Saturday August 19 - 4:00 pm

Anime Activities

Fairy Tail The Movie Phoenix Priestess
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 54/60 0.00
Super Dimensional Macross Panel: Do You Remember Love?
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 87/90 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Don't Throw Away the Stowaway
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/4 2.00
18XX
18CLE Cleveland
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
18xx
18xx Potluck
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 4/12 4.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 0.00
A Game of Thrones
Diplomatic Game of Thrones
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Above & Below
Above & Below
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Agricola
Agricola
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest Inferno - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
AssassinCon
AssassinCon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Attack of the Kaiju
Attack of the Kaiju!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Axis & Allies Anniversary (AA50) Backdraw Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Axis & Allies Anniversary (AA50) Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Banana Bandits
Banana Bandits - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Barcelona
Barcelona: The Rose of Fire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Battle for Biternia
Battle for Biternia
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Bigfoot vs. Yeti
Bigfoot vs. Yeti
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/8 2.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament Qualifier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/16 2.00
Brew Crafters
Brew Crafters Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Brewin' USA
Brewin' USA
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Canalis
Canalis
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/3 2.00
Carrier Strike
Carrier Strike: Star Wars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Cat Girl Deathmatch
Cat Girl Deathmatch
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/18 2.00
Catan
Giant Catan
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mammoth Catan
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Histories: Settlers of America
Mammoth Settlers of America
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Caverna: Cave vs Cave
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Chainmail Jousting
Chainmail Jousting Tourney
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Checkpoint Charlie
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Clank!
Clank! Make Some Noise Tournament!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Compounded
Compounded Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 0.00
CON251
CON251: The Game Convention Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Cry Havoc
Cry Havoc
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Custom Heroes
Custom Heroes
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
DC Comics Deck-Building Game
DC Comics Deck-Building Game: Birds of Prey Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Destination Neptune
Destination Neptune
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/7 0.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dominion
Dominion
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
The Downfall of Pompeii
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Downfall of Pompeii (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Downforce
Downforce
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Dragoon
DRAGOON: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Introduction to DRAGOON & the Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dune
Dune
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dwarves: Dig, Delve, Die
Play Dwarves: Dig, Delve, Die (& Try Not to Die!)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Eclipse
Eclipse - 9 Player Expansion
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Eclipse World Championship: Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Eclipse: Custom Races
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/12 6.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder Potluck
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Firefly & Serenity
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Epic Resort
Epic Resort
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Kami and Mahou Expansion
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Ethnos
ETHNOS - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Exit: The Game - The Secret of the Premiere
Exit: The Secret of the Premiere
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fanhunter
Fanhunter: Urban Warfare
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Fast Food Fear
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fetch
Fetch Casual Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 14/16 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/15 2.00
First Martians
First Martians: Adventures on the Red Planet
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Fog of Love Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Formula De Mini
Big Board Formula De Mini - The Big Race
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 3/10 4.00
FUD
FUD
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Glass Road
Glass Road
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Go Cuckoo
Go Cuckoo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Harry Potter Deckbuilder
Harry Potter Deckbuilder Year 5
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Haven
Haven
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Holmes
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Hot Tin Roof
Hot Tin Roof
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hot Tin Roof (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Innovation
Innovation Deluxe: Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Isle of Skye
Isle of Skye
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Istanbul
Istanbul
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Karibou Camp
Karibou Camp
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 18/18 0.00
King Chocolate
King Chocolate (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
King's Life
King's Life
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Last Will
Learn to Play - Last Will
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/5 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 0.00
Love Letter
Lovecraft Letter
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Maximum Apocalypse
Learn to Play Maximum Apocalypse
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Memoir '44
Memoir '44: Sword Beach Overlord Scenario
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Michael Strogoff
Michael Strogoff
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Moa
Martin Wallace's Moa
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Monster Slaughter
Monster Slaughter
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Murano
Murano
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Museum
Museum
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Naruto Shippuden Deck-Building Game
Naruto Deckbuilder
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
New Bedford
New Bedford Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
New World Magischola: House Rivalry
Magischola: House Rivalry Playtest
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Nexus
Nexus: Scrapyard Introduction
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/10 2.00
On Your Mark
On Your Mark - First Look!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 8/8 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Outlaws
Outlaws: Last Man Standing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Patchwork
Patchwork
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion - Learn To Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Rallyman
Rallyman
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Rayguns & Rocketships
Rayguns & Rocketships
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Rhein River Trade
Rhein River Trade
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/5 0.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/10 10.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Save the President
Save the President!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Shadow Over Westminster
Learn to Play The Shadow Over Westminster!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/8 8.00
Sheep & Thief
Better Shun the Fox: Sheep & Thief
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 30/32 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up All-Stars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Splendor
Splendor Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/40 8.00
Splendor Tournament Qualifier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan: Federation Space
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Star Trek: Five Year Mission
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Syndicate
Syndicate: Tau City
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Takenoko
Takenoko Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Captain is Dead
The Captain is Dead
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/14 2.00
The Fox in the Forest
The Fox in the Forest Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
The Hackers' Guild
The Hackers' Guild
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Visitor
The Visitor
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Trash Panda Metropolis
Defeat The Evil Megacorporation - Quick Preview
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:30 pm 0/4 6.00
TripLock
TripLock
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 20/30 0.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Tournament Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 0.00
Undercity
Undercity w/expansions
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
UNFAIR
Unfair - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Unicornus Knights
Unicornus Knights
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Viking Chess
Viking Chess (Hnefatafl) Mini-Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 7/12 0.00
Viva Java
Viva Java Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Wits & Wagers
Wits & Wagers Epic Edition
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 11/35 2.00
Zombie Town
Zombie Town
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Zombiecide
Zombicide Black Plague
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/12 10.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

