Thursday August 02 - 7:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Against Humanity
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 45/45 0.00

Board Game

18xx
18CLE Cleveland
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/7 2.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - The Mashup Style Card & Dice Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/9 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
AEGIS
AEGIS Super Combining Robot Tactics
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Asking for Trobils
Asking for Trobils
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/18 2.00
Bemused
Bemused
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Black Orchestra
Black Orchestra
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Buck Rodgers
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
CATaclysm Boardgame
CATaclysm the Board Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Cheap Shot
Cheap Shot
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Learn to Play Checkpoint Charlie
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames: Disney
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Commissioned
Commissioned
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Cytosis
Cytosis
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
D-Day Dice
D-Day Dice
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Deadpool vs The World
Deadpool vs The World
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Duhr
Duhr: The Lesser Houses
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords - Learn 2 Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Dungeon Lords Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Eldritch Century
Eldritch Century - Skirmish Tournament: Final
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Expancity
Expancity
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/5 6.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Favor of the Pharoah
Favor of the Pharaoh
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Flea Marketeers
Flea Marketeers
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 8/12 2.00
Formula D
Formula D
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Fortune & Glory
Fortune & Glory, the Race for Fame!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz! Play to Win
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Immortals
Immortals
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/10 4.00
Infinities: Defiance of Fate
Infinities: Defiance of Fate Playtest
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Kaosmos
Kaosmos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Letters from Whitechapel
Letters from Whitechapel
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lisboa
Lisboa
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Michael Strogoff
Learn to Play Michael Strogoff
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/5 0.00
Mistborn
Mistborn: House War
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/5 4.00
News @ 11
News @ 11
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 0/12 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pillars of the Earth
Pillars of the Earth w/Expansion
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Grid
Big Board Power Grid
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quartermaster General
Giant Wooden Quartermaster General w/Prelude
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Redneck Life
Redneck Life
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 9/12 2.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/50 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Tak
Tak in the Evening
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/12 8.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars w/Venus expansion & (custom 3D printed tiles)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Flow of History
The Flow of History
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Legend of Drizzt
The Legend of Drizzt
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Potion
The Potion
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/6 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Red Dragon Inn's Two Headed Dragon
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Learn to Play the Red Dragon Inn
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Red Dragon Inn Official Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/36 2.00
The Resistance
The Resistance/Avalon: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Thing
The Thing
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Thornwatch
The Unbound Knot
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 63/120 20.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1912
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/24 2.00
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Switzerland or Nordic
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Time's Up
Time's Up! Title Recall!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Twenty Yard Shamble
Twenty Yard Shamble: High-Stakes Zombie Racing
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Unlock!
Unlock! Gen Con Special Scenario
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/40 14.00
What's He Building in There?
What's He Building in There?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/12 4.00
World Without End
World Without End
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/4 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Aventuria
Aventuria Learn to Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Hero Realms
Hero Realms Character Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 6.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/15 12.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 17/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 80/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Minnesota Tribe Trials (Battletech Pods)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/8 16.00
Battletech Pods
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 50/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Comedy Cabaret
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 11/175 2.00
Dorkington Presents: Stars War Episode 7 ¾
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 343/460 6.00
Dorkington Presents: Stars War Episode 7 ¾ VIP TICKET
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/20 18.00
Magic Artist Live Painting!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 128/128 0.00
Once More Unto the Dungeon...World
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 185/200 10.00

Film Fest

Promoting your film via Social Media
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 59/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Bolt Action: Pacific Paradise? Or Hell in the Heat?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bolt Action: The German Counter Thrust
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Gangs of Rome
Gangs of Rome: To the Strong the Power
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
Pirate Seas
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Open Conflict
Open Conflict: Desert Breeze
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Saga
Saga 2: The Struggle for Dumnonia
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sailpower
Sailpower Advanced
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 15/16 6.00
Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory: The Battle of Arras
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/2 2.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Courting Murder
Sudden but Inevitable Betrayal
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/20 6.00
Fate
City of Cold & Iron Night 1 of 3
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 13/60 14.00
Renaissance World
Atlantis' Wizard University Against the Elder Gods
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 12/25 12.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix Foundation: The Beginning
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 2/8 24.00
World of Darkness
Abundance of Sorrows
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 68/75 12.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 21/21 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 100-5 Stable
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Monster Mash
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Father Aarons Zombie Madness
Death March of the Zombies
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Star Wars Pod Racing: Malastare
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault Hunger Games
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Polyversal
Polyversal: Battle for XJ-51
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk: Cleanse & Burn
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 6.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/10 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/2 0.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Rescue Mission: A Cooperative X-Wing Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Shuttle Tydirium's Narrative Event: Assault on Grayskull Base - Round 1 of 4
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/20 6.00
TRON Wing
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/8 6.00
X-Wing: Hunger Games Style
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 14/16 6.00

