Friday August 03 - 4:00 pm

Anime Activities

A Brief History of Giant Robots
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 443/450 0.00
Styling Wigs for your Anime Cosplay!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 67/75 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: A Blast from the Chloroplast
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
5-Minute Marvel
5-Minute Marvel
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/12 0.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Above & Below
Above & Below
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Aeon's End
Aeon's End
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Aetherium
Aetherium: Rhommox Invasion
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Alien Legendary
Alien Legendary
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/10 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Arkham Horror: The Lurker at the Threshold
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1942 2nd Edition Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/24 10.00
Axis & Allies Masters Invitational Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Beasts of Balance
Beasts of Balance
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 6/10 4.00
Blue Lagoon
Blue Lagoon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 15/32 0.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
British Rails
British Rails
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Friends and Frenimies
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 10/30 8.00
Call to Adventure
Learn to play Call to Adventure
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 6.00
CATaclysm Boardgame
CATaclysm the Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/8 0.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Settlers of Catan - Casual Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Gretchinz! demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Learn to Play Gretchinz!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Chtulhuh
Cthulhu!!!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Circular Reasoning: The Well of Power
Circular Reasoning: The Well of Power
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/12 2.00
City of the Big Shoulders
City of the Big Shoulders
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coin & Crown
Coin & Crown
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 38/40 8.00
Cowboy Bebop
Cowboy Bebop: Board Game Boogie
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/30 8.00
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Crusaders: Thy Will Be Done
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Dark Souls Mega Boss Battle: Vordt of the Boreal Valley
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dice Hack
DiceHack
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/12 8.00
Dominion
Dominion
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dominion - Casual Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Chaos in the Trollclaws
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragoon
Dragoon: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 1/4 4.00
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 8/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Dust: Arena of Shadows
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dwarven Miner
Dwarven Miner
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/4 6.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Eclipse
Eclipse World Championship: Qualifier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 20.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/10 4.00
Empyreal: Spells & Steam
Empyreal: Spells & Steam
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Kami & Mahou Expansion
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Euphoria
Euphoria
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Evil High Priest
Learn to Play Evil High Priest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Extraordinary Voyages: Pirates
Extraordinary Voyages: Pirates
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Learn to Play Fanhunter: Assault
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 2/6 0.00
Fire in the Library
Fire in the Library
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Wanted Fugitives
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
First Class
First Class
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Game of Thrones
Game of Thrones
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Gearworks
Gearworks
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Learn to Play Glorantha: The Gods War
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Goblins of Rainbow Gulch
Goblins of Rainbow Gulch
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 2/2 0.00
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 8/8 4.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
IKUSA
IKUSA (Shogun) Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/10 8.00
Illuminati
Illuminati - Learn to Play!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Infinities: Defiance of Fate
Infinities: Defiance of Fate Playtest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Iquazu
Iquazu
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Iron Dragon
Iron Dragon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Isle of Skye
Come Play Isle of Skye
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 36/48 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Last Will
Last Will - Learn 2 Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Last Will Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of Andor: The Last Hope
Legends of Andor: The Last Hope
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Lisboa
Lisboa
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep w/Expansions
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Lotus
Lotus: Play with the Designers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Lucky's Misdaventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Macroscope
Macroscope
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Magischola
Magischola: House Rivalry
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 20/40 8.00
Match Madness
Match Madness Entry Round
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Monster Match
Giant Monster Match Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Treasure Hunt
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 2.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/16 10.00
New Bedford
New Bedford
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
New York Slice
New York Slice
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/18 0.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/5 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: Mutation Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Picky Eater
Picky Eater
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pioneer Days
Pioneer Days
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Pioneers
Pioneers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Planetoid
Planetoid
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 5/8 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Queensdale
Play Queensdale Game - Tournament Style!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Renegade
Renegade
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 16.00
Root
Root
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Root Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Rover Rally
Rover Rally
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 4/12 0.00
Scavenge
Scavenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Scythe
Scythe + Expansions
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Seasons
Seasons Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Secret Hitler
Play Secret Hitler With the Creators
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Secrets of the Lost Station
Secrets of the Lost Station
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Floor Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Shadows over Camelot
Shadows Over Camelot
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Skulk Hollow
Skulk Hollow
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Spy Club
Spy Club - Learn to Play!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Andorians & Vulcans
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Cardassians & Ferengi
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/10 6.00
Stellar Leap
Stellar Leap
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Stuffed
Stuffed
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/6 2.00
T'Zolkin
T'Zolkin
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Takenoko
Takenoko 3D
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Talisman: Legendary Tales
Talisman: Legendary Tales - Chapters 1-5
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Adventure Series
Neverland Adventures
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/5 2.00
The Haunting House
Giant Size Haunting House
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/6 2.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The King's Guild Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 0.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play the Red Dragon Inn
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 0.00
The Shadow Over Westminster
The Shadow Over Westminster - Learn & Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Thing
The Thing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 7/12 20.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 16/32 2.00
Transamerica
Transamerica
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Trith & Tride
Trith & Tride
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ultimate Werewolf
Ultimate Werewolf: Advanced Games
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 29/35 2.00
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 35/35 2.00
Underlings of Underwing
Underlings of Underwing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Vengeance
Vengeance
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Visitor in Blackwood Grove
VISITOR in Blackwood Grove
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/9 2.00
Wallet
Wallet - Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Welcome to Your New Home
Welcome To... Your Perfect Play Along!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 198/200 2.00
Zephyr: Winds of Change
Zephyr: Winds of Change
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Zombicide
Bunker Night Mayhem: Jefe’s Guide to Surviving the Zombie Apocalypse
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 14/16 8.00
Zombicide: Black Plague
Zombicide: Green Horde/Black Plague
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Zombie Town
Zombie Town
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Eternal Slumber
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/48 20.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Adventure Card Game: Team Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
DRAGON SLAYER
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Bears vs Babies
Bears vs Babies
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Blank
Blank - Make it YOUR game!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Cardfight!! Vanguard Demo Caravan
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Chiseled
Learn to Play Chiseled
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 6/6 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 15/16 8.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Doomtown
Doomtown: Carter's Classic
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Card Game Casual Event
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fox in the Forest
The Fox in the Forest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Future Card Buddyfight
Future Card Buddyfight Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 8/12 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Legends of Draxia
Legends of Draxia
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - The Wizard's Quest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/48 20.00
Nevermore
2018 U.S. National Nevermore Championship
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/36 2.00
Nimble
Nimble
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 0.00
RULEBREAKER
RULEBREAKER
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs! The Party Game of Insane Sales Pitches
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Showdown!
Showdown! The Samurai Card Game Group Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
Shuffle Grand Prix
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/6 2.00
The Mind
The Mind
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 0.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Learn to Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 16/16 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 8/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 77/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Martian Football (Battletech Pods)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 36.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 48/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Apryl Knight in Concert - Geek Humor Music!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 19/50 4.00
Crossplay Contest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 71/100 0.00
Lightning Elimination Game Show - TV & Movie
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 165/175 4.00
Ludology Live at Gen Con 2018
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/80 0.00
Saving Throw Wildcards Charity Game for Extra Life
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 171/200 2.00

