Thursday August 01 - 12:00 pm

Anime Activities

AKB0048 Episodes 1-4
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Meet My Boyfriends: An Introduction to Otome Games
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 333/350 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 50/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/24 16.00

Board Game

1846
1846
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 4.00
3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Age of Thieves
Age of Thieves
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 4.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
GIANT! Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Airship City
Airship City
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Alchemists Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/10 0.00
Axis & Allies 1941
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 7/10 6.00
Axis & Allies 1942
Axis & Allies 1942
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/4 8.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Biotix
Biotix for Tenure
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Birth of America
1775 Rebellion - The American Revolution
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Bodega
Bodega
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 15/16 6.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Catan
Big Board Catan
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Catan Floor Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Caverna
Caverna
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cutthroat Caverns
Cutthroat Caverns: Welcome to the Dungeon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: 2 Seat Terror - Time toTrain
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 18/18 4.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/21 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 7/10 4.00
Dual Powers
Dual Powers: Revolution 1917
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/2 2.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 7/10 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Board Game: The Legend of Drizzt
The Legend of Drizzt
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Empires of the Void
Empires of the Void II
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
End of the Trail
End of the Trail
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Spirits and Magic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 3/12 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Formula De
Formula De Tournament - Qualifying Round
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/36 4.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Gravwell
How to Play... Gravwell!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 11/12 2.00
Great Western Trail
Great Western Trail
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 4.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Hellboy
Hellboy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Horrified Board Game
Horrified: Universal Monsters
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Istanbul
Istanbul
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/16 0.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 11/12 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 9/20 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Team Event
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/10 2.00
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 8/8 4.00
Lockup
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mountains
Mountains
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 11/15 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale US Nationals Qualifier Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/12 10.00
One Small Step
One Small Step
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pandemic
Pandemic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Paris: La cite de la lumiere
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/16 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Pioneers
Pioneers
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/4 4.00
PLANET
Learn to play PLANET
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 25/36 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Pokemon Yahtzee Jr.
Pokemon Yahtzee Jr.
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Potemkin Empire
Potemkin Empire
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/6 6.00
Prime War
Prime War: Player vs. Environment - Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Prime War: Player vs. Player - Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 1/12 0.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 13/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 17/20 0.00
River Trek
River Trek
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Roll Player
Roll Player
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Saint Petersberg
Saint Petersberg Mini-Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/16 6.00
Sanctum
Sanctum with Paul Grogan
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shifting Realms
Shifting Realms
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Smash Up
World Tour International
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Stripes
Stripes
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Sweet Success
Sweet Success
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 15/15 0.00
T.I.M.E Stories
T.I.M.E Stories - Expedition Endurance
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
T.I.M.E Stories - Under the Mask
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Terraforming Mars
Terraforming Mars Tournament Qualifier
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 6.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead
Episode 3: Dangerous Planet
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The Stygian Society
The Stygian Society: A Kevin Wilson Cube Tower Adventure
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The Thing
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
TRAP
TRAP
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Unearth
Learn to Play Unearth
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Unicornius Knights
Unicornius Knights
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Volcanic Isle
Volcanic Isle - Learn to Play!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 3/4 2.00
War Chest
War Chest
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Zombies!!!
Zombies!!! Classic
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 5/6 2.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Animalchemists
Animalchemists - Play with Developer
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Cerberus Engine Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon Deck-Building Game Release Event
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Dark Legacy: The Rising
Dark Legacy: The Rising - Win-A-Box
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/8 2.00
DC Deckbuilder
DC Deckbuilder
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Dominion
Dominion
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Dwarven Smithy
Dwarven Smithy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/4 2.00
God of War: The Card Game
God of War: The Card Game LTP
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Growl
Growl: A new kind of werewolf game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 8/10 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Survival
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 48/48 10.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/12 14.00
Munchkin
Munchkin
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Munchkin: Munchkinsanity
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/12 4.00
Mystery Munchkin
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Palaces
Palaces
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/16 2.00
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 22/24 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Trellis
Trellis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 2/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 18/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Super Smash Bros.
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 31/32 16.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Sentinel Comics Live!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 23/50 4.00

Film Fest

Gamers Live 2018: Waffle-ocalypse (prerecorded)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 56/60 0.00
Infinite Santa 8000
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 55/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Sails of Glory
Sails of Glory
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00

Kids Activities

Decorate a Safety Sword
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 14/14 18.00
Decorate a Shield
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 11/14 24.00
DIY Dice Bags
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 18/18 6.00
DIY Sonic Screwdrivers
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 15/18 6.00
Flags & Emblems
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Make Your Own Tote
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/2 6.00
Safety Sword Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 13/16 10.00

