Sunday August 05 - 10:00 am

Anime Activities

Berserk
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 38/45 0.00
Music to My Ears: An Intro to Male Idol Anime
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 393/400 0.00
MY LITTLE PONY Paint Your Own Pony
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/48 20.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 14/50 0.00

Board Game

5-Minute Marvel
5-Minute Marvel
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 0/12 0.00
7 Wonders
7 Wonders - Sailors
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/14 2.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
Learn to Play A Song of Ice & Fire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/20 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Altiplano
Altiplano -Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest: Inferno Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 22/32 6.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Battle for Greyport
Learn to Play Battle for Greyport
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Between Two Cities
Learn to Play: Between Two Cities + Capitals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/7 0.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Blank Slate
Blank Slate
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Blood Rage
Blood Rage Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 1/16 6.00
Buck Rodgers
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 16/30 8.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne National Championship Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Carcassonne Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 25/25 0.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/8 2.00
CATaclysm Boardgame
CATaclysm the Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Catan Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr
Catan Jr. Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Champions of Hara
Champions of Hara
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Charterstone
Charterstone
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Checkpoint Charlie
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/12 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Coma Ward
Coma Ward Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Conflict of Heroes
Awakening the Bear! Operation Barbarossa
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 36/40 8.00
Cool Points
Cool Points
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 12/12 6.00
Cottage Garden
Cottage Garden
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cowboy Bebop
Cowboy Bebop: Board Game Boogie
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/30 8.00
Critical Mass
Critical Mass - Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Custom Heroes
Custom Heroes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Dairy Man
Dairy Man
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Dark Souls Mega Boss Battle: Black Dragon Kalameet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Deathwatch
Deathwatch Overkill
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Dominations: Road to Civilization
Dominations: Road to Civilization
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Dungeon Crawl
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragoon
Dragoon: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/4 4.00
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/10 4.00
Dual Powers
Dual Powers: Revolution 1917
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 4/4 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 4/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Dungeon Raiders Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/10 4.00
Eldritch Century
Eldritch Century
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Elemental Master
Elemental Master Intro
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/12 2.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/4 2.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Euphoria
Learn to Play: Euphoria + Expansion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Evil High Priest
Learn to Play Evil High Priest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/10 2.00
Exit: The Forgotten Island
Exit: The Forgotten Island
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Fanhunter: Assault Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Fast Food Fear
Fast Food Fear Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Gladius
Gladius
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Play Glorantha: The Gods War with Sandy Petersen
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Gorus Maximus
DEMO Gorus Maximus
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 8/8 0.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 0.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz! demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 4/4 0.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/12 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 2/2 0.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 4/8 4.00
Hungry Hungry Hippos
4th Annual Hungry Hungry Hippos World Championship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 51/200 2.00
I, Spy
I, Spy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Imperial Settlers
Imperial Settlers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Isle of Skye
Come Play Isle of Skye
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 31/48 2.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Karuba
Karuba
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/6 6.00
Kingdom Builder
Kingdom Builder Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Age of Giants
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/36 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Lazer Ryderz
Lazer Ryderz
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 16/18 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 13/15 2.00
Magischola
Magischola: House Rivalry
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Manhattan
Manhattan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 30/40 8.00
Massive Darkness
Massive Darkness
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/16 4.00
My Little Scythe
Learn to Play: My Little Scythe
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Palette Swap
Palette Swap - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion: 5th Ingredient Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/16 2.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Power Grid Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals - Play to Win!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/25 0.00
Rallyman GT
Rallyman GT
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/10 2.00
Resident Evil 2
Learn to Play Resident Evil 2 with a Developer
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Resident Evil 2 - Gen Con 2018 Scenario
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 8.00
ROBOT RISE!
ROBOT RISE!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Roll Player
Roll Player
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Roll Player: Monsters & Minions
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Root
Root Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 0.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/5 0.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/8 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 0/12 0.00
Scythe
Scythe Tournament Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
Set a Watch
Set a Watch (Play it First!)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 4.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America Floor Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Sheriff of Nottingham
Play Sheriff of Nottingham with Merry Men Expansion!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 0.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Innsmouth 32 - A Shuffling Horror Sneak Peek
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Smash Up
Titans
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Sorcerer
Sorcerer Casual Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/5 0.00
Space Base
Space Base
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Splendor
Splendor
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/10 6.00
Stellar Leap
Stellar Leap
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Stratego
Stratego
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/6 2.00
Stumblewood
Stumblewood
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/12 0.00
Summit
Summit - Competitive Mode
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Summit - Cooperative Mode
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Super Wits & Wagers
Super Wits & Wagers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 4.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters - A 3D Tableau Building Board Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 2.00
T.I.M.E. Stories
T.I.M.E. Stories - Santo Tomas de Aqunio
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/40 16.00
Tak
Tak in the Morning
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/16 8.00
Takenoko
Takenoko 3D
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Tali
Learn to Play Tali - Roman Knucklebones
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 8/8 2.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 0.00
Terrors of London
Terrors of London
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead!
Lockdown!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play the Red Dragon Inn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
The Shadow Over Westminster
The Shadow Over Westminster - Learn & Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/4 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 10/12 20.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Titan
Titan
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/32 2.00
Treasure Hunters
Treasure Hunters
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/6 2.00
Tsukuyumi - Full Moon Down
Tsukuyumi - Full Moon Down
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00
Vault Assault
DEMO Vault Assault
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 10:30 am 4/4 0.00
Vengeance
Vengeance
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Veridian System
Verrago - The Globe Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 10/10 6.00
VIRAL
VIRAL - Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/5 0.00
Viticulture
Learn to Play: Viticulture
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 0.00
Warchest
Warchest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Wreck & Ruin
Wreck & Ruin
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Zombies!!! Jr.
Zombies Jr.
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 10/10 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/14 2.00
Aventuria
Aventuria Adventure Card Game: Adventure Mode
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Aventuria Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 14/16 2.00
Bottle Imp
Bottle Imp
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 13/16 8.00
Dominion
Dominion World Masters Tournament Final
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Doomtown
Doomtown Reloaded: 2018 North American Championship Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 8/8 0.00
Fleecing Olympus
Fleecing Olympus
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Gruff
Gruff World Championship - Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Kodama Duo
Kodama Duo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Kodama: The Tree Spirits
Kodama: The Tree Spirits
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Legend of the Five Rings LCG
Legend of the Five Rings - Casual Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 69/120 8.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 7/12 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Zombies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Short Order Hero
Short Order Hero
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/6 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/18 2.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Learn to Play
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/10 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System $5K Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Vs. System Draft Cube
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 24/24 4.00
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 16/16 6.00
Wordariffic
Wordariffic
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 12/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/15 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/14 24.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 18/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Killer Queen Tournament Entry - Single Player
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 80/80 10.00
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 78/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 49/50 4.00
Retro Video Game Room - Full Day Admission
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 42/50 12.00