Film Fest

Discharged
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 60/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War At Sea
Axis & Allies War At Sea Miniatures League
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/8 20.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 8.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/2 2.00

Kids Activities

Alien Adventure Party
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 23/30 6.00
Primaschola: Wandmaking for Wizards
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/16 14.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Cursed Castle
Global Beast Hunt
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 25/25 2.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix Foundation: The Beginning
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 8/8 24.00
Wrath & Glory
The Man Who Was Doomsday
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/30 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Advanced MDF Scenery Techniques
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/12 26.00
From Zero to Hero - Basing Your Miniatures to Make Them Pop
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 15/20 20.00
Intermediate Basing for Miniatures & Models
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/15 20.00
Miniature Advanced Paint with The Rainbow Warriors Project
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Terrain Building
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 13/15 36.00
Wyrd Miniatures Speed Painting Contest Round 2
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Queen's Order
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Aristeia
Aristeia! Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 20.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/13 4.00
Battletech Training
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 12/13 4.00
Demonworld
Strange Alliance
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Borag's Hoard
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 5/8 2.00
Imperial Skies
Fate of Convoy 11
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Mordheim
Mordheim: Fantasy Skirmish in the City of the Damned
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/12 6.00
Morheim City of the Damned Skirmish
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/10 6.00
Space Hulk
Escaping the Doom at Secoris
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/9 4.00
Space Hulk - The Rock
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Space Hulk 3D
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 18/32 10.00
Star Fleet Battles
Survivor!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/10 6.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Prisoner Extraction
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Legion Core Set Head-to-Head
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/8 6.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Unhappy Campers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Warhammer 40,000
Learn to Play Warhammer 40K with the Rainbow Warrior Project
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 1/2 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Imperial Star Destroyer Scenario - It's a Trap!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/6 10.00
Rescue Mission: A Cooperative X-Wing Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 2.00
X-Wing Casual B-Team
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00

