Friday August 03 - 6:00 pm

Board Game

1846
1846
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
18xx
18xx Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/12 6.00
A Game of Thrones
Diplomatic Game of Thrones
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/7 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline - Learn 2 Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Adrenaline Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Adventure Land
Adventure Land
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Aetherium
Aetherium: Rhommox Invasion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Agricola
Come Play Caverna!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 25/32 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/10 6.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/5 0.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Play Betrayal at the House on the Hill with Author Susan J. Morris
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 130.00
Boomtown Bandits
Boomtown Bandits
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/15 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Cards Against Humanity
Play Cards Against Humanity with Author Richard Kadrey
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 130.00
Chariots of Rome
Chariots of Rome
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Clue
Play Clue with Author Anne Bishop
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 130.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames: Disney
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Combat Infantry
Combat Infantry Multiplayer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 17/18 4.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 29/40 8.00
Cosmic Encounter
Classic Cosmic Encounter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Cytosis
Cytosis
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
D-Day Dice
D-Day Dice
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dead of Winter: The Long Night
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/11 10.00
Destination Neptune
Destination Neptune
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/12 8.00
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Bodyguards
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 0/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Empire Builder
Empire Builder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 11/12 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Evolution
Evolution: Climate Expansion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Express
Express Finals
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Learn to Play Fanhunter: Assault
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 3/6 0.00
Fate of the Elder Gods
Fate of the Elder Gods Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fiasco
Play Fiasco with Author Dan Wells
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 130.00
Firefly
Firefly
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Wanted Fugitives
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Five Seals of Magic
Five Seals of Magic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Flow of History
Flow of History
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Fortune & Glory
Fortune & Glory, The Cliffhanger Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Gaia Project
Gaia Project
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/3 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gladius
Gladius
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Gretchinz!
Learn to Play Gretchinz!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
GROWL
GROWL
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 28/36 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Here I Stand
Here I Stand
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 6.00
History of the World
History of the World
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 15/36 6.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Indian Summer
Indian Summer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Iron Dragon
Iron Dragon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 6/6 4.00
King of Tokyo
Play King of Tokyo with Author Bradley P. Beaulieu
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 130.00
Kingsport Festival
Kingsport Festival
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of Sleepy Hollow
Legends of Sleepy Hollow Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Mini-Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Manhattan
Manhattan
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 31/40 8.00
Massive Darkness
Massive Darkness
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Minions of Mordak
Minions of Mordak
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Munchkin
Play Munchkin: Starfinder with Cartoonist and Author Howard Tayler & Author Sandra Tayler
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 130.00
Mysterium
Play Mysterium with Author Maxwell Alexander Drake
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 130.00
Play Mysterium with Trin Garritano from the Podcast Friendshipping
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 130.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Oregon Trail
Oregon Trail
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: Mutation Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Pantone The Game
Pantone The Game - Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/16 4.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 18/20 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals - Play to Win!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 9/25 0.00
Rambo: The Board Game
Rambo: The Board Game
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Resident Evil 2
Learn to play Resident Evil 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 26.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Robotech
Robotech: Ace Pilot
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Russian Rails
Russian Rails
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Secret Hitler
Play Secret Hitler With the Creators
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Secret Hitler
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/50 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sorcerer
Sorcerer Casual Event
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Talisman
Talisman
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar - Learn 2 Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Play Terraforming Mars with Mike Turian of Wizards of the Coast
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 130.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The King's Armory
The King's Armory 2nd Edition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/12 4.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild Demo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/6 0.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 4/15 0.00
The Shadow Over Westminster
The Shadow Over Westminster - Learn & Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Trains
Trains
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Treasure Hunters
Treasure Hunters
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Werewords
Werewords Deluxe Edition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide Black Plague
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 14/16 4.00
Zombicide Green Horde
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/16 4.00
Zombie Dice
Play Zombie Dice with Author Anton Strout
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/7 130.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Aventuria
Aventuria Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 16/16 8.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Dungeon Rush
Dungeon Rush
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/15 0.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Judge Dredd: Block War
Judge Dredd: Block War
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
Shuffle Grand Prix
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Valiant & Villany
Valiant & Villany
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Vampire Hunter
Play Vampire Hunter
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 13/16 6.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 1/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 18/20 14.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Intermediate (Battletech Pods)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/6 36.00
Battletech Pods
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 50/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Damsels of Dorkington in Concert
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 210/275 6.00
Damsels of Dorkington in Concert VIP TICKET
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/20 18.00
ENnies Cocktail Reception & Silent Auction
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 467/500 0.00
Role Playing Public Radio: Live!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 61/100 0.00

