Friday August 03 - 10:00 am

Anime Activities

Gundam Wing
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 37/45 0.00
Nintendo Street Pass Meetup
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 45/75 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 12/50 0.00
Yu-Gi-Oh!: Anime Edition
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 46/50 0.00

Board Game

5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 0/12 0.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders - Ruins
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/14 2.00
A Feast for Odin
A Feast for Odin
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire Beginners Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Learn to Play A Song of Ice & Fire
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion - Learn 2 Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
AEGIS
AEGIS Super Combining Robot Tactics
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Albion's Legacy
Albion's Legacy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Andromeda
Play to Win Andromeda
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Antiquity
Antiquity
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
At the Gates of Loyang
At the Gates of Loyang
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Anniversary Edition (AA50) Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Battletech
Classic Battletech
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 6.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Big Trouble in Little China
Big Trouble in Little China Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: Hunter's Nightmare Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 14/16 4.00
British Rails
British Rails
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
CATaclysm Boardgame
CATaclysm the Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan Floor Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr
Catan Jr. Floor Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Checkpoint Charlie
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Chinatown
Chinatown
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Clans of Caledonia
Clans of Caledonia
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 38/40 8.00
Cottage Garden
Cottage Garden
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Critical Mass
Critical Mass - Learn to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/24 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Dark Souls Mega Boss Battle: Black Dragon Kalameet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/12 8.00
Dimension
Dimension: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Doctor Who - A Web of Time Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks - New Doctors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks- Classic Doctors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dominations: Road to Civilization
Dominations: Road to Civilization
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Doomseeker
Doomseeker Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Dragon Castle
Dragon Castle Playthrough
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 7/16 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Dungeon Crawl
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragoon
Dragoon: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 4/4 4.00
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Economnomics
Economnomics Playtest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 6/6 2.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/10 4.00
Eigenstate
Eigenstate - Abstract and Elegant
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Eldritch Century
Eldritch Century
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Elemental Master
Elemental Master Intro
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 2.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Evil High Priest
Learn to Play Evil High Priest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Evolution
Evolution Tournament Entry Round
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/16 2.00
Exodus: Paris Nouveau
Exodus: Paris Nouveau
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/18 0.00
Exoplanets
Exoplanets
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Fanhunter: Assault Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 6/6 0.00
Fief - France 1429
Fief - France 1429
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Firefly
Firefly
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Wanted Fugitives
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fog of War
Strike of the Eagle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Runner
Galaxy Runner
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Garbage Day
Garbage Day
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Learn to Play Glorantha: The Gods War
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gorus Maximus
DEMO Gorus Maximus
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 8/8 0.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/3 4.00
Gretchinz!
Learn to Play Gretchinz!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Hackers Guild
Hackers Guild
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 8/12 2.00
Hand of Fate
Hand of Fate: Ordeals
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Helios Expanse
Helios Expanse
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/12 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/8 4.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Illuminati
Illuminati - Learn to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Imperial 2030
Imperial 2030
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 9/10 4.00
Infinities: Defiance of Fate
Infinities: Defiance of Fate Playtest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Age of Giants
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/36 0.00
Kingsburg
Kingsburg
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 15/18 0.00
Legends of Wrestling
Legends of Wrestling
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Legends Untold
Legends Untold: Weeping Caves
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Lisboa
Lisboa
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Lucky's Misdaventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Manhattan
Manhattan
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 12/40 8.00
Metal Dawn
Metal Dawn
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Michael Strogoff
Michael Strogoff Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 5/5 0.00
Miyamoto's Legacy
Miyamoto's Legacy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/12 6.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 13/16 10.00
Neverland's Legacy
Neverland's Legacy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Nippon Rails
Nippon Rails
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Ogre
Learn to Play OGRE
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
OverBattle: The All War
The Spark of War - OverBattle Begins
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Pandemic: Rising Tide
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Pandemic Legacy
Pandemic Legacy Season 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 12.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club - Learn 2 Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Prodigals Club Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals - Play to Win!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/25 0.00
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame (Railways of the World)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Rallyman GT