Role Playing Game

Age Past
Junk Fields of Yoon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Battlelords
Bug Hunt Gone Wrong
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/6 8.00
Mission: Extract & Deliver - Safe & Unharmed
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Lightless Beacon (Abridged)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 24.00
The Cthulhu Open
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 20.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: The Contender
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 24.00
Cinemechanix
Vanishing Blacktop
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: I Need Guns, Lots of Them
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: King Corn
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dread
Professor Dungeon Master's Frankenstein
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
All in
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Critical Role: Lady Allura Needs Your Help
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dinner at the King's Castle: MMAA
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Fall of Catopia
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Kobold Quest
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Rocket Racers
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dragons Call Snowfall 4
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Grande Temple of Jing - The Tower of Jing Part 4 & FINALE
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Honey Feast
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Town of Drona
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Thunder Hamsters & the Temple of Cheese
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fantasy AGE
A Fine Adventure Reborn!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Titansgrave: The Magic of Chaos (Part 2 of 3)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Firefly
In Search of New Gods
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Gears of Defiance
The Red Revolution
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/12 2.00
GURPS
Author Garon Whited Presents "You Awaken in Darkness"
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Headspace
Dystopian Dreams
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Kids on Bikes
Strange Adventures in a Small Town!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
Death Frost Doom
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Red Markets
Toxic Assets
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rolemaster
City of the Dead
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Uprising on Ibaar
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
Penrose Stairs
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Shipwreck
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Sig: Manual of the Primes
Shard of Empire
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
Siege in Kosh Valley II
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Extraordinary Adventures of Baron Munchausen
Tall Tales at Tea Time
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Through the Breach
Honor Among Thieves
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Time of Heroes
The Vahzilok Pollutant Plot
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Top Secret: New World Order
Lady in Distress
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Forest Ablaze
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Treasure Hunter
Defeat the Creepers in the Laboratory
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Ubiquity
Den of Ubiquity: Dirk Savage Marthaon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 100.00
Den of Ubiquity: Harry Potter Marathon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 100.00
Jonny Quest & the Pirates of Mars
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Untold: Adventures Await
60 Minutes to Save The World!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Upwind
Into the Dark
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Velvet Generation
Rocking the Suburbs
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Vortex
Lost Cities of the Ancients
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
Wrath & Glory Demo
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Wreck Age
Horror Business
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 5/5 4.00
Yellow King
The Ghost of the Garnier
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Action!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 37/90 0.00
Art & Arcana: The Visual History of Dungeons & Dragons
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 120/150 0.00
Bring a Thing, Stack a Thing: the Art of Designing a Dexterity Game
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Counter-Insurgency in the College Classroom: GMT's COIN Series as Pedagogy
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 39/40 0.00
Depression and Creating
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/25 0.00
Freelancing with Onyx Path Publishing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 30/75 0.00
Hero Lab Online - Deep Dive
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 82/100 0.00
Investigative Roleplaying MasterClass
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 19/100 0.00
Pathfinder Adventure Path Q&A
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 82/100 0.00
Public face vs. Private life
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 11/25 0.00
Q & A with Mercedes Lackey and Larry Dixon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 102/180 0.00
Safety & Calibration Tools for Story Games
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 75/80 0.00
Small Business Ownership 101
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 122/150 0.00
Urban Fantasy: Why So Serious?
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/30 0.00
What is the IGDN?
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 64/70 0.00
Witcher RPG Q&A
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 6/60 0.00

Spouse Activities

Bookbinding - 1, 2, & 3 Section with Decorative Stitches
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 8/24 24.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Drawing a Realistic Eye
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/10 12.00
Etch a Slate Cheese Board with Your Choice of a Geeky Design
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/40 26.00
Introduction to Knife Fighting
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/45 18.00
Kumihimo Bracelet or Necklace
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/20 44.00
Make your own Fused Glass Pendant
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 13/18 26.00
Master Knit Class - Short Rows
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/15 22.00
Pandora Style Gemstone Bottle Opener
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/4 16.00
Pandora Style Gemstone Letter opener/Athame
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/8 16.00
Pandora Style Gemstone Wine Stopper
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 3/8 16.00
Wire Wrapping 101
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 1/20 30.00
Yoga for Geeks (and the geek-adjacent)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 31/50 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 24/24 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 40/40 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 24/24 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/4 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Pauper
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 61/64 18.00
Team Trios Sealed Deck
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 59/64 28.00
TURBO TOWN
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 40/40 6.00
Pokemon
Pokemon TCG Demos
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Standard Trainer Challenge
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 24/24 10.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG 2nd Edition Infinite Diversity Draft
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 16.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars Destiny Team Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Star Wars: Destiny Win a Box Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/12 12.00
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions Starter Event
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 14/16 14.00
World of Warcraft TCG
World of Warcraft TCG Retro Classic Championship
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/18 10.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/10 78.00

Workshop

21 Days To A Novel
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 44/90 10.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 27/40 10.00
Capes for Adults
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/20 8.00
Chainmail Dice Bag
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 40.00
Dragon Egg Dice Bag Crochet (Advanced)
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 21/22 20.00
Introduction to Saber Fencing
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 0/20 8.00
Make a Hamburger Puppet
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/20 18.00
Oriental Chainmail Dicebag
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 11/40 30.00
Wings to Wear
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/36 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 91/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 10/10 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 67/140 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Geeky Weddings & Vow Renewals
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-Up & Play Area
Fri 4:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 219/450 8.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 10/10 18.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:30 pm 16/16 22.00
Research Station Gamma: a Science Fiction Escape Room
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Signing--Cat Rambo, Erin Evans, Chris Jackson
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 94/100 0.00
Sword Fighting Tournament
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 51/64 2.00
Travis McElroy Autograph Session + free poster
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 119/125 12.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Fri 4:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/4 30.00