Thursday August 02 - 5:00 pm

Anime Activities

CardCaptor Sakura
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 40/45 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 38/50 0.00
The Dragon Ball Panel
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 72/75 0.00
Write Your Senpai a Love Letter
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 49/50 6.00

Board Game

A Game of Thrones
A Game of Thrones: Kingmaker
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Adventure Island
Save Your Souls: Chapter 1 of Adventure Island
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AEGIS
AEGIS Super Combining Robot Tactics
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Axio
Becoming a Genius: Axio
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1914 WWI
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/8 6.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Black Orchestra
Black Orchestra
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Blood Bowl
Three Die Braft - Blood Bowl Draft
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 2:30 am 6/8 16.00
Blue Lagoon
Blue Lagoon
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/32 0.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Learn to Play Checkpoint Charlie
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Beginner Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 38/40 4.00
Crap or Slap
Crap or Slap
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: 2 Seat Terror - Time toTrain
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Dobbers: Quest for the Key
Dobbers: Quest for the Key - Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Dragon Ball Z
Dragon Ball Z: The Board Game Saga
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/16 8.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Beginner Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 15/20 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Elemental Master
Elemental Master Intro
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Fire in the Library
Fire in the Library
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Wanted Fugitives
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gearworks
Gearworks
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Gretchinz!
Learn to Play Gretchinz!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 2.00
IKUSA
IKUSA (Shogun)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Isle of Skye: From Chieftain to King
Isle of Skye: From Chieftain to King
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Kaosmos
Kaosmos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/6 0.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
King's Armory
King's Armory
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/7 6.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary
Alien Legendary
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Legends of Andor: The Last Hope
Legends of Andor: The Last Hope
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Beginner Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 36/40 4.00
Michael Strogoff
Learn to Play Michael Strogoff
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Most Wanted
Most Wanted - Be the Most Infamous Bandit, Go Home With a Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Museum Heist
Museum Heist
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
News @ 11
News @ 11
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
One Deck Galaxy
One Deck Galaxy: Special Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Picky Eater
Picky Eater
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pioneer Days
Pioneer Days
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Presidential Knife Fight
Presidential Knife Fight
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Processing
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club - Learn 2 Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/5 0.00
Prodigals Club Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Robo Rally
Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Roll Player
Roll Player: Monsters & Minions
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 3/5 4.00
Rollers Deluxe
Rollers Deluxe
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Rum & Bones
Rum & Bones: Second Tide - Beginner Tournament
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Shadows over Camelot
Shadows Over Camelot
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Skulk Hollow
Skulk Hollow
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Spike
Spike Qualifier
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy w/Ferengi, Cardassian, & Borg expansions
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Struggle of Empires
Struggle of Empires
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Super Mario Level Up!
Super Mario Level Up!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/18 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Terraforming Mars w/Hellas Expansion
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Big Score
The Big Score Semi-Final
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Dwarves
The Dwarfs: Guarding Girdlegard
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild Demo
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 0.00
The Last Spike
The Last Spike
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Others
The Others: Lust
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/10 4.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Red Dragon Inn's Boss Battle
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/8 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/10 0.00
The Shadow Over Westminster
The Shadow Over Westminster - Learn & Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: France or Old West
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride: US
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 17/36 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar - Learn 2 Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Wallet
Wallet - Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/12 4.00
War Room
War Room
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Warsaw: City of Ruins
Warsaw: City of Ruins
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop Qualifier
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Woodlands
Woodlands Game Tournament
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 12/12 2.00
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 12/12 2.00
Yokohama
Yokohama
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Zephyr: Winds of Change
Zephyr: Winds of Change
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague - Evil Troy's Assault
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Zombie Legacy
Zombie Legacy
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 14/16 2.00
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Cardfight!! Vanguard Demo Caravan
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 23/24 0.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Beginner Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 13/16 4.00
Fox in the Forest
The Fox in the Forest
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Future Card Buddyfight
Future Card Buddyfight Demo
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Legendary Encounters
Legendary Encounters X-Files Beginner Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 21/32 4.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Qualifier
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Prior Season Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 9/16 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Tapestry's Tides
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Taster Session
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Pazaak
Pazaak
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Riichi
Riichi Mahjong Learn-to-play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 1/12 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 9/18 2.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Learn to Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Beginner Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 24/24 4.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/15 12.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 18/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 80/80 8.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Digital Tournament
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/32 6.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Bootcamp (Battletech Pods)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 36.00
Battletech Pods
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 50/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Dan the Bard LIVE in Concert!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 27/100 6.00
Dungeon Master - Interactive Stage Adventure!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 102/200 12.00
Plot Points Podcast Live
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 40/50 0.00

Film Fest

Livescream
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 44/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War At Sea
Axis & Allies War At Sea Miniatures League
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 8.00
TANKS
Tanks - The WW2 Skirmish Game
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 6.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/2 2.00

