Friday August 03 - 9:00 am

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
GIANT! Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
My Arkham Ponies: Madness is Magic
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Global 1942
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Axis & Allies Masters Invitational Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Builders
Builders
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/12 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne National Championship Qualifier
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/16 8.00
Carcassonne Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/25 4.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
City of the Big Shoulders
City of the Big Shoulders
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Conflict of Heroes
Awakening the Bear! Operation Barbarossa
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Conquest of the Empire
MB Gamemaster Series Round 2: Conquest of the Empire
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Cosmic Encounter
Cosmic Encounter
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Custom Heroes
Custom Heroes
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Dominion
Dominion: Intrigue
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Drop It
Drop It
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/12 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Gascony's Legacy
Gascony's Legacy
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/12 6.00
IKUSA
IKUSA (Shogun) Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 9/10 8.00
Indonesia
Indonesia
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Ingenious
Ingenious
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Age of Giants
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/36 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Liberty or Death
Play Liberty or Death with the Designer
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 0.00
Magischola
Magischola: House Rivalry
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 4.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Marrakech
Marrakech
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Meeple Steeple
Meeple Steeple
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Mega Man: The Board Game
Mega Man: The Board Game
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Merchant of Venus
Merchant of Venus
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Nations: The Dice Game
Nations: The Dice Game
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
Pioneers of Mars
Pioneers of Mars
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Presidential Knife Fight
Presidential Knife Fight
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Race for the Galaxy
Race for the Galaxy
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 0/5 2.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Red Sonja: Hyrkania's Legacy
Red Sonja: Hyrkania's Legacy
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/12 6.00
Republic of Rome
The Republic of Rome
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Robotech
Robotech: Ace Pilot
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/4 2.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
OblivAeon Learn to Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Sherwood's Legacy
Sherwood's Legacy
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Smash Up
Smash Up Round Robin
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 13/16 8.00
Titans
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 6.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/5 0.00
Space Base
Space Base
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/15 2.00
Spartacus
Spartacus: A Game of Blood & Treachery
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Spirit Island Learn to Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
Spy Club
Spy Club
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/2 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars 2018 Gen Con Championship Qualifier
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 4.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/6 0.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild Demo
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/6 0.00
The Legend of Drizzt
The Legend of Drizzt - Double Mission (Master Quest)
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride: 1910
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 14/24 2.00
Ticket to Ride: Germany
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium + All Expansions
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 4/4 0.00
Warchest
Warchest
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Witches of the Revolution
Witches of the Revolution
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
World War 2: The Struggle for Europe & Asia
World War 2: The Struggle For Europe & Asia
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 7/8 2.00
Yokohama
Yokohama
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague, 3D
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombiecide
Zombiecide
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 8.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 2.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 3/6 2.00
DC Deck Builder
DC Deck Builder
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Heromaniacs
Heromaniacs: 2-Bit Dungeon Adventure
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 4/4 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings LCG
Legend of the Five Rings - Grand Kotei Samurai Stage
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 57/240 50.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Steampunk
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs! The Party Game of Insane Sales Pitches
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/12 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/18 2.00
Star Realms
Star Realms Challenge Battles
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 20/32 6.00
The Game
The Game (On Fire)
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/15 12.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 80/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Intermediate (Battletech Pods)
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/6 36.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Bolt Action: Operation Sealion
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bolt Action: The Italian Gambit
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Chain of Command
Rzhev Meatgrinder: Slaughter in the Snow
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Command & Colors: Epic Napoleonics
Command & Colors: Epic Napoleonics
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Games of War
Frederick the Great in Saxony, October 1758
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Jagdpanzer
Operation Barbarossa 1941
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/10 6.00
Team Yankee
Team Yankee
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 2/10 14.00
Warbirds
Warbirds: Crimean Encounter
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/6 2.00

