Thursday August 02 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Cosplay Tap Dance Performance - RWBY Edition!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 446/450 4.00
Death Note Mafia
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 59/75 0.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders for Newbies
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline - Learn 2 Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Adrenaline Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Age of War
Age of War
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Bemused
Bemused
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 11/25 4.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
China Rails
China Rails
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Clue: Supernatural
Clue: Supernatural
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Creeps of Keister Island
Creeps of Keister Island
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Crokinole
2018 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/36 2.00
Custom Heroes
Custom Heroes
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Death Cup
Death Cup: Learn to Play + Drink!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 9/50 2.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dice City
Dice City
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/12 8.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/21 4.00
Dominant Species
Dominant Species
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Dragon Castle
Dragon Castle
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Unholy Presence
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Duhr
Duhr: The Lesser Houses
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/5 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Express
Express Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Learn to Play Fanhunter: Assault
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Fist of Dragonstones
The Fist of Dragonstones: Tavern Edition Rollout Party
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 63/120 2.00
Flea Marketeers
Flea Marketeers
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 10/12 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gold Fever
Gold Fever
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 13/15 0.00
GROWL
GROWL
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 30/36 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
High Rise
High Rise
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Ingenious
Ingenious
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Iron Dragon
Iron Dragon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Lost Cities: Rivals
Lost Cities: Rivals
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Magischola
Magischola: House Rivalry
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Merlin
Merlin
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Mystic Vale
Havens
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Nemo's War
Nemo's War 2nd Edition
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Neuroshima Hex!
Neuroshima Hex!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Night Falls
Night Falls: The Mega Board Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 3/12 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Poetry Slam
Poetry Slam
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 13/18 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 15/18 4.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Resident Evil 2
Learn to play Resident Evil 2
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Rick & Morty: Total Rickall
Rick & Morty: Total Rickall
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 2.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Root
Root
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Scythe
Scythe + My Little Scythe Game Night
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/40 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/30 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Shuffling Horror
The Shuffling Horror Double Feature
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/24 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Space Base
Space Base
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sports Dice: Baseball
Sports Dice: Baseball Entry Round
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sports Dice: Football
Sports Dice: Football Entry Round
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
T.I.M.E. Stories
Time Stories: Lumen Fidei
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/3 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar - Learn 2 Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead!
Lockdown!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The King's Abbey
The King's Abbey
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/15 2.00
The Lady & the Tiger
The Lady & the Tiger
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/10 0.00
The Thing
The Thing
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Trailer Park Wars
Trailer Park Wars
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 10/12 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop - Rocky Mountains
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Whistle Stop Finals
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 12/12 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Conquerors of Atlantis
Conquerors of Atlantis
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Dark Draft Trounament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 7/16 6.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 5/12 2.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Lifeboat
Lifeboat
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Skull King
Skull King: Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Game
The Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
You Are the Maniac
You Are the Maniac
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 80/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 50/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Girl Genius Radio Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 203/300 6.00
Indianapolis Shakespeare Company presents CORIOLANUS
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 451/500 0.00
Irish Drinking Songs for Cat Lovers with Marc Gunn
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 62/150 6.00
Open Mic Stand-Up Comedy Show Hosted by the Gamers of Comedy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 58/80 4.00
Puppet Karaoke
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 126/160 6.00
Ruins of Atlantis Masquerade Ball
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 303/750 10.00

Historical Miniatures

Warbirds
Warbirds: Ike to the CIA "I Disavow Any Action - Good Luck"
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/2 2.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Cthulhu Live
Back From Boot Hill
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/20 8.00
homebrew
Blackened Hearts
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/15 8.00
It's Tradition!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 20/20 10.00
Small Medium No Longer At Large - A Murder Mystery
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/25 16.00
Magischola
Magical Combat & Defense Class
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Star Wars LARP
The Mandalorian Gambit
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 18/35 10.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Rage Across the Heartlands
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 46/60 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Terrain Building
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/15 36.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech - Solaris 7 Alpha Strike
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/13 4.00
Mech Mash
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/16 6.00
REAL 3025 Battletech!: The Solaris Open, Heavy Division
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/14 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/13 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Veterans Challenge
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 27/32 10.00
Star Wars Miniatures
2018 Star Wars Miniatures Championship Final
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Late Night Pilot Draft
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 23/36 12.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/2 0.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Hunger Games
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 10/12 8.00

