Sunday August 20 - 9:00 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Casual Play - OVERSIZED Adrenaline
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Agricola
Agricola Family Edition
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Agricola US Championship Semi-Final & Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Alchemists
Casual Play - Alchemists
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Barenpark
Barenpark
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Bedpans & Broomsticks
Bedpans & Broomsticks
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Bigfoot vs. Yeti
Bigfoot vs. Yeti
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 0/8 2.00
Bill & Ted's Excellent Boardgame
Bill & Ted's excellent Boardgame
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Booty
Booty
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Brass
Brass
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Catan
Catan National Championship: Semifinals & Final
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Giant Catan
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Catan Junior
Mammoth Catan Junior
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Catan: Geographies - Tenntucky
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Chainmail Jousting
Chainmail Jousting Tourney
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 6/6 2.00
Codenames
Casual Play - Codenames MARVEL & DISNEY
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
Casual Play - Codenames: Duet
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 12/12 0.00
Casual Play - OVERSIZED Codenames
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 8/8 0.00
Casual Play - That's a Question!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 18/18 0.00
Codinca
Codinca Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 23/24 2.00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Cthulhu Wars Tournament Qualifier
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Dark Souls: The Board Game
Dark Souls
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:00 am 0/2 2.00
Dicenstein
Dicenstein
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Discworld: The Witches
Discworld: The Witches
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Dungeon Petz
Casual Play - Through the Ages: New Story of Civilization
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Empire Builder
Iron Dragon
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Exoplanets
Exoplanets Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Expedite
Expedite
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Fight For Olympus
Fight for Olympus
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Fortress America
Fortress America
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Casual Play - Galaxy Trucker
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Heroscape
Team Up
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 11/32 8.00
History of the World
History of the World
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 8/24 6.00
Karnickel
Karnickel (Mammoth Floor Version)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Legend of Sleepy Hollow
Legend of Sleepy Hollow Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Lords of Vegas
Lords of Vegas (Giant Tabletop Version)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Mint Works
Giant Mint Works
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
Mystery
Mystery
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Nuns on the Run
Nuns on the Run
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Life-Sized Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 14.00
Orcs Must Die!
Orcs Must Die! Co-Op
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Orcs Must Die! PVP
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/12 0.00
Prosperity
Firefly on Vera - All Expansions
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Scythe
Scythe Tournament - Final Rounds
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 20/20 0.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Star Trek Catan
Mammoth Star Trek Catan
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Starcraft the Board Game
Starcraft the Board Game - Single Planet Modifications
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/14 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Casual Play - Tash-Kalar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shadows of the Past
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shadows of the Past Kickstarter Book
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Colonists
The Colonists
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
The Village Crone
The Village Crone
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Threads
Threads
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Trash Panda Metropolis
Defeat The Evil Megacorporation - Quick Preview
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/2 6.00
Tzolk'in
Casual Play - Tzolk'in
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Villainy
Villainy
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Zombiecide
Make it to the Winchester
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Zombies
Zombies Variant Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 18/18 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