Kids Activities

Kids Make a Moving Mouth Puppet
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 5/15 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Custom Star Wars Miniatures
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 12.00
TCS Basing Circuit II : Cork & Crowns
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/20 12.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Queen's Order
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl Championship
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 9/16 20.00
Demonworld
Strange Alliance
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
DreadBall
DreadBall: General Control Cup
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 12/16 10.00
Dropfleet Commander
The Battle for Old Chicago - Dropfleet
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dropzone Commander
The Battle for Old Chicago - Dropzone
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 21/21 6.00
Father Aarons Zombie Madness
Death March of the Zombies
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Frostgrave: Archipelago
Frostgrave: Ghost Archipelago
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Full Thrust
Full Thrust: Revenge is a Hot Dish, Like Plasma - Babylon 5
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Guild Ball
Gen Con Guild Ball Championships Qualifier
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 21/32 14.00
Heroscape
Heroscape - Learn to Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
homebrew
Death Star II: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Death Star Trench Run: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 6.00
Destroy All Monsters
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault Hunger Games
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 6.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Learn To Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/12 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/2 0.00
Mordheim
Mordheim: Fantasy Skirmish in the City of the Damned
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 6/12 6.00
Morheim City of the Damned Skirmish
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 9/10 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Death Race
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/6 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/2 0.00
Warhammer 40,000
Apocalypse 40k Siege of Golgotha
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 5/16 12.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 12/12 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Casterdraft
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 15/32 10.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Masters Dyad Qualifier
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 0/32 10.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Star Wars The Last Jedi Bombing Run
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
X-Wing Miniatures Game
X-Wing Hunger Games
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/10 4.00
X-Wing: The Miniatures Game
X-Wing - North American Championships - Day 1
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 0/224 20.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against Hell
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Folding of Screamhaunt Castle
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 16 - Fall From Grace
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
The North Remembers
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Adventures in Middle-Earth
Eaves of Mirkwood
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Full Fathom Five
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 20.00
In Pursuit of War
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lightless Beacon
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Midnight Masquerade
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Scritch Scratch
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Canadians
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Outlaws of Desolation Peak
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Wailing Women
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Crawlspace
The Return of Count Vulgarr
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Delta Green
Shimmering Stars
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dragon Age
What Chains Are For
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dresden Files
Small Medium at Large
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Beyond the Black Gate
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Blood the Price of Freedom
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
DCC Open Tournament Qualifier: Riders on the Phlogiston
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 12/36 8.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hole in the Sky
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Hubris - It Came From OUTER SPACE!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Nebin Pendlebrook's Perilous Pantry
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
People of the Pit
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Portal Under the Stars
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The 13th Skull
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Mall Maul
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Mud Palace of the Crocodile King
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Tower that Came From the Stars
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Tower Out of Time
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Under the Cover of Night
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeon World
Emissaries
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
05-02 The Black Road
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 14.00
05-03 Uninvited Guests
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
05-06 Beneath The Fetid Chelimber
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
05-12 Bad Business in Parnast
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
A Test of the Intellect Part 1 of 3: Conflict
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Blood Rage
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Broken Chains Part 1: Streams of Crimson
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Calling Forth the Dark Master
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Colossus
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Critical Role: Unusual Guests
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
DDAL5-08 Durlag's Tower
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Flesh & Blood: Secret Horde of the White Wyrm
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
IA-XGE Underworld Speculation
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Midgard: Hymns of the Red
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Necropolis of the Mailed Fist
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Under the Devil's Thumb
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Soliarian Conflict
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starcraft
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 18.00
The Dark Cult Emerges
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 16/16 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Trouble in Grassy Spur
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Will You Be a Hero?
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Zodiac Empires: Snakes on an Airship
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Endless Terrors
A Toy Story
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Cthulhu Adventure Game
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/6 2.00
Engle Matrix: Thunder Hamsters & the Temple of Cheese
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Fall of Magic
Fall of Magic
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 4.00
Fate of the Norns: Vanagard
Young Yggdrasil
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fiasco
Transhuman Fiasco
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Genesys
Delvers of the Underhive
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
GUMSHOE
A Trail of Blood
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
CiT:22 Forever & Always
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
CiT:23 No Time For Games
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00
CiT:25 The Balance Shifts
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/24 4.00
CiT:26 Changing the Game
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 17/24 4.00
CiT:27 Seeker of Knowledge
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/24 4.00
Open Library
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Return to the Barrier Peaks
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Tales of the Seven Part 2 - Who Cries for the Children
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Night's Black Agents
Kill the Dead
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Blue Devil
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Palladium
Robotech - The Score: Scavenging in the Control Zone
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Paranoia
Been Hurt: A Sporting Adventure for Mostly Bots
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Has Anyone Seen My Baby?
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 10/24 4.00
Inner Workings
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Mad Science in Sunderland
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Muffled Voices
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Risner's Battle Arena Tournament
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/12 6.00
The Chase to Last Chance
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
What Do We Have Here?
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Are You A God?
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pythos
Starstruck Mountain
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
QAGS
Hobomancers in Space!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Robotech
Stranded!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/7 4.00
Savage Worlds
Savage Gotham City: Blackest Night
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trailer Park Shark Attack!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 2.00
Starfinder
Phantom Pain
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
By Efferd's Beard
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Warring Kingdoms
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The One Ring
Old Bones & Skin
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Witcher Role-Playing Game
Death in the Family
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Time of Heroes
Duke Mordrogar's Revenge
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 2/7 6.00
TimeWatch
Parallel Realities: The Misery Trumpets
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Big Sleepless
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Voices From the Other Side
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Quantum Black: Not Certified for Use with Shoggoth
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Wilderness Kids in the Haunted House
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Unisystem
Army of Darkness: The Necronomiconvention
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT.18.01 Porta Atlantida
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
UH.BT.18.04 Treasures of Atlantis Gauntlet
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Universal Storytelling System
Defending High 5 in the Morning: A High 5 Adventure
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warhammer
A New Tale of the Old World
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
One Foot in the Mausoleum
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Reach
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wield
Power of the Gods
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Xcrawl
You Can't Do That In Xcrawl!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Yellow King
The Night of Masks
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 4.00

Seminar

Breaking Through Writer's Block
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/25 0.00
Dynamic Story Creation Part One – The Philosophy of Story Creation
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/90 0.00
Introduction to Costuming Materials & Techniques
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/15 0.00
Morning with FASA Games
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 29/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

3D Winged Fairy
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 10/24 26.00
Body Maintenance
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 2/40 14.00
Chain Maille Basics - Make a Bracelet
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 3/24 18.00
Crocheted Amigurumi Gnome or Wizard
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/20 24.00
Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 27/40 36.00
Harry Potter Sorting Hat Treats
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 8/18 20.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/40 16.00
No Sew Renaissance Blanket
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 32.00
Stamped Metal Leather Wrap Bracelet
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 26.00
Tai Chi
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 25/50 12.00
Tree Of Life Wire Work Pendant
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/20 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Harry Potter
Harry Potter TCG: World Championship
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 16/16 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 12.00
TURBO TOWN
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 16/16 6.00
Pokemon
Pokemon TCG Learn to Play
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 22.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Introduction to 3-D Printing for Tabletop Games
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/24 18.00
Mandalorian Martial Arts
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 13/40 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Clay-O-Rama the Wrath of Can!
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 10.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 28.00
Sengoku
Fri 9:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 23/70 48.00