Saturday August 19 - 3:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Jeopardy!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/12 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Amele's Hatastrophe
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/4 2.00
20 Yard Shamble
Twenty Yard Shamble: High Stakes Championship Zombie Racing
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Aeon 's End: War Eternal
Aeon's End: War Eternal
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Affliction Salem 1692
Affliction: Salem 1692
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 1/4 2.00
Agricola
Agricola Family Edition
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Assassanorium
Execution Force
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/4 8.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd Ed Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Ed Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Barenpark
Barenpark
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Barker's Row
Barker's Row
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Bedpans & Broomsticks
Bedpans & Broomsticks
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
BIOTX
Biotix: Beginners Biome
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 14/18 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Booty
Booty
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Catan
Giant Catan
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/10 2.00
Cthulhu Wars Tournament Final
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/5 0.00
DC Deckbuilder
DC Deckbuilder
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Detective: City of Angels
Detective: City of Angels
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Discworld: The Witches
Discworld: The Witches
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dominant Species
Dominant Species
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeon Dwellers
Dungeon Dwellers
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Empire Builder
China Rails
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Nippon Rails
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Game of Thrones
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon! Qualifier
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Exoplanets
Exoplanets Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Expedite
Expedite
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Express
Express Touranment Finals
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Eyrewood Tales: Thornwatch
Thornwatch Pre-Release
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fight For Olympus
Fight for Olympus
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/2 2.00
First Class
First Class
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Learn to Play Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Guardians of the Galaxy: The Awesome Mix
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 - Gear Up & Rock Out! An Awesome Mix Card Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/8 0.00
Heroscape
General Wars - Alliance
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 38/48 10.00
Hucking Heist
Hucking Heist
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Kahuna
Kahuna
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/12 0.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Klask
Klask Tournament Semi-Finals
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 36/36 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Legend of Sleepy Hollow Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Liars Dice
Liars Dice
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 21/25 2.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mag-O-Mag
Mag-O-Mag
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Manhattan Project: Energy Empire
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Monster Derby
Monster Derby
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/16 2.00
Monster Slaughter
Monster Slaughter
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Moonquake Escape
Moonquake Escape
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Mottainai
Mottainai - Wutai Mountain: Learn to Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Mystery
Mystery
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 4/6 0.00
[email protected]
[email protected]
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Nexus
Nexus: Scrapyard Introduction
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Of Dreams & Shadows
Of Dreams & Shadows
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 14.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Onami
Onami
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 3/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Paramedics: Clear!
Paramedics: Clear!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun Charity Event
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 50.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 0/10 10.00
Roll Player
Roll Player: Monsters & Minions Expansion
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroads Tournament Qualifier
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 13/16 4.00
Scythe
Introduction to Scythe
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Spy Club
Spy Club
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Summit
Summit - Cooperative Mode
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Super Mario Level Up
Super Mario Level Up
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Sword & Sorcery
Sword & Sorcery
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 0.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 2.00
The Game of 49
2017 U.S. National Game of 49 Championship
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 27/30 4.00
The Village Crone
The Village Crone
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Visitor
The Visitor: Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:30 pm 4/5 0.00
The Zombie Survival Game
The Zombie Survival Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Threads
Threads
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride Potluck
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride: US
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/20 2.00
Time Jockeys
Time Jockeys
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones: Dangerous Darts!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 13/16 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Unearth
Learn to Play: Unearth
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 14/16 2.00
Viking Chess
Viking Chess (Hnefatafl)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Viticulture
Viticulture Essential Edition
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
World Without End
World Without End
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
World's Fair 1893
World's Fair 1893
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Yashima
Yashima: Legend of the Kami Masters Finals
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Zephyr: Winds of Change
Zephyr: Winds of Change
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/5 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

6 Nimmt
6 Nimmt!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Casual Tournament (Limited)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Face Off
Face Off - The Big Reveal
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 17/20 4.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 9/10 4.00
Legendary Marvel Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Ninth World
The Ninth World - Learn to Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 7/15 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Norsaga
Norsaga: Odds & Endings
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Overseers
Overseers
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/4 2.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 3/10 2.00
Saboteur the Duel
Saboteur: The Duel
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/2 2.00
The Shiprweck Arcana
The Shipwreck Arcana
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Vs System
Vs. System Beginner Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 2/2 4.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/7 12.00
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 1/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Diplomatic Immunity
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch 6v6 Single Elimination Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 35/48 10.00
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 10/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 22/24 12.00
Super Smash Brothers Wii U
Wii U Super Smash Brothers 4 FFA Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 63/64 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

The Gamers: Season 0 + The Shadow Menace (PREMIERE)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 350/350 8.00
The Letters Page LIVE!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 32/50 0.00

Film Fest

The Gamers: Season 0 + The Shadow Menace (PREMIERE)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 187/400 8.00

Historical Miniatures

homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory WWII
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 10.00