51st State
51st State
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Alien Artifacta
Alien Artifacts
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ascension
Ascension Casual Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/16 6.00
Ashes: Rise of the Phoenixborn
Ashes Tournament Finals
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Brutal Kingdom
Brutal Kingdom
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Qualifier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Drawing Dead
Drawing Dead Shoot Out
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 17/18 4.00
Dwarven Smithy
Dwarven Smithy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Worlds Qualifier (Limited) Finals
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Face Off
Face Off - The Big Reveal
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Jack the Ripper
Jack the Ripper Learn to Play & Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 13/18 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/15 8.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/10 8.00
Legendary Marvel Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Legendary Marvel Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Munchkin
Learn to Play Munchkin
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Oh My Goods
Oh My Goods
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Phoenix Covenant
Phoenix Covenant - Tournament of Champions
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Radiant
Radiant: Offline Battle Arena - Learn to Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Saboteur
Saboteur
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Sell Outs
Sell Outs! With Alexander & Sean
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 14/14 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Legend Series
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 84/108 20.00
Straight Outta Denver
Straight Outta Denver
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Supershow
2017 Supershow World Championship Event
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/32 2.00
Take the Gold!
Take the Gold!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Current Number of the Beast
The Current Number of the Beast
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 1/4 2.00
The Struggle for Catan
The Struggle for Catan
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Town Gates
Town Gates Introduction
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Uno
Cutthroat Uno
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Vs System
Vs System Pre-Constructed Decks Win-A-Box
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/4 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 14/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Injustice 2 PS4
Injustice 2 PS4 1v1 Single Elimination Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 7/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 14/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 80/80 6.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 19/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

32nd Annual Gen Con Costume Contest
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1200/1200 0.00
Costume Contest - 32nd Annual!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1200/1200 0.00
The Shake Ups In Beach City: A Tribute to Steven Universe!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 487/500 4.00

Film Fest

Animated Short Film Block
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 234/300 0.00
The Throbbit
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 130/150 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Blood & Plunder
Blood & Plunder 1 on 1 Land Battles
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Tank Charts
With Friendly Help
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00

Kids Activities

Superhero Stories
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 22/30 0.00

