Saturday August 04 - 10:00 am

Anime Activities

Epic Anime Battles: A Discussion Panel
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 68/75 0.00
Intro to Sports Anime
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 448/450 0.00
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 45/45 0.00
Saturday Morning Cartoons Breakfast
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 30/32 10.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 29/50 0.00

Board Game

1st Martian
First Martians: Adventures on the Red Planet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
5-Minute Dungeon
5-Minute Dungeon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/12 0.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
7 Wonders - Ruins
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/14 2.00
A Feast for Odin
A Feast for Odin
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
Learn to Play A Song of Ice & Fire
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
A Touch of Evil
A Touch of Evil with Expansions
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
AEGIS
AEGIS Super Combining Robot Tactics
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Albion's Legacy
Albion's Legacy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Alchemists
Alchemists - Learn 2 Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Alchemists Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Antiquity
Antiquity
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Bang!
BANG! The Walking Dead
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/8 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Battleborn Legacy
Battleborn Legacy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica: The Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battletech
Classic Battletech
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
1812 - The Invasion of Canada
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Bloodborne
Bloodborne: Hunter's Nightmare Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/16 4.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Finals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 0.00
CATaclysm Boardgame
CATaclysm the Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/8 0.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr
Catan Jr. Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 1/7 6.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Checkpoint Charlie
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Chinatown
Chinatown
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Clank! In! Space!
Clank! In! Space! Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Consumption
Consumption: Food & Choices
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 37/40 8.00
Cool Points
Cool Points
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 12/12 8.00
Critical Mass
Critical Mass - Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/24 2.00
Dairy Man
Dairy Man
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Dark Souls Mega Boss Battle: Black Dragon Kalameet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Die Macher
Die Macher
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/3 6.00
Doctor Who - A Web of Time Game
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks - New Doctors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks- Classic Doctors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Doctor Who - Time of the Daleks
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Doomseeker
Doomseeker Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Dragon Castle
Dragon Castle Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 21/32 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Dungeon Crawl
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragoon
Dragoon: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/4 4.00
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/10 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 6/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Dungeon Raiders Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/10 4.00
Eigenstate
Eigenstate - Abstract and Elegant
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 2.00
Eldritch Century
Eldritch Century
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/4 2.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Eurorails
Eurorails Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 18/20 4.00
Evil High Priest
Learn to Play Evil High Priest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Exodus: Paris Nouveau
Exodus: Paris Nouveau
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Fanhunter: Assault Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Fast Food Fear Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 1/6 0.00
Fief - France 1429
Fief - France 1429
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Firefly Adventures
Firefly Adventures: Respectable Folk
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly Adventures: Wanted Fugitives
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Forbidden Island
Forbidden Island
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Freedom
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker - Learn 2 Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Garbage Day
Garbage Day
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Learn to Play Glorantha: The Gods War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz! demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Learn to Play Gretchinz!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 3/4 0.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 8/12 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Helios Expanse
Helios Expanse
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hellapagos
2018 Gen Con Hellapagos Championship Entry Round
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/8 4.00
Ignite
Ignite - Play it before it Kickstarts
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Imperial 2030
Imperial 2030
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/10 4.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Infinities: Defiance of Fate
Infinities: Defiance of Fate Playtest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Jupiter Rescue
Jupiter Rescue
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Kardashev
Kardashev - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
King of Tokyo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 2.00
Last Days of Athobrae
Last Days of Athobrae
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 17/18 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/15 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/16 6.00
Lords of Waterdeep: Scoundrels of Skullport
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lorenzo il Magnifico
Lorenzo il Magnifico: Houses of Renaissance
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Lucky's Misdaventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Lunar Rails
Lunar Rails
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Manhattan
Manhattan
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 9/40 8.00
Metal Dawn
Metal Dawn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Michael Strogoff
Michael Strogoff Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 5/5 0.00
Miyamoto's Legacy
Miyamoto's Legacy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 9/12 6.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Treasure Hunt
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Neverland's Legacy
Neverland's Legacy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
No Escape
No Escape
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Ogre
Learn to Play OGRE
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
One Deck Dungeon
One Deck Dungeon - Forest of Shadows: Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Deck Dungeon: Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
OverBattle: The All War
The Spark of War - OverBattle Begins
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic Wipe Out
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Pandemic: Iberia
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Pandemic Legacy
Pandemic Legacy Season 2
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/4 12.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Picky Eater
