Friday August 03 - 8:00 am

Board Game

18xx
18xx Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 9/12 10.00
Boxcars Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/12 4.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 2.00
A Game of Thrones: Catan – Brotherhood of the Watch
A Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Watch
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Agricola
Agricola
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/5 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1914 WWI
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Axis & Allies Global 1942 Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 1/12 14.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 15/18 6.00
Castle Ravenloft
Castle Ravenloft: Hunt for Strahd Von Zorivich
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Caverna
Caverna
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/20 4.00
Civilizations
Advanced Civilizations
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/12 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Under the Weather
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 4.00
Eurorails
Eurorails Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 15/20 4.00
Evolution
Evolution: Climate
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Exodus Fleet
Exodus Fleet
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 4.00
FireFly
Firefly The Game - All Expansions, using Vera.
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Firefly
Firefly: The Game w/Expansions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Formula De Mini
Big Formula De - The Construction Job
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
Gaia Project
Gaia Project
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
India Rails
India Rails
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/8 4.00
King of Tokyo
Be the King of the Monsters!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/18 4.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep w/Expansions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Mistborn
Mistborn: House War
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
On the Underground
On the Underground Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 9/12 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: In the Lab
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pillars of the Earth
Pillars of the Earth w/Expansion
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/6 4.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 16/20 4.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/10 2.00
Risk
LOTR Risk Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Settlers of Catan
Settlers of Catan
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/6 4.00
Sons of Anarchy
Sons of Anarchy: Men of Mayhem
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Tali
Learn to Play Tali - Roman Knucklebones
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 7/8 2.00
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
TMNT
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 4.00
The Last Spike
The Last Spike
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 10/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 4.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium 4e Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Twilight Imperium Long War + All Expansions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/18 2.00
Word Slam
Word Slam
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 20/24 0.00
Zombie Town
Zombie Town
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Android: Netrunner
Wow! What a terrible Netrunner Draft!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 18/18 20.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/7 2.00
Check Your Privilege
Check Your Privilege: Play it Before it Kickstarts!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 10/10 2.00
Chocobo's Crystal Hunt
Chocobo's Crystal Hunt Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 7/32 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Prior Season Play
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/20 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Tapestry's Tides
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 7/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Taster Session
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/4 2.00
Red Flags
Red Flags: The Game of Terrible Dates
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Temporal Odyssey
Temporal Odyssey Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/8 8.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 7/10 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/7 24.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Bootcamp (Battletech Pods)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/6 36.00

Historical Miniatures

General Glen's Showdown
General Glen's Western Showdown
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
Pirate Seas
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Jagdpanzer
Fulda Gap - 1938
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/10 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

