Saturday August 19 - 11:00 am

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Amele's Hatastrophe
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/4 2.00
A House Divided
A House Divided
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/2 2.00
A.E.G.I.S.
A.E.G.I.S.
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Aeon 's End: War Eternal
Aeon's End: War Eternal
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Agricola
Agricola Family Edition
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Assassanorium
Execution Force
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 8.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1914 WWI
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 6/8 8.00
Barenpark
Barenpark
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Candamir
Candamir
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Catan
Catan: Traders & Barbarians
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Mammoth Catan Junior
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/5 2.00
CrossTalk
CrossTalk: The Party Game of Subtle Conversation
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Cthulhu Wars Tournament Qualifier
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Discworld: The Witches
Discworld: The Witches
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dominion
Dominion
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
DragonStone Mine!
DragonStone Mine! World Championship Qualifier
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Dread Pirate
Dread Pirate
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Empire Builder
Australian Rails
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
India Rails
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Harry Potter
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Escape Room: The Game
Escape Room: The Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Evolution
Evolution Tournament Qualifier
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Expedite
Expedite
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fight For Olympus
Fight for Olympus
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
First Class
First Class
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Formula De Mini
Big Formula De - The Construction Job
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 9/10 4.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Learn to Play Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Guardians of the Galaxy: The Awesome Mix
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 - Gear Up & Rock Out! An Awesome Mix Card Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/8 0.00
Harry Potter Deckbuilder
Harry Potter Deckbuilder Year 1
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Jupiter Rescue
Jupiter Rescue
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Konito?
Konito?
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 14/16 2.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas: Underworld
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mag-O-Mag
Mag-O-Mag
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Manhattan Project
Manhattan Project
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Epic Mare Nostrum - Empires: Mythical Beasts
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Learn to Play Mare Nostrum - Empires
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Maximum Apocalypse
Learn to Play Maximum Apocalypse
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Memoir '44
Memoir '44: Sword Beach Overlord Scenario
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Mint Delivery
Mint Delivery
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Monster Slaughter
Monster Slaughter
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Mottainai
Mottainai - Wutai Mountain: Learn to Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Munchkin Panic
Munchkin Panic
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 0.00
[email protected]
[email protected]
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Nexus
Nexus: Scrapyard Introduction
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 14.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Palaces
Palaces
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Cthulhu
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Pandemic Survival National Championship Semifinals
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Demo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 11/12 0.00
Pinball Showdown
Pinball Showdown
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Pioneers of Mars
Pioneers of Mars!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Beginner Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/10 10.00
Santa's Bag
Santa's Bag
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Santorini
Santorini Tournament - Round 1
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 1/16 0.00
Settlers of the Stone Age
Settlers of the Stone Age
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Beginner Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Splendor
Splendor Head-to-Head Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 34/40 8.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Super Mario Level Up
Super Mario Level Up
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Sword & Sorcery
Sword & Sorcery
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Tally Ho!
Tally Ho!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Tavern Masters
Tavern Masters
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Game of 49
The Game of 49
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Threads
Threads
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Unearth
Learn to Play: Unearth
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/16 2.00
Urbania
Urbania (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 0.00
World Without End
World Without End
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide Black Plague: Quest for the King's Crown
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombicide: Toxic City Mall
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!! Scenario Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Zpocalypse 2
Zpocalypse 2: Defend the Burbs
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

6 Nimmt
6 Nimmt!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Aventuria
Saving Silvana
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
BattleGoats
BattleGoats
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Family Business
Family Business
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Gloom
Fairy Tale Gloom
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 31/32 6.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
King of the Jungle
King of the Jungle Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Beginner Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 20/20 4.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Beginner Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Legendary Marvel Beginner Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Mage Wars
Mage Wars Arena Tournament Finals
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:30 pm 4/4 0.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Norsaga
Norsaga: Odds & Endings
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Gen Con Open Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 24/24 0.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Saboteur the Duel
Saboteur: The Duel
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Slash: Romance Without Boundaries
Slash: Romance Without Boundaries
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/9 2.00
Superbeings
Superbeings Jumbo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Supershow
Introduction to the Supershow
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 11/12 2.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
The Shiprweck Arcana
The Shipwreck Arcana
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Vs System
Vs. System Beginner Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/2 4.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Diplomatic Immunity
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone 1v1 Single Elimination Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 27/32 10.00
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 11/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Super Smash Brothers Wii U
Wii U Super Smash Brothers 4 Single Elimination 1v1 Tournament
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 44/48 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