Picky Eater
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Planet Unkwown
Planet Unknown
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 6/6 2.00
Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion: 5th Ingredient Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 12/24 4.00
Presidential Knife Fight
Presidential Knife Fight
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Princes of Florence
The Princes of Florence
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Quartermaster General
Quartermaster General: The Cold War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/9 4.00
Race for the Galaxy
Race For the Galaxy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals - Play to Win!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/25 0.00
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame
Railroad Tycoon: The Boardgame (Railways of the World)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Red Dragon Inn (Pick Your Character)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Renegade
Renegade
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/15 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Learn to Play Resident Evil 2 with a Developer
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero: Super Battle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally: King of the Hill
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 0/10 10.00
Robotech
Robotech: Attack On The SDF-1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Roll Player
Roll Player
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Root
Root Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Rover Rally
Rover Rally
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 1/12 0.00
Scarabya
Scarabya
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 23/32 0.00
Scavenge
Scavenge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:30 am 5/5 2.00
Scythe
Scythe
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Scythe + Expansions
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/7 0.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/7 0.00
Scythe Tournament Entry Round
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Floor Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Shogun
MB Gamemaster Series Round 4: Shogun
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 4/5 6.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Small World
Small World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Smiths of Winterforge
Smiths of Winterforge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Spoils of War
Spoils of War - Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/5 0.00
Spy Club
Spy Club (Campaign)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Andorians & Vulcans
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy - Borg Assimilation
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 7/10 6.00
Stellar Leap
Stellar Leap
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Summit
Summit (Co-op)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Summit - Cooperative Mode
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Super Wits & Wagers
Super Wits & Wagers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 4.00
Switchback
Switchback
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters - A 3D Tableau Building Board Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/5 2.00
T.I.M.E. Stories
T.I.M.E. Stories - Santo Tomas de Aqunio
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/40 16.00
Takenoko
Takenoko 3D
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Tali
Learn to Play Tali - Roman Knucklebones
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
The Big Score
The Big Score Entry Round
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
The King's Guild
The King's Guild Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 0.00
The Networks
The Networks
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
The Reanimator
The Reanimator
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/12 6.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play the Red Dragon Inn
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/6 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/12 20.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/32 2.00
Transamerica
Transamerica
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Treasure Hunters
Treasure Hunters
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Troyes
Troyes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Tsukuyumi - Full Moon Down
Tsukuyumi - Full Moon Down
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Twenty Yard Shamble
Twenty Yard Shamble: High-Stakes Zombie Racing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Learn to Play: Twilight Imperium
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 6/6 8.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Vast: The Crystal Caverns
Vast: The Crystal Caverns
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Wealth of Nations
GIANT Wealth of Nations
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wealth of Nations
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Welcome to Your New Home
Welcome To... Your Perfect Play Along!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 199/200 2.00
Werewords
Werewords Deluxe Edition
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
World Without End
World Without End
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/4 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/27 4.00
Arkham Horror: The Card Game
Arkham Horror - The Eternal Slumber
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/48 20.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Adventure Card Game: Adventure Mode
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Aventuria Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 15/16 2.00
Black Rose
Black Rose
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/32 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 15/16 8.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Dwarven Smithy
Dwarven Smithy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Filler
Filler
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Fluxx
Zombie Fluxx
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Legendary
Legendary $5k
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 89/120 10.00
Lord of the Rings: The Card Game
Lord of the Rings - The Wizard's Quest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/48 20.00
Mr. Rhee: Surviving the Nightmare World
Mr. Rhee: Surviving the Nightmare World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Fu
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Munchkin Madness
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Munchkin Shakespeare
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs! The Party Game of Insane Sales Pitches
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/12 2.00
Showdown!
Showdown! The Samurai Card Game Group Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
Shuffle Grand Prix Cup
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Tetrad
Tetrad
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Vampire Hunter
Play Vampire Hunter
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 9/12 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System Draft Cube
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 23/24 4.00
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 15/16 6.00
Whoosh: Bounty Hunters
Whoosh: Bounty Hunters
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 18/18 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 15/20 14.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Digital $50,000 Championship Dark Draft Qualifer
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 28/32 20.00
Retro Video Arcade
Killer Queen Tournament Entry - Single Player
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 80/80 10.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 80/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Martian Football (Battletech Pods)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/6 36.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 44/50 4.00
Retro Video Game Room - Full Day Admission
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 44/50 20.00

