Thursday August 01 - 8:00 am

Board Game

Advanced Civilization
Advanced Civilization
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Advanced Civilizations
Advanced Civilizations
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Agricola
Agricola
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Attack on Kaiju
Attack on Kaiju
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Edition Tourney Round 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 4/16 12.00
Axis & Allies Early Bird 1942 Tourney
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:30 pm 13/16 12.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk Expansion
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/12 2.00
Bodega
Bodega
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/5 6.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Fog of War
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 10/18 4.00
Detective
The Detective
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/6 4.00
Elder Sign
Elder Sign
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Empire Builder
China Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 6/8 4.00
Nippon Rails
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 7/8 4.00
Express
Express
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 10/12 2.00
Firefly
Firefly
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
homebrew
French Revolution
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep w/Expansions
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Risk
Lord of the Rings Risk Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Scythe
Scythe
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/14 4.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy w/all expansions
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 8.00
T.I.M.E Stories
T.I.M.E Stories - Brotherhood of the Coast
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
T.I.M.E Stories - Prophesy of Dragons
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/5 6.00
Terraforming Mars Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Thebes
Thebes
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 0/4 2.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium Qualifier
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 3/18 4.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague 3D
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 6.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Dominion
Dominion
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Fluxx
Fluxx
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open: All For Immortality Part 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
PACS Taster Session
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Red Flags
Red Flags: The Game of Terrible Dates
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
What Do You Meme?
What Do You Meme?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 16/18 2.00
Wizard Miners
Wizard Miners
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 0/8 2.00
Zombie Dice
Zombie Dice
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/7 26.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
BattleTech Bootcamp
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 2/6 40.00
Battletech Pods
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 15/15 8.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Bolt Action 1942: Italians vs. British in the Desert
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Art of Airbrushing: Large Figure
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/16 130.00
Painting Fantasy
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:30 am 0/15 28.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Heroscape
Learn to Play Heroscape
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Injurius Games
Injurius Games - Keep What You Kill - Mechs
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Kings of War: Vanguard
Kings of War: Vanguard - Learn To Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 2.00
Silent Death
Silent Death - Red Shirt Smash
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Warpath: Firefight
Firefight: Learn To Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

