Friday August 03 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Amazingly Obscure Anime (That Are Still Awesome)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 440/450 0.00
Cards Against Equestria
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/10 0.00
Yu-Gi-Oh! Mafia
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 70/75 0.00

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Age of War
Age of War
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists - Learn 2 Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Alchemists Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Alien Frontiers
Alien Frontiers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Australian Rails
Australian Rails
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Bad Doctor
Bad Doctor
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Bemused
Bemused
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Captain Sonar: Upgrade 1
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 13/25 4.00
Catacombs
Catacombs
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Chez Geek
Chez Geek
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/8 2.00
China Rails
China Rails
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/12 0.00
Creeps of Keister Island
Creeps of Keister Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Crokinole
2018 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 28/36 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dice Throne Fan-National Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/12 8.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 11/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/21 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Unholy Presence
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Duhr
Duhr: The Lesser Houses
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Learn to Play Fanhunter: Assault
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Flea Marketeers
Flea Marketeers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 10/12 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gold Fever
Gold Fever
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/15 0.00
GROWL
GROWL
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 27/36 0.00
Hellapagos
Hellapagos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/6 0.00
High Rise
High Rise
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Luxor
Luxor
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Mansions of Madness - Sanctum of Twilight
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Nemo's War
Nemo's War 2nd Edition
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Neuroshima Hex!
Neuroshima Hex!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Night Falls
Night Falls: The Mega Board Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/18 0.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Oh Gnome You Don't!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/12 2.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World Qualifier
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 14/18 4.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally: The Epic Event
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 32.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Say Anything
Say Anything Uncensored
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/30 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Settlers of Catan
Settle For Catan - No Safe Spaces
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/4 8.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 18/18 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Shuffling Horror
The Shuffling Horror Double Feature
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 10/24 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Sports Dice: Baseball
Sports Dice: Baseball Entry Round
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sports Dice: Football
Sports Dice: Football Entry Round
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Switching Tracks
Switching Tracks
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Tali
Learn to Play Tali - Roman Knucklebones (Adult Session)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 7/8 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The King's Abbey
The King's Abbey
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/15 2.00
The Lady & the Tiger
The Lady & the Tiger
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Networks
The Networks
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 6/16 2.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 0.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Visitor
The Visitor
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Timeline
Timeline
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Trailer Park Wars
Trailer Park Wars
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 8/12 2.00
Trivial Pursuit
Harry Potter Trivia Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/88 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop - Rocky Mountains
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Modern Meets Medieval
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:30 am 12/12 8.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Conquerors of Atlantis
Conquerors of Atlantis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Desert Island
Desert Island
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/12 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Constucted Trounament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 16/16 6.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild #10-00: Hao Jin Cataclysm
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 11/52 12.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died with Dirty Deck Expansion!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The Game
The Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Vampire Hunter
Play Vampire Hunter
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 7/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 15/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 76/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 50/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Firefly Drinking Songs with Marc Gunn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 255/400 6.00
Indianapolis Shakespeare Company presents CORIOLANUS
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 434/500 0.00
The ENnies Award Ceremony
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 421/500 0.00

Film Fest

Game Knights Screening & Stand-up Comedy Show! by the Gamers of Comedy
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 46/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Warbirds
Warbirds: Encounter in the Mid East
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/2 2.00

LARP

7th Sea
The Last Gamble
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/40 16.00
BYORP
The Edifice
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/30 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 6/8 4.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/13 8.00
Cthulhu Live
The Doom that Came to Carcosa
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 10/40 8.00
Dragon Thrones
The Return of the Draconians
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 25/25 2.00
homebrew
Blackened Hearts
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/15 8.00
Immerton
The Initiation
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 12/18 10.00
Star Wars LARP
The Mandalorian Gambit
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/35 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battlefield Terrain Building
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/15 36.00
Filling the Table I : Making Area Terrain
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Scenic Display Bases
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 28.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/13 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 12/13 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Sealed Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 4/12 8.00
Gaslands
Gaslands Gen Con 2018 Championship Finals
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 3/3 0.00
Infinity
Dr. Silica: Ghosts of Tunguska
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
ITS After Dark
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 14/28 20.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Malifaux Tyrant Qualifier - Henchman Hardcore
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Otherworld Skirmish
Otherworld Skirmish Battle
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk - The Rock
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 6.00
Space Hulk 3D
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 22/32 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Paul La Rue Hunger Games
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 28/48 12.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 1/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

