tiberesh
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Scourge of the Silver Mine
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Stonehell
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Telem Shade
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Eclipse Phase
The Mortality Virus
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Fortune Favors the Ko-Bold
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Search & Rescue
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Titansgrave: Clues in Karros
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Titansgrave: The Rust Wastes
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Firefly
The Curse of Gnc'n
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
I AM ZOMBIE
Scumball 5000
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
They Stole Grandma's Brain
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 5/5 4.00
Masks
Saturday Morning Fun with the Teen Justice Squad!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Blessings of the Vile Brotherhood
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
DC Adventures: Conspiracies & Betrayals
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 8.00
The Thief, The Clave, & The Ultimatum
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Outbreak: Deep Space
The Goliath Awaits
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Over the Edge
Return to Al Amarja
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Pathfinder
Dry Gulch Desperados
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
LSJ202 Sound Burst
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
LSJ212 Beer Run
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
LSJ215 Death By Chocolate
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
LSJ216 End Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
LSJ217 Hare Today, Gone Tomorrow
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
LSJ218 Where Are We?
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Mad Science in Salton
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Midgard: Atop the Warring Blasphemies
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Siege in Summit City
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Temple of Fallen Monsters
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pythos
RWBY: The Wolf & the Children
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Robotech
Southern Cross Jungle Rescue
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Rogue Trader
Buried Sins
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 3:30 pm 6/6 8.00
Savage Worlds
Kung Fury II: Fury Harder
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Marvel Noir: Talk to the Hand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Steamscapes: Singapore Shuffle
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Void Sworn: Going Out With a Bang
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Savage Worlds Deluxe
Gilligan's Island Noir
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Shadow, Sword & Spell
Into the Shadowed Depths
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
A Lamb Among Wolves
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 10.00
Star Trek Adventures
A Plague of Arias
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Star trek Adventures
Planetary Rescue - Cardassians Attack!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Swords & Wizardry
Should've Never Left Town
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The One Ring
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Innsmouth Investigation
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Vortex
Red Spot Blues
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined DELUXE
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 20.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 5/5 2.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Full Game
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 4.00

Seminar

Non-Combat Encounters
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 50/50 0.00
R. Talsorian Games. We're Back!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 60/60 0.00
Tabletop Gaming 101: Starting the Journey
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 80/80 0.00
Women In Publishing
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 125/125 0.00

Spouse Activities

Body Flow
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 30/30 12.00
Cthulhu Cupcakes
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 18/18 22.00
English Paper Piecing Quilt Technique
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 18.00
Etch 4 Pint Glasses with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 40/40 34.00
Master Class: Speed Up Your Knitting
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 15/15 18.00
Miniture Dr Who Scarf
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 15/15 16.00
NO Sew Renaissance Blanket!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 20/20 32.00
Stamped Metal Leather Wrap Bracelet
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 20/20 26.00
Star Wars Rejuvenating Yoga
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 9:30 am 25/25 8.00
Zentangle Journaling
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 18/18 6.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 18.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 10/10 30.00

Workshop

Chakradance?
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 20/20 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Board Games for the Youngest Gamers
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
Clay-O-Rama the Wrath of Can!
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 14/14 10.00
InfinitasDM Quick Demos
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 20/20 0.00
The Sword of Zaldor: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 10:00 am 8/8 28.00
Watch the Skies
Sat 9:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 60/60 68.00