LARP

homebrew
A Midwinter Nights Dream
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Mind's Eye Theater
San Francisco Shattered
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 31/50 10.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix Foundation: The Beginning
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 8/8 24.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Basics of Magnetizing & Conversion for Miniatures & Models
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/15 24.00
Eldritch Century Paint & Take
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Filling the Table III : Easycore Foamcore Buildings & Ruins
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 18.00
Fun & Easy Effects For Miniatures & Models
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/15 16.00
Iron Wind Metals / Ral Partha Speed Painting Session 1
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battletech - Entry Level Grinder
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
DreadBall
DreadBall: 3 on 3 Challenge
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 21/21 6.00
Full Thrust
Star Wars: Shadows
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Flight of the Falconers
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/8 12.00
HeroClix
ROC Win a Map
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/12 14.00
homebrew
Star Wars Pod Racing: Malastare
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Learn To Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Kings of War: The Big Game!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Competitive
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 11/14 12.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn To Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
JBot's X-Wing Miniatures Mario Kart - Modified Class
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/8 8.00

Role Playing Game

Adventures in Middle-Earth
Eaves of Mirkwood
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Alternity
Tartarus Station
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 12.00
Brass & Steel
A Treacherous March for Queen & Country
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Cleveland's Best!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu Busters
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu Clowns
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lightless Beacon (Abridged)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Magic Kingdom
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classic: Cthulhu Raids Again
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Champions
Justice League - A League of Their Own
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Overwatch: Call to Action
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Doctor Who
A Kind of Magic
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragon Age
The Inquisition: What a Show
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dread
Terror in Paradise
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arcanis - Things Left Hidden
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
B2 Keep on the Borderlands
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/9 8.00
Dungeons and Dinosaurs
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal II, Part II: The Temple on Mt. Kalvest
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon 14 Across the Inner Sea
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/7 4.00
MOON 2-1 Defenders of Caer Moray
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/42 12.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/42 12.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/42 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 3-2 Within the Tunnels of Dwarvenholm
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Orc Invasion!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track A
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/84 150.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Harry Potter Adventure
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Gobblin'
King of the Rings
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Hero
Conspiracy Theorists: The Devil's Music
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Escape from the Late Late Late Show
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Superhero Chronicles: Tune In, Turn On, Power Up
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Hunter: The Reckoning
Madison Under Siege: Imbued
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 12.00
Is It a Plane!?
New Sentinels
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Justice, Inc.
Action Detective Mystery Magazine
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mage: The Ascension
Madison Under Siege: Enlighten
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 12.00
Pathfinder
Brothers, Following in Footsteps
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 8/8 8.00
Into the Nexus - Crash Landing
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 3:00 am 2/24 10.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/8 2.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Silverhex Quests
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Ragnarok
The Great Winter - Rimecold Hart
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Trollkin Path - A Quiet Walk in the Woods to Grandmair Ruins
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Lori's Midday Game: PVP - Pirate Versus Pirate
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 48/60 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Star Wars
Sparks #17 General Recruiting
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #196 Shadow Operations: Mission 4 - Closed Recruitment
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Sparks #238 Shadows of the Mountain
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #246 Shadow Ops 6 Operation La'Kashi Skyline Round 1 - The Form of Life
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Sparks #60A Return to Adalli Part 1 of 2
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Talislanta
On The Plains Of Golarin
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Dark Eye
Warring Kingdoms
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The One Ring
Old Bones & Skin
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Time of Heroes
The Freak-O-Lympics
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Ubiquity
Dirk Savage & Dracula's Revenge
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harry Potter: The Blood Oath Year 1
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Madison Under Siege: Kindred
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 12.00
Warhammer
A New Tale of the Old World
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
Wrath & Glory Demo
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Madison Under Siege: Garou
Thu 5:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/10 12.00
World of Darkness
The Haven 16.0 Cat & Mouse
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00

Seminar

100th World War I Anniversary: Canadian Corps and the 100 Days: NSDM
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 85/100 0.00
Ask Me Anything with Bradley P. Beaulieu
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 28/30 0.00
Becoming a Tabletop Illustrator
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/40 0.00
Building a Shoulder Familiar Puppet
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 121/160 0.00
Find the Kind
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 58/70 0.00
Freelancing Life
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 125/180 0.00
Gen Con Insights - Peter Adkison/Ben Dobyns/Shanna Germain
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 56/100 0.00
Introduction to Costuming Materials & Techniques
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/15 0.00
NaNoWriMo
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 54/90 0.00
Norse Folklore & Mythology
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Official Mekton Seminar from RTG
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 49/60 0.00
Setting & Scene
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 72/100 0.00
Writer Talk: Highs and Lows
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/25 0.00

Spouse Activities

Dragon Scales Book Box
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 4/24 28.00
Dwarven Airship Paper Terrain
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 22/24 18.00
Learn How to Cross Stitch - Cross Stitch a Wooden D20 Box!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/20 20.00
Tiny Leather Bound Book
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/16 16.00
Yoga for Geeks (and the geek-adjacent)
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 22/50 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Z
FanZ World Martial Arts Tournament
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 13/32 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/24 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Commander 2018 Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 33/64 40.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 16/16 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 16/16 0.00
TURBO TOWN
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 24/24 6.00
Pokemon
Celestial Storm Release Event!
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 28/32 30.00
Pokemon TCG Demos
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Raw Deal
Intro to WWE Raw Deal
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 2.00
The Supershow
The Supershow Underworld Championship
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 39/64 4.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 78.00

Workshop

Finding The Story
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 58/90 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 145/175 2.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Gaymer Gathering
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/96 4.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 10/10 18.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Signing--Max Gladstone, Gregory A. Wilson
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 92/100 0.00
Travis McElroy Autograph Session + free poster
Thu 5:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 120/125 12.00