Kids Activities

Decorating a Safety Sword
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/10 18.00

LARP

Legend of the Five Rings
Returning Home
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 72/120 4.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Advancing Your Highlight
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/12 16.00
Begining Miniature Painting Class
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/20 10.00
Non-Metallic Metals
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/12 18.00
Paint on Wood: Painting Laser Cut MDF
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/12 26.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 5
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/2 4.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Robotech Tactics
Battle for the SDF-1
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/12 6.00
Star Fleet Battles
Survivor!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/8 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/2 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 32/32 2.00
X-Wing
X-Wing Mario Kart Qualifier
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 6.00
X-Wing North American Championships Finals
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 0.00

Role Playing Game

Adventure!
The Aeon Society & the 5 Crystals of Venus
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Apocrypha
Welcome to Candlepoint - No Way Out - Play with the Designer
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
One Flew Over the Coo-Coos Nest
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 10.00
What's in the Cellar?
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Changeling: The Lost
The 1 Thing I Could Never Stomach About Living in New Orleans
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Delta Green
Operation: Obfuscate
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dogs in the Vineyard
Murder at the Pro Bending Tournament
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Scourge of the Silver Mine
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Snow Witches Continued
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 4/8 8.00
The Ruins of Baceera
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Secret Vaults of Tchazzar
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 4.00
The Tomb of Skoga zi'Gulfo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tomb of the Undead Soldiers
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Geist: The Sin Eater
Oxen Free
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
homebrew
Tears of Yesterday
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/8 10.00
I AM ZOMBIE
Outbreak: Gen Con
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Monarchies of Mau
Lord Krasmus Von Cheshire's Priceless Bezoar
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Open Legend
Six-Gun Yojimbo & the Redeye Express
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pulp Cthulhu
Midnight Masquarade
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Runequest
Broken Honor
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Stealing the Eye
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Scion
Don't Hate Him Because He's Beautiful
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Shadowrun: Anarchy
SAMB: THE HALLOWEENER UNDERGROUND
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Snowblind
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Deadliest Climb
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sixcess
Core Earth: Doorways From Heaven
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Core Earth: From Here to Aeternia
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Star Wars
Courting Mandalorians
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Secrets of the Past
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Showdown at Raxus Prime
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 6.00
The Lost Ones
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Space Race: Finders Keepers
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The End of the World
And I Feel Fine
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Whispering Road
Travels on The Whispering Road
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Case 005: The Gibbous Moon of Fire
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Marvel's Avengers: Cross Time Caper
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vampire: The Dark Ages
Sinners Night
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
A Beast I Am Lest a Best I Become
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined DELUXE
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 16.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 3/5 0.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Full Game
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Spin the Black Spiral
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Wreck Age
Wreck Age Uprisen Act 1
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 5/5 4.00
Wushu
Everybody was Wushu Fighting
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Seminar

Adam Koebel Power Hour
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 11/80 0.00
Every Meeple Tells A Story: Games & Narrative
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 116/125 0.00
Kickstart your RPG
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 30/50 0.00
Not Just Another Dungeon Crawl
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 7/50 0.00
Paizo: 2017 and Beyond
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 35/90 0.00
Running RPGs for Kids
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 49/80 0.00
Sesame Street: Then & Now
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 15/62 0.00
The Baen Traveling Roadshow!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 42/60 0.00
The Role of Randomness in Game Design
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 47/80 0.00
Writer's Craft: Can a Hero be Too Powerful?
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 90/200 0.00
Writer's Craft: Drawing from Mythology
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 30/60 0.00
Writer's Craft: Playing Nice in Shared Worlds
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 57/60 0.00
Writer's Life: The Anti-Muse—Writers Block
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 16/20 0.00

Spouse Activities

Badge Holder/Neck Pouch
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 15/15 16.00
Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk, Fairy House or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/40 36.00
Firebird Scale Mail Bracelet
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/25 38.00
Knit a Cat Hat!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 8/10 22.00
Table Lamp - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 12/24 34.00
Top Hat - Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy Style
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 20/24 26.00
Wire Wrap Fairytale Tiara or Elven Circlet
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/18 32.00

Tradable Card Game

Exodus
Exodus Booster Draft
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/12 18.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Gen Con Championship Qualifier - Standard Format
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 95/96 36.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 18.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 38/40 10.00
Build a Giant Foam Weapon
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 20/20 30.00
Build-A-Runner
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Cartooning for Kids!
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 46/50 12.00
Dr. Sketchy's Indianapolis - Glitter Guild Edition
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 20/35 16.00
Getting Into Character
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 18/40 2.00
Writer's Workshop: Wrinkles in Time
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 13/22 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 32/60 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 30.00
Patrick Rothfuss Book Signing
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/100 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Wibbell++ Triple Play
Sat 3:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 8/12 2.00