Film Fest

Producing an Independent Series Panel
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 58/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 1/14 14.00
Ace of Aces WW1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 3/36 14.00
Axis & Allies War At Sea
Axis & Allies War At Sea Miniatures League
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/8 20.00
Flames of War
World War 2 for Beginners
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 8.00
Fletcher Pratt
Woes of Crete
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 6/12 8.00
Memoir '44
Memoir '44: D-Day Landings Megagame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Operation Barbarossa
Operation Barbarossa 1941
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Sailpower
Sailpower
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
TANKS
Tanks - The WW2 Skirmish Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
War of the Ring
The Silmarillion - Battle of Sudden Flame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/8 6.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/2 2.00

Kids Activities

Hatch a Dragon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 6.00
Kids Make a Moving Mouth Puppet
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 12/15 10.00
Make Your Own Tote
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 6.00
My First RPG: Knights & Wizards
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Primaschola: Wandmaking for Wizards
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/16 14.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 2/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 10.00
Destroyers Den
Peace, Guns, - & Vikings? (formerly The Easy Job)
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 28/30 12.00
Doctor Who: Adventures in Time & Space
The Iron Beasts of London
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Magischola
Revenants Rising
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 10.00

Miniature Hobby Events

A Very Basic Miniature Painting Class
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 22.00
Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Best in Hobby Skills Showcase 15mm & Historical
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 16/16 8.00
Filling the Table II : Making Wilderness Terrain
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 18.00
Guild Ball - Beginning Brushstrokes with Elizabeth Beckley Bradford
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Miniature painting: Painting Black
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 20.00
Mold Making Basics for Heroic 25-30mm Scale Terrain Pieces
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 11/20 42.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Contest Round 5
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Abothia Prime
Abothia Prime: Battle for a Forgotten Star
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/12 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/6 4.00
Alpha Strike Turning Points 1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 4.00
Battletech Feature: Battle of Robinson
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/13 4.00
Battletech Training
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/8 0.00
TUKAYYID 3052 Victoria's Vagrants
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 8/12 4.00
Blood Bowl
Blood Bowl Plastic Cup
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 12/16 12.00
Bushido
Bushido Masters Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 7/16 8.00
DreadBall
DreadBall: 3 on 3 Challenge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/2 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3-D Visual Dungeon Crawl
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 21/21 6.00
Arena
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Assault 200 Champ
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 7/8 6.00
Monster Mash
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Assault on Vault 13
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Warrior's Tomb
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Frostgrave
Frostgrave: Bleak Sunrise with the Creator
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
GodTear
Learn to Play GodTear with a Developer
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Flight of the Falconers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 3/8 12.00
Guild Ball - The Rookie League
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/8 10.00
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/8 54.00
Heroclix
Win a Map
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 12/12 14.00
Heroscape
Cluster Draft
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 10/16 8.00
Coalition War
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:30 pm 9/16 8.00
Heroscape - Learn to Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Main Event - Finals
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:30 pm 16/16 0.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill - Mechs
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Runewars Miniatures Games
Runewars Miniatures Game - North American Championships
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 6/24 20.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 12/32 10.00
Star Saga
Star Saga: Prisoner Extraction
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-point Competitive
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 11/14 12.00
Star Wars Legion 800-point Head-to-Head
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars Legion Core Set Head-to-Head
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Star Wars X-Wing Mini Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 8/16 12.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 6/10 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
The Other Side Large Company Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 31/32 4.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40k Gen Con MAGS/ITC Major Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 8:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Warhammer 40K
Learn to Play Warhammer 40K with the Rainbow Warrior Project
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 3/6 2.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 2/2 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Warzone: Resurrection
Warzone: Resurrection North American Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 7:00 pm 9/12 14.00
Wild West Exodus
Wild West Exodus Gunslinger Most Wanted Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 5:00 pm 3/8 8.00
X-Wing Miniatures
X-Wing Casual B-Team
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Shadow Port Shuffle:The Golden Blade and The Kraken
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
The City of the Defiled
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Next Valley Over
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
6S
Promised Sands: Day at the 'Drome
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 7/8 4.00
7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Goodnight, Sweet Prince
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Khan of Khans
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/10 10.00
War & Peace
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/10 10.00
Afterverse
The Battle of Ceres
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
AMP: Year One
Take Back the Streets
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Blue Rose
The Night Market
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Secrets Only Wives Know
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Trouble at the Gun Bazaar
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Lightless Beacon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Reign of Terror Part II - 1794
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/6 66.00
Scritch Scratch
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Black Lagoon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Magic Kingdom
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wailing Women
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Cartel
Ajuste de Cuentas
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Castle Falkenstein
Babbage's Engine
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Castles & Crusades
The Mortality of Green
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Chill
Cold Dark Earth
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Craftwork
Postmodern Lovecraftian Horror
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Crawlspace
The Bride of Count Vulgarr