Film Fest

Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 57/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies Angels 20
Axis & Allies Angels 20 Airforce Minis for Beginners
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/6 20.00
Chain of Command
Rzhev Meatgrinder: Slaughter in the Snow II
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
War of the Ring
The Silmarillion - Glorious Battle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 6.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 2.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Crawlspace
Supernatural: Burn Baby Burn
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/20 4.00
homebrew
Murder in the White City
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 5/40 18.00
Survive, No Matter the Cost
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
The Club Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/15 18.00
Rising Live Action Survival Horror
Helix Foundation: The Beginning
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 6:30 pm 4/8 24.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Aces of Painting
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 198/200 0.00
Making a Small Portable Wet Pallet
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 15/20 14.00
Terrain Building Workshop with Hirst Arts Bricks
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/15 40.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Alpha Strike Battle of the Super Heavies
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/13 4.00
Battletech Training
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Battletech Trial of Bloodright Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/31 16.00
Bring Me The Head of Neal IX: Now with Roman Numerals!
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/20 22.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 13/13 4.00
Gaslands
Gaslands Gen Con 2018 Championship Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/18 2.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Rookie League
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/8 10.00
homebrew
Star Wars Battle of the Trench
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: How You Use It!
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 14/16 6.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Necromunda
Necromunda Battle Royale
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Shadows of Brimstone
The Magnificent 4
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 26/32 10.00
Space Hulk: the Saviors of Tol Marax
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Legion Core Set Head-to-Head
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/8 6.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Enter Perdition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/12 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Burning Love
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
The Next Valley Over
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Goodnight, Sweet Prince
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Khan of Khans
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/10 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/10 10.00
War & Peace
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Secrets Only Wives Know
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Metal Temptation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Call of Cthulhu
Don't Be Stupid, Debbie!
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Lightless Beacon (Abridged)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Planetfall
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Play Call of Cthulhu with Author James Lowder
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 130.00
Searching for the Rheingold
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 8.00
The Black Lagoon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Magic Kingdom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Classic: The Traveling Dream
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Cartel
Ajuste de Cuentas
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Confluence
The Worshipped
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Craftwork
Postmodern Lovecraftian Horror
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: King Corn
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What Do You Mean You're Hungry?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Delta Green
BESTOW
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Extremophilia
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Draxia
Descent Into Corrupted Magic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Dungeon World
The Green Lady's Foible
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Apocalypse the Risen: Hotel Hell
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 6.00
Edition Gauntlet Ordeal II, Part IV: The Undead Horde
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Midgard: Madman at the Bridge
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Play D&D with Author Cat Rambo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 130.00
Play D&D: Endless Quest with Author & Game Designer Matt Forbeck
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 130.00
Stonehell Dungeon
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/10 4.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/7 18.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/24 6.00
Zodiac Empires: The Tomb of Skoga zi'Gulfo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Fall of Delta Green
Operation ALADDIN'S CAVE
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Donations
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Fear Itself
Can You See Me?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fiasco
Rock Band 2: A Comeback Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Godlike
Courtyard of Hell
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Grim War
A Tangled Web
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Harnmaster
Pilots Gamble
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Hero Kids
Escape from the Ghost Pirates
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
homebrew
Magimundi: Primaschola Herbology Expedition
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 8.00
Roadside America: The Town Between Exits
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
Geometric Destruction
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Many Kobolds Died To Bring Us This Information: A Star Wars Story
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Rare Delicacy: Gemini Pie!
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/8 6.00
Laser Kittens
Kitten Adventure Time!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Masks
A Troll By Any Other Meme
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Jailbirds
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Middle-Earth Roleplaying Game
Gates of Mordor III
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/6 14.00
Monsterhearts
The Gargoyle's Curse
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/6 4.00
OmegaZone
Ruins of the Apocalypse
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Outbreak: Deep Space
The Goliath Awaits
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