TCS Basing Circuit I : Flock & Gravel
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 7/20 12.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 21/21 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/8 2.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill - Mechs
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk - The Rock
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn To Play
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Imperial Star Destroyer Scenario - It's a Trap!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 10.00
Learn to Play X-Wing
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
X-Wing :Death Star Trench Run v3
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
X-Wing Casual B-Team Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 10/16 10.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against Owlbears
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
7th Sea
High Seas Hijinx
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Aces & Eights
Showdown
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Alternity
Tartarus Station
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/6 12.00
Battlelords
Mission: Extract & Deliver - Safe & Unharmed
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Black Falcon
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Hand Pict
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Special Relativity
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 14.00
The Thoroughbred
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: 7 Virtues
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 24.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classic: Field Study
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Catthulhu
High on Catnip Mountain
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Champions
Overwatch: Call to Action
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cortex
Earth Must Not Fall
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
All in
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Arcanis - The Games of Sicaris
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 6.00
Back to Basics
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Black Water Chronicles - A Fools Errand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Critical Role: Climate Change
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal II, Part III: A Royal Ransom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/8 8.00
How Greene is My Valley
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon 19 Ancient Evil, Ancient Trappings
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon 3 Orcs in the Mines
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Legacies: Come to the Hills
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Legacies: Mad Despot of Hellsmere
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Maw of the Spiderwyrm
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: To Wake War
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 0/6 8.00
MOON 2-1 Defenders of Caer Moray
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 2-2 Army of the Unseen
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 3-1 Atop the Fairheights
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 3-2 Within the Tunnels of Dwarvenholm
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Red Star: Revelation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track A
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 78/78 0.00
The Mad Manor of Astabar
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
The Sunless Citadel
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
The Untold Stories
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - PVP Monster Build Showdown
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 12.00
Earthdawn
Anyone Home?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
Inconvenient Death
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC 00-03 Matokai Engine
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/7 6.00
EGCC 01-02 Crisis at Pel Tavaria
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/7 6.00
Fall of Delta Green
The Doors of Silver
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Death in Freeport - The City of Adventure!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
GURPS
Alien Marines: Distress on the Watanabe
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
HackMaster
In the Dark of Fright
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Were There is a Crater
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harnmaster
The Black Tower
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Champions 2018
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Meep on the Borderlands
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Stellar Samurai: Guess Who Is Coming to Dinner?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
homebrew
Holistically, My Dear Dirk Gently
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Rogue Hero
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Curse of Oak Island, Part I
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombie Cruise
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
A Wolf In Black Wool
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Tip of the Triangle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Justice, Inc.
Agent Carter Season 3
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
They Stole Gtrandma's Brain
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/5 4.00
Modern AGE
Warflower
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Monster of the Week
I Left my Heart in Sao Palo - A game in the Dresden Verse
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Before the Magic Kingdom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Chaos in Promise City
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Technomancer's Gambit
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Young Justice: Of Darkness & The Light
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Day of the Wehrwolf
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 8.00
Paranoia
[Security Clearance Not High Enough For The Title Of This Adventure]
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Pathfinder
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Flight from Jova's Dungeon: Chapter 1
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Midgard: Reality & Other Lies
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 0/6 8.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/42 6.00
PFS #10-02: Bones of Biting Ants (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 9/42 6.00
PFS #10-03: Death on the Ice (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 12/42 6.00
PFS #5-08: The Confirmation (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #6-10: The Wounded Wisp (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #7-10: The Consortium Compact (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-06: The Shores of Heaven (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-08: Birthright Betrayed (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-09: Beyond the Halflight Path (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-10: Signs in Senghor (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-11: The Jarlsblood Witch Saga (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-12: Shrine of the Sacred Tempest (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
PFS #9-13: The Lion's Justice (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/12 6.00
PFS #9-14: Down the Verdant Trail (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/18 6.00
PFS #9-15: The Bloodcove Blockade (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #9-19: The Clash in Kaimuko Wood (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/12 6.00
PFS #9-22: Grotto of the Deluged God (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/24 6.00
PFS #9-23: The Ghol-Gan Heresy (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/24 6.00
PFS #9-24: Beneath Unbreaking Waves (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 9/18 6.00
PFS #9-25: Betrayal in the Bones (Levels 12-15)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/8 2.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Silverhex Quests
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 2.00
Raiders of Shrieking Peak (Level 5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/72 6.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/78 6.00
Red Markets
Moral Hazards
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 4.00
Sci Fi Adventure - Haul Freight & See the Galaxy! Should the Cargo be Mooing?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Smoke on the Water
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 4.00
CMP 2018-01 Viva Las Vegas: Dead Man's Hand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-02: Viva Las Vegas: You're Nobody till Somebody Loves You
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-04 Viva Las Vegas: Ain't That a Kick in the Head?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-05 Cerulean Shadows: Letter of Marque
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-07 Cerulean Shadows: No Prey, No Pay
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-08 Cerulean Shadows: X Marks the Spot
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 4.00
SRM 09-01 Started from the Bottom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 09-02 Finders Keepers
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 09-03 Learning Little from Victory
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/14 8.00
SRM 09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 09-05 Violent Shadows
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 09-06 Seven Breaths
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/14 8.00
Star Wars
1st to Bring DisOrder?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Free Mandalore Ep 3: The Science Station on Mandalore
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
LotE PE-04 Purple Exodus: Mutants & Maps.
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
LotE PE-05 Purple Exodus: Neo Ryloth
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #112 ReDiscovery
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #180A Information From an Outsource Part 1 of 3: Houses of Hutt
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sparks #240A Oh The Places You Will Go! Part 1 of 2: Where In the Blazes are We?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #246 Shadow Ops 6 Operation La'Kashi Skyline Round 1 - The Form of Life
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Starfinder
Redshirts: Adventures in Absurdity
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
SFS #1-00: Claim to Salvation (Level 4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-05: The First Mandate (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-11: In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
SFS #1-13: On the Trail of History (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-15: Save the Renkrodas (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-17: Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (Levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 6.00
SFS #1-18: The Blackmoon Survey (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 6.00
SFS #1-19: To Conquer the Dragon (Levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/36 6.00
SFS #1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Starship Troopers StrFDR1 Boot Camp
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Starship Troopers
SST 54 Beach Front Property
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Quiet Year
From The Jackals To The Shepherds
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 8.00
TimeWatch
Font of Knowledge
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Gadget
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Dance in the Blood
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Kidnapping
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Voices From the Other Side
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Treasure Hunter
Defeat the Creepers in the Laboratory
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Unspeakable: Sigil & Sign
Welcome to Providence
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Reality of Legend
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/8 6.00

Seminar

GM 101 : GM'ing for Beginners
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/50 0.00
Math Trading Board Games
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 170/300 0.00

Spouse Activities

Bookbinding - Two Japanese Stab Styles - Tortoiseshell & Ledger
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/24 24.00
Knit II: Beyond the Basics
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 18/20 18.00
Spinning with a Drop Spindle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/15 34.00
Sunrise Yoga
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 24/50 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 0/32 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/8 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/8 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 12.00
TURBO TOWN
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 8/8 6.00

Workshop

Chainmail Vortex Pendant
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 31/40 24.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/21 38.00
Learn to Solve a Rubik's Cube
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sith Core
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 27/40 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Escape Room: Art Gallery
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/10 32.00
Escape Room: Bank Heist
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/10 32.00
Escape Room: Contagion
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/8 32.00
Escape Room: Hoosier Hysteria
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 8/8 32.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 3/6 32.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/12 32.00
Escape Room: Space 2112 Premium Room
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/8 38.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/130 0.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up & Play Area
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 314/450 6.00