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CthulhuTech
The Heist
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: The Call
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Who Are These Guys Now?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Featherfall
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Delta Green
Exit Strategies
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Hard Candy
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Let's Learn Aklo!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Motel California
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sentinels of Twilight
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dresden Files
Night at the Museum
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeon World
A Final Breath
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Isolation of Clog
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Birth of a Mired Land
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Hellspire Crucible
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
10 Little Minotaurs
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Apocalypse the Risen: Mind Wide Shut
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
DDEP07-01 Peril at the Port
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 22/70 4.00
Dungeons on Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fall of Catopia
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/12 4.00
In The Company Of Wolves, Part 3
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Kobold Quest
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Lost Cities of the Ancients
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dragons Call Snowfall 4
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Honey Feast
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Thinning of the Shadow
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 16/16 2.00
Tower of Gygarn - Monster vs. Monster Clash
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/24 6.00
Who Let The Dogs Out?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dystopia Rising
I Love Saw Grass
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Earthdawn
Accosted
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
LoB 102: Lip Service
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Inconvenient Death
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Edara
Shadows of Iron
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Engle Matrix
Engle Matrix: Cthulhu Adventure Game
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/6 2.00
Engle Matrix: Mongolian Goat Rodeo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Havoc at the Hatchery
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja
Lair of the Jurogumo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Exalted
Through the Veil
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Fantasy AGE
A Muse-ical Adventure
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fate
Demon Hunters: A Comedy of Terrors
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/30 8.00
Geist: The Sin Eaters
Sunsets Over LA
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Genesys
Happy Hour
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Headspace
Dystopian Dreams
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Heavy Metal Thunder Mouse
Welcome to Thunder City!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Hero
Forming the Argonauts
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Brouhaha in Brisby Flats
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
I Love the Corps
Cold Frontier, Season 2
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Icons
The New Adventures of the Guardians of the Galaxy!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Strange Adventures in a Small Town!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Temple of Laserface & the Kung Fu Masters of the 4th Dimension
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Laser Kittens
Kitten Adventure Time!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings RPG
Wedding at Kyotei Castle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Lex Arcana
The Empire Rules
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Masquerade Mayhem
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:30 pm 0/5 4.00
MajiMonsters
Electric Shock Showdown in Vermillion City
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Shattered Empire
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Making History
A Killing in Cahokia
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Masks
A Troll By Any Other Meme
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Jailbirds
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Rabbit Holes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Monsters & Other Childish Things
Nightlight Harbor
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
B-List Heroes
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ork!
Am We Not Orks?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Otherworlds
A Dam Shame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Those Cannons Could Sink A Ship!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Outbreak: Undead
House on the Hill
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Overlight
Launch Party Adventure!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Palladium Fantasy
The Black Raven Thieves Guild - Honor Among Thieves
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Paranoia
Community Paranoia: Advanced Rocket Science
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 3: God vs. God
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Pip System
Mermaid Adventures - Looting the Lost Ruins
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Planet Crashers
Lights, Camera, Lasers!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Planet Mercenary
Escape from the Friggen Jungle
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Galactic Empires
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Ross Rifles: Bloody Passchendaele
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
QAGS
Laser Ponies: Beyond the Edge of the Map
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Limehouse Terror
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ragnarok
The Great Winter - Garden of the Gods
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Moral Hazards
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rifts
The Tomb Heist
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rolemaster
City of the Dead
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Darkness at Runegate
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 20.00
Savage Worlds
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
M.H.I. Small Town Monsters/Zombies, Goblins, & Extra Dimensional Entities. Oh My.
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Misteries in Misdeeds' Firestrike
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Raid on the Aspen Food Festival Affair
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
First Taste
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Frontiers
Trouble at Redfield Reservoir
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Darkness Rising III
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Unwelcome Arrival
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/25 6.00
Starfinder
Redshirts: Adventures in Absurdity
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
The Slavers of the Reichsforst
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ninja Crusade
NC2E 2018 Part 3: The Phoenix Ascension
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
The One Ring
Backstab in Bree
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
They Came From Beneath the Sea!
Crop circles
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Torg Eternity
Day 1: Nile Empire
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
TORG: Eternity
Torg Day 1: Orrorsh
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Exit Wound
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Unquiet Shadows
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Dirk Savage & Dracula's Revenge
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Undying
Nightfall
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Untold: Adventures Await
60 Minutes to Save The World!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Urban Shadows
The Lurking Fear
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/42 4.00
Vortex
Rocket Racers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
The Reach
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wrath & Glory Demo
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 4/4 0.00

