Thursday August 02 - 8:00 am

Board Game

18xx
18xx Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 10/12 10.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 4.00
Agricola Mini-Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Australian Rails
Australian Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 3/8 4.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/25 4.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 14/18 6.00
Catan
Big Board Catan After Life
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 9/20 4.00
Civilization
Civilization
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 14.00
Civilizations
Advanced Civilizations
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 3/8 8.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 5/18 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: The French Don't Run
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Dominion
Dominion
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Evolution
Evolution: Climate
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Firefly
Firefly: The Game w/Expansions
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/8 2.00
Jenga
Ultimate Jenga Challenge
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Lemuria
Lemuria
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 2/4 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep w/Expansions
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/18 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
Mistborn
Mistborn: House War
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Nippon Rails
Nippon Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/8 4.00
Noria
Noria
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Pandemic: On the Brink
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Pillars of the Earth
Pillars of the Earth w/Expansion
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 4.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/10 2.00
Risk
LOTR Risk Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Settlers of Catan
Settlers of Catan
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/6 4.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/10 4.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 4.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/32 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium 4e Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 10/12 2.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 14/16 4.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/18 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Bucket of Doom
Bucket of Doom!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/7 2.00
Check Your Privilege
Check Your Privilege: Play it Before it Kickstarts!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 7/10 2.00
DC Deck Builder
DC Deck Builder: Confrontations-Injustice
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Prior Season Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 12/16 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Tapestry's Tides
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Taster Session
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Red Flags
Red Flags: The Game of Terrible Dates
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/7 24.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Bootcamp (Battletech Pods)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 1/6 36.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's Showdown
General Glen's Western Showdown
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Mech Mash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 17/21 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
HeroClix
X-Men vs. Brotherhood - HeroClix Scenarios
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/8 2.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill - Mechs
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn To Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Learn to Play X-Wing
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures Individual Epic
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 11/16 12.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords Against Hell
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
7th Sea
High Seas Hijinx
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
The North Remembers
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Aces & Eights
Showdown
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Alternity
Tartarus Station
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 12/12 12.00
Ashen Stars
The Pleasure Bringers
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Battlelords
Bug Hunt Gone Wrong
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Here Comes The Humpty Dumpty
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Black Falcon
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/7 24.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 24.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: 7 Virtues
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 24.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classic: Field Study
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Champions
Overwatch: Call to Action
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Cypher System Megamashup
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Delta Green
Last Things Last
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Let's Learn Aklo!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Deadliest Catch
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Not in Kansas Anymore
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeon World
The Tap of the World: Adventure 1 - Rain
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/7 14.00
Dungeons & Dragons
All in
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Arcanis - Things Left Hidden
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/12 12.00
Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 6.00
Back to Basics
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Citadel by the Sea
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Critical Role: A Wild & Crazy Hunt
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal II, Part I: Bandits on the Borders
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Guardia - Solid Gold
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon 1 Celebration
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Legacies: Come to the Hills
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Legacies: Mad Despot of Hellsmere
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Maw of the Spiderwyrm
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: To Wake War
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 0/6 8.00
MOON 2-1 Defenders of Caer Moray
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/120 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/114 12.00
Red Star: Revelation
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Low Track A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/78 150.00
The Mad Manor of Astabar
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Pen is Mightier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Sunless Citadel
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/5 6.00
The Untold Stories
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/24 6.00
Unrest in the Frontier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Zodiac Empires: The Eye of Kings
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
Anyone Home?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Dust to Dust
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
El Destino Verde
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Thunder Hamsters & the Temple of Cheese
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Fading Suns
Last Flight from El Dorado
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Fantasy AGE
All Burned Up
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Titansgrave: The Rust Wastes
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fear Itself
Cooper County Sheriff
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harnmaster
The Black Tower
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Escape from the Late Late Late Show
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
JSA: Crisis on Earth-2
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Legend of the Unknown Avatar: The Journey Home, But for Whom?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Monumental Battle
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 13/16 4.00
homebrew
Zombie Cruise
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
Detention Club
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Interaction
Looking for a Few Bad Men - or Women - or Things
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Justice, Inc.
Chicago Capers - Flickers & Fiends
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
They Stole Gtrandma's Brain
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 0/5 4.00
Middle-Earth Roleplaying Game
Trolls of the Misty Mts. I
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Modern AGE
Warflower
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Monster of the Week
I Left my Heart in Sao Palo - A game in the Dresden Verse
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/10 6.00
Little White Lights
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Before the Magic Kingdom
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Chaos in Promise City
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Technomancer's Gambit
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Young Paragons: The Revolution Will Not Be Live-Streamed
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Blood Coda
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 5/12 4.00
Nova 6
Discworld City Watch: Honey, I Shrunk The City Watch
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/36 8.00
Outbreak: Undead
The Southern Reach
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Paranoia
Ia! Ia! Friend Computer Fhtagn
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 1/12 10.00
Paranoia Trek XVII: The Last Discovery
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
[Security Clearance Not High Enough For The Title Of This Adventure]
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Pathfinder
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Flight from Jova's Dungeon: Chapter 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/42 6.00
PFS #10-02: Bones of Biting Ants (Levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 3/42 6.00
PFS #10-03: Death on the Ice (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/42 6.00
PFS #5-08: The Confirmation (Levels 1-2)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #6-10: The Wounded Wisp (Levels 1-2)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #7-10: The Consortium Compact (Levels 1-2)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-06: The Shores of Heaven (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-08: Birthright Betrayed (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-09: Beyond the Halflight Path (Levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-10: Signs in Senghor (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
PFS #9-11: The Jarlsblood Witch Saga (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-12: Shrine of the Sacred Tempest (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-13: The Lion's Justice (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
PFS #9-14: Down the Verdant Trail (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #9-15: The Bloodcove Blockade (Levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #9-19: The Clash in Kaimuko Wood (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #9-22: Grotto of the Deluged God (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/24 6.00
PFS #9-23: The Ghol-Gan Heresy (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #9-24: Beneath Unbreaking Waves (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 10/18 6.00
PFS #9-25: Betrayal in the Bones (Levels 12-15)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Silverhex Quests
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
Raiders of Shrieking Peak (Level 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/72 6.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/72 6.00
Zodiac Empires: Snakes on an Airship
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Questlandia
My Kingdom For A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Moral Hazards
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/7 4.00
Savage Kerberos Club: Anno Dracula
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ancient Temple of Grook'la - Frog God to the Marmesia Swamp Dwellers
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Who Stole The President's Mind
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
CMP 2018-01 Viva Las Vegas: Dead Man's Hand
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-02: Viva Las Vegas: You're Nobody till Somebody Loves You
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-03 Viva Las Vegas: Sin City Sabotage
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-04 Viva Las Vegas: Ain't That a Kick in the Head?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/7 8.00
CMP 2018-05 Cerulean Shadows: Letter of Marque
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-06 Cerulean Shadows: Honor Amongst Thieves
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am -6/6 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
SRM 09-01 Started from the Bottom
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 09-02 Finders Keepers
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-03 Learning Little from Victory
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -7/7 8.00
SRM 09-05 Violent Shadows
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -3/7 8.00
SRM 09-06 Seven Breaths
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/14 8.00
Shadowrun: Anarchy
FlashRun
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 2.00
Star Trek
A World with a Bluer Sun
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Star Wars
Free Mandalore Ep 3: The Science Station on Mandalore
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
LotE PE-01 Purple Exodus: Test Drive
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sparks #236 Blind Rebel's Bluff
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #243 Surge of Power
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #244 Oh, the Places You Will Go Vol 2 Round 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sparks #246 Round 1 Shadow Ops Mission 6
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-00: Claim to Salvation (Level 4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-05: The First Mandate (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-11: In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 3/12 6.00
SFS #1-13: On the Trail of History (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/12 6.00
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
SFS #1-15: Save the Renkrodas (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-17: Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/6 6.00
SFS #1-18: The Blackmoon Survey (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/30 6.00
SFS #1-19: To Conquer the Dragon (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 2/6 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 1/36 6.00
SFS #1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/12 6.00
Starship Troopers StrFDR1 Boot Camp
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Starship Adventure
Emergence: The Gaia Directive
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starship Troopers
SST 49 The Embassy
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Facts Pertaining to the Property on Hill Street
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Devourers in the Mist
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Treasure Hunter
Defeat the Creepers in the Laboratory
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Dirk Savage & Dracula's Revenge
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Harry Potter: The Blood Oath Year 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Reality of Legend
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
World of Darkness
The Haven: 23 The Road Oftentimes Less Traveled
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Spouse Activities

