Sunday August 05 - 12:00 pm

Anime Activities

Anime Jeopardy
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 52/60 0.00
Learn to Wotegei
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 74/75 0.00
Sword Art Online
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 44/45 0.00

Board Game

1001 Odysseys
1001 Odysseys: A Blast from the Chloroplast
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
5-Minute Marvel
5-Minute Marvel
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 0/12 0.00
A Game of Thrones Catan
A Game of Thrones Catan Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
Learn to Play A Song of Ice & Fire
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 20/20 2.00
Adrenaline
Adrenaline Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Adrenaline DLC Expansion Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Alien Artifacts
Alien Artifacts
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Banditos
Banditos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
BarBEARian Battlegrounds
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Barenpark
Come Play Barenpark!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 13/32 2.00
Beasts of Balance
Beasts of Balance
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 10/10 4.00
Boomtown Bandits
Boomtown Bandits
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/15 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan
Catan 3D
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Catan Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan: Rise of the Inka Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr
Catan Jr. Floor Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Checkpoint Charlie
Checkpoint Charlie
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium, Darkshade Matinee
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 10/10 4.00
Clank!
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Codenames
Codenames Duet Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames Pictures Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Codenames XXL Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Compounded
Compounded
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/15 0.00
Contest of Champions
Contest of Champions: Battlerealm Win a Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 38/40 8.00
Cthulhu Wars
Play new Cthulhu Wars Onslaught 3
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dark Souls The Board Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dark Souls The Card Game
Learn to Play Dark Souls the Card Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: The 15th Annual Gen Con Open
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 10/12 4.00
DC Deck-Building Game
DC Deck-Building Game: Rebirth Co-Op Pre-Release
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Don't Mess With Cthulhu
Don't Mess With Cthulhu Deluxe
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire: Otto's Irresistible Dance Dance Revolution
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire: The Wastes of Ancient Empire
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragoon
Dragoon: The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 4/4 4.00
Introduction to Dragoon & The Rogue & Barbarian Expansion
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 4/10 4.00
Dungeon
Dungeon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/16 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft Win a Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 7/10 6.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Raiders
Dungeon Raiders Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Edge of Humanity
Edge of Humanity - Survival
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 7/10 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Kami & Mahou Expansion
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Evil High Priest
Learn to Play Evil High Priest
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/10 2.00
Fallen Land
Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Fanhunter: Assault
Fanhunter: Assault Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Favor of the Pharoah
Favor of the Pharaoh
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Fire in the Library
Fire in the Library
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: The Curse of Vul-Kar
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Flanx
Flanx
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Glorantha: The Gods War
Learn to Play Glorantha: The Gods War
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Gravity Warfare
Gravity Warfare - Gaming on a Whole New Level
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Jumbo Gravity Warfare
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz! demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 4/4 0.00
GROWL
GROWL
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Hail Hydra
Hail Hydra
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 3/12 0.00
Hanabi
Hanabi
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 2/2 0.00
homebrew
Supernatural
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Homebrewers
Homebrewers Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Hoplomachus
Hoplomachus: Origins
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Human Era
Human Era - Social Deduction Meets Time Travel
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 2/8 4.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Iquazu
Iquazu
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/12 0.00
King of Tokyo
Giant King of Tokyo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Kingdomino
Kingdomino Age of Giants
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 21/36 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Legends of the Three Kingdoms
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Manhattan
Manhattan
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Marvel Legendary
Marvel Legendary: World War Hulk Win a Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 32/40 8.00
Merchants & Marauders
Merchants & Marauders
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/3 4.00
On Their Merry Way
On Their Merry Way - Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Onami
Onami
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 4/4 2.00
One Deck Galaxy
One Deck Galaxy: Special Preview
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Palette Swap
Palette Swap - Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Phoenix Syndicate
Phoenix Syndicate: Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Picky Eater
Picky Eater
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Potion Explosion
Potion Explosion: 5th Ingredient Tournament
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 22/24 4.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Resident Evil 2
Learn to Play Resident Evil 2 with a Developer
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Rick & Morty: Total Rickall
Rick & Morty: Total Rickall
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Root
Root Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Sabatu
Sabatu
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Santorini
Santorini
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 12:30 pm 9/12 0.00
Secret Hitler
Play Secret Hitler With the Creators
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Shipyard
Shipyard Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Innsmouth 32 - A Shuffling Horror Sneak Peek
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Pittsburgh 68
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Steam Pirates
Steam Pirates - Sail to Fortune
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 3/10 6.00
Stellar Leap
Stellar Leap
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Stuffed
Stuffed
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Stumblewood
Stumblewood
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Super Kitty Bug Slap
Super Kitty Bug Slap! - Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters - A 3D Tableau Building Board Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Takenoko
Takenoko 3D
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/16 0.00
That's a Question
That's A Question Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead
The Captain is Dead
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The Dwarves
The Dwarfs: Guarding Girdlegard
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
The Lady & the Tiger
The Lady & the Tiger
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/16 2.00
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Red Dragon Inn Mini-Doppel Tournament - Founding Party!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/24 2.00
The Shadow Over Westminster
The Shadow Over Westminster - Learn & Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Thornwatch
Thornwatch - Play & Win
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/12 20.00
Through the Ages
Through The Ages: A New Story of Civilization Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Too Many Bones Undertow
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/32 2.00
Trench
Trench
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Truck Off
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tzolk'in
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!! Ultimate Tournament Finals
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 15/15 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Apocrypha
Apocrypha Adventure Card Game - Learn to Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Blank
Blank - Make it YOUR game!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Cardfight!! Vanguard
Cardfight!! Vanguard Demo Caravan
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Dark Legacy
Dark Legacy: The Rising Win a Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 16/16 8.00
Epic Card Game
Epic Card Game Casual Event
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Future Card Buddyfight
Future Card Buddyfight Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Gentleman Luchador
Gentleman Luchador: Cage Match
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Cthulhu
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Munchkin Madness
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Open Finals
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 0.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Prior Season Play
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 11/16 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Season of Tapestry's Tides
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 6/8 2.00
PFS Adventure Card Guild: Taster Session
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
The Ninth World
The Ninth World for Numenera - Play & Win
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 7/10 20.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System: The MCU Battles Win a Box
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 16/16 6.00