Rallyman GT
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Renegade
Renegade
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/15 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Learn to Play Resident Evil 2 with a Developer
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero: Super Battle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/12 0.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 16.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack On The SDF-1
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Roll Player
Roll Player
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Root
Root Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Rover Rally
Rover Rally
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Salem 1692
Salem 1692
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 1/12 0.00
Scavenge
Scavenge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 5/5 2.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/10 4.00
Scythe + Expansions
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/7 0.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/7 0.00
Scythe Tournament Entry Round
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Floor Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Small World
Small World
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sorcerer
Sorcerer Casual Event
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Spy Club
Spy Club (Campaign)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Andorians & Vulcans
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 6.00
Stellar Leap
Stellar Leap
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Summit
Summit - Competitive Mode
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Summit - Cooperative Mode
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Super Wits & Wagers
Super Wits & Wagers
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Switchback
Switchback
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Sword and Sorcery
Sword & Sorcery
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters - A 3D Tableau Building Board Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/5 2.00
T.I.M.E. Stories
T.I.M.E. Stories - Santo Tomas de Aqunio
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/40 16.00
Takenoko
Takenoko 3D
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Terra Mystica
Terra Mystica
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Terrors of London
Terrors of London
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
The Big Score
The Big Score Entry Round
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/6 2.00
The Game of 49
The Game of 49
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/15 2.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play the Red Dragon Inn
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
The World of SMOG: Rise of Moloch
The World of SMOG: Rise of Moloch
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/12 20.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Ticket to Ride
Ticket to Ride
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Titan
Titan
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/32 2.00
Treasure Hunters
Treasure Hunters
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Tsukuyumi - Full Moon Down
Tsukuyumi - Full Moon Down
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Twilight Imperium
Learn to Play: Twilight Imperium
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar - Learn 2 Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Unearth
Unearth Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/30 2.00
Union Pacific
Union Pacific Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Vault Assault
DEMO Vault Assault
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 4/4 0.00
Wealth of Nations
GIANT Wealth of Nations
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wealth of Nations
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Werewords
Werewords Deluxe Edition
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/18 0.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There?
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Wizard Kings
Big Board Lord of the Rings
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00
World Without End
World Without End
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Green Horde
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Zombies
Axis & Allies Zombies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Zombietown
Zombietown
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Eternal Slumber
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/48 20.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Adventure Card Game: Adventure Mode
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Aventuria Learn to Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/16 2.00
Conquerors of Atlantis
Conquerors of Atlantis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 15/16 8.00
DC Comics Deck Builder
DC Comic Deck Builder: 1st Crisis & Justice Society of America
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Reloaded: Dead Man's Hand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 9/24 12.00
Doomtown Reloaded: Greenhorn
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 16/18 8.00
Dwarven Smithy
Dwarven Smithy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Filler
Filler
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Fleecing Olympus
Fleecing Olympus
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Ghost Pirates
Ghost Pirates
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Gloom
Fairytale Gloom
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - The Wizard's Quest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/48 20.00
Mage Wars Arena
Mage Wars Arena Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 8/24 0.00
Mr. Rhee: Surviving the Nightmare World
Mr. Rhee: Surviving the Nightmare World
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Munchkin Shakespeare
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs! The Party Game of Insane Sales Pitches
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 9/12 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Ultra Sparkle*Kitty with Extra Sprinkles
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/18 10.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/8 2.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Play & Win
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/10 20.00
Tides of Madness
Tides of Madness
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 14/18 0.00
Vampire Hunter
Play Vampire Hunter
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 9/12 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System $5k Entry Round
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 53/120 10.00
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 16/16 6.00
Whoosh: Bounty Hunters
Whoosh: Bounty Hunters
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 11/18 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 19/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Killer Queen Tournament Entry - Single Player
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 79/80 10.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 80/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Martian Football (Battletech Pods)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/6 36.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 49/50 4.00
Retro Video Game Room - Full Day Admission
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 31/50 20.00