Play Pathfinder with Author and Game Designer Jason Bulmahn of Paizo
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 130.00
Planet Mercenary
Escape from the Friggen Jungle
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 12.00
RuneQuest
Darkness at Runegate
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Savage Worlds
The Objective
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 6/18 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
CMP 2018-03 Viva Las Vegas: Sin City Sabotage
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-04 Viva Las Vegas: Ain't That a Kick in the Head?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-07 Cerulean Shadows: No Prey, No Pay
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-08 Cerulean Shadows: X Marks the Spot
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/12 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
SR Tournament 2018: Tokyo Rain Part 2
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 56/56 0.00
SRM 09-01 Started from the Bottom
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 09-02 Finders Keepers
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 09-03 Learning Little from Victory
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 09-05 Violent Shadows
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 09-06 Seven Breaths
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Shadows of Esteren
A Painful Requiem
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Star Wars
Dangers on a Derelict Destroyer
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fools Rush In
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Breakout Club
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
Starship Troopers StrFDR3 Military Opporational Specialty
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Starship Adventure
Prison Break
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Starship Troopers
SST 10 Infestation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
SST 65 Dirty Deeds
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/8 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Quiet Year
The Quiet Year
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Through the Breach
The Badlands Invitational
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Torg Eternity
Reunion
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Den of Ubiquity: Dark Stone Fever
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Den of Ubiquity: Quantum Black Case File 0028: Attack of the Drones
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Jonny Quest & the Pirates of Mars
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Undying
The Awakening
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Urban Shadows
Smoke & Mirrors
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Lurking Fear
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Spin the Wheel! It Comes Up YOU!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Velvet Glove
Down at the Disco
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
The Reach
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Ars Magica Panel
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 72/99 0.00
From There to Here with Steve Whitmire
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 153/160 0.00
How To Sell Your Game Design
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/60 0.00
Rivers 2.0
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 64/90 0.00
The Love of Learning: How to Use Games in Education
Fri 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 37/70 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 7/16 24.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Tango
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 41/60 10.00
Bookbinding - Two Japanese Stab Styles - Tortoiseshell & Ledger
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/24 24.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 3/14 30.00
Japanese Fan Dance, Basic (Nihon Buyo)
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 12/20 50.00
Pallet Wood Art
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 11/18 20.00
Tree Of Life Wire Work Pendant
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/20 24.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Constructed Prize Wall Event
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 31/32 20.00
Dragon Ball Draft Prize Wall Event
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 32/32 34.00
Dragon Ball Z
Dragon Ball Z TCG Fusion Format Score
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 31/32 4.00
Hecatomb
Hecatomb CCG Sealed Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Lightseekers
Lightseekers Learn to Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 28/32 20.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/8 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 24/24 16.00
Chaos Draft
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 127/128 24.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 16/16 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Legacy Trial for Eternal Weekend
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 18.00
Turbo Draft
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 32/32 12.00
TURBO TOWN
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 24/24 6.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal Virtual Revolution
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Star Wars Destiny
Star Wars Destiny $2000 Blue Qualifier
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 46/48 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/18 22.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/10 78.00

Workshop

Crystal Anklet
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 19/25 24.00
DIY Pasties & How to Twirl Them
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 12/24 20.00
Zentangle Method - Introduction
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 8/10 38.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 173/190 2.00
Are You the Cultist?
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 19/24 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 40/175 2.00
Clay-O-Rama the Wrath of Can! After Dark
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/14 10.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 68/120 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 5/12 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:30 pm 10/10 18.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Play a Bunch of Party Games with Author Daniel Abraham
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/5 130.00
Play a Bunch of Party Games with Author Ty Franck
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 130.00
Play Competition Kitchen & Secret Hitler with Tom Dyke of Cards Against Humanity & Twitch
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 130.00
Play Pairs & Rochi with Game Designer James Ernest of Cheapass Games
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/5 130.00
Play the best from Protospiel
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 19/24 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Survival System
Fri 6:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/45 46.00
The Cabin: A Supernatural Escape Room
Fri 6:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 0/8 28.00