Thursday August 02 - 2:00 pm

Anime Activities

Homestar Runner: Halloween Cartoons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 42/45 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: A Blast from the Chloroplast
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 0/12 0.00
A Fistful of Penguins
A Fistful of Penguins
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/18 0.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - The Mashup Style Card & Dice Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/9 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Are You A Werewolf?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd Edition
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 6.00
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Play Battle for Greyport with a Designer!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 7/10 4.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Blue Lagoon
Blue Lagoon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/32 0.00
Boomtown Bandits
Boomtown Bandits
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/15 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Brewin' USA
Brewin' USA
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Board Game
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Builders
Builders
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Bullfrogs
Bullfrogs
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/18 4.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr
Catan Jr. Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium, Darkshade Circuit I
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Clank! In! Space!
Clank! In! Space! Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coma Ward
Coma Ward
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 37/40 8.00
Critical Mass
Critical Mass - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Dark Souls
Dark Souls
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night 2nd Edition
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Detective: City of Angels
Detective: City of Angels
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Dice Of The Caribbean
Dice Of The Caribbean
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/12 8.00
Doctor Who - A Web of Time Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks - New Doctors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks- Classic Doctors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dominant Species
Dominant Species
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Don't Mess With Cthulhu
Don't Mess With Cthulhu Deluxe
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Door Number 3
Door Number 3
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: The Portcullis is Breached
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragoon
Dragoon: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 1/4 4.00
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 7/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Dungeon Spiral
Dungeon Spiral
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Game
Wrath of Ashardalon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/10 4.00
Empires of the Void II
Empires of the Void II
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
End of the Line
End of the Line: Post-Apocalyptic Family Survival
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 2.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Epic Spell Wars 4
Epic Spell Wars 4: Annihilageddon! Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/16 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Evil High Priest
Learn to Play Evil High Priest
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Fast Food Fear
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Fief - France 1429
Fief - France 1429
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fire in the Library
Fire in the Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireworks
Fireworks - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/4 0.00
First Class
First Class
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Five Seals of Magic
Five Seals of Magic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Flow of History
Flow of History
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Fog of War
Strike of the Eagle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Franchise
Franchise
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Learn to Play Glorantha: The Gods War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gobs of Jobs
Gobs of Jobs!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Gretchinz!
Learn to Play Gretchinz!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Heldentaufe
Heldentaufe
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/12 0.00
High Rise
High Rise
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Holding On: The Troubled Life of Billy Kerr
Holding On: The Troubled Life of Billy Kerr
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 2/8 4.00
India Rails
India Rails
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Indian Summer
Indian Summer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Kerala: The Way of the Elephant
Kerala: The Way of the Elephant
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/10 0.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Last Man Standing
Last Man Standing - Zombie Edition
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/10 4.00
Legendary
Alien Legendary
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Letters from Whitechapel
Letters from Whitechapel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Mini-Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Lost Cities: Rivals
Lost Cities: Rivals
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Lucky's Misdaventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Lunar Rails
Lunar Rails
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Manhattan
Manhattan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Martians!!!
Martians!!!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 5/40 8.00
Munchkin
Munchkin MYSTERY Game with Andrew Hackard!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 14.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Neuroshima Hex!
Neuroshima Hex!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Nusfjord
Nusfjord
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/10 4.00
Of Dreams & Shadows: The Monster Within
Of Dreams & Shadows: The Monster Within
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/10 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
OverBattle: The All War
The Spark of War - OverBattle Begins
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Survival - National Open Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/16 8.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Picky Eater
Picky Eater
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pigment
Learn to Play Pigment
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/3 2.00
Planet Steam
Planet Steam
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 11/18 4.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Reef Encounter
Reef Encounter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero: Super Battle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Rick & Morty: Anatomy Park
Rick & Morty: Anatomy Park
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Roads & Boats
Intro to Roads & Boats
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Robo Rally
Robo Rally
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Super Robo Rally
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 16.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 2/12 0.00
Scythe
Scythe + Expansions
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Secret Hitler
Play Secret Hitler With the Creators
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Set a Watch
Set a Watch (Play it First!)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Sheriff of Nottingham
Play Sheriff of Nottingham with Merry Men Expansion!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Show & Tile
Show & Tile
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Skulk Hollow
Skulk Hollow
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up Round Robin
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 13/16 8.00
Sorcerer
Sorcerer Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 5/16 6.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Spy Club
Spy Club (Campaign)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/10 6.00
Stellar Leap
Stellar Leap
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Super Wits & Wagers
Super Wits & Wagers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters - A 3D Tableau Building Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Talisman
Talisman
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Talisman: Legendary Tales
Talisman: Legendary Tales - Chapter 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
TMNT
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Terminator Genisys
Terminator Genisys: Rise of the Resistance
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 19/24 8.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Dwarves
The Dwarfs: Guarding Girdlegard
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The King's Guild Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/6 0.00
The Networks
The Networks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/10 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Red Dragon Inn's Two Headed Dragon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/12 20.00
Thou Sucketh
Thou Sucketh
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tokaido
Tokaido
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/32 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
VIRAL
VIRAL - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Visitor in Blackwood Grove
Visitor in Blackwood Grove
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 9/9 2.00
Warehouse 13
Warehouse 13
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Werebeasts
Werebeasts
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 14/16 4.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Green Horde Special Event
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/32 4.00
Zombies
Axis & Allies Zombies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Zombies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Aventuria
Tears of Fire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Best Candy on the Block
Best Candy on the Block
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Cardfight!! Vanguard Demo Caravan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Cogs & Commissars
Cogs & Commissars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Conquerors of Atlantis
Conquerors of Atlantis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game - All Cards
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/6 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 12/16 8.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Reloaded: Greenhorn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons: Rock Paper Wizard
Dungeons & Dragons: Rock Paper Wizard
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 2/6 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/15 2.00
Filler
Filler
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Fleecing Olympus
Fleecing Olympus
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Future Card Buddyfight
Future Card Buddyfight Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Nuts!
Nuts!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Paper Tales
Paper Tales
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Prior Season Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/16 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Tapestry's Tides
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Taster Session
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Ultra Sparkle*Kitty with Extra Sprinkles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/18 10.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Play & Win
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/10 20.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Valiant & Villany
Valiant & Villany
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 15/16 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/20 14.00
Mario Kart
Mario Kart 64 Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/16 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 80/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Bootcamp (Battletech Pods)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/6 36.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 50/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