Entertainment Events

Dan the Bard LIVE in Concert!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 31/100 6.00
Open DMs with Travis McElroy & Friends
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 92/200 26.00

Historical Miniatures

Aerodrome
Ace of Aces BattleStar Galatica
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:30 pm 9/14 14.00
Ace of Aces WW1
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:30 pm 13/36 14.00
Bolt Action
Bolt Action: Operation Sealion
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Games of War
Clash in Czechoslovakia, October, 1944
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sailpower
Sailpower
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 4/12 6.00
Warbirds
Warbirds: Good, Bad, & Ugly
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 3/6 2.00
World War Commander
World War Commander
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/2 2.00

Kids Activities

ICECOOL
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Make Your Own Tote
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 6.00
My First RPG: Super Spies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/6 2.00
Primaschola: Wandmaking for Wizards
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/16 14.00
Puppet Petting Zoo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/25 6.00
Spy Disguise Kits
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/12 6.00

LARP

Destroyers Den
Peace, Guns, - & Vikings? (formerly The Easy Job)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 28/30 12.00
homebrew
School for Extraordinary Stuffies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/20 2.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Casting & Assembling Hirst Arts Blocks
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 12/20 26.00
Guild Ball - Chibis for Kiddies with Elizabeth Beckley Bradford
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Privateer Press Speed Painting Championships
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 12/12 0.00
Terrain Building
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/15 36.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