LARP

An Empty Page
An Empty Page
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl - Adventurer
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl - Monster
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Delta Green
Green Pinatas
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 46.00
homebrew
A Wretched Hive of Scum & Villainy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/19 18.00
Baron's Gambit
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/9 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Blending & Glazing Basics for Miniatures & Models
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/15 12.00
Dark Sword Speed Painting Session 4
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - The Battle of Whispering Woods
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Attack Wing
Star Trek Attack Wing Constructed Quick Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/8 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Alpha Strike: Turning Points Part 4
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Battletech Factory
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/13 4.00
Circus Magicus
Circus Magicus: The Underdark Cup
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/9 4.00
Deadzone
Deadzone: Cataclysm
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Exiles
Bad Gas Part 3: Shart in the Dark
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades: Borag's Hoard
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Gothic Shadows
Relic - Gothic Shadows
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 4.00
HeroClix
HeroClix 2x2 Quick Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 32/32 12.00
HeroClix Battle Royale
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 128/128 12.00
HeroClix Modern Age Theme Team Scenario
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 30/32 12.00
homebrew
Hulking Space Junk Brawl
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Infinity
Introductory Game
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Tyrant of Malifaux (Masters)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Mordheim
Mordheim: Fantasy Skirmish in the City of the Damned
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Rune Wars Miniatures
Rune Wars Miniatures Game - Team Competition
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 85/100 8.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Rakghoul Hunting: Star Wars Adventure
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Wars Death Race
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: All Out War - Unhappy Campers
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 29/32 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 6.00
X-Wing Team Epic Event
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 99/140 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against Owlbears
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Apocrypha
Welcome to Candlepoint - No Way Out
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Blue Rose
Shadows of Tanglewood
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Brave New World
Brave New Worlds
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Masters Tournament Semi-Final
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Massacre
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Necropolis
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Weird War Vietnam
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 10.00
What's in the Cellar?
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: Red Assembly
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: Cthulhu Raids Again
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 20.00
Cat-aclysm
The Palace of Ss'inar Hiss
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/10 0.00
Cypher
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dog Star
A Tale of 2 Worlds
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Apocalypse the Risen - A Feast for the Eyes
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Company of Strangers: Mouth of Rok
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Crawl V - 50 years of D&D
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: The Masked Ball
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dungeon Crawl: Things We Leave Behind
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
GHR-Gen Con Special 2- Baptism by Fire
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 7/7 0.00
GHR-GEO16-03 Ballroom Blitz
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 8.00
GHR-KEO17-05 Beneath the Surface
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Grande Temple of Jing - The Tower of Jing Part 4 + Finale!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
InfinitasDM Dungeon Delve - Call of The Barrow Downs
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Crystal Tower
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Earthdawn
LoB 103: Separation Anxiety
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
LoB 104: That Which Was Lost
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Threshold
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Xenovore
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Fantasy AGE
Cambion: AGE of the Rift
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fiasco
Rock Band 2: A Comeback Tour
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/12 2.00
I Love the Corps
I Love the Corps
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Jack's Trick
Happy Halloween!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Outbreak: Undead
Gen Con Special
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
House on the Hill
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Apocalypse the Risen - A Feast for the Eyes
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Mega Super Fun Time Happy Comedy Adventures GO!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Pathfinder Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Savage Worlds
Herald: Lovecraft & Tesla
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/5 4.00
The Prometheus Dossier
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the City of Megalopolis!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
Night of Fright
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 24/24 0.00
The Dark Eye
A Goblin More or Less
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Siege in Kosh Valley
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Extraordinary Adventures of Baron Munchausen
Tall Tales at Tea Time
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Fall of Delta Green
Blackened Ice
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Hero Instant
Giant Crossover Issue
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Where in the Worlds is Waldo Egbert III?
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/7 6.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach Intro
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Big Sleepless
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Beneath the Lair of the Ratmen (Mars)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Witch: Fated Souls
The Mud Beneath Dorp
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Alignment in RPGs
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/50 0.00
CthulhuTech v2 Q&A
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 21/40 0.00
Investigative Roleplaying MasterClass
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/80 0.00
National Novel Writing Month: Pros, Cons, and Tips
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Pathfinder:Kingmaker
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 32/90 0.00
Reading: David Mack & Gregory A. Wilson
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 32/36 0.00
Retrospective Panel: Accessorize! Gamers Know It's Not Just for Fashionistas
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 93/125 0.00
Tabletop In The Transmedia Age
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 111/125 0.00
The Co-Operatives Podcast presents Critical Success: A Panel on Gaming, Dating, & Relationships
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 36/100 0.00
What's up with Ecliipse Phase & Posthuman Studios?
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 58/100 0.00
Writer's Craft: Alternate History
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 168/200 0.00
Writer's Craft: The Art of Adding Details
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Crocheted Mousie Cat Toy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 13/20 24.00
Fused Glass Dichroic Pendants
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/20 24.00
Longstitch Wool Bookbinding
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 17/25 24.00
Master Knit Class: Stitch Patterns
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/15 22.00
Paint & Canvas Sunflower
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 13/18 40.00
Sewing for Geeks: Make a Geeky Dice Bag
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 16.00
Wire Wrapped Dice
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 14/24 12.00
Yoga for Geeks (& the geek-adjacent)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/30 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Dice Masters
Dice Masters Quick Play
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 13/16 6.00
Dice Masters Rainbow Draft
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 14/16 12.00
Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: Modern Constructed
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 29/32 18.00
Magic: Sealed Deck: Amonkhet Block
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 55/64 26.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
My Little Pony
Block Constructed Challenge
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 6.00
My Little Pony Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Sealed Challenge
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 13/16 20.00
Pokemon
Pokemon League Challenge - Standard
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 22/32 10.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG 1E Open Constructed
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Star Trek CCG 2E Academy Constructed
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Super Saturday $200
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/36 14.00
Star Wars: Destiny Win-a-Box Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 23/32 10.00
Swordmaster
Highlander TCG Type 2 Master's Cube National Championship
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 12/12 22.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

Articulated (Moving) Shadow Puppets
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 20/40 10.00
Basic Foam Smithing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 64/70 8.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 36/40 10.00
Dragon Egg Dice Bag Crochet (Advanced)
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 9/20 20.00
Introduction to Custom Development for Fantasy Grounds
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/25 2.00
Introduction to Epee Fencing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/20 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/60 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/110 0.00
Games on Demand
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Kosmos Game Library
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Mercedes Lackey & Larry Dixon Book Signing
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 55/100 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Retrospective Tour with Frank Mentzer
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Sword Fighting Tournament
Sat 4:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 28/32 10.00