Alternity
Dark Nebula
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/6 12.00
Ars Magica
Promises, Promises
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Basic Fantasy
Dragon Slayers and Rabbit Holes
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Battlelords
The Express Train to Hades
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
How The West Was Done
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: Grey Baby
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Do Spirits Return?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum: The Death of the Sea Wing
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 16.00
Catthulhu
Dolphins in Space
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Classified
Manor of Lies
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Conan
The Seethers in Darkness
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Castaway
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Delta Green
Ex Oblivione
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Descent into Midnight
Descent into Midnight
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dragonstorm
Unholy Stone
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Dungeon World
The 7th Order
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
B2: Keep on the Borderlands
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/9 8.00
Classic 1983
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -12/60 150.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track A
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm -12/60 150.00
Dark Resonance
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/48 12.00
Dragonlance: DL1 - Dragons of Despair
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hopping Mad Adventure
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon #3 "Orcs in the Mines"
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Legacies: The Last Obelisk
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Legacies: Valley of the Mummies
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Living Arcanis - Just Business
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis - Loose Ends
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 6.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/48 12.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/72 12.00
The Kidnapping
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 6/6 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/14 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/18 6.00
What Trouble Comes When Nights Grow Warm?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Word Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons White Box
ViG Role play like 1974
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Murder on the MeatHab
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC 00-02 Star Chaser
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
EGCC 01-02 Crisis at Pel Tavaria
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Godlike
Damage Control: The Double Agent
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
GUMSHOE
The Derelict
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
GURPS
Dead Man's Switch
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Crarus' Horde
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Return of the Auditioners
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Hero System
Disney Heroes
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Escape from the Late Late Late Show
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fantasy Hero
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Overwatch: High Noon
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
homebrew
The Nightmare Before Valentine's Day
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
World Builder
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Ite' Gaming Engine
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Aliens Redux AKA The End of the Humans As We Know It...
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Justice Inc.
Chicago Capers - Flickers and Fiends
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lamentations of the Flame Princess
The Driftwood Verses
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Assassins of Dol Amroth I
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Mistborn Adventure Game
Dance of Deceit
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
Assault on the Sky High Tower
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Young Paragons: Hipsters, Tramps, and Thieves
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Blood Coda
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Paranoia
Miscontrol Group: A Paranoia Experiment
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/12 4.00
Paranoia Trek XVIII: Which Hunt?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pathfinder
Flight from Jova's Dungeon Chapter 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Looking For Group: Tojen, Crosh, Haima, and Juju Are Dead
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
PFS #10-09: The Rasping Rebirth (Levels 12-15)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-10: The Shattered Shield (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-18: The Daughter's Due (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/18 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-22: Passing the Torch, Part 1: Who Wears the Mask (Levels 12-15)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS Academy: Into the Screaming Jungle
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 13/16 2.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/78 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/78 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/78 6.00
Savage Worlds
A Famed Dragon's Hoard; Let the Adventure Begin
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Beyond Reckoning
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Gaslight: W(h)ere are the Children?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 0/6 4.00
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/7 4.00
Savage City of Towers: Death Marks The Spot
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Super Students
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/7 4.00
The Magnificent Utinni
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Savage Worlds & Science Fiction Companion
Did Someone Steal the Science Advisor's Body? Political Mystery in a Future of Digital Consciousness
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-01 Kentucky Fried Shadows: The Sun Shines Bright
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-02 Kentucky Fried Shadows: And the Meadows in the Bloom
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-03 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Hard Times Come A-Knocking at the Door
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-04 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Then my Old Kentucky Home Goodnight
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-05 Old World, New Order: Down in the Valley
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-06 Old World, New Order: (Tea) Party Time!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
First Taste
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 4.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
SRM 10-04 Get Bento
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-05 Out of Body Experience
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 5/7 8.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 7/7 8.00
SRM 10-06 Where the Wild Roses Grow
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 4/7 8.00
Star Trek
Entropy's Demise
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Wars
Free Mandalore Episode 4: Raiding Imperial Repair Yard
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Sparks 21: Ghost in the Machine
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 244A: Oh, the Places You Will Go - Vol 2 Part 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 251: Bleeding Lines
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 255: The Rescue
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 256-1: Of Junkyards and Star Maps - Part 1
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
For the Glory of the Veskarium!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-35: Rasheen's Riches (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/12 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 4/12 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/18 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 1:00 pm 5/6 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Starship Adventure
Elections: Identity Crisis
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Swords of the Serpentine
Ragamuffins
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tales of Equestria
Pet Predicament
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 11:30 am 6/6 4.00
Ten Candles
Something Sinister 3
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Facts Pertaining to the Property on Hill Street
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Reality of Legend
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Seminar

GM101: GMing for Beginners
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:50 am 0/80 0.00

Spouse Activities

Elfin Kumihimo Bracelet
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/18 50.00
Epoxy Clay 2.0 Beginning & Advanced Techniques
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/24 24.00
Fantasy flower lanterns
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/12 20.00
How to Make Fabric Flowers for a Crown or Decoration
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 1/24 24.00
Knit I: Learn to Knit
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/20 20.00
Sunrise Yoga for Geeks (and the Geek Adjacent)
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/50 12.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Learn to Make Chainmaille: Chainmaille Buffet
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/20 18.00
Scalemail Dicebag
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/40 30.00
Sith Core
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 26/40 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are you a Werewolf?
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 9:00 am 0/20 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 0/80 0.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-up Play
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 12:00 pm 405/450 2.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-up Play Weekend Pass
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 2:00 pm 0/400 44.00
Puffing Billy Ribbon
Thu 8:00 am - Sun 4:00 pm 32/75 28.00
Quantum Werewolf
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 3/24 4.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Thu 8:00 am - Thu 10:00 am 20/32 18.00