AVP: The Hunt Begins
Learn to play AVP: The Hunt Begins
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/6 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 3/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 5/13 4.00
Just Another Day in Paradise Or Is It Perdition?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 11/12 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/16 2.00
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Assault on Vault 13
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Freeblades
Freeblades Warrior's Tomb
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Frostgrave
Frostgrave: Bleak Sunrise with the Creator
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - The Rookie League
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/8 10.00
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 3/8 54.00
homebrew
Family Fun Clone Wars Lego Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 2/6 2.00
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault - Multiplayer Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 52/64 6.00
Infinity
Introduction to Aristeia! the Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
Shadows of Brimstone
The Magnificent 4
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 4.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 14/32 10.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/12 6.00
Star Wars Unexpected Allies Sealed Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/16 30.00
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Legion Team Battle
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 13/64 10.00
TechCommander
TechCommander
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 10/10 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/2 0.00
The Other Side Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 15/16 4.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Warzone: Resurrection
Learn to play Warzone: Resurrection
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures Game
X-Wing Hunger Games
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/10 4.00
X-Wing: The Miniatures Game
X-Wing Team Epic Event
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 72/96 10.00

Role Playing Game

7th Sea
Delicate Delegations
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 10.00
Goodnight, Sweet Prince
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/10 10.00
Heroes of Altamira, DOMINGO GIGANTE!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/16 4.00
Khan of Khans
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Lotus on the Water
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/10 10.00
Ring Around the Rosy
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/10 10.00
War & Peace
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 10.00
Afterverse
Living Labyrinth of Lemuria
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Basic Fantasy
The Liar King!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Secrets Only Wives Know
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Metal Temptation
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Trouble at the Gun Bazaar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Cthulhu 10,000 BC
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Deirdre of the Sorrows
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Ides of Winter
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Lightless Beacon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Searching for the Rheingold
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Dead Boarder
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 0/6 4.00
The Dreaming Ward
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Gutter Bible
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Outlaws of Desolation Peak
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Wailing Women
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
You Too Can Cthulhu Black Letter: Invitational
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Chill
A Lamp Gone Dark
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Idle Hands
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Incident Aboard the Egret
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Witch Hunt
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Conan Role-Playing Game
Plunderers of the Dead
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Conspiracist
The Game THEY Don't Want You to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Coriolis
The Algol Run
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
CthulhuTech
The Heist
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Delta Green
Extremophilia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Things They Don't Want You To Know
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dreamchaser
A Game of Destiny
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Elzemon & the Blood-Drinking Box
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 4.00
The Thing That Should Not Be
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon World
A Final Breath
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Birth of a Mired Land
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Apocalypse the Risen: Dead in the Darklands
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Apocalypse the Risen: Mind Wide Shut
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Fall of Catopia
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
In The Company Of Wolves, Part 4
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/48 6.00
Kobold Quest
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/4 2.00
Last Ditch Effort
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Lost Cities of the Ancients
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Orc Invasion!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Rocket Racers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Honey Feast
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Secrets of Sokol Keep
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/8 12.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 16/16 2.00
Transformers Bash-Up
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
LoB 108: Brain Scratch
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
LoB 109: Once Bitten, Twiceborn
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Dust to Dust
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Threshold
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Edara
Shadows of Iron
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/5 6.00
Epyllion
A Menagerie Mess!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Havoc at the Hatchery
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Era of the Ninja
Curse of the Youma
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Familiars of Terra
The Seeker's Promise
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Fantasy AGE
Children's Crusade
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
The Steam Age
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Headspace
Dystopian Dreams
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
I Love the Corps
Cold Frontier, Season 2
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Icons
The New Adventures of the Guardians of the Galaxy!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kids on Bikes
Strange Adventures in a Small Town!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Making History
Norse Ivory
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Masks
A Troll By Any Other Meme
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Jailbirds
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Rabbit Holes
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Metamorphosis Alpha
Pizza In The Dark
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Mistborn
Down with the Ventures
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Modern AGE
Warflower
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
No Thank You, Evil!
The Land Next Door
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Trouble in Space
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Ork!
Am We Not Orks?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:30 pm 0/6 4.00
Orun
The Burning Hands of Abosam
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Our Last Best Hope
Destiny, Meet World
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Outbreak: Undead
Ground Zero: The Beginning
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 8.00
House on the Hill
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Overlight
Launch Party Adventure!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Part Time Gods
New Gods on the Block
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Pathfinder
Apocalypse the Risen: Dead in the Darklands
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Apocalypse the Risen: Hotel Hell
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 2/8 6.00
LSJ Fiesta
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/18 4.00
ScreenPlay
High Plains Samurai: Legends
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 2/4 4.00
CMP 2018-01 Viva Las Vegas: Dead Man's Hand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2018-02: Viva Las Vegas: You're Nobody till Somebody Loves You
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-05 Cerulean Shadows: Letter of Marque
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-06 Cerulean Shadows: Honor Amongst Thieves
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/7 8.00
CMP 2018-07 Cerulean Shadows: No Prey, No Pay
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2018-08 Cerulean Shadows: X Marks the Spot
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 3/7 8.00
First Taste
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/12 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
SRM 09-01 Started from the Bottom
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/14 8.00
SRM 09-02 Finders Keepers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/14 8.00
SRM 09-03 Learning Little from Victory
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/14 8.00
SRM 09-04 Neo-Tokyo Drift
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/14 8.00
SRM 09-05 Violent Shadows
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/14 8.00
SRM 09-06 Seven Breaths
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/14 8.00
Shadows of Esteren
The Warmth of the World
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Shard
Marooned
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Sig: Manual of the Primes
Shard of Empire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Star Trek Adventurers
Everybody's Gotta Have One
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
Legacy of the Dike
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Quiet Year
Dragons & Spiders: Rebuilding a Magical Forest to Be Your Home
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Sigma Syndrome
Taken
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/5 4.00
The Strange
The Mad Professor's Gambit
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ward
Night Shift
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 4.00
TimeWatch
Thief in the Night
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Torg Eternity
Day 1: Nile Empire
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 1:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Treads
Utah Landing, Siege of Cherbourg
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Trinity
A Long Night In Space
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Undying
The Awakening
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Untold: Adventures Await
60 Minutes to Save The World!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Urban Shadows
The Lurking Fear
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Hunger
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm -6/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
The Reach
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wrath & Glory Demo
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 4/4 0.00

