Saturday August 04 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Cards Against Disney
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/10 0.00

Board Game

Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion - Learn 2 Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Alien Frontiers
Alien Frontiers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bad Doctor
Bad Doctor
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Bemused
Bemused
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Betrayal at Baldur's Gate
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar: Upgrade 1
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/12 2.00
Catan
Settlers of Catan - Casual Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Charterstone
A Night in Greengully
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/40 0.00
Cheap Shot
WIN the GAME! Cheap Shot
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/10 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coup
Coup: Casual Play/Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 0.00
Creeps of Keister Island
WIN the GAME! Creeps of Keister Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Crokinole
2018 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Detective
The Detective Launch Party: Prologue
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/100 2.00
Dominion
Dominion - Casual Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Slaadi Plague
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Duhr
Duhr: The Lesser Houses
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Learn to Play Dungeon Raiders
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 17/18 0.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Learn to Play Fanhunter: Assault
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Learn to Play Fast Food Fear
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Flea Marketeers
WIN the GAME! Flea Marketeers
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 12/12 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gold Fever
Gold Fever
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 14/15 0.00
GROWL
GROWL
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/10 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 12/36 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Learn to Play Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/10 2.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Merlin
Merlin
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Metro
Metro
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Mini-DiverCity
Mini-DiverCity - Cooperative Mode
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Monster Derby
Monster Derby
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Nemo's War
Nemo's War 2nd Edition
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Night Falls
Night Falls: The Mega Board Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Oh Gnome You Don't!
WIN the GAME! Oh Gnome You Don't!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 4/12 4.00
Pandemic
Pandemic: Reign of Cthulhu
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Picky Eater
Picky Eater
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 18/20 4.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn (Pick Your Character)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Redneck Life
WIN the GAME! Redneck Life
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Rhino Hero
Rhino Hero
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Root
Root
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/20 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Sheeple
Sheeple: The Best Game in the Ewe-niverse
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 8/18 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Space Base
Space Base
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sports Dice: Baseball
Sports Dice: Baseball Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Sports Dice: Football
Sports Dice: Football Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Struggle of Empires
Struggle of Empires
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar - Learn 2 Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead!
Lockdown!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The King's Abbey
The King's Abbey
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 4/15 2.00
The Lady & the Tiger
The Lady & the Tiger
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/12 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/10 0.00
The Stonebound Saga
The Stonebound Saga
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Trailer Park Wars
WIN the GAME! Trailer Park Wars
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 8/12 4.00
Transamerica
Transamerica
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
What's He Building in There?
What's He Building in There?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 5/12 4.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop - Rocky Mountains
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Wits & Wagers
Wits & Wagers Gameshow
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 10/50 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Capture the Flag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:30 am 11/12 8.00
Zombie Survival
Zombie Survival
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!! Team Survival
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/8 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/30 2.00
Conquerors of Atlantis
Conquerors of Atlantis
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Dead Last
Dead Last
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/12 2.00
Desert Island
Desert Island
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Dark Draft Trounament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 9/16 6.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/4 0.00
Palaces
Palaces
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died with Dirty Deck Expansion!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/6 2.00
The Game
The Game
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Time Jockeys
Time Jockeys
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 12/12 2.00
Vampire Hunter
Play Vampire Hunter
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 7/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 15/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 76/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 48/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Hobbit Drinking Songs with Marc Gunn
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 6/150 6.00
Improvised D&D
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 76/100 8.00
Indianapolis Shakespeare Company presents CORIOLANUS
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 452/500 0.00
Nerd Rage: The Great Debates
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 104/150 6.00
Probably Psychic show
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 61/100 6.00
Stand-Up Comedy Show! by the Gamers of Comedy
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 91/150 6.00
Strowlers Meet-up
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 100/100 2.00

Film Fest

Eye of the Beholder: The Art of D&D
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/50 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War At Sea
Axis & Allies War At Sea Miniatures League Finals
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/2 2.00

