Saturday August 19 - 12:00 pm

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Don't Throw Away the Stowaway
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/4 2.00
18xx
18xx Tournament Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 20/20 8.00
A Game of Thrones
Diplomatic Game of Thrones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Acquire
Acquire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Apples to Apples
Apples to Apples
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Aquasphere
Aquasphere
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/3 2.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest - A Dance with Dragons
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
My Arkham Ponies: Madness is Magic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Batman: The Animated Series Dice Game
Learn to Play Batman: The Animated Series Dice Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Battlestar Galactica: Daybreak with Demitrius
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Bears!
Bears!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 16/16 2.00
Bowling for Zombies!!!
Bowling for Zombies!!!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Brewin' USA
Brewin' USA
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne National Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Cat Girl Deathmatch
Cat Girl Deathmatch
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Catan
Mammoth Catan
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Settlers of America
Mammoth Settlers of America
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Clank!
Clank! Make Some Noise Tournament!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Colosseum
Colosseum
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Conflict of Heroes
The Conflict of Heroes Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Cutthroat Cavernsw
Cutthroat Caverns: Welcome to the Dungeon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dark Tower
Dark Tower
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Delve
Delve: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Disney Monopoly Frozen
Disney Monopoly Frozen
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 3/3 4.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dragon Tower
Dragon Tower
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Dragoon
DRAGOON: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/4 4.00
Introduction to DRAGOON & the Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 10/10 4.00
Duke
Challenge the Duke!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Iron Dragon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Conan the Barbarian
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Kami and Mahou Expansion
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Exit: The Game - The Secret of the Premiere
Exit: The Secret of the Premiere
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Exoplanets
Exoplanets Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Favor of the Pharoah
Favor of the Pharoah
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fields of Green
Fields of Green
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Firefly
Firefly: The Game w/Expansions
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Five Seals of Magic
Five Seals of Magic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Flea Market
Flea Market
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Flip Ships
Flip Ships Learn to Play!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Formula De
Formula De Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Glory Gears
Glory Gears Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Guardians of the Galaxy: The Awesome Mix
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 - Gear Up & Rock Out! An Awesome Mix Card Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 8/8 0.00
Harry Potter Deckbuilder
Harry Potter Deckbuilder Year 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Headbandz
Headbandz
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Heroscape
Learn to Play Heroscape
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hoplomachus: Rise of Rome
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Innovation
Innovation Deluxe: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Island of Misfit Friends
Island of Misfit Friends
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
King's Life
King's Life
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Kingsburg
Kingsburg
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 9/9 2.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Leaders of Euphoria
Leaders of Euphoria: Choose a Better Oppressor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Legend of Sleepy Hollow Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor (Base Game)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas: UP! (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Master of Orion
Master of Orion: The Board Game
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Monopoly
Star Trek Monopoly
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Neuroshima Hex!
Neuroshima Hex!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 18/18 2.00
New World Magischola: House Rivalry
Magischola: House Rivalry Playtest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Ogre
Learn to Play Ogre
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Pandemic
Let's Play Pandemic!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Patchwork
Patchwork
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Pip Fighter
Pip Fighter
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Prosperity
Prosperity
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Railroad Revolution
Railroad Revolution
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 8/8 4.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:30 pm 10/10 10.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Sons of Anarchy
Sons of Anarchy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Space Cadets: Away Missions
Space Cadets: Away Missions
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Space Lift
Space Lift
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Spirit Island Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 7/7 2.00
StarFall
StarFall
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Super Mario Level Up
Super Mario Level Up
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Tavern Masters
Tavern Masters
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The King's Abbey
The King's Abbey
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 20/20 4.00
The Others
The Others: Lust - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
The Visitor
The Visitor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: US Semi-Final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 32/32 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Trains
Trains
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific Tournament Finals
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Wealth of Nations
Giant Wealth of Nations
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Prison Outbreak
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

