Saturday August 19 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Crossroads Murder Mystery
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 26/50 0.00
Dangan Ronpa Episodes 1-4
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 59/60 0.00

Board Game

18xx
18xx Potluck
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 11/12 4.00
A Game of Thrones
Diplomatic Game of Thrones
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror with expansions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Brew Crafters
Brew Crafters Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Buck Rogers & Battle for the 25th Century
Buck Rogers & Battle for the 25th Century
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Chainmail Jousting
Chainmail Jousting Tourney
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Cheap Shot
WIN the Game! Cheap Shot
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Coconuts
2017 Gen Con Coconuts Championship Qualifier
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Codenames
Casual Play - Codenames MARVEL & DISNEY
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Casual Play - Codenames: Duet
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Casual Play - OVERSIZED Codenames
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Compounded
Compounded Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Crokinole
2017 Gen Con Crokinole Championship Final
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Cthulhu!!!: Hastur La Vista, Baby
Cthulhu!!!: Hastur La Vista, Baby!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Dominion
Dominion - Casual Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder Potluck
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Endangered
Endangered
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 15/15 2.00
Evolution
Evolution
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Flea Marketeers
WIN the Game! Flea Marketeers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 9/12 6.00
Harry Potter Deckbuilder
Harry Potter Deckbuilder Year 6
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/4 0.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Kahuna
Kahuna
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/6 0.00
King's Life
King's Life
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Legends of Andor: Journey to the North
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Lord of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Lost Cities: The Board Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Marrakech
Marrakech
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Masmorra: Dungeons of Arcadia
Masmorra Dungeons of Arcadia - Allies Against Evil
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
New Bedford
New Bedford Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
New World Magischola: House Rivalry
Magischola: House Rivalry Playtest
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
WIN the Game! Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/18 6.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Final
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Quest for the Antidote
Quest for the Antidote Win-A-Box
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/8 8.00
Redneck Life
Win the Game! Redneck Life
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Rum & Bones 2nd Tide
Rum & Bones 2nd Tide - Raise the Colors!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Scythe
Scythe
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 11/60 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Shark Island
Shark Island Win-A-Box
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/8 8.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Star Trek Panic
Star Trek Panic
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Struggle of Empires
Struggle of Empires
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Tesseract
Tesseract: The Multidimensional Prison
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
That's a Question!
Casual Play - That's a Question!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 18/18 0.00
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire
The Godfather: Corleone's Empire - Beat the Boss
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Rose King
The Rose King
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/12 0.00
The Visitor
The Visitor: Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 8:30 pm 0/5 0.00
Trailer Park Wars
Win the Game! Trailer Park Wars
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Viva Java
Viva Java Demo
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 0.00
World Conquerors
World Conquerors
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
X-Bugs
X-Bugs Tiddlywink Warfare
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Zombicide: Black Plague
Zombicide After Dark - The Black Plague BIG Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/16 4.00
Zombie Survival
Zombie Survival
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

At the Gate of R'lyeh
At the Gate of R'lyeh
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Bemused
Bemused
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Candy Match
Fast Not Fussy: Candy-Worm-Town-Match-Challenge
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 48/48 4.00
Department of Spin
Department of Spin: A Party Game for BSers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Casual Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 21/32 6.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Legendary
Legendary Buffy Win-A-Box
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 11/20 8.00
Legendary Encounters: Firefly Win-A-Box
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 20/20 8.00
Legendary Marvel Win-A-Box
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 3/10 8.00
Munchkin
Learn to Play Munchkin
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sell Outs
Sell Outs! With Alexander & Sean
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 14/14 2.00
Skull King
2017 U.S. National Skull King Championship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 24/36 4.00
The Game
The Game (On Fire)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/5 0.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Twilight of the Gods
Twilight of the Gods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Vs System
Vs System Pre-Constructed Decks Win-A-Box
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/7 12.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/7 24.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 11/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Overwatch Playstation 4
Overwatch (PS4) eSports 6v6 Randoms
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Overwatch Xbox One
Overwatch (Xbox One) eSports 6v6 Randoms
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Playstation Virtual Reality PSVR
Playstation Virtual Reality PSVR Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 14.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/4 20.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 78/80 6.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 19/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 10.00

Entertainment Events

Gamers of Comedy Stand-Up Comedy Show
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 101/150 6.00
Geek Rock Comedy with Mikey Mason
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/100 6.00
Private Room Karaoke!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 56/70 14.00

Film Fest

Sci-fi Short Film Block
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 202/300 0.00
The Cursed Man.
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 400/400 0.00

LARP

6x6
Live Action Rick Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl - Adventurer
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl - Monster
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/10 4.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/25 8.00
Mulholland Sunset
Dark Hollywood Casting Party
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 16/30 36.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix & Helix: Trial By Fire
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 20.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Dark Renaissance
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 27/100 4.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

