Saturday August 19 - 5:00 pm

Anime Activities

Moon Prism Make-up! - A Comprehensive History of Sailor Moon
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 442/450 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: Amele's Hatastrophe
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/4 2.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Aeon 's End: War Eternal
Aeon's End: War Eternal
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Agricola
Agricola Family Edition
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Alibi
Alibi
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Ars Alchimia
Ars Alchimia
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Barenpark
Barenpark
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Battlestar Galactica: Daybreak with Demitrius
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Castle Ravenloft
Castle Ravenloft
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Catan
Catan: Cities & Knights
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Traders & Barbarians
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Giant Catan
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Dice Game
Catan Dice Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Mammoth Catan Junior
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
CrossTalk
CrossTalk: The Party Game of Subtle Conversation
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 11/16 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Those Men in Their Flying Machines
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 23/24 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Empire Builder
Iron Dragon
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Euphoria
Euphoria
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Expedite
Expedite
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Explanets
Exoplanets
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Extra! Extra!
Extra! Extra!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Eyrewood Tales: Thornwatch
Thornwatch Pre-Release
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fight For Olympus
Fight for Olympus
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Guardians of the Galaxy: The Awesome Mix
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 - Gear Up & Rock Out! An Awesome Mix Card Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 1/8 0.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Junta
Junta
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Karnickel
Karnickel (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Klask
Klask Tournament Finals
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 36/36 0.00
Kung-Fu Zoo
Kung-Fu Zoo World Championships
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/32 2.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 18/20 2.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas: Underworld
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Monster Slaughter
Monster Slaughter
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Munchkin
Pathfinder Munchkin
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Munchkin Panic
Munchkin Panic
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Mysterium
Mysterium Seance Event
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/36 4.00
Nefarious
Nefarious: Becoming a Monster Expansion
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/6 0.00
[email protected]
[email protected]
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Nuns on the Run
Nuns on the Run
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/6 14.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Pandemic; Reign of Cthulhu
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Planetoid
Planetoid
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Poker Assault
Poker Assault - Beginners
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 14/16 4.00
Power Grid
Big Board Power Grid
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Beginner Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Robit Riddle
Robit Riddle: Storybook Adventures
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Roborally
RoboRally: Mobius Belt
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
RoboRally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:30 pm 0/10 10.00
Shadow Games
Traitors Tavern
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Beginner Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Simrugh
Simurgh
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Suburbia
Suburbia
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Super Mario Level Up
Super Mario Level Up
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 2/6 0.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Fox in the Forest
The Fox in the Forest
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey Deck-Building Game
Hobbit Deckbuilder
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride Potluck
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/16 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Rails & Sails
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Toddler Games
Toddler Game Mega Challenge Finals
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Transamerica
Transamerica
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
TripLock
TripLock
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 25/30 0.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Villainy
Villainy
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Wasteland Express Delivery Service
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/5 0.00
World's Fair 1893
World's Fair 1893
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Zombies
Zombies
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders: Duel
7 Wonders: Duel Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Ascension
Ascension Heads Up Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 6/8 10.00
Aura
Aura
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Aventuria
The Ship of Lost Souls
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
BattleCON
BattleCON World Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 18/32 16.00
Crap or Slap
Crap or Slap
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
DC Deck Builder
DC Deck Builder
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/10 4.00
Gloom
Gloom
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 13/20 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 26/32 6.00
King of the Jungle
King of the Jungle Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Beginner Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/20 4.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Beginner Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/10 4.00
Legendary Marvel Beginner Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Ninth World
The Ninth World - Learn to Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 10/15 2.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 22/24 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 11/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 10/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Saboteur the Duel
Saboteur: The Duel
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Skip bo
Skip bo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Take the Gold!
Take the Gold!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Vs System
Vs. System Beginner Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 2/2 4.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Diplomatic Immunity
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone 1v1 Single Elimination Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 26/32 10.00
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 14/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 11/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 14/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/4 20.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 24/24 12.00
Super Smash Brothers Wii U
Wii U Super Smash Brothers 4 Single Elimination 1v1 Tournament
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 44/48 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Film Fest

Gamer Short Film Block
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 296/300 0.00
Strowlers: Convention Edition + Collaborative World Building
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 336/350 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War at Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea League Tournament Quarter-Final
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 8/8 0.00

LARP

homebrew
Play Date
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 5/10 4.00
The Lost Island of Shijian
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/16 4.00
Mind's Eye Theater
Darkness by the Bay
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 24/30 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 20.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Dark Sword Speed Painting Session 5
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Batman Miniature Game
Batman Miniature Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Kick OFF!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/2 4.00
homebrew
Starblazers Wolves in the Fold
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/2 0.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle Over Coruscant: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/8 6.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
X-Wing
X-Wing Super Star Destroyer Run
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 8.00