Entertainment Events

Caverns Deep Finale
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 28/200 2.00

Film Fest

Filmmaker Meet & Greet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 31/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 0/14 14.00
Ace of Aces WW1
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 8/36 14.00
BattleFront '44
Battlefront '44: Onward to Metz
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 9/10 6.00
Flames of War
Early War
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 14.00
Fletcher Pratt
Crace's Defense
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Operation Barbarossa
Operation Barbarossa 1941
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Sailpower
Sailpower
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
Sails of Glory
Sails of Glory
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 21/24 10.00
TANKS
Tanks - The WW2 Skirmish Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
War of the Ring
The Silmarillion - Battle Under the Stars
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 6.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/2 2.00

Kids Activities

Alien Invasion Craft
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/12 6.00
ICECOOL
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Make Your Own Tote
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/6 6.00
My First RPG: Aliens & Space
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 2.00

LARP

A Grandiose Disaster
The Hunt for the Snow Dragon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Fading Suns
The Black Sleep of Icon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 15/30 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Very Basic Miniature Painting Class
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/10 22.00
Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Best in Hobby Skills Showcase Sci-Fi
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 14/16 8.00
Blending & Glazing for Miniatures
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/15 20.00
Clean Up & Preparation for Miniatures & Models
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/15 20.00
Guild Ball - Beginning Brushstrokes with Elizabeth Beckley Bradford
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 8.00
Mold Making Basics for Heroic 25-30mm Scale Terrain Pieces
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 12/20 42.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 3
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
TCS Basing Circuit III : Sci-fi basing
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/20 16.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Ares Skirmish
Ares Zombies: Office Space
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Aristeia
Introduction to Aristeia! the Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Feature: Battle of Dieron
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/13 4.00
Battletech Open Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 5/14 20.00
Battletech Training
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/13 4.00
Wolf's Dragoons Cadet Program
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 20.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 21/21 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 100-2 Stable
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Monster Mash
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/16 2.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Assault on Vault 13
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Warrior's Tomb
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Frostgrave
Frostgrave: Bleak Sunrise with the Creator
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
GodTear
Learn to Play GodTear with a Developer
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Rookie League
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 54.00
Heroscape
4x300
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 4/16 8.00
C3G Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 10/16 8.00
Learn to Play Heroscape
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Monster Mash
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:30 pm 2/16 8.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill - Mechs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Kill Team
Kill Team 40k
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Malifaux Tyrant Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 6/32 12.00
Mythic Battles: Pantheon
Rumble In The Ruins - VIG
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Noble Armada
Raid on Criticorum
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 23/32 10.00
Star Fleet Battles
Survivor!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 8/10 6.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Prisoner Extraction
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Competitive
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 14/14 12.00
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Legion Core Set Head-to-Head
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars Miniatures Epic Fantastic Four 250pts
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing Mini Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/16 12.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/10 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Unhappy Campers
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Thunder Road
Apocalypse Road
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Warhammer 40,000
Learn to Play Warhammer 40K with the Rainbow Warrior Project
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/4 2.00
Warhammer 40k Gen Con MAGS/ITC Major Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 8:00 pm 60/100 30.00
Warhammer 40K
Learn to Play Warhammer 40K with the Rainbow Warrior Project
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/2 2.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 2/2 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Warzone: Resurrection
Warzone: Resurrection Big Guns Mega-Battle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 7/12 14.00
Wild West Exodus
Wild West Exodus Gunslinger Most Wanted Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 5:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Wreck-Age
Wreck-Age: Red Dog's Caravan Tales - The Beginning
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Learn to Play X-Wing
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Shadow Port Shuffle: This Place Grows on You
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 10.00
Goodnight, Sweet Prince
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Khan of Khans
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 10.00
War & Peace
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 10/10 10.00
Afterverse
The Sirius Expedition
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Apocalypse Prevention, Inc.
Wolf's Night
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Astonishing Swordsmen & Sorcerers of Hyperborea
Slade's Cup
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Basic Fantasy
The Liar King!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Secrets Only Wives Know
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Bleak Prospect
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Murder at London Zoo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Reign of Terror Part I - 1789
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 66.00
The Magic Kingdom
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Castles & Crusades
Assault on Blacktooth Ridge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Chill
Big Sky
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Classified
Manor of Lies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Idle Hands
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Incident Aboard the Egret
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Inheritance
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conspiracist
The Game THEY Don't Want You to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu Brewer Year Thr3e
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 24.00
CthulhuTech
The Heist
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: The Call
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Who Are These Guys Now?
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Dark Times
Death in the Park
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delta Green
Let's Learn Aklo!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Operation FRESH PAGEANT
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Operation: Sparkplug
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Final Flight of Cody 193
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Deviant: The Renegades
Revenge Is for Dinner
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Dragon Age
The Inquisition: What a Show
