Friday August 03 - 2:00 pm

Anime Activities

Finding Anime & Manga on a Budget
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 64/75 0.00
Homestar Runner: Strong Bad Emails
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 11/45 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: A Blast from the Chloroplast
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
5-Minute Marvel
5-Minute Marvel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 0/12 0.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 2.00
A Fistful of Penguins
A Fistful of Penguins
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
A Touch of Evil
A Touch of Evil with Expansions
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - The Mashup Style Card & Dice Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/9 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
AEGIS
AEGIS Super Combining Robot Tactics Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Aetherium
Aetherium: Rhommox Invasion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Agricola
Agricola
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/10 4.00
At the Gates of Loyang
At the Gates of Loyang
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Australian Rails
Australian Rails
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd Edition
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 6.00
Axis & Allies Battle of the Bulge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Axis & Allies D-Day
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 6.00
Bad Doctor
Bad Doctor
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Barenpark
Come Play Barenpark!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/32 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Play Battle for Greyport with a Designer!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Big Trouble in Little China
Big Trouble in Little China Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
1812 - The Invasion of Canada
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Blank Slate
Blank Slate
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Boomtown Bandits
Boomtown Bandits
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/15 2.00
Brewin' USA
Brewin' USA
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Board Game
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Builders
Builders
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Bullfrogs
Bullfrogs
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Button Men
Button Men Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan Floor Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Settlers of Catan - Casual Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Catan Jr
Catan Jr. Floor Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Charterstone
Charterstone
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Chimera Station
Chimera Station
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium, Darkshade Circuit II
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coma Ward
Coma Ward
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 40/40 8.00
Cookie Scouts vs Aliens
Cookie Scouts vs Aliens
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Critical Mass
Critical Mass - Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Darkest Night
Darkest Night 2nd Edition
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Detective: City of Angels
Detective: City of Angels
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dice Of The Caribbean
Dice Of The Caribbean
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/12 8.00
Doctor Who - A Web of Time Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks - New Doctors
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks- Classic Doctors
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Dominant Species
Dominant Species
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dominations: Road to Civilization
Dominations: Road to Civilization
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Dominion
Dominion - Casual Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Don't Mess With Cthulhu
Don't Mess With Cthulhu Deluxe
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/18 0.00
Door Number 3
Door Number 3
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: The Portcullis is Breached
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragoon
Dragoon: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 4/4 4.00
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 2/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Dungeon Spiral
Dungeon Spiral
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Empires of the Void II
Empires of the Void II
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/10 4.00
End of the Line
End of the Line: Post-Apocalyptic Family Survival
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Epic Spell Wars 4
Epic Spell Wars 4: Annihilageddon! Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Evil High Priest
Learn to Play Evil High Priest
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fast Food Fear
Fast Food Fear Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Fief - France 1429
Fief - France 1429
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fire in the Library
Fire in the Library
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 12.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Learn to Play Glorantha: The Gods War
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gobs of Jobs
Gobs of Jobs!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Gorus Maximus
DEMO Gorus Maximus
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 8/8 0.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz! demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Learn to Play Gretchinz!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Guns & Steel
Guns & Steel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Harry Potter
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle Years 1-4
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
High Rise
High Rise
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Holding On: The Troubled Life of Billy Kerr
Holding On: The Troubled Life of Billy Kerr
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/8 4.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Illuminati
Illuminati - Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Jupiter Rescue
Jupiter Rescue
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Kami-sama
Kami-sama
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Kardashev
Kardashev - Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Karuba Junior
Karuba Junior
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/4 0.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Le Havre
Le Havre
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/10 4.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Lucky's Misdaventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Manhattan
Manhattan
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/8 0.00
Martian Rails
Martian Rails
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 30/40 8.00
Master of the Galaxy
Play to Win Master of the Galaxy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Monarch
Monarch
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin - Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Munchkin MYSTERY Game with Andrew Hackard!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 14.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Neuroshima Hex!
Neuroshima Hex!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Nusfjord
Nusfjord
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Of Dreams & Shadows: The Monster Within
Of Dreams & Shadows: The Monster Within
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Onimaru
Onimaru
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
OverBattle: The All War
The Spark of War - OverBattle Begins
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Survival - National Qualifier Semifinal
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Pandemic: Virulent Strain Challenge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Picky Eater
Picky Eater
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pigment
Learn to Play Pigment
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/3 2.00
Planet Steam
Planet Steam