Role Playing Game

Alternity
Protostar Episode Zero
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 17/18 12.00
Bubblegumshoe
Mystery Solving Teens
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Chaos in Portsmouth
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Derelict Company
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Kids Are Alright
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vacation to Inns Mira
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Weekend in the Woods
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
What's in the Cellar?
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Champions
Overwatch: Beginning of the End
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sky High: History Class Trip
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher System
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/6 8.00
The Infinity Shift
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/6 8.00
Doctor Who
Adventures in Time & Space!
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Don't Rest Your Head
Don't Lose Hope: The Ironworks
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis 5E - Night of the Wolf
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/18 12.00
Core 3-1 The Spectral Incursion
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Core 3-2 The Ghostly Infestation
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/24 12.00
Core 3-3 The Spirited Investigation
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal Pt. VI - The Original Sin
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/8 8.00
HILL 2-1 The Red Gathering
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 22/24 12.00
HILL 2-2 The Red Herring
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/24 12.00
HILL 2-3 The Red Death
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Hot Springs Island Hexcrawl
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Season 7 Preview
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 20/48 4.00
Keep of the Elements Part 1
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Knights of the Dragon #10 The Gathering
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #20 Missing Miners, Manipulative Monsters
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #32 Stangers in a Strange Land, Pt 1: Conninving Counts
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/7 4.00
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
PHLAN 2-1 Hatemaster
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 13/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-2 Demagogue
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 13/18 12.00
PHLAN 2-3 The Royal We
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/18 12.00
Roleplay Like 1974
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Adventure Continues - Season 7 Preview
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/24 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track B
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 60/60 0.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track B
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 60/60 0.00
Fantasy AGE
Titansgrave: Treasures of Vorakris (Part 3 of 3)
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/30 8.00
Hero System
Delta Flight
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Disney Heroes
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Kaiju Hero
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Tower of Lines
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Otherworlds
Tomb of the Lost
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Outbreak: Deep Space
The Thing in the Ice
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
House on the Hill
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Luck Runs Out
Sat 5:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 10/16 8.00
Savage Worlds
Operation Orion
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds Deluxe
Tick Tock Dead
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadow of the Demon Lord
A Year Without Rain
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Shadows of Esteren
In the Shadows
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Lonely Stones
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Star Wars
Sparks #235A Sparks Interactive Part 1
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 20/36 4.00
Starship Troopers
SST 59 Death Spiral
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The One Ring
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Through the Breach
Earthly Desires
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/5 0.00
Heart of Darkness
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:30 pm 0/5 0.00
Torg Eternity
The Burden of Glory
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Ubiquity
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 7
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Weave
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Demo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Weave: Storytelling Redefined Full Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 1/5 2.00
World of Darkness
The Haven 5.0 Release the Hounds
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/8 4.00
World Wide Wrestling
Unlimited Class Wrestling Federation
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 8:00 pm 0/4 6.00

Seminar

30 Years of Star Wars Roleplaying Games
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/100 0.00
Auntie Lisa’s Story Hour(s)
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 86/90 0.00
Being a Parent in Game Design
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 71/80 0.00
Keeping Your Games Safe: Consent At The Table
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 119/125 0.00
Pillar of Fire RPG Panel
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 41/50 0.00
Pinnacle Entertainment Group Seminar
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 76/100 0.00
Queering Your Setting
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 45/100 0.00
So I Started An AP Podcast & Oh My God What Have I Done
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 7/30 0.00
So You Want to Write a Children's Book
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 27/45 0.00
The Long Game
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 33/50 0.00
Writer Cage Fight: The Worst Writing Advice Ever
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 150/200 0.00
Writer's Craft: How to Write Micro and Flash Fiction
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 4/20 0.00
Writer's Craft: Using Setting as a Character
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 48/60 0.00
Writer's Craft: Writing a Series
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 39/60 0.00
Writer's Life: Writers and Depression
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 52/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Cosplay Goggles in Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy Style
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 1/24 24.00
Intro to Knife Fighting
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 11/40 18.00
Realistic Face Drawing
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 9/10 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: the Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Magic: 2 Headed Giant Sealed: Amonkhet Block
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 60/64 24.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Pokemon
Pokemon Trial - Pumping Iron
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 32/32 10.00
Raw Deal
Intro to WWE Raw Deal
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

Scalemail Dicebag
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 3/40 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 7:00 pm 47/60 2.00
Board Games for the Youngest Gamers
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Mercedes Lackey & Larry Dixon Book Signing
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 67/100 0.00
Renegade Open Demo
Sat 5:00 pm - Sat 6:00 pm 1/18 0.00