Seminar

Alien-nations? First Contact Protocol: NSDM
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 41/100 0.00
Armor & Weapons in Medieval Settings
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 21/90 0.00
Artillery, Cannons, and Sons of Guns
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 11/30 0.00
Augmented Reality & the Future of Tabletop Featuring Microsoft Hololens
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 139/150 0.00
Dealing With Toxic Roleplay
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/50 0.00
Dorkfest- Creating & Nurturing a Gaming Group
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 32/80 0.00
Garon Whited Tells Stories About Nightlord
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 100/100 0.00
Intro to Patreon & Subscription Crowdfunding for Creators
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 45/100 0.00
Making Your Invisible Sun Character
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 16/50 0.00
Resistance Is Futile: Dealing with resistance and writer's block
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/25 0.00
Round Table Discussion w/ Industry Guests of Honor
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 50/80 0.00
Round Table Discussion w/ Industry Guests of Honor - VIP
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 200/200 0.00
Starfinder RPG Design Workshop
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 76/100 0.00
Starting Is Easier Than You Think
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 6/50 0.00
The Publishing Industry Part One - Manuscript to Industry
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/90 0.00
The Secrets of Magic the Gathering - plus Q&A
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 19/70 0.00
War Magic at Sea
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 14/25 0.00
We Have Always GMd: Gaming as Women
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 97/100 0.00
What's Up With Ulisses Spiele?
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

Bookbinding - Hardback Blanket Stitch
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 22/24 24.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/45 18.00
Knit II: Beyond the Basics
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/20 18.00
Make Your Own Geeky Charm Locket with Lady Flame
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 5/18 18.00
Napkin Rings with Gemstones & Crystal
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 11/15 12.00
Precious Metal Clay Relic Finishing Class
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 7/10 6.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Ball Super
Dragon Ball Super National Championship Regional
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 6:00 pm 156/240 30.00
Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Kickers
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 1/6 14.00
Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy North America 2018 Crystal Cup - Entry Round
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 3:00 pm 71/96 30.00
Force of Will
Gen Con FoW Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 11/16 30.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Birthday Qualifier - Masters 25 Sealed
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 144/226 70.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 32/32 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 8/8 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 16/16 0.00
Planeswalker Deck League
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 10:00 pm 62/64 14.00
TURBO TOWN
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 32/32 6.00
Middle-Earth CCG
Middle-earth CCG "Arda" Format
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 7/18 12.00
Munchkin CCG
Munchkin CCG National Championship - Round 1
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 32/32 0.00
Pokemon
Pokemon TCG Demos
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal World Championships
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 11/16 4.00
Spellfire
Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 9/18 6.00
Star Trek CCG
Star Trek CCG 2nd Edition Constructed - Trek Masters Series Championship
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 4:00 pm 0/8 12.00
Star Wars Destiny
Star Wars Destiny $2000 Red Qualifier
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 39/48 30.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 2:00 pm 0/12 22.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Weapon
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 28/40 10.00
Editing
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 1/25 8.00
GM Workshop: Build a World
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/30 22.00
How to Design an Isometric Map
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 9/30 10.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 59/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 10/10 2.00
Demo Ravensburger's Library of Games!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 27/125 0.00
Games on Demand
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:30 am 6/10 18.00
New D&D Boardgame Preview
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 190/190 0.00
Sword Fighting Arena
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 48/64 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/12 12.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 0/4 30.00
Whose Line is it Anyway? Family Friendly Version!
Sat 10:00 am - Sat 12:00 pm 3/35 2.00