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dresden Files
A Midsummer Knight's Dream
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Lost Shadows of New Orleans
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeon World
A Final Breath
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Isolation of Clog
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Birth of a Mired Land
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Hellspire Crucible
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Green Lady's Foible
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
10 Little Minotaurs
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Adventures in Metaland
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
DDAL07-01 A City on the Edge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dual Dungeon Duel
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Epic Level Battle Royale!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fall of Catopia
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
In The Company Of Wolves, Part 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Kobold Quest
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Rocket Racers
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dragon's Spine
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Dragons Call Snowfall 4
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Grande Temple of Jing - The Tower of Jing Part 1
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Honey Feast
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Thinning of the Shadow
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 16/16 2.00
Zodiac Empires: The Tomb of Skoga zi'Gulfo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 103: Separation Anxiety
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
LoB 105: Games of the Hungry
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Trojan Crab
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Epyllion
Havoc at the Hatchery
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja
Curse of the Youma
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Fading Suns
Frontier Justice
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
A Muse-ical Adventure
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Titansgrave: The Rust Wastes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 8.00
The Final Performance of the Hellknights of the Underdark
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Geist: The Sin Eaters
Oxenfree Year 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Genesys
Happy Hour
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Rick & Morty: Ricksourcing the Revolution
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 6.00
GRIMM
Beanstalks & Bonegrinders
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Harnmaster
Pilots Gamble
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Heavy Metal Thunder Mouse
Welcome to Thunder City!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hero
Forming the Argonauts
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
homebrew
The Elite Team of the Elite-est Possible Elites!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Hunter: The Vigil
Demonfall
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
I Love the Corps
Cold Frontier, Season 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Strange Adventures in a Small Town!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings RPG
Wedding at Kyotei Castle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Lex Arcana
The Empire Rules
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Love & Justice
Love & Justice
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Fighting Spirit
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:30 pm 0/5 4.00
MajiMonsters
The Water Flowers of Cerulean City
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Masks
A Troll By Any Other Meme
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Jailbirds
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Rabbit Holes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mekton
Gundam the Mekton Way! - One Year War
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Modern AGE
Warflower
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
B-List Heroes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Ork!
Am We Not Orks?
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Orun
The Switchblade Nebula
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Vaults of the Withered Tongue
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
House on the Hill
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Overlight
Launch Party Adventure!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Palladium Fantasy
Order of the Black Sash - Lost in the Ruins
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 2: It's Just So Easy to Die
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Pathfinder
Apocalypse the Risen: Mind Wide Shut
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Shorefall: To Catch a Skyve
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Pathogen Unclassified
Save the Family
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pip System
Disney's Gargoyles - London's Ravens
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Planet Mercenary
Escape from the Friggen Jungle
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Galactic Empires
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pugmire
What Lies Beneath
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
QAGS
Ghost Wrasslers: Dead & Breakfast
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ragnarok
The Great Winter - Keep on the Barrowlands
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Moral Hazards
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Rifts
Delving Into the Dark Side of the Past!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Rolemaster
Mystery at Gryphonburgh
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Fistful of Dholes
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
M.H.I. Small Town Monsters/Zombies, Goblins, & Extra Dimensional Entities. Oh My.
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Curse of the Crystal Finger
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Scion
Oh How Your Garden Grows
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm -1/4 4.00
First Taste
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm -5/6 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Fall of Melwan
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sig: Manual of the Primes
Shard of Empire
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
Star Trek Adventures: The Prize
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Dangers on a Derelict Destroyer
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Darkness Rising II
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Stolen Allies
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Breakout Club
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Unwelcome Arrival
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/25 6.00
Starfinder
Redshirts: Adventures in Absurdity
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
The Slavers of the Reichsforst
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Ninja Crusade
NC2E 2018 Part 2: The Wolves Den
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/5 4.00
The Witcher Role-Playing Game
Any Average Hunt
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thousand Arrows
The Betrayal of Akechi Mitsuhide
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Torg Eternity
Day 1: Nile Empire
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
TORG: Eternity
Torg Day 1: Tharkhold
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Facts Pertaining to the Property on Hill Street
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trinity
A Long Night In Space
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Ubiquity
Harry Potter & the Alchemist's Sepulcher Year 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Undying
Nightfall
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Awakening
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Untold: Adventures Await
60 Minutes to Save The World!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Urban Shadows
Smoke & Mirrors
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/24 4.00
Tremere Troubleshooters Continued
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Velvet Glove
Down at the Disco
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vortex
Rocket Racers
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
One Foot in the Mausoleum
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wrath & Glory Demo
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Witch: Fated Souls
Of Witches & Choices
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
World of Darkness
Ain't No Boat Party Like an iZombie Boat Party!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 6.00