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Prowler's Passage
Prowler's Passage - Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Rallyman GT
Rallyman GT
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Resident Evil 2
Resident Evil 2 - Gen Con 2018 Scenario
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Rick & Morty: Total Rickall
Rick & Morty: Total Rickall
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Rising Sun
Rising Sun
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/16 4.00
Roads & Boats
Intro to Roads & Boats
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 16.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Root
Root Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Samurai Swords
Samurai Swords
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Santorini
Santorini
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 4/12 0.00
Scarabya
Scarabya
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/32 0.00
Scavenge
Scavenge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Scythe
Scythe + Expansions
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Secret Hitler
Play Secret Hitler With the Creators
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Shards of Infinity
Shards of Infinity Multi-Player Event
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/12 10.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Sheriff of Nottingham
Play Sheriff of Nottingham with Merry Men Expansion!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Show & Tile
Show & Tile
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Silverton
Silverton
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Skulk Hollow
Skulk Hollow
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up Round Robin
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/16 8.00
Sorcerer
Sorcerer Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 15/16 6.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Spy Club
Spy Club (Campaign)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Stab a Panda
Stab A Panda
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Stadium
Stadium
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Star Trek: Five-Year Mission
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/7 2.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 8/10 6.00
Stellar Leap
Stellar Leap
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Super Wits & Wagers
Super Wits & Wagers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sword and Sorcery
Sword & Sorcery
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters - A 3D Tableau Building Board Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Tak
Tak in the Afternoon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 8.00
Takenoko
Takenoko 3D
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Talisman
Talisman
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Talisman: Legendary Tales
Talisman: Legendary Tales - Chapter 1
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar - Learn 2 Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Terminator Genisys
Terminator Genisys: Rise of the Resistance
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/24 8.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Dwarves
The Dwarfs: Guarding Girdlegard
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The Haunting House
Giant Size Haunting House
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/6 2.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The King's Guild Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Last Spike
The Last Spike
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/12 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play Red Dragon Inn's Two Headed Dragon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 0.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/6 2.00
The Thing
The Thing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Thief's Market
Thief's Market
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/12 20.00
Thou Sucketh
Thou Sucketh
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization - Learn 2 Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Titan
Titan
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/32 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ultimate Werewolf
Ultimate Werewolf for Roleplayers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 31/35 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 33/35 2.00
Unearth
Learn to play Unearth
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Vast: The Crystal Caverns
Vast: The Crystal Caverns
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Vault Assault
DEMO Vault Assault
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Warehouse 13
Warehouse 13
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Werebeasts
Werebeasts
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/18 0.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Wildlands
Wildlands Gen Con Preview
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wizard Kings
Big Board Lord of the Rings
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Word Slam
Word Slam
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/24 0.00
Wreck & Ruin
Wreck & Ruin
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
You'd Rather What?!
You'd Rather What?!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Zombies
Zombies
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Aventuria
Tears of Fire
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Bottle Imp
Bottle Imp
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Cardfight!! Vanguard Demo Caravan
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 20/24 0.00
Cogs & Commissars
Cogs & Commissars
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game - All Cards
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 3/6 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 16/16 8.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Filler
Filler
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Future Card Buddyfight
Future Card Buddyfight Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 23/24 0.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Gloom
Gloom
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Karuba: The Card Game
Karuba: The Card Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Paper Tales
Paper Tales
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Paragon: Duels of the Chosen
Paragon: Duels of the Chosen
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Prior Season Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/20 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Tapestry's Tides
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Taster Session
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Pazaak
Pazaak
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs! The Party Game of Insane Sales Pitches
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Showdown!
Showdown! The Samurai Card Game Casual Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
Shuffle Grand Prix
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/18 2.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/10 2.00
The Prince's Gambit
The Prince's Gambit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Valiant & Villany
Valiant & Villany
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 16/16 6.00
Worst Game Ever
Worst Game Ever
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/20 14.00
Mario Kart
Mario Kart 64 Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/16 16.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 74/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Bootcamp (Battletech Pods)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/6 36.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 45/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Dice Tower Live!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 170/1200 4.00
Irish and Comedy music with Andrew McKee
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 48/75 6.00
The Kylo Ren Faire! - Audience Member
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/28 4.00
The Kylo Ren Faire! - Participant
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/12 6.00
The Raven Wants What You Have
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 43/100 0.00