All Quiet on the Martian Front
All Quiet On the Martian Front - The Battle of Bison
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike: Turning Points Part 6: Final
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/8 6.00
Battletech Factory
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/13 4.00
Battletech Masters & Minions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/40 34.00
CoM: Sovereign Wars
CoM: Sovereign Wars - Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dark Age
Dark Age - 500 Point MTI
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:30 am 7/24 6.00
DeepWars
Blood Reef Campaign - The City of the Dark Gods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Community Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/16 4.00
homebrew
Destroy All Monsters
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/12 4.00
Infinity
The return of Dr Silica
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Miniatures Royal Rumble
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/2 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 32/32 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Late Night Missions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 48/64 10.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Danger UAD
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
2d20
Mutant Chronicles: Straffar Gatan 39
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Apocalypse World
Road of Kings
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Necropolis
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Bad Trip
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 20.00
The Cthulhu Open: Post-Apocalyptic Horror
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 2/12 26.00
The Left Hand of Mythos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 14.00
The Madness of Crowds
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
What's in the Cellar?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: One-Way Ticket
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classics: The Green Valley Incident
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 0/8 26.00
Coriolis - The Third Horizon
The Dying Ship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Daemon Eater
Message From the North
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Demon: The Descent
The Price of a Soul
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
A Night at the Crossroads
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
First-Time Mystery Crawl
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Twilight of the Solstice
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Apocalypse the Risen - A Hox & the Gentlemen
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Eclipse Phase
Dog Star
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
El Destino Verde
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Firefly
The Curse of Gnc'n
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
HARP
Spirit of War: Alpha
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Heroes or Dead
Another Night at the Bloody Buckets: Tournament of Champions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/10 4.00
Hunter: The Vigil
A Charred Past
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
I Love the Corps
I Love the Corps
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Open Library
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/24 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Directive from The Don, A.L.D. - Dopey-Mutant-Losers Must Be Fired!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Where the Drowned God Dwells
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Open Legend
The Mind in Flight
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder
Grand Conjunction
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 1-2)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/258 10.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 10-11)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 10/240 10.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 3-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 6/240 10.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 5-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/180 10.00
PFS #8-99 The Solstice Scar (Tier 7-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 7/150 10.00
Wing It IV: Christmas Comes in August
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
Prowlers & Paragons
Vanguard VI: Denouement
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Rolemaster
Channel Cities at Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Run Out the Guns! 2017
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the City of Megalopolis!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shadowrun
First Taste
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Through the Breach
Through the Breach Intro
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Universal Storytelling System
Death Becomes Them – A High 5 Adventure
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Valiant Universe
Deadly Agenda
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
A Beast I Am Lest a Best I Become
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/24 4.00
Tremere Troubleshooters, the Next Round
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Villains & Vigilantes
The Goon Squad Gets Out of Town
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 12.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
That Which Sleeps
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Wraith: The Oblivion
Uptown Here & Gone
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00

Seminar

Adapting Characters into Art
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 150/200 0.00
Candlekeep Presents: Each Year a Beginning
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/90 0.00
NSDM: 2017 Global Hotspots
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 50/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

Intro to Hand-to-Hand Combat
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 21/40 18.00
Intro to Weaving - Pinweaving, Nail Loom, Patterns & Materials
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 11/25 24.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 4/40 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2HG Draft On Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft On Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Commander On Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 12.00
Frontier Draft On Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Magic: 2 Headed Giant Sealed: Amonkhet Block
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 54/64 24.00
Modern On Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Standard On Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 8/8 18.00
Pokemon
Burning Shadows Booster Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 22/32 30.00
Star Wars CCG
Star Wars CCG Cube Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 9/28 10.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Late Night Super $1k Qualifier
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 32/64 24.00
Warlord: Saga of the Storm
Warlord: Ancients Battle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/16 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

The Moongate Maze (combat-oriented)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 62.00
True Grind: The Cage
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/10 30.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Rope Bondage Beginners Class
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/40 10.00
Rope Bondage Beginners Class: Plus 30Ft of Rope
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/20 26.00
Scalemail Flower Pendant
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 22/40 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 248/250 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/100 2.00
Demos of Cthulhu Wars, Orcs Must Die, Dicenstein, & Theomachy
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 30.00
Fan Appreciation Game Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/60 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/115 0.00
Fowers Games Preview Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/16 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Games on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Kosmos Game Library
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Mayfair Games Get-Together
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 22/200 4.00
Publisher Speed Dating
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 34.00
Puppeteer Meet & Greet
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 44/62 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/12 8.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 111/150 2.00
Vow Renewal Ceremony
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 30/100 0.00
Wrath of Dragons, Vikings, Valiant Universe Deck Building Game Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/10 4.00