Seminar

An Uncommon Conversation w/Nolan T. Jones, Industry Guest of Honor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 56/80 0.00
Ask Me Anything with Tim Waggoner
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 20/25 0.00
Augmented Reality & the Future of Tabletop Featuring Microsoft Hololens
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 2/150 0.00
Dealing With Imposter Syndrome
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/30 0.00
Dynamic Story Creation Part Two – The Invisible Layer
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/90 0.00
Edit Your Way Past the Slush Pile
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/25 0.00
Geek & Sundry & IGN Discuss Bridging the Gap Between Tabletop & Video Games
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 123/300 0.00
Inside Pathfinder Online
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 79/100 0.00
Poisons in Gaming/Literature: Human Insecticide
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 19/80 0.00
Q & A with Terry Brooks
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 7/180 0.00
The Cold War: A Concise Overview: NSDM
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 76/100 0.00
The Secrets of Magic the Gathering - plus Q&A
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/75 0.00
The State of Greater Than Games
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/50 0.00
True Dungeon 101
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/100 0.00
Writing Excuses Podcast
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Bookbinding - Hardback Secret Belgian
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/24 24.00
Create your RPG Character Meditation
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:30 am 17/25 4.00
Crochet II: Beyond the Basics
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 15/20 18.00
Dance to the Front Lines
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 21/36 10.00
Disney Villain Stretch Bracelet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/18 16.00
Egyptian Coil Bracelet
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/12 18.00
Fiber Exploration
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/15 34.00
Historic Circle City & Athenaeum Tour
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 43/60 16.00
Introduction to Mindfulness, Meditation, and Breathwork
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 40/50 12.00
Tin Can Bag
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 7/10 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super National Championship Regional
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 53/240 30.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Single Race
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 14.00
Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy North America 2018 Crystal Cup - Entry Round
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 3:00 pm 38/96 30.00
Lightseekers
Lightseekers Sealed Deck
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/16 20.00
Lightseekers US Nationals Last Chance Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 42/64 20.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 24/24 18.00
Birthday Qualifier - Masters 25 Sealed
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 65/220 70.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 24/24 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/4 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 16/16 0.00
Planeswalker Deck League
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 10:00 pm 64/64 14.00
TURBO TOWN
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 24/24 6.00
MetaX
MetaX Attack on Titan - Sealed
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 5/8 20.00
Pokemon
Pokemon TCG Demos
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal Virtual All Axxess
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Spellfire
75 Card Anti-Speed Challenge
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG 1st Edition Constructed - Trek Masters Series Championship
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 12.00
Star Wars Destiny
Star Wars Destiny $2000 Blue Qualifier
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 45/48 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - North American Championships Day 2
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 7:00 pm 64/64 0.00
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 1/18 22.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Beginning Photography (Heroic Tier)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 4/25 14.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/40 10.00
Featherweight Armor
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/36 14.00
Paint your own Baby Groot
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 1/25 30.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/40 30.00
Screen Accurate Costuming (Bonus: Imperial Code Cylinder Make & Take)
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 1/10 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 94/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 7/10 2.00
Demo Ravensburger's Library of Games!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/138 0.00
Games on Demand
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Live Role-Playing Chess
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/32 4.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 8/10 18.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 16/16 22.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Signing--David Mack and Gail Z. Martin
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 90/100 0.00
Survivor Gen Con: The Blessed & the Cursed
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 13/24 14.00
Sword Fighting Arena
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 41/64 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/12 12.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Fri 10:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 30.00