Role Playing Game

6S
Promised Sands: Crazy Swara's OTEC Find
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 8/8 4.00
A Tragedy in Five Acts
The Fall of Tau Ceti IV
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Afterverse
The Siege of Parella
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Age Past
Horror Crawl
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
AMP: Year One
Spin Machine
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Blightrealms
The Pestiline Resurgence, Episode 1: A Grim Silence
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Bulldogs!
Trouble at the Gun Bazaar
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Evisceration On the Delta
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Scritch Scratch
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Searching for the Rheingold
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/24 8.00
The Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
The Dead Boarder
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Wailing Women
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/18 8.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: The Red Assembly
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Who Are These Guys Now?
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Delta Green
Music from a Darkened Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Tequila Sunrise
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
Dragon Age
A Meeting of Air & Earth
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 6.00
Dread
Dread On Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Scooby Dooby Dread
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Sisters of the Moon Furnace
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Tower of Gygarn - PVP Monster Build Showdown
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/24 12.00
Toy Soldiers
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dystopia Rising
Down At the Mall
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Threshold
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Familiars of Terra
The Seeker's Promise
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Fantasy AGE
A Muse-ical Adventure
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Drive for Justice
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Fate
Enter the Fiery Pits set in the World of Revilo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/5 8.00
Fate Core
Rockalypse
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Genesys
Fallout: Mission Vim!-possible
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/6 4.00
GURPS
Author Garon Whited Presents "You Awaken in Darkness"
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/5 4.00
The War Against Hannibal
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
Hero Kids
Glade of the Unicorn
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
homebrew
Magimundi: Rawls Farm Retreat
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/8 8.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/20 8.00
Iron Kingdoms
Hot Potato
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Kobolds vs Cthulhu
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Lore
Gwyndolen's Lost Artifact
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Dwarven Forge
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Mage: The Awakening
Reign of Terror
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Making History
Darken Ship
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Mouseguard
Birds of a Feather
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/36 8.00
Otherworlds
A Dam Shame
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/6 4.00
Those Cannons Could Sink A Ship!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Paranoia
3sc4pe Sector
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 1: Razorback Assault
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/10 4.00
Pathfinder
B2 - The Keep on the Borderlands (Part 2)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/8 8.00
PFS Interactive Special #8-99: The Solstice Scar, Version 3 (Levels 1-2)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 44/174 10.00
PFS Interactive Special #8-99: The Solstice Scar, Version 3 (Levels 3-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 44/150 10.00
PFS Interactive Special #8-99: The Solstice Scar, Version 3 (Levels 5-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 53/204 10.00
PFS Interactive Special #8-99: The Solstice Scar, Version 3 (Levels 7-9)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 49/204 10.00
PFS Interactive Special #8-99: The Solstice Scar, Version 3 (Levels 9-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 50/174 10.00
Sects Abject
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Shorefall: To Catch a Skyve
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/10 6.00
Pokemon Tabletop United
Exploring Mt. Moon
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Pugmire
Quest for the MacgRuffin
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Red Markets
Toxic Assets
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Stardate 44235.4
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Scion
Life In the Big City
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
First Taste
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shard
The Accursed Well
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Sins of the Father
The Hellborn of Wallstreet
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Ninja Crusade
NC2E 2018 Part 1: Ninja on the High Seas
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
The Secret of Cats
Cats & Dogs 3: Tinkles Rising
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
They Came From Beneath the Sea!
In the Navy
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Left Hand of the Mythos
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 14.00
Tunnels & Trolls
Rat on a Stick
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Universal Storytelling System
Recover the Fallen
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/30 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
The Reach
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Wraith: The Oblivion
The Midas Touch
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00

Seminar

An Uncommon Conversation w/Anita Sarkeesian, Industry Guest of Honor
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/80 0.00
Hacking in Fiction, Games, & the Media - The Good, the Bad, & the Bizarre
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/80 0.00
MegaCampaigns - Running Multigroup RPGs
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/40 0.00
Real Medieval Feasts
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/30 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/16 24.00
Cosplay Staff with a Faux Crystal Top
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/24 34.00
Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 5/40 36.00
Epoxy Clay: Dragon Egg or Your Choice
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 13/24 24.00
Make a Ladder Stich Beaded Leather Bracelet
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 17/24 18.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 11/40 16.00
Tin Can Bag
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/10 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 32/32 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Chase the Planes - Sealed Deck
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 61/64 28.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/8 12.00
TURBO TOWN
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 32/32 6.00
Star Wars Destiny
Star Wars Destiny $400
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 33/36 20.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Introduction to 3-D Printing for Tabletop Games
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/24 18.00
Perform 5 minutes in the Open Mic Stand-Up Comedy Show Hosted by Gamers of Comedy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Starlight Tiara
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/25 16.00
Zentangle Method – Tangling in the Dark
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/10 38.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 125/130 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Carnival of the Damned
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 13/80 10.00
Catalyst Board Game Zone
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 32.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/100 0.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Muffins (A Parsely Adventure)
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 198/198 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 36/70 2.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 30.00
What's Up with Battletech, Shadowrun, & Dragonfire?
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 30/40 2.00