Kids Activities

Pikoko
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 10/10 0.00

LARP

Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 2/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 5/8 4.00
College of Wizardry
Magischola: A Wolf By Any Other Name
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/21 8.00
Cthulhu Live
The Eldritch World of Sid & Marty Lovekrofft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 1/30 8.00
Dragon Thrones
The Return of the Draconians
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 23/25 2.00
Magischola
Magical Healing Class
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Sanguine Retribution
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 35/100 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Scenic Display Bases
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/12 28.00
Terrain Building Workshop with Hirst Arts Bricks
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 7/15 40.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Battletech
Battletech Grinder
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/13 4.00
Masters & Minions
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/40 36.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures Community Draft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 14/24 8.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Veterans Challenge
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/4 6.00
Infinity
Dr. Silica: Ghosts of Tunguska
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 26/32 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing All Wings Classic
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 31/36 12.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/2 0.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Attack the Death Star: X-Wing Mass Battle
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/10 10.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Next Valley Over
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
1879
Galvanic Batteries to Power! Turbines to Speed!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Afterverse
The Siege of Parella
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Age Past
Trouble with Copper Mites
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/6 4.00
AMP: Year One
Spin Machine
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Blightrealms
The Pestiline Resurgence, Episode 3: Legacy of the Alva
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Bulldogs!
Trouble at the Gun Bazaar
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Adventures into the Deep Mind
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Lightless Beacon
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Scritch Scratch
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
The Cthulhu Masters Tournament Final
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/7 0.00
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/7 0.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: The Red Assembly
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/7 24.00
Chill
Big Sky
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Temple of the Skin Man
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Chronicles of Darkness
The Funeral Home Blues
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Cyberpunk 2020
Cyberpunk Chronicles: What's So Scary About Gary?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cyberpunk Chronicles: Who Are These Guys Now?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Delta Green
Operation AUTARCH SUNRISE
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/5 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
At the Gates of Ravenloft
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Damn Tasty?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Doom of the Savage Kings
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Frozen in Time
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Hole in the Sky
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/12 4.00
People of the Pit
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 4/6 4.00
Shadow Under Devil's Reef
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Baneful Gates
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Emerald Enchanter
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
The Imperishable Sorceress
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
The Seven Pits of Sezrekan
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Tower of the Black Pearl
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Arden Vul: The Tomb of the Twins
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/10 8.00
The Crypts of Arcadia
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
The Land of Grim
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/8 6.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 16/16 2.00
To Skin a Kat
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
Tower of Gygarn - PVP Monster Build Showdown
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 13/24 12.00
Eclipse Phase
El Destino Verde
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Everway
Witch Hunter
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Ancient Shadows
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Fate
Break Through the Icy Divide
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 0/5 8.00
The Watertown Horror Book Club's Very Bad Night
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Genesys
Fallout: Mission Vim!-possible
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Harnmaster
Pilots Gamble
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
The Chalice from the Palace
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
homebrew
Investigating the Hawkins National Laboratory
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Magimundi: Rawls Farm Retreat
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/8 8.00
The Curse of Oak Island, Part II
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
I Love the Corps
Cold Frontier, Season 2
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/20 8.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Monarchies of Mau
Search for the Whisker of Time
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
Under the Water
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 5/6 6.00
Mummy: The Resurrection
Madison Under Siege: Undying
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 6/10 8.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/36 8.00
Orun
The Burning Hands of Abosam
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/5 4.00
The Switchblade Nebula
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Vaults of the Withered Tongue
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Paranoia
Alpha Complex Confidential
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Part-Time Gods
PTG2E 2018 Part 3: God vs. God
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Pip System
Bright - Shenanigans
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Red Markets
Toxic Assets
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Rifts
Trigger, Slayer, Juicer, PSI
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Steamscapes: Bolero in Brunei
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/6 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm -4/4 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shard
The Voracious Pack
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventures
The Lost Science Vessel
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/8 4.00
Starfinder
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 1-2)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/300 12.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 3-4)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 4/240 12.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 5-6)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/60 12.00
SFS Interactive #1-99: Invasion of the Scoured Stars (Levels 7-8)
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 1/42 12.00
Synthicide
Will Kill For Food
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
The Dark Eye
Mystery of Elderdonk
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
The Strange
Venom Rising
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 7/12 8.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 2/5 4.00
Treasure Hunter
Defeat the Creepers in the Laboratory
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/6 4.00
Universal Storytelling System
Recover the Fallen
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 1/6 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/42 4.00
Xcrawl
Three Rivers Throwdown
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 0/6 4.00

Seminar

2018 Global Hotspots: NSDM
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 73/100 0.00
Candlekeep Presents : Tyrants & Renegades
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 63/150 0.00
Talks Machina with the Cast of Critical Role
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 1/1200 0.00

Spouse Activities

Chakra Beading & Meditation
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 17/25 20.00
Epoxy Clay: Dragon Egg or Your Choice
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 3/24 24.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 4/45 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 40/40 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 24/24 18.00
Chase the Planes - Sealed Deck
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 49/64 28.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 16/16 12.00
TURBO TOWN
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 40/40 6.00
Vintage Trial for Eternal Weekend
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 11:00 pm 24/32 18.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 5/12 22.00
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Champions Starter Event
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 14/32 14.00

True Dungeon Adventures

N1 - Astral Journey to the Bliss
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/10 78.00
Pandemonium and Back
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Chainmail Vortex Pendant
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 21/40 24.00
Gotham City Nights III: The Black Goat of Gotham Park
Sat 8:00 pm - Sun 12:00 am 16/18 24.00
Peacock Feather Fascinator
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 11/20 30.00
Puppet Playtime Improv Experience
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 18/25 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Andy Looney's Playtest Workshop
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 115/140 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 10/10 2.00
BTG Iron Design Challenge
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 99/100 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/128 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Games on Demand
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Magischola: Detention Break Out Escape Room
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 0/8 18.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:30 pm 8/8 18.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 10:00 pm 198/198 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Two Rooms & A Boom
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 75/100 2.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Sat 8:00 pm - Sat 9:00 pm 0/4 30.00