LARP

BYORP
Into the Void
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Early Bird Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/10 12.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battletech Miniature Paint & Take
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/15 12.00
Colour Theory for Wargamers
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/12 10.00
From the Darkness
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 42.00
How to Paint Rambunctious Red
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:30 pm 18/18 12.00
Iron Wind Metals / Ral Partha Speed Painting Session 1
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Cheshire Express
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Battle Tech
Mech Mash
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/16 4.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 16/20 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Winter Ambush
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Hellboy: The Board Game
Hellboy: The Board Game - A-Team
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Here's Negan
Here's Negan: Rise of the Saviors
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 5/5 2.00
Infinity
300 point ITS Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 14/24 20.00
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Kill Team
Kill Team Intro Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kings of War
Kings of War: Learn To Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Noble Armada
Hidden Mantis and the Lady of Midian
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/6 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 1/8 8.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 5/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 8/12 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 12/12 2.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES Narrative Event
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/16 4.00
X-Wing Miniatures
Death Star Trench Run v3
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/6 8.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Next Valley Over
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Temple of the Sun Cabal
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
Secretary Desk & a Hidden Key
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
A Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying
Lord of the Crossing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Aces & Eights
DRAW!: A Showdown at High Noon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/12 6.00
Adventure!
Tales of the Odd Job Society: Beyond the Sky
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battlelords
It's Just a Routine Inspection
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 8.00
Blue Planet
Trouble in Paradise
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: High Stakes
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Deirdre of the Sorrows
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Intro to Horror and Lovecraftian Role Playing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Lightless Beacon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum: The Death of the Sea Wing
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 16.00
The Queen's Got Your Number
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Weird Authority: Case of 1923: The Boy with the Clockwork Dog
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 16.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/18 8.00
Dragonstorm
To the Sunshine
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Age of The Lost
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track B
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/72 150.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track B
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/72 150.00
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 23/48 12.00
Death Storm XLII
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/8 10.00
Feywild Family Freakout
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 35/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon #1 "Celebration"
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Living Arcanis - Just Business
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/48 12.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/24 12.00
MOON 9-2 Dark Moon Marching
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/60 12.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/7 24.00
The Exhibits are Loose
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Fang & the Claw
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Known Gnomes
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/5 4.00
The Thinning of the Shadow
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Village of Darkharrow
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/21 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 9/12 6.00
Trial of Absent Memories
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
White Plume Mountain
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Earthdawn
Theater of Cruelty
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Elven: Immortal Guardians
A Delve into Reality
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Fall of Delta Green
Fire From Heaven
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Feng Shui
Hong Kong Task Force 88
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Godlike
For King and County
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero System
Bring on the Bad Guys
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Champions 2019
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
RWBY: Aaand we're back!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Team Rejects
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Tech Supers: Western Springs, USA
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Mega City Out of Time
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
homebrew
Timeless: Rittenhouse Rises - A Mystery Chase Through Time
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Project Backstop: Human Resources
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Pathfinder
The Wilds of Jova's World
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Trouble in Turtleback Ferry (Part 1)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
QAGS
Hobomancers vs Dracula
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
Oil Be Back
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Post Apocalyptic Payday
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Vending
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
RuneQuest
Darkness at Runegate
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/12 8.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/15 6.00
Shadows of Esteren
The Accusation
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Spire
One with the Works
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Free Mandalore Episode 5: We get by with a little help from our friends.
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Living on the Edge: Cloud Gate 01: Industrial Espionage
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Open Living on the Edge: Bespin Series - Player's Choice
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 244B: Oh, the Places You Will Go - Vol 2 Part 2
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 253: The Bountiful Bounties of Jeinai
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 41A: The Warp Hunter Wars - Part 1
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
TimeWatch
The Valkyrie Gambit
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thief in the Night
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Velvet Generation
The Strangers Came Today
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Wild Skies
Big Dam Problems
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Windfall Homebrew
Magimundi: Bad Blood
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Wreck Age
Deep Sleep
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

But...But...That's MY Book!: Staying Motivated in a Sea of Comparative Work
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 17/30 0.00
Comedy in Gaming Q&A with the Creators of the Upcoming Parody RPG, Beasties & Bygones!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 65/70 0.00
Encounters 101: A Comprehensive Theory of Adventure Design
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:50 pm 45/150 0.00
Making a Little Money Designing Games
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:50 pm 10/80 0.00
Modern Sensitivities in Historical Contexts
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 42/90 0.00
Orc Stomp Packet Pickup
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 300/300 0.00
Q&A with Author GOH Cherie Priest
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 71/90 0.00
The Geeks of Middle Earth: Authors, Creators & Fans of Science Fiction & Fantasy in New Zealand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 12:50 pm 11/30 0.00
What Can SFWA Do For You
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 79/90 0.00
What's in a Name? How to Name Your Characters
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 10/50 0.00
Writing With Children: Survival Tips
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 83/90 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Foxtrot
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 40/60 10.00
Beginning Handmade Melt & Pour Soap
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/20 30.00
Custom Badge Holder
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 3/12 20.00
Galaxy Bottle Necklace
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 15/24 16.00
Half-Persian Chain Mail Bracelet
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 20/24 18.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/40 18.00
Paint and Canvas TOTORO
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/18 40.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Worst Army
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Gem Blenders
Gem Blenders
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 10.00
Magic: The Gathering
Battlebond Two Headed Giant Sealed
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 61/64 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/16 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 87/88 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 20/24 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 16/16 10.00
Magic: Vintage Eternal Weekend Trial
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 63/64 30.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Beginning Photography (Heroic Tier) with Greg Inda
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 27/30 14.00
Build a Foam Shield
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 19/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 34/40 10.00
Wandmaking for Wizards
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 0/24 14.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are you a Werewolf?
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 13/20 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 144/175 4.00
Collective Art Project
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Contemporary FastPlay National Security Decision Making Game
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 99/100 8.00
Designer Signing - Jordan & Mandy Goddard (Lotus)
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 30/30 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 116/145 0.00
Games on Demand
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-up Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 414/450 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 1/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 3/6 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:30 pm 14/16 26.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 2:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Signing with Zig Zag Claybourne and Annie Sullivan
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 99/100 2.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Distillery Bus Tour
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Thu 12:00 pm - Thu 1:00 pm 0/8 26.00