6 Nimmt
6 Nimmt!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 10/10 2.00
Apocalypse How
Apocalypse How
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 2.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Labyrinths of Lunacy
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/72 18.00
Battle for Greyport
Battle for Greyport - Learn to Play!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 14/16 2.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 0/6 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Campaign Chapter 1
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/20 6.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Legend of the Five Rings Casual Tournament
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/120 8.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 6/6 2.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - Attack on Dol Guldur
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 16/72 18.00
No Thanks!
No Thanks!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/5 2.00
Pathfinder ACG
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Plundered Tombs
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 22/24 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Righteous
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 11/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Runelords
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 11/12 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of the Shackles
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 11/12 2.00
Saboteur the Duel
Saboteur: The Duel
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/2 2.00
Theomachy
Theomachy: The Warrior Gods & The Ancients
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/7 12.00
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/7 12.00
Artemis Spaceship Bridge Simulation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 10/12 16.00
Battlefield 1 (PC)
Battlfield 1 (PC) Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4)
Call of Duty Infinite Warfare (PS4) Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO
Counter-Strike Global Offensive CSGO Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Dawn of War 3
Dawn of War 3 Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Diablo 3
Diablo 3 Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Dota 2
Dota 2 Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Empty Epsilon
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Defend the Stations
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 12/12 14.00
Spaceship Bridge Simulation - Milk Run
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 12/12 16.00
GWENT
GWENT Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Halo 5 (Xbox One)
Halo 5 (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Hearthstone
Hearthstone Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 15/16 10.00
Heroes of Newerth
Heroes of Newerth Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Heroes of the Storm
Heroes of the Storm Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
League of Legends
League of Legends eSports 5v5 Randoms
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 10/10 10.00
League of Legends Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Minecraft
Minecraft Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Overwatch
Overwatch eSports 6v6 Randoms
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 12/12 10.00
Overwatch (PC)
Overwatch (PC) Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Overwatch (Xbox One)
Overwatch (Xbox One) Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Paladins (PC)
Paladins Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Paragon
Paragon Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Project Cars
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race (Non-VR)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 4/4 10.00
Racing Simulators: Indy 500 Hourly Race Virtual Reality VR
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/4 20.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 80/80 6.00
Rocket League (PS4)
Rocket League (PS4) Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Smite (PC)
Smite Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Starcraft 2
Starcraft 2 Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00
Starship Horizons
Starship Horizons Bridge Simulator
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 18/24 12.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 12/12 8.00
World of Warcraft
World of Warcraft Hourly Play
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 10.00

Historical Miniatures

FrattNap
1815: Ligny/Quatre Bras - Napoleon's Last Victory
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Jugula
Welcome to the Arena
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Saga
Saga: For the Crown of Lyonesse
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Kids Activities