Role Playing Game

1879
Punch'd
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 15 - Black Sheep
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Adventures In Fantasy
The Ruins on the Bluff
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Alternity
Dark Matter: Wicked Strings
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Astonishing Swordsmen & Sorcerers of Hyperborea
Dark Tower
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Blue Rose
Shard Fall, Part 1: The Forgotten Academy
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
Lightless Beacon (Abridged)
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
The Gutter Bible
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Old Ways
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Champions
Champions BYOB: Bring Your Own Brick
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Crawlspace
The Sleep Study
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dance 'Til Dawn
All Request Hour
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dark Times
Death in the Park
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delta Green
Last Things Last
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dogs in the Vineyard
Dogs in the Vineyard
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dragon Age
Silver Wings on a Black Wall
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Dread
Professor Dungeon Master's 90 Nights of Hell
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Betrayal at the Admiralty
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Children of the Candy Corn
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dying Earth Playtest: Kolghut’s Tower of Frozen Blood
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Frozen in Time
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
People of the Pit
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Portal Under the Stars
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Shadow Under Devil's Reef
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The 13th Skull
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Imperishable Sorceress
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Magician's House
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Mud Palace of the Crocodile King
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The One Who Watches From Below
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Walking Death
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Woeful Tale of Sour Spring Hollow
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
They Served Brandolyn Red
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tower of the Black Pearl
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arden Vul: The Tomb of the Twins
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Belly of the Beast
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Down the Drain
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fixer Upper: Castle Edition
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Legacies: Lost Pyramid of Neferheket
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Mhalmet Heist
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/6 8.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Cthulhu Adventure Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Engle Matrix: Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Fate of the Norns: Ragnarok
The War of Shadow
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Feng Shui
Trigram 2: Past
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
GRAM
Otherworldly Desires: Heartbeats & Hard Choices
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Patience of a Sinner
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Hero
Night of the Slasher
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/8 4.00
It Came From The Late, Late, Late Show
ICFTLLLS: Revenge of the Undead Scuba-Diving Zombies At Bikini Beach
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
CiT:22 Forever & Always
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CiT:23 No Time For Games
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CiT:25 The Balance Shifts
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
CiT:26 Changing the Game
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
CiT:27 Seeker of Knowledge
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Open Library
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Mutant Chronicles
Raid on the Nekromakina
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The Shunned House
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Freedom City: Lights Out in Freedom
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Falsely Accused
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fractured Friendships
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Has Anyone Seen My Baby?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/24 4.00
Looking for Signs of Light
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 4.00
NASCRAG presents: Let's Be Bad!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/60 8.00
The Convention Fragmentation - A NASCRAG Charity Event
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 14/28 8.00
Unexpected Alliances
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Pathogen Unclassified
Supply Run
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Fringeworthy: Escape from the Lost Island
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fuhgeddaboudit!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Hex-Men: Patient Zero
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Supernatural
Vessel of Letters
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
TimeWatch
Thief in the Night
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Quantum Black Case File 0029: Secret Avengers: Curse of the Crypto-Phage
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Universal Horizons
UH.AQ.18.06 Bloodtooth: Nature Spirits & Sea Monsters
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 6.00
UH.BT.18.02 Himalayan Adventure
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Wicked Pacts
Sacrifice in the Board Room
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Xcrawl
Three Rivers Throwdown
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Salsa
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 14/60 10.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 0/14 30.00
Fantasy Charm Earrings
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/15 14.00
Instructions For Life DNA Earrings
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 17/20 10.00
Paint Your Own Pokeball Box with Pokemon!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 13/18 26.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 1/40 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Constructed Prize Wall Event
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 31/32 20.00
Dragon Ball Draft Prize Wall Event
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 32/32 34.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Dragon Dice Quests
Dragon Dice Quests: Playtest
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kaijudo
Kaijudo Gen Con Championship 2018
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/16 26.00
Lightseekers
Lightseekers Draft
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 25/32 20.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 14/16 18.00
Birthday Qualifier - Dominaria Sealed
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 110/226 50.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 24/24 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 12.00
TURBO TOWN
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 24/24 6.00
Pokemon
Celestial Storm Release Event!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 32/32 30.00
Warlord: Saga of the Storm
Warlord CCG Ancients Singles Tournament
Thu 7:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 12/30 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Improv Workshop for Advanced Roleplaying
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 0/25 2.00
Opening a Game Store That Lasts
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/50 16.00
Scalemail Flower Pendant
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 36/40 30.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 30/50 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 56/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 10/10 18.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Old Ones Revival: 1st Church of Innsmouth Traveling Revival Show!
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 22/50 2.00
Ridiculympics
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/32 6.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 38/60 2.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Thu 7:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 30.00