BattleGoats
BattleGoats
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Brutal Kingdom
Brutal Kingdom
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Doomtown: Reloaded
Doomtown Reloaded: 2017 World Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 48/48 12.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Casual Tournament (Constructed)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Euchre
Euchre Mini-Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 20/20 6.00
EXCEED
EXCEED World Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 32/32 16.00
Exploding Kittens
Exploding Kittens
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Face Off
Face Off - The Big Reveal
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Gloom
Gloom
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Good Help
Good Help
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Gruff
Gruff World Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Muchkin
MiB Munchkin Challenge
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 3/3 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Norsaga
Norsaga: Odds & Endings
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Nuclear War
Nuclear War Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 60/60 4.00
Oh My Goods
Oh My Goods
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Oregon trail
Oregon Trail
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pirate 21
Pirate 21: Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Psychological Warfare
Psychological Warfare
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Saboteur
Saboteur
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Santo Domingo
Settle in the Spanish Main: Santo Domingo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 48/48 2.00
Sell Outs
Sell Outs! With Alexander & Sean
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 14/14 2.00
Simon's Cat
Learn to Play Simons Cat
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Superbeings
Superbeings Jumbo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 2.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
The Rivals for Catan
The Rivals for Catan
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
The Shiprweck Arcana
The Shipwreck Arcana
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Trambahn
Trambahn
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Uno
Uno
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 7/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare PS4
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare PS4 Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

Gamers Live: Attack of the Mutants from Planet X (General Seating)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 1000/1000 10.00
Gamers Live: Attack of the Mutants from Planet X (Premier Seating)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 160/160 18.00

Historical Miniatures

Tanks
Tanks Tournament
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 8.00

Kids Activities

Decorating a Safety Sword
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 10/10 18.00
Kids Make A Moving Mouth Puppet
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 15/15 8.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Cabin Fever 3: Lockdown
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 15/15 16.00
Happy Days are Here Again!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 35/35 16.00
Espionage Party
Goats 'n' Scapes
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 19/19 4.00
homebrew
Salem is Burning
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 21/21 6.00
Mind's Eye Theatre
Past is Prologue
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Impact! Miniatures Speed Painting Session 3
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Mold Making Basics
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 20/20 42.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Learn to Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Attack Wing
Star Trek Attack Wing Constructed Quick Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Alpha Strike: Turning Points Part 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Conan: Rise of Monsters
Behemoths of Argos
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix 2x2 Quick Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 32/32 12.00
HeroClix Battle Royale
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 128/128 12.00
HeroClix Modern Age Traitor Scenario
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 32/32 12.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 2/2 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 32/32 2.00
X-Wing
Attack the Death Star: X-Wing Mass Battle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/10 6.00
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
X-Wing Mario Kart Qualifier
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 6.00
X-Wing X-Wars Championship
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 0.00
X-Wing: The Enemy of My Enemy is My Friend
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Temple of the Sun Cabal
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Adventure Maximus
The Breakfast Boyz
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 18/18 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Gotham City Nights II: Hellblazer & the Lake of Hali
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 18.00
Into the Deep Dark Forest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Necropolis
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Novus Ordo Tournament: Snoopy's Bequest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 10.00
What's in the Cellar?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: The Hangman's Well
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: Nostalgia (Black Letter)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 24.00
Champions
Conspiracy Theorists: The Reich Stuff
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Crawlspace
Ghost Hunter Hunting
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
d20 Modern
May Tomorrow Never Come
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
D6 Custom
Ninja High School: Waiter, There Is a Sword in My Soup
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Delta Green
Convergence
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Demonworld RPG
Shadows in Emessa
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Doctor Who
The Wizarding World
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 6/6 6.00
Dragon Age
Darkspawn Rise - And Hopefully Fall
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis 5E - Spirits
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 18/18 12.00
Blackwater Chronicles - Growing Pains
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Core 3-2 The Ghostly Infestation
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Diablo 2 Act I
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
GHR-GEO17-01 Old Ways, New Customs
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 8.00
GHR-KEO17-02 Like a Babe in the Woods
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 8.00
GHR-VAL17-01 Silence Awakens
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/14 8.00
Grande Temple of Jing - The Tower of Jing Part 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
HILL 2-2 The Red Herring
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 24/24 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 48/48 4.00
Iron GM Championship: Contender Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 18/18 20.00
Iron GM Championship: Player Call
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 120/120 12.00
Knights of the Dragon Annual High Summer Festival - Richfest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 21/21 4.00
MacDeath!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 6/6 4.00
Oh no! They're Back!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 18/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 18/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-3 The Royal We
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 18/18 12.00
Scourge of the Silver Mine
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 24/24 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track A
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 120/120 0.00
Trapped in Time
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 101: Toys in the Attic
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fiasco
Touring Rock Band
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Final Girl
Night of the...?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Gears of Defiance
Revolution!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Hero
SuperSquad America
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Hero System
My Little Pony Hero
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Starship XT11
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
A New Hope for Mega City
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
The Best Villains Ever
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Honour
Curiosity Killed the Cat
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Justice, Inc.
Gotham By Gaslight
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
MajiMonsters
Last One Out of Pallet Town
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Monsters Are Coming! - Take Home a Book
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 42.00
Neo-Babylon
A Journal of the Plague Years
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Night's Black Agents
Blood Coda
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Paranoia
Sentry Doody
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Pathfinder
The Wilds of Jova's World: Chapter 3
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Runequest
Broken Honor
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Savage Worlds
ERF: Widowmaker
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the City of Megalopolis!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 15/15 12.00
Shadows of Esteren
Fire & Brimstone Part 1
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Star Wars
LotE #6 Raiders & Rebels
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #14B Time & Again Part 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #233 Lost Ship of the Gathering
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks #234 Round 2 There Might Be Giants: Living Large
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Starfinder
Space Race: Finders Keepers
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Starship Troopers
SST 57 Jungle Fever
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Teen Champions
Sky High: History Class Trip
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 4.00
The Dark Eye
Siege in Kosh Valley
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach Intro
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Last Rites
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Big Sleepless
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Cat and Mouse (Mars)
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Wreck of the Edmund Fitzgerald
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Unknown Armies
A-Hunting We Will Go
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined DELUXE
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/5 20.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00