Seminar

13th Age Glorantha Seminar
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 47/50 0.00
How to Read/Write Rules Like an Attorney
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/75 0.00
Japanese Folklore & Mythology
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Making of Court of the Dead Mourners Call
Sun 10:00 am - Sat 11:00 am 75/80 0.00
The ENnie Awards - What Are They & Who Won?
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 195/200 0.00
The Game Within the Game - Negotiation for Gamers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 57/100 0.00
The Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 71/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

3 Piece Canvas Art
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 1/16 24.00
Cosplay Magic Wand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 6/24 16.00
Crochet a Plush Yoshi Egg
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/10 24.00
Crochet I: Learn to Crochet
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 9/20 18.00
Decorate a Mask
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 12/24 18.00
Easy Balloon Weapons & Armor
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 32/35 14.00
English Paper Piece Harry Potter
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 6/12 48.00
Esperanto 101
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 8/30 2.00
Introduction to Mindfulness, Meditation, & Breathwork
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 32/50 12.00
Introduction to Sword Fighting
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/45 18.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Learn to Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Single Race
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy - The Wolves' Den
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 5/10 0.00
Final Fantasy North America 2018 Crystal Cup - Finals
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 24/24 18.00
Battlebond 2HG - 2-Headed Giant Sealed
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 54/64 28.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 24/24 16.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Commander 2018 Preview
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 1/64 40.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 16/16 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 16/16 0.00
Planeswalker Deck League
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 61/64 14.00
TURBO TOWN
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 24/24 6.00
MetaX
MetaX Attack on Titan - Sealed
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 7/8 20.00
Pokemon
Pokemon TCG Demos
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Raw Deal
Random Event Sunday!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Team Tournament
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/18 10.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Weapon
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 15/40 10.00
Bystander Training for Gamers
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 15/30 4.00
Cosplay Fabrication: Hands-On Working with Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 4/21 38.00
Creating Interesting and Memorable Villains and NPCs
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/12 18.00
How to Design an Isometric Map
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 13/30 10.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 4/12 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

BGG Hot Games Room
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 74/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 0/10 2.00
Cuban Missile Crisis National Security Decision Making Game: Washington Wobblies
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/13 2.00
Demo Ravensburger's Library of Games!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 18/18 0.00
Devir Play!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 0/129 0.00
Games on Demand
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:30 am 16/16 22.00
Sword Fighting Arena
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 12:00 pm 46/64 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 6/12 12.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Sun 10:00 am - Sun 11:00 am 1/4 30.00