Bas Relief Sculpture : Wall Art or 3D Book Cover
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 9/24 38.00
Knit I: Learn to Knit
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/20 18.00
Sunrise Yoga
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 9/50 12.00

Workshop

Learn to Solve a Rubik's Cube
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/7 2.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 2/40 30.00
Sith Core
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 24/40 10.00
Workout Like A Rouge
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/15 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

4 Day Parking Pass (Thu Aug 2 to Sun Aug 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/330 62.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/500 62.00
4 Day Parking Pass (Thurs Aug 2nd to Sun Aug 5th)
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 10:00 pm 0/300 62.00
5 Day Parking Pass (Wed Aug 1st to Sun Aug 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/300 74.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 2/200 74.00
5 Day Valet Indoor Parking Pass (Wed Aug 1st to Sun Aug 5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 3/50 90.00
6 Day Parking Pass (Wed Aug 1st to Tuesday Aug 7th)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 1/100 86.00
Are You A Werewolf? Weekend Ribbon
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 8/200 20.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/80 0.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up & Play Area
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 343/450 4.00
Gen Con Games Library Weekend Pass
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 5/400 44.00
Puffing Billy Ribbon
Thu 8:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 3/75 38.00
Quantum Werewolf
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Single Day Parking Pass (Thursday, August 2nd)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 0/75 18.00
Two Rooms & A BOOM Weekend Ribbon
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 6:00 pm 30/75 20.00