Greater Than Games Costume Contest
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 27/50 0.00
Massive Cosplay Photoshoot Hosted by Bsquaredcosplay
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 470/500 0.00

Film Fest

Female Filmmakers Panel
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 148/150 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Sword and Sorcery
Sails of Glory
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 10.00

Kids Activities

Jack & the Beanstalk
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 39/62 8.00
Join the Doctors for Logic & Fun in the Lab!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Safety Sword Play with Thee Bluebeard
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/16 8.00

LARP

Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Iron Wind Metals / Ral Partha Speed Painting Session 3
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Circus Magicus
Circus Magicus: The Underdark Cup
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/9 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/2 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix WKO Regional Sealed Championship
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 53/64 24.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Pod Racing
Star Wars Pod Racing: Malastare
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Rune Wars Miniatures
Rune Wars Miniatures Tournament Finals
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/2 0.00
The WitchBorn
VIGs: Meet The WitchBorn
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 32/32 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster: Capture Office part 3 "Miner's Strike"
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 4/6 4.00

Role Playing Game

Arith Magica
Finding Gossamyr
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
What's in the Cellar?
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
City of Mist
Amnesia Town
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Crawlspace
Death of a Ghost Hunter
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/2 6.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 5/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 3/6 8.00
Dragon AGE
A Meeting of Air & Earth
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dragon Age
The Truth of the 5th Blight
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
InfinitasDM Lightning Delve - Trial of Champions
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Orcs, Spiders, & a Princess
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Orryn Xorrowyn's Twirling Tower of Terror
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Temple of Fallen Monsters
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
Rocksalt Conspiracy
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 2/8 24.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Over the Edge
Return to Al Amarja
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Palladium Fantasy
The Lost Fort
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder
Midgard: The Stolen Road
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Playthings
Operation "Enemy Over The Gate"
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Pulp Cthulhu
Midnight Masquarade
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 1/6 4.00
QAGS
Furry Ninja Pirate Steampunk Victoriana Space Opera With Robots & Magic
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Shadowrun
Doctor Who Farscape
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
The Experiment
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Wars
Rogue Omega
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Hero Instant
Diamonds and Furs and Teeth and Claws!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Heart of Darkness
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/5 0.00
TTB: The Hand That Feeds
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 1/5 0.00
Ubiquity
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 5
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Full Game
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00

Seminar

Author Education: War Magic—When Magic Goes to War
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 23/60 0.00
Corvus Belli: From A! to INFINITY
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/75 0.00
Cosplay Theatrics! Playing the Cos Role
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 59/70 0.00
Gaming As Ritual & Modern Mythmaking
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 85/125 0.00
Humor In RPGs - Are You Having A Laugh?
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 120/125 0.00
Personal Branding Tips for Geeks
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 80/100 0.00
Pod Class: How to Run a Darn Good Interview Show
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/25 0.00
Prepping your Files for Mass Production (Panda Prepress)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 54/65 0.00
Purposeful Podcasting with the GonnaGeek Network
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 69/80 0.00
Q & A with Charlaine Harris
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 314/400 0.00
What's Up With Scion and the Trinity Continuum?
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 65/80 0.00
Writer's Craft: No Room For Ego—How to Take, Give, and Find Critique for Your Writing
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 26/36 0.00
Writer's Craft: Structuring Your Story Right
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 159/200 0.00
Writer's Craft: What is the Writer's Voice?
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 50/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 25/60 10.00
Diva Cupcakes
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 15/18 22.00
Poi Spinning for Beginners
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 8.00
Shimmy Madness
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 17/20 14.00
Tiny Leather Bound Book
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/15 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters WKO Regional Modern Age Constructed Championship
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 59/64 12.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: 2 Headed Giant Sealed: Amonkhet Block
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 54/64 24.00
Magic: Sealed Deck: Every set in Standard!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 58/64 40.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 18.00
My Little Pony
Sealed Challenge
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 15/16 20.00
Pokemon
Learn to Play! Pokemon
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 19/24 14.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Build a Giant Foam Weapon
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 18/20 30.00
Build a Large Item Chainmail
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 17/20 30.00
Burlesque Sassy Everyday!
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 30/35 16.00
Chainmail Basics & Patterns
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/20 26.00
How to Live Stream Your Game: the Hands-on Approach with Maze Arcana & Blackmagic Design
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Mastering Fiction: It's All Entertainment—Crafting Stories that are a Blast to Read
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 30/60 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 51/60 2.00
Dark is the Night & Major General
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 11:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00