System Mastery Live
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 34/80 4.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Bolt Action: A Small French Town
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bolt Action: The Forgotten Army Takes the Offensive
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Open Conflict
Open Conflict: Coup in Kashfaristan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/10 4.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of War: Giants of the Sky
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 2.00

Kids Activities

Make Your Own Tote
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/6 6.00
My First RPG: Super Heroes
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Power Stones Ring
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Primaschola: Potions Class!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/16 14.00
Safety Sword Play with Thee Bluebeard
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/16 10.00
Spooner Heroes Puppets
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/12 6.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Early Bird Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/10 12.00
homebrew
Smaoinigh, The Longest Night
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/25 4.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix Foundation: The Beginning
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 8/8 24.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Dark Souls - Beastly Brushstrokes with Elizabeth Beckley Bradford
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Freehand Brocade & Patterns
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 22.00
Paint On Wood II : Painting assembled MDF Scenery
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/16 16.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Queen's Order
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Ares Skirmish
Ares Zombies: Breakfast with the Dead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Aristeia
Introduction to Aristeia! the Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battletech - Solaris 7 Alpha Strike
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Feature: Battle of Remagen
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/13 4.00
Battletech Training
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Demonworld
Strange Alliance
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 21/21 6.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Assault on Vault 13
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Frostgrave: Archipelago
Frostgrave: Ghost Archipelago
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Rookie League
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 10.00
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 54.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Noble Armada
Dreadnoughts in the Dark
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ragnarok: Age of Wolves
Ragnarok: Age of Wolves - Into the Barrowlands
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Space Hulk
Space Hoof: Canterlot Castle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Space Hulk 3D
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/32 10.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Legion Core Set Head-to-Head
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
2018 Star Wars Miniatures Championship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/16 22.00
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/8 6.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn To Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster (HotAC) - Holonet Receiver
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/6 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against The Dead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/10 10.00
Goodnight, Sweet Prince
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 13 - The Madman of Paseo Largo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
High Seas Hijinx
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Khan of Khans
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/10 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/10 10.00
War & Peace
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 10.00
AMP: Year One
Take Back the Streets
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Astonishing Swordsmen & Sorcerers of Hyperborea
Dark Tower
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Secrets Only Wives Know
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Metal Temptation
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Forbidden Dreams Under a Southern Cross
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Hudson & Brand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Necropolis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Canadians
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dead Boarder
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/6 4.00
The Haunting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Humanitarian: Feed the Needy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Idle Hands
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cold Steel Wardens
The Ladderman & the Martingale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Conspiracist
The Game THEY Don't Want You to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Crawlspace
The Dig, Part 2
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 4/8 4.00
CthulhuTech
The Heist
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: I Need Guns, Lots of Them
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What Do These Things Run On Again
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
D20 Modern
Expedition to the North Pole
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Deadlands
Death On The Mesa
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Death is the New Pink
Megarise Mayhem
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Delta Green
Better Living Through Forestry
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Future/Perfect
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragon Age
An Arl's Ransom
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
What Chains Are For
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DramaSystem
Ragnarok
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dread
DREAD KIDS: The End!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
DCC Open Tournament Qualifier: Riders on the Phlogiston
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Elf Thumping Day
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Escape From The Hall of Presidents
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Not in Kansas Anymore
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadow Under Devil's Reef
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sky of Crimson Flame
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Mall Maul
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The One Who Watches From Below
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Rise of the God Machine
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Well of the Worm
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tomb of Horrors Character Funnel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tower of the Black Pearl
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trial By Fire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Under the Cover of Night
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Vehicular Manslaugher: Zone Domination
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon World
A Final Breath
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Ivory Tower of Decency
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Temple of Excremental Evil
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Birth of a Mired Land
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Green Lady's Foible
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
An Hour to Kill
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Apocalypse the Risen: Dead in the Darklands
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Death House
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: MMAA
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Dungeons & Deviants: Deeper, Harder, & Uncut
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Grassy Spur Part 2
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Journey to the Buried Vale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Kobold Quest
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Mhalmet Heist
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Oh Rogue Is Me
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Eye of Xxiphu Part 2: The Eye of Xxiphu
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 8.00
The Stonehearts
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 14.00
Zodiac Empires: Snakes on an Airship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 102: Lip Service
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
LoB 104: That Which Was Lost
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Silver Legacy Part 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Endless Terrors