Electronic Games

Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 18/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 80/80 8.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Retro Video Game Room - 1hr Admission
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 50/50 4.00

Entertainment Events

Magic: The Gathering Trivia Contest
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 37/80 10.00

Historical Miniatures

World War Commander
World War Commander
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 2.00

Kids Activities

Decorate a Safety Shield
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/15 24.00
Decorate your own Safety Sword
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 9/15 18.00
Make Your Own Tote
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Make-A-Ninja
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 7/12 6.00
Primaschola: Potions Class!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 14/16 14.00
Secret Messages
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 9/12 6.00

LARP

Courting Murder
Fog Island
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/22 4.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555: The Movie!! The LARPening!!!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/20 6.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Assembling & Modeling Hirst Arts Blocks
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 14/20 28.00
TCS Basing Circuit III : Sci-fi basing
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 13/20 16.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

AVP: The Hunt Begins
Learn to play AVP: The Hunt Begins
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 9/13 4.00
Mech Mash
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 2/16 6.00
homebrew
Family Fun Clone Wars Lego Battle
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Space Hulk
Space Hulk 3D
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 23/32 10.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Warzone: Resurrection
Learn to play Warzone: Resurrection
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
The Next Valley Over
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 10.00
Alternity
Tartarus Station
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 6/6 12.00
Blightrealms
The Pestiline Resurgence, Episode 4: Stalking the Darkness
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Experiment
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/6 4.00
More Precious than Rubies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Portsmouth Curse
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Those Within
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Weekend in the Woods
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
CATaclysm
The Hordes of Diamond Nose
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cinemechanix
Lance Jackson & The Red Sun
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Assault on Singularity Base
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 8/36 8.00
Delta Green
Last Things Last
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Operation DANTE
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Storage Wars 2: Mimicry
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
A Night in Oxenfurt
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragon Lords: The Dark Moon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Fall of Catopia
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Preview
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 21/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon 6 The Lair of the Liche
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Legacy of Mana
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
MOON 2-3 The Eye in the Mist
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/72 12.00
MOON 3-3 Beneath the Cairnwell
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/72 12.00
MOON 3-S Below the Shadowed Hall
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/90 16.00
The Honey Feast
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Pirate's Path
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 16/16 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Fate of the Norns: Ragnarok
The First Althing
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Genesys
Journey to the Spinward Zone
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Hero
Champions 2018 Finals
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Dresden's Irregulars 2018
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Weird Wild West: Winter Has Come Early in the Form of a Blizzard.
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
I WAS A TEENAGE CREATURE
The Pearl of Heaven
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/10 8.00
Marvel Super Heroes
80s Marvel: Sinister Schemes for the Sinister Syndicate
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Murders & Acquisitions
Farewell, George Bertram
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
No Thank You, Evil!
Trouble in Space
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Numenera
Forgetting Doomsday
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Pathfinder
Legacy of Mana
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 1/12 8.00
PFS Academy: #8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Levels 1-5)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: #9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Levels 1-5)
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
PFS Academy: Advanced Lessons