Film Fest

Rocketmen
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 375/400 0.00
Star Trek: The Forgotten Voyage - The Day after Yesterday Is Still Yesterday
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 22/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Bolt Action: Battles of (& for ) the Empires
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Bolt Action: Last Village in France
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Gangs of Rome
Gangs of Rome: To the Strong the Power
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Open Conflict
Open Conflict: Coup in Kashfaristan
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/10 4.00
Sailpower
Sailpower
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/14 6.00
Wings of Glory WWI
Wings of Glory WWI
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 16/24 10.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/2 2.00

Kids Activities

Galaxy in a Bottle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 5/12 6.00
Make Your Own Tote
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Make Your Own UFO
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/12 6.00
My First RPG: Aliens & Space
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Orc-lympics
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Planetary Defenders
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 19/25 4.00
Primaschola: Potions Class!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 2/16 14.00
Safety Sword Play with Thee Bluebeard
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/16 10.00

LARP

7th Sea
The Last Gamble
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 17/40 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Magischola
Ritual Magic Class
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/16 6.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix Foundation: The Beginning
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 8/8 24.00

Miniature Hobby Events

3D Printing & Painting Dungeons
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 1/12 16.00
Dark Souls - Beastly Brushstrokes with Elizabeth Beckley Bradford
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Drilling & Pinning for Miniatures & Models
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 5/15 20.00
Miniature Advanced Paint with The Rainbow Warriors Project
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Miniature Painting 101 with The Rainbow Warriors Project
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Miniature Painting Skintone Techniques
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 22.00
Paint On Wood I : Basic Painting MDF Techniques
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/20 10.00
Painting Faces and Eyes for Miniatures & Models
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/15 20.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 3
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Speed Painting w/ Inks & Glazes
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/12 22.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Queen's Order
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Aristeia
Introduction to Aristeia! the Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Feature: Battle of Dieron
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/13 4.00
Battletech Training
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 10/13 4.00
Demonworld
Strange Alliance
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/21 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Arena 200 Champ
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Assault on Vault 13
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Frostgrave
Frostgrave: Bleak Sunrise with the Creator
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Gladiators
Gladiators: Vault of the Damned
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Flight of the Falconers
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/8 12.00
Guild Ball - The Rookie League
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/8 10.00
homebrew
Destroy All Monsters
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Imperial Assault
Infiltrate the Base Ground Level: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Infinity
400 Point Team Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/28 20.00
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team 40k
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Morpheus Engine
Fire At Will: Operation Jaguar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Battle Royale
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Noble Armada
Dreadnoughts in the Dark
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ragnarok: Age of Wolves
Ragnarok: Age of Wolves - Into the Barrowlands
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 14/32 10.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Legion Core Set Head-to-Head
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Rakghoul Hunting: Star Wars Adventure
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 6.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/10 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Warhammer 40,000
Learn to Play Warhammer 40K with the Rainbow Warrior Project
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/2 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Warpath
Warpath: Learn To Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster (HotAC) - Miner's Strike
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Shadow Port Shuffle: The Carnival Caper
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Goodnight, Sweet Prince
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 14 - A Friend in Need
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Heroes of Altamira, Flashback
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Khan of Khans
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/10 10.00
War & Peace
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Afterverse
The Sirius Expedition
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
AMP: Year One
Take Back the Streets
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Astonishing Swordsmen & Sorcerers of Hyperborea
Dark Tower
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Secrets Only Wives Know
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Metal Temptation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Ms. Grace's Graces
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bulldogs!
Trouble at the Gun Bazaar
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Lightless Beacon (Abridged)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Black Orchard
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 20.00
The Canadians
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Witness to the Past
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Humanitarian: Feed the Needy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/10 4.00
Cinemechanix
Warlock High School
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
A Conspiracy of Ravens
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conspiracist
The Game THEY Don't Want You to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cortex
Post Nuclear Noir
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Crawlspace
The Cave of the Ettin, Part 3: Monte Cassino
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
CthulhuTech
The Heist
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Deseret Rumble
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What Do These Things Run On Again
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
D20 Modern
Expedition to the Moon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Death Is the New Pink
Going Medieval on Yo' Ass
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delta Green