Carnival of Souls
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Havoc at the Hatchery
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja
Tail of the Kitsune
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Fallout
The Legand of Vault 1000
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Children's Crusade
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Hana Academy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pulp Knights to the Rescue
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate of the Norns: Ragnarok
The First Althing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 5/5 4.00
Fear Itself
Can You See Me?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Godlike
Glazier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Golden Hour
Tokyo Masks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
GUMSHOE
A Trail of Blood
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
HackMaster
In the Dark of Fright
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harnmaster
The Theng of Hutheng
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
The Devil's Justice
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/8 4.00
homebrew
Valley of the Triffids
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
Dark Horrors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
CiT:22 Forever & Always
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CiT:23 No Time For Games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CiT:25 The Balance Shifts
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
CiT:26 Changing the Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
CiT:27 Seeker of Knowledge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Open Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Leverage
Leverage
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Lex Arcana
The Empire Rules
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Low Life
Heck on Oith
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 10.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Fighting Spirit
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Marvel Super Heroes
The Kree Ship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Masks
Jailbirds
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Rabbit Holes
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Temple of Ziha
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
My Life With Master
The Lives & Times of the Minions of DunSund?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Numenera
Green Tide
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Orun
Vaults of the Withered Tongue
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Paranoia
Paranoia Trek XVII: The Last Discovery
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Aww, Nuts!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
B2 - The Keep on the Borderlands (Part 1)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Crystal Basin Breakout
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delving the Deepwoods (Part 1 of 3)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Has Anyone Seen My Baby?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Home Away from Jova, Overrun! Chapter 3
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Inner Workings
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Muffled Voices
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/42 6.00
PFS #10-02: Bones of Biting Ants (Levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 9/42 6.00
PFS #10-03: Death on the Ice (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/42 6.00
PFS #5-08: The Confirmation (Levels 1-2)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #6-10: The Wounded Wisp (Levels 1-2)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #7-10: The Consortium Compact (Levels 1-2)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-06: The Shores of Heaven (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-08: Birthright Betrayed (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-09: Beyond the Halflight Path (Levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-10: Signs in Senghor (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-11: The Jarlsblood Witch Saga (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-12: Shrine of the Sacred Tempest (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-13: The Lion's Justice (Levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/12 6.00
PFS #9-14: Down the Verdant Trail (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/18 6.00
PFS #9-15: The Bloodcove Blockade (Levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/18 6.00
PFS #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #9-19: The Clash in Kaimuko Wood (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-22: Grotto of the Deluged God (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
PFS #9-23: The Ghol-Gan Heresy (Levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #9-24: Beneath Unbreaking Waves (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/24 6.00
PFS #9-25: Betrayal in the Bones (Levels 12-15)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/8 2.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Silverhex Quests
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Raiders of Shrieking Peak (Level 5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
What Do We Have Here?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Pip System
Wings In The Moonlight
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Playthings
Operation "Thou Shall Not Kill"
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Are You A God?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Welcome to Blank - The Pilot
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
QAGS
Ghost Wrasslers: What Lies Beneath
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ragnarok
After Ragnarok
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Moral Hazards
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Amazing Adams & the Spiders of Mars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
It's a Bug Hunt
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Misteries in Misdeeds' Peril Harbor: Gun Barrel Hospitality
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Quest for the Focus of Mongo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Welcome to Doomtown!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
The Abandoned Village
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Trek Adventures
USS Excalibur - Once More Into the Unknown
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Danger on Dantooine
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-00: Claim to Salvation (Level 4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-05: The First Mandate (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-11: In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-13: On the Trail of History (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-15: Save the Renkrodas (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-17: Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (Levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-18: The Blackmoon Survey (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-19: To Conquer the Dragon (Levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/30 6.00
SFS #1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Starship Adventure
Elections: Identity Crisis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Strange Aeons
Occultism 101
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Talisman RPG
Talisman Fantasy Adventures Preview & Playtest
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
The Dark Eye
Legacy of the Dike
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thousand Arrows
The Betrayal of Akechi Mitsuhide
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Through the Breach
Honor Among Thieves
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Timepeekers
Summer Camp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
TimeWatch
Font of Knowledge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Valkyrie Gambit
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Torg Eternity
Day 1: Nile Empire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Tongued By Fire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Traveller
A Matter of Honor
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 6.00
Treads
Utah Landing, Siege of Cherbourg
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Tunnels & Trolls
Dungeon of the Baar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Ubiquity
Dirk Savage & Dracula's Revenge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Undying
Nightfall
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.18.02 Himalayan Adventure
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
UH.BT.18.03 The Rescue
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
The Lurking Fear
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
Down at the Disco
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
Wrath & Glory Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Xcrawl
You Can't Do That In Xcrawl!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 8.00