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Beginner Lessons
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Silverhex Quests
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
PFS Academy: Transition Lessons
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Jury-Rigged Toys in a Broken World
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Red Markets
Toxic Assets
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Amazing Adams & the Spiders of Mars
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics: The RPG
Be a Hero! Save the Multiverse!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 1/18 2.00
Shadowrun
Build-A-Runner
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
First Taste
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
SAMB: Chaos in the Shadows
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadows of Esteren
The Puzzler's Trap
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Spirit of 77
Angels Aweigh
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/4 14.00
Star Wars
LotE PE-05 Purple Exodus: Neo Ryloth
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #130 The Choices We Make
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks #246 Shadow Ops 6 Operation La'Kashi Skyline Round 3 - Becoming a Legend
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 5/6 4.00
The Expanse RPG
Salvage Operation
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Untold: Adventures Await
60 Minutes to Save The World!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 3/4 0.00
Upwind
The Turning
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Vortex
Lost Cities of the Ancients
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Warhammer
A New Tale of the Old World
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Warhammer 40,000: Wrath & Glory
Wrath & Glory Demo
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
World of Darkness
Ain't No Boat Party Like an iZombie Boat Party!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 8/8 6.00

Seminar

A New Frontier in Gaming - Crypto Games & Blockchain Technology
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 72/80 0.00
Closing Ceremonies
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Diversity in Roleplaying
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 138/200 0.00
SmoreySwamp Axis & Allies Awards Presentation
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
The Pathfinder: Kingmaker CRPG
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 92/100 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Ballroom Line Dances
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 48/60 10.00
Brewery Bus Tour
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 3:30 pm 11/14 30.00
Consent & Cuddles
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 27/30 12.00
Cosplay Goggles in Steampunk, Gamer, Sci Fi, or Nerdy Style
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 10/24 24.00
Make Paper Beads
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 11/24 8.00

Tradable Card Game

Final Fantasy TCG
Final Fantasy - The Wolves' Den
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 9/10 0.00
Magic: The Gathering
2-Headed Giant Booster Draft on Demand
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 22/24 18.00
Booster Draft on Demand
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 24/24 16.00
Chaos Draft
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 125/128 24.00
Chaos Draft on Demand
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 16/16 18.00
Commander Pod on Demand
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 14/16 12.00
Learn to Play Magic
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 16/16 0.00
TURBO TOWN
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 24/24 6.00
Pokemon
Pokemon TCG Demos
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Theme Deck Battle
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny Draft Tournament
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 4:00 pm 3/18 22.00

Workshop

Basic Sewing with JediManda & Mogchelle
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 9/10 22.00
Build a Foam Shield
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 18/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 29/40 10.00
What’s Your Game Plan?: Turn Your Lesson or Training into a Game
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 6/12 24.00

Isle of Misfit Events

AEG Game Labs
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/12 6.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 129/175 2.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Castle Dracula: A Supernatural Escape Room
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/8 28.00
Demo Ravensburger's Library of Games!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Escape Room: Jail Break
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 0/6 32.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 0/60 0.00
Games on Demand
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 120/120 2.00
Mr. Dupree's Office
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 10/10 18.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way Through Downtown Indianapolis
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:30 pm 16/16 22.00
Slay the Balloon Creature for Charity!
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Sword Fighting Arena
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 2:00 pm 51/64 2.00
Virtual Reality Tactical Shooting Range
Sun 12:00 pm - Sun 1:00 pm 4/4 30.00