Cold Dead Hand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Future/Perfect
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Last Things Last
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Shimmering Stars
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Diaspora
Return from Oblivion
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dragon Age
A Dalish Curse
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DramaSystem
Perveniet Calix
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
A Night in Stonehell
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
At the Gates of Ravenloft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DCC Open Tournament Qualifier: Riders on the Phlogiston
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/24 8.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dying Earth Playtest: Idol of Lar-Shann
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Elf Thumping Day
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hook, Line, & Sinker
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Not in Kansas Anymore
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Oracle of the Pit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Portal Under the Stars
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Qnight's Haunted Quest
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadow Under Devil's Reef
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Balance Blade
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Gloomanoids of the Great Whistling Marshes
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Imperishable Sorceress
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Magician's House
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The One Who Watches From Below
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Umerican Underground Tactical Combat League: Gulag Games Circuit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: The Ivory Tower of Decency
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Temple of Excremental Evil
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Birth of a Mired Land
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 8.00
The Green Lady's Foible
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Test of the Intellect Part 2 of 3: Ingredints to a Ritual
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
An Hour to Kill
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Apocalypse the Risen: Dead in the Darklands
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Broken Chains Part 2: Pools of Cerulean
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Colossus
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
DDAL5-09 Durlag's Tomb
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dragonlance: Heroes of Kyre
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Edicts of Order
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Grassy Spur Part 2
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/48 6.00
Kobold Quest
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Midgard: Hymns of the Red
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Mhalmet Heist
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Under the Devil's Thumb
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Saving Shandell
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starcraft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sunless Citadel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Terror in The Mountains
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Grande Temple of Jing - The Tower of Jing Part 3
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Zodiac Empires: The Merchant & the Minotaur
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 103: Separation Anxiety
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
LoB 107: Heavy Metal Queen
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Endless Terrors
A Toy Story
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja
Gaijin Dilemma
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fallout
The Legand of Vault 1000
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Beyond the North Wall
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Hana Academy
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate of the Norns: Ragnarok
The First Althing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Fear Itself
Glass Beach Summer
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fiasco
Touring Rock Band
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Harnmaster
The Theng of Hutheng
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Devil's Night
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
HeroQuest Glorantha
Rescue the Goddess
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legend of the Five Rings
CiT:22 Forever & Always
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
CiT:23 No Time For Games
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
CiT:25 The Balance Shifts
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 20/24 4.00
CiT:26 Changing the Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/24 4.00
CiT:27 Seeker of Knowledge
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/24 4.00
Open Library
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Lex Arcana
The Empire Rules
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Low Life
Heck on Oith
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 10.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Masquerade Mayhem
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Masks
A Troll By Any Other Meme
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Jailbirds
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Rabbit Holes
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mischief
The Train Job
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Modern AGE
Warflower
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Monster of the Week
Veronica Mars: Neptune Confidential
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mouseguard
The Winter War
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
The GAEA Protocol
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Chaos in Promise City
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Four Days of the Bat
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Slow Boat
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Our Last Best Hope
Destiny, Meet World
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Outbreak: Undead
House on the Hill
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Overlight
Launch Party Adventure!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 2: It's Just So Easy to Die
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Pathfinder
Arclord's Envy (Level 5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/72 6.00
Delving the Deepwoods (Part 2 of 3)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Falsely Accused
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Fractured Friendships
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Has Anyone Seen My Baby?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/24 4.00
Home Away from Jova, Overrun! Chapter 3
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Looking for Signs of Light
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Mad Science in Sunderland
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
PFS #10-01: Oathbreakers Die (Level 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/42 6.00
PFS #10-02: Bones of Biting Ants (Levels 3-7)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/42 6.00
PFS #10-03: Death on the Ice (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/42 6.00