Seminar

A Crash Course in Game Manufacturing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/100 0.00
An Afternoon With Steve Whitmire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 15/160 0.00
Being Successful in Tabletop Media. Maybe.
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 150/200 0.00
Beyond Cloaks, Corsets, and High Heels: Clothing in Spec Fic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 140/180 0.00
Discover Your Destiny
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 36/100 0.00
Emergent Gameplay in Video Games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 44/70 0.00
How to Write Back Cover Copy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Learn the Basics of Stand-up Comedy!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 52/70 0.00
Podcasting 101 : Tech and Equipment
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 15/100 0.00
Starfinder Adventure Path Q&A
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 84/100 0.00
The Intersection of Inclusion & Storytelling
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 25/70 0.00
The Mechanics of AP Storytelling: Getting Your Game System to Work for You
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/40 0.00
Tighten and Clarify Your Writing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Wigs 101
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 31/40 0.00
Writer Talk: Game Writer's Life
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/25 0.00
You Got Science in my Fantasy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 18/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Consent & Cuddles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 26/30 12.00
Drawing a Realistic Eye
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/10 12.00
Earring & Necklace Set
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 15/18 48.00
English Paper Piece Quilting Harry Potter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/12 48.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 9/45 18.00
Precious Metal Clay (PMC) Silver Relic Necklace
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/10 88.00
Quilling Dancer Wall Art
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/20 30.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: No Magicians!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 24/24 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 14/16 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Modern
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 29/32 18.00
TURBO TOWN
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 24/24 6.00
MetaX
MetaX Attack on Titan - Sealed
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 20.00
Pokemon
Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Pokemon TCG Demos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 18/18 0.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 17/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 40/40 10.00
Chainmail Vortex Pendant
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 20/40 24.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains & NPCs
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/16 18.00
Horror & Injury Makeup For Beginners
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/20 10.00
Making Sushi: Intermediate
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 8/30 34.00
Mastering Fiction – Plotting Techniques of the Professional Writer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 42/90 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 109/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Demo Ravensburger's Library of Games!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Dwarves, Dragons & Deities - 2-Player Game Tour
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/12 32.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/95 0.00
Games on Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Geeky Weddings & Vow Renewals
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 18.00
National Security Decision Making Contemporary Crisis Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 27/60 2.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 16/16 22.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Signing--Mercedes Lackey and Larry Dixon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 39/100 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/4 30.00