Seminar

Business of Writing: Hybrid Publishing—Covering All the Bases
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Corvus Belli: From A! to INFINITY
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 75/75 0.00
Cost Conscious Board Game Design
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Getting into the RPG Industry
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Hero Lab – Tips & Tricks for Adding Your Own Content
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 75/75 0.00
Introduction to Using Fantasy Grounds for Online D&D
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 80/80 0.00
Making Characters Who Aren't Like You
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 125/125 0.00
NSDM: 75th Anniversary, Early Pacific Submarine Campaigns 1942-43
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Photography in Cosplay
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 70/70 0.00
Podcast Seminar with thespeakpodcast
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Reading: Erin M. Evans & Erik Scott de Bie
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 36/36 0.00
Restoration Games: Blueprints
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Retrospective Panel: In the Shadow of the Castle
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 125/125 0.00
What's Up With Ulisses North America
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 75/75 0.00
What’s New with Green Ronin Publishing!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Writer's Craft: Breaking Out of the European Medieval Fantasy Rut
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Writer's Craft: Resolving Tension While Holding Interest
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 200/200 0.00
Writing 101: Themes—What's a Theme and Do You Need One?
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 60/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Swing Part 2
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 60/60 10.00
Color Me Serenity
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 30/30 12.00
Create a Top Hat Style Fascinator with Needle Felting
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 25/25 24.00
Finger Knit Octopus with T-shirt Yarn
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 20/20 24.00
Intro to Sword Fighting
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 40/40 18.00
Learn to Knit: Ear Warmer
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 15/15 22.00
Paint a Totoro Ornament Set
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 18/18 24.00
Painting on a Sagged Bottle: Solar Eclipse
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 20/20 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Quick Play
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Dice Masters Rainbow Draft
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 12.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Gen Con Championship Qualifier - Sealed Deck
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 64/64 46.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 18.00
My Little Pony
Novice Games
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Pokemon
Burning Shadows Sealed Deck
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 32/32 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Super Saturday $200
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 32/32 14.00

True Dungeon Adventures

True Grind: The Cage
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:30 pm 10/10 30.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Materials & Techniques
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 30/30 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 60/60 2.00
Brandon Sanderson Book Signing
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 70/70 0.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 8/8 28.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 120/120 0.00
Games on Demand
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 120/120 2.00
InfinitasDM Quick Demos
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Kosmos Game Library
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Retrospective Tour with Jon Peterson
Sat 12:00 pm - Sat 1:00 pm 15/15 2.00