PFS #5-08: The Confirmation (Levels 1-2)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #6-10: The Wounded Wisp (Levels 1-2)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #7-10: The Consortium Compact (Levels 1-2)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Levels 3-7)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-06: The Shores of Heaven (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-08: Birthright Betrayed (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-09: Beyond the Halflight Path (Levels 3-7)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS #9-10: Signs in Senghor (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-11: The Jarlsblood Witch Saga (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-12: Shrine of the Sacred Tempest (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-13: The Lion's Justice (Levels 7-11)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-14: Down the Verdant Trail (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #9-15: The Bloodcove Blockade (Levels 3-7)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/18 6.00
PFS #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #9-19: The Clash in Kaimuko Wood (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #9-22: Grotto of the Deluged God (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
PFS #9-23: The Ghol-Gan Heresy (Levels 7-11)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
PFS #9-24: Beneath Unbreaking Waves (Levels 5-9)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/24 6.00
PFS #9-25: Betrayal in the Bones (Levels 12-15)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
PFS Academy: #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/8 2.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Silverhex Quests
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Raiders of Shrieking Peak (Level 5)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 9/72 6.00
The Lost Temple of Zoratl
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Rose Street Revenge (Level 1)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/84 6.00
Unexpected Alliances
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Pip System
Star Trek - An Unfair Shakedown
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Planet Crashers
Lights, Camera, Lasers!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Are You A God?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Welcome to Blank - The Pilot
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Moral Hazards
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
RPG Nasty
GRINDHOUSE
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 7/10 8.00
Savage Worlds
Amazing Adams & the Spiders of Mars
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Due Upon Receipt
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Quest for the Focus of Mongo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Raid on the Aspen Food Festival Affair
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
ScreenPlay
High Plains Samurai: Legends
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/24 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
An Old Knight's Vigil
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dark Arts Part 2
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Shard
The Lonely Inn
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Star Frontiers
Lost Signal at Osceola Station
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-00: Claim to Salvation (Level 4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/18 6.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-05: The First Mandate (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-11: In Pursuit of the Scoured Past (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-13: On the Trail of History (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-14: Star Sugar Heartlove! (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-15: Save the Renkrodas (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-17: Reclaiming the Time-Lost Tear (Levels 5-8)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/6 6.00
SFS #1-18: The Blackmoon Survey (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #1-19: To Conquer the Dragon (Levels 5-8)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-20: Duskmire Accord 9 (Levels 1-4)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/30 6.00
SFS #1-21: Yesteryear's Sorrow (Levels 3-6)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Strange Aeons
Occultism 101
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Synthicide
Will Kill For Food
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Dark Eye
Legacy of the Dike
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ninja Crusade
NC2E 2018 Part 2: The Wolves Den
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Through the Breach
The Hand that Feeds
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 0.00
TimeWatch
The Valkyrie Gambit
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Torg Eternity
Critical Moment
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Traveller
Extreme Safari
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/6 6.00
Universal Horizons
UH.AE.17.03 Autumn's Elegy!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
UH.AQ.18.05 Araquinidia: Marus Attacks!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Unknown Armies
Champaign, IL
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Urban Shadows
Smoke & Mirrors
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Lurking Fear
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
Down at the Disco
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
One Foot in the Mausoleum
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wrath & Glory Demo
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Xcrawl
You Can't Do That In Xcrawl!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Yellow King
The Night of Masks
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Adam Koebel Power Hour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/60 0.00
All About Del Rey
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 29/90 0.00
Ancient Board Games: The History of Table Top
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/80 0.00
Character Sheet Personas for Software & Business
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 76/100 0.00
Christianity & Gaming Panel
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/60 0.00
Getting Into the Video Games Industry
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/70 0.00
How to Playtest the New Pathfinder
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 36/100 0.00
I Married Big Bird: Stories from Debbie Spinney with special guest, Carroll Spinney
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/160 0.00
Mad Science: Technology and Character Conscience
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Marathon Gaming
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 43/50 0.00
Playing Tabletop Games Online with Roll20
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 27/150 0.00
Podcasting 301 : Actual Play Podcasting Tips & Tricks
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 53/100 0.00
Prepping Your Files for Mass Production (Panda Prepress)
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 47/80 0.00
Qd3 Presents: Queering Your Setting
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/50 0.00
So You're Making Your First Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/100 0.00
Spiel des Jahres : Who We Are, What We Do, How We Do It
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 64/100 0.00
The Once and Future Podcast--LIVE Part 2
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 160/180 0.00
When Fantasy Jumps the Shark: How Far is Too Far?
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/25 0.00
Where's the Restroom?: Dealing with Minutiae of Character Life
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/25 0.00