Junior Stormtroopers To The ... Rescue? Certain Death? One or the other.
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 0.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Beginner Level Basing for Miniatures & Models
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/15 12.00
Beginner Level Miniature Painting
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/15 16.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Guild Ball
Guild Ball Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:00 am 1/2 2.00
Kick OFF!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 4.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Star Wars LEGO Battles
Family Fun Clone Wars Lego Battle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Super Dungeon Explore: Arena
Super Dungeon Arena Championship Brawl!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 27/32 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Battle of Endor
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 4/12 8.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Omenquest: Fast & Furious Version
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Amber Diceless
To Sleep, Perchance to Dream
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 4/10 6.00
Car Wars
American Auto Due - Who Really Wants It?
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/7 2.00
Castles & Crusades
Hall of the Predators
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Cold Start
Assault on the Vault
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/7 6.00
Cypher
Predation: The Cawdor Complex
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Dark Earth - The Gauntlet
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Infinity Shift
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Delta Green
Storage Wars: Exposure
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Doctor Who
Adventures in Time & Space!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dresden Files
Faever Dream
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Bride of the Black Manse
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DCC Open: The Black Heart of Thakulon the Undying Finals
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Lankhmar Nights
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Masks of Lankmar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Microcosm Remade
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Please Xcrawl Don't Hurt 'Em
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Sky ov Crimson Flame
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Cunning Crown of Majliskar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Eon Spa of the Dreaming Sorcerers
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Frost Fang Expedition
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Time Bandits of Aereth
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Taste of Dimgaard
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bane of the Tradeways
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Death On the Wall
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Guts, Gods, & Glory
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Icons of Greyhawk IV - Iuz
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Manor House Haunt
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 5/5 2.00
Of Drow Origin
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
On the Occasion of a War with a Demon King
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Quelling the Horde
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Shackles of Blood
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 10.00
The Fall of Catopia
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 8/8 2.00
Eclipse Phase
The Mortality Virus
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Fortune Favors the Ko-Bold
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Titansgrave: Treasures of Vorakris (Part 3 of 3)
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Firefly
We're Just Misunderstood
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Godlike
Fox Hunt
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HarnMaster
Pilots Gamble
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Hero
Operation: Himmelkrieg
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Misspent Youth
Habitual Offenders
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Museum at The End of Time
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Wreck
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Awakening the Jade Colossus
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Open Legend
A Star Once Fallen
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
Without Shelter
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Pathfinder
A Sky for Heroes
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 16/16 0.00
PFS #5-08 The Confirmation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 13/24 6.00
PFS #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 13/24 6.00
PFS #7-10 The Consortium Compact
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 17/24 6.00
PFS #8-07 From the Tome of Righteous Repose
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #8-11: Forged in Flames, Pt 2: Cleansed With Fire
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 19/24 6.00
PFS #8-12: Tyranny of Winds, Pt 3: Caught in the Eclipse
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/30 6.00
PFS #8-13: What Sleeps in Stone
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 33/36 6.00
PFS #8-14: To Seal the Shadow
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 24/42 6.00
PFS #8-15: Hrethnar's Throne
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 27/36 6.00
PFS #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 29/42 6.00
PFS #8-17: Refugees of the Weary Sky
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 30/36 6.00
PFS #8-20: Torrent's Last Will
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 28/36 6.00
PFS #8-21: Champion's Chalice, Pt 2: Agents of the Eye
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 16/36 6.00
PFS #8-22: Wrath of the Fleshwarped Queen
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 30/42 6.00
PFS #8-24: Raid on the Cloudborne Keep
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 10/36 6.00
PFS #8-25: Unleashing the Untouchable
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-01: The Cost of Enlightenment
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 59/96 6.00
PFS #9-02: A Case of Missing Persons
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 25/120 6.00
PFS #9-03: On the Border of War
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 12/48 6.00
PFS Academy: #4-19 Night March of Kalkamedes
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #5-08 The Confirmation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #6-10 The Wounded Wisp
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #7-10 The Consortium Compact
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 6.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 16/18 6.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/12 6.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 58/60 6.00
PFS Academy: We Be Goblins Too!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Where Have All the Good People Gone!
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Revolutionaries
Tyrant's Fist
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Robotech
Capture the Robotech Factory
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Savage Worlds
Steamscapes: Singapore Shuffle
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Doctor Who Farscape
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Snowblind
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
Star Wars
Epic Legends
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Starfinder Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 24/24 0.00
Starfinder Society: #1-00: Claim to Salvation
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-01: The Commencement
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/54 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-02: Fugitive on the Red Planet
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/36 6.00
Starfinder Society: #1-03: Yesteryear's Truth
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/36 6.00
The One Ring
Of Leaves & Stewed Hobbit
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Quiet Ones
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Mad Professor's Gambit
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Wreck
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Unquiet Shadows
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tunnels & Trolls
Dungeon of the Baar
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Ubiquity
Dirk Savage & Embrace of the Zombie 10th Anniversary Edition
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Harry Potter & The Blood Oath: Year 9
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Vortex
Red Spot Blues
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00

Seminar

Christian Worship Service
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 146/350 0.00
Setting Up Your Trade Show
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 29/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

Crochet a Yoda Hat
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 19/20 24.00
Star Wars Rejuvenating Yoga
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 9:30 am 0/25 8.00
Tai Chi
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/40 12.00
Tin Can Dice Bag
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 11/12 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: the Gathering
Magic: Gen Con 2017 Championship Finals - Masters Edition Booster Draft
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Magic: Legacy Trial
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 27/32 26.00
My Little Pony
My Little Pony Demo
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 24/24 0.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - North American Championship Finals
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 16/16 0.00

Workshop

Cosplay Fabrication: Materials & Techniques
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 11/30 18.00
Tooled Leather Dice Cup
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/25 40.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Board Games for the Youngest Gamers
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/12 0.00
InfinitasDM Quick Demos
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 20/20 0.00
The Sword of Zaldor: A Fantasy Escape Room
Sun 9:00 am - Sun 10:00 am 0/8 28.00