Afterverse
Crimes Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
AMP: Year One
Spin Machine
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/5 4.00
Blightrealms
The Pestiline Resurgence, Episode 2: Into the Blightlands
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Deirdre of the Sorrows
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Forbidden Dreams Under a Southern Cross
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
Special Relativity
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 14.00
The Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Weekend in the Woods
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: The Red Assembly
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Changeling: The Dreaming
A Long & Dusty Winter
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Madison Under Siege: Winter Children
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/10 8.00
Chill
Whispered Confessions
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Conan: 2d20
The Raiders
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What's So Scary About Gary?
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Who Are These Guys Now?
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Daedalus
A-Hunting We Will Go
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Delta Green
Acherontia
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Deviant: The Renegades
Who Is Chasing Who?
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Dread
Dread On Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Dreamchaser
Otherworldly
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Blights of the Eastern Forest
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 0/6 6.00
Damn Tasty?
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Dragora's Dungeon
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Hole in the Sky
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Hook, Line, & Sinker
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
People of the Pit
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Portal Under the Stars
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Shadow Under Devil's Reef
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Sisters of the Moon Furnace
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
The Emerald Enchanter
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Ibis & the Jackal
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Imperishable Sorceress
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Making of the Ghost Ring
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
They Served Brandolyn Red
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Tower Out of Time
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Darkwater
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 1/24 6.00
Eclipse Phase
Dust to Dust
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Everway
Witch Hunter
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Menace from the Mines
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Genesys
Fallout: Mission Vim!-possible
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero Kids
Glade of the Unicorn
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Hunter: The Vigil
Blood in the Streets
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
I Love the Corps
Cold Frontier, Season 2
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/20 8.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Kobolds vs Cthulhu
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
MegaTraveller
Rescue from Q Station
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:30 am 0/6 6.00
Mistborn
Outpost Assault (Alloy of Law)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Monarchies of Mau
Under the Water
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Mouseguard
Birds of a Feather
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/36 8.00
Otherworlds
A Dam Shame
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Those Cannons Could Sink A Ship!
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 5/6 4.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 2: It's Just So Easy to Die
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 12.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 3-4)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 12.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 5-6)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 12.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 7-9)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 12.00
PFS Interactive #10-00: The Hao Jin Cataclysm (Levels 9-11)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/180 12.00
Shorefall: To Catch a Skyve
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/10 6.00
Pokemon Tabletop United
Exploring Mt. Moon
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Furry Road
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Pugmire
Quest for the MacgRuffin
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Red Markets
Toxic Assets
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Raid on the Aspen Food Festival Affair
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
First Taste
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/12 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sins of the Father
The Runaways (Sins of the Father Edition)
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Star Wars
Temple of the Sun
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/7 4.00
The Ninja Crusade
NC2E 2018 Part 2: The Wolves Den
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/12 8.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Thousand Arrows
The Betrayal of Akechi Mitsuhide
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Treasure Hunter
Defeat the Creepers in the Laboratory
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Den of Ubiquity: Labyrinth of the Lost (Mars)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Den of Ubiquity: Quantum Black Case File 0030: Deep Freeze
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thundarr & the Tyranny of the Gloom Wizards
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/36 4.00
Wreck Age
Horror Business
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 5/5 4.00

Seminar

Build Your Own Language
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/30 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 5/16 24.00
Bookbinding - Hardback Japanese Stab Binding: Hinged Turn-in Covers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 21/24 38.00
Custom Badge Holder
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 9/12 24.00
Decorate a Dice Bag with a Geeky Design using Heat Transfer Vinyl (HTV)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 20/24 18.00
Dragon Scales Book Box
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 19/24 28.00
Etch 4 Pint Glasses with Your Choice of Geeky Designs
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:30 pm 0/40 34.00
Fortune Telling Gemstones
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 9/24 24.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 8/45 18.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/40 16.00
Yoga For Gamers
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 5/20 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 32/32 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Chase the Planes - Sealed Deck
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 2:00 am 55/64 28.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 16/16 12.00
TURBO TOWN
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 32/32 6.00
Vintage Trial for Eternal Weekend
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 31/32 18.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Win a Box Tournament
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 9/12 12.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Zentangle Method – Steampunk Tangling
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 7/10 40.00

Isle of Misfit Events

AEG's Big Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 0/750 32.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 178/190 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Catalyst Board Game Zone
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Cold War FastPlay National Security Decision Making Game
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 63/100 4.00
Euro Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 11:00 pm 0/40 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 19/110 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Fun World and Beyond (A Parsely Adventure)
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Games on Demand
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:30 pm 10/10 18.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 10:00 pm 198/198 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
The Game Crafter Community Game Night
Fri 8:00 pm - Sat 12:00 am 45/80 4.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 78/100 2.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Fri 8:00 pm - Fri 9:00 pm 2/4 30.00