Spouse Activities

Balloon Basics : Let's Do the Twist
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 27/35 14.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 3/14 32.00
Coloring Serenity
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/18 12.00
Crochet a Plush Yoshi Egg
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 24.00
English Paper Piece a Catan Board Quilt
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/12 34.00
Historic Circle City & Athenaeum Tour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 52/60 16.00
Intro to Molding & Casting
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 2/40 36.00
Japanese Origami, Basic Crane
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 16/24 6.00
Knitted Pocket Octopus
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/15 22.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Single Race
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/16 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 37/40 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 24/24 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 15/16 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Modern
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/32 18.00
Old School 93/94 magic
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 51/64 18.00
TURBO TOWN
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 40/40 6.00
MetaX
MetaX Attack on Titan - Sealed
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 20.00
Munchkin CCG
Munchkin CCG - Learn to Play!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 11/15 12.00
Munchkin CCG Draft
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 15/16 18.00
Pokemon
Learn to Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 21/24 2.00
Pokemon TCG Demos
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal Virtual Classic
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Star Wars Destiny
Star Wars Destiny $2000 Blue Qualifier
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 46/48 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Sealed Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/72 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/12 22.00
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions Starter Event
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/16 14.00

True Dungeon Adventures

Pandemonium and Back
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 10/10 32.00

Workshop

Basic Worbla Build Workshop
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/15 42.00
Build a Foam Shield
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 12/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 24/40 10.00
Burlesque 101 : Elements of Burlesque
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 7/30 14.00
Chainmail Basics & Patterns
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 14/28 28.00
Cosplay Photography on the Con Floor
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 12/25 14.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains & NPCs
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 18.00
Introduction to Saber Fencing
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/20 8.00
Networking in the Online Age
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 79/90 8.00
Starlight Tiara
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 14/25 16.00
Wigs 201
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 17/20 12.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 79/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Cold War FastPlay National Security Decision Making Game
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 67/100 4.00
Demo Ravensburger's Library of Games!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Dwarves, Dragons & Deities - 2-Player Game Tour
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Escape Room: KGB Interrogation
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 32.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/148 0.00
Games on Demand
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Geeky Weddings & Vow Renewals
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 7/10 18.00
Office Hours: A Lovecraftian Escape Room
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 16/16 22.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Signing--Matt Forbeck and Jerry Gordon
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 98/100 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Fri 2:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/4 30.00