Thursday August 01 - 2:00 pm

Anime Activities

Attack on Titan: Junior High Episodes 1-5
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 50/50 0.00
Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/24 12.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 49/50 0.00

Board Game

3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/6 2.00
A Fistful of Penguins
A Fistful of Penguins
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 15/18 0.00
A.D.A.P.T.
A.D.A.P.T. - Mutant Fish Battling to the Death!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Above and Below
Above and Below
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Aliens
In Space, No One Can Hear You Scream
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Andromeda
Andromeda
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest: Riders Mini-Tourney
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Architects of the West Kingdom
Architects of the West Kingdom Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 11/20 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Edition Tourney Round 2
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Axis & Allies Classic Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 13/16 8.00
Axis & Allies Zombies
Axis & Allies Zombies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/5 6.00
Azul
Azul
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battle Royale
Battle Royale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Betrayal on the House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill w/Widow's Walk Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Big Trouble in Little China
Big Trouble in Little China
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/4 10.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Bodega
Bodega
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/16 2.00
Bones of the Caribbean
Bones of the Caribbean
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Boss Monster
Boss Monster Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 6/16 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/12 4.00
Bugs on Rugs
Bugs on Rugs
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 3/5 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Castle Ravenloft
Castle Ravenloft
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Castle Ravenloft: The Hunt for Strahd Von Zorovitch
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Game of Thrones Catan: Brotherhood of the Night's Watch
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium, Darkshade Circuit I
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 6.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure
Clank! A Deck-Building Adventure Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/20 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Conflict of Heroes
Storms of Steel! Kursk 1943
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Council of Blackthorn
Council of Blackthorn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/10 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cthulhu: Death May Die
Cthulhu: Death May Die Learn-to-Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter: Warring Colonies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/11 10.00
DETECTIVE CLUB
Play DETECTIVE CLUB
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 29/36 0.00
Dice Masters
Dice Masters Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 14.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Downforce
Downforce
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/18 0.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 10/10 4.00
Dual Powers
Dual Powers: Revolution 1917
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 2.00
Duke
Duke Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Dune
Fear is the Mind-Killer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/10 0.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Eldritch Century: Into the Lost Continent
Eldritch Century: Into the Lost Continent
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Empire
Empire
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Empire Builder
Australian Rails
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Empire Builder
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Endeavor: Age of Sail
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 1/10 4.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 10/12 0.00
Fantastic Beasts: Perilous Pursuit
Fantastic Beasts: Perilous Pursuit
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Firefly Adventures: Brigands & Browncoats
Brigands & Browncoats
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Firefly: The Game
Firefly: The Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Flapjack Flipout
Flapjack Flipout
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Fluxx
Cthulhu Fluxx
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
FUSE
FUSE - Beat the Clock!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 1/5 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 0.00
Game of Thrones
3D Game of Thrones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 14.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Gold West
Gold West
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/8 0.00
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Good Dog, Bad Zombie
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Horrified Board Game
Horrified: Universal Monsters
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Humans!!!
Humans!!!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Iquazu
Iquazu
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 11/12 0.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Junkyard Derby
Junkyard Derby
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 2/6 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/20 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Letters from Whitechapel
Letters from Whitechapel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 8/8 4.00
Lockup
Lockup: A Roll Player Tale
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Lorenzo il Magnifico
Lorenzo il Magnifico Learn-to-Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Manhattan Project
Manhattan Project
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mutants
Mutants
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/16 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mysterium
Mysterium w/Expansions
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Near and Far
Near and Far
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Near Space
Sky Full of Stars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 6/8 4.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 0.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/4 4.00
PARKS
Learn to Play PARKS: the Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Red Dragon Inn
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 17/20 0.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/16 2.00
Risk
Cannibal Zombie Risk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Roll for Adventure
Roll for Adventure
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Runebound
Runebound
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Rurik: Dawn of Kiev
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
RWBY: Combat Ready
RWBY: Combat Ready - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Scythe
Scythe with Invaders from Afar and Upgraded Components
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Shuffling Horror
Santa Vs The Space Invaders
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Silk
Silk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Skulk Hollow
Skulk Hollow Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/16 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up's World Tour Championships Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/16 10.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 0.00
SpaceCorp
SpaceCorp: 2025 - 2300 AD - Mariners
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Spirit Island
Spirit Island: Jagged Earth - Preview
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/15 2.00
Spy Club
Spy Club
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Swords & Sails
Learn to Play Swords & Sails
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Terror Below
How to Play... Terror Below!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Thanos Rising
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Artemis Project
The Artemis Project
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 2.00
The Castles of Burgundy
The Castles of Burgundy – Gen Con Championship Qualifier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Pirate's Flag
The Pirate's Flag - Play with Designer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
The Sherlock Files - Elementary Entries
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/12 0.00
The Stars Align
The Stars Align
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Trivial Pursuit: World of Harry Potter
Trivial Pursuit: World of Harry Potter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 14/18 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tyrants of the Underdark
Tyrants of the Underdark: Aberrations and Undead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Ubongo Extreme
Ubongo Extreme
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Underwater Cities
Underwater Cities
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Volcanic Isle
Volcanic Isle - Learn to Play!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 3/4 2.00
Warparty
Warparty
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Watergame
Watergame: a Fun Way to Empower You and Your Family to Improve the Environment
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/24 2.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 15/16 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Zombicide
Darkness Covers the Land
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombicide: Black Plague Nightmares Event
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Zombicide: Black Plague, 3D
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cahoots
Cahoots
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/12 0.00
Daredevil
Daredevil
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 17/18 2.00
Dark Legacy: The Rising
Dark Legacy: The Rising - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Doomtown: Reloaded
Showdown at the Clanton Ranch
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 14/18 8.00
Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Panic at the Pleasure Palace Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/16 4.00
Gloom in Space
Gloom in Space
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/5 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Hero Flix
Hero Flix
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Sealed Survival
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 39/48 40.00
Knuckle Sammich: A Kobolds Ate My Baby! Card Game
Knuckle Sammich: A Kobolds Ate My Baby!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 9/18 0.00
Lawyer Up
Play it First: Lawyer Up! Witch Trial
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Mundus Novus
Mundus Novus
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open: All For Immortality Part 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
PACS Taster Session
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 2.00
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Pirate Tricks
Pirate Tricks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 14/15 2.00
Port Royal
Port Royal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/5 2.00
Smash Up
Smash Up
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/8 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Time Jockeys
Time Jockeys
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Vs. System 2PCG - Loyalty Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 29/32 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 20/20 14.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 15/15 8.00

Entertainment Events

Character Creation Cast Panel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 57/80 4.00

Film Fest

JourneyQuest: Season 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 399/400 0.00
O Holy Knight!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 50/60 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Decision in the Balkans
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Check Your 6!
Heinkels Over Hastings
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/8 2.00
Flames of War
TANKS! a Skirmish Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 0/4 8.00
Open Conflict
Kashfiristan Uprising
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Saga
In the World of Magic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Tank Charts
The Polish Gambit: 1939
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00

Kids Activities

Decorate a Safety Sword
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/14 18.00
Decorate a Shield
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 14/14 24.00
Make a Mini
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 16/18 6.00
Make Your Own Tote
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 2/2 6.00
My First RPG
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
My First RPG - Yestereve
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Open Crafting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/12 0.00
Safety Sword Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 15/16 10.00
Sock Dragons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 11/18 6.00

LARP

American Freeform
Toil and Trouble
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/42 14.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Early Bird Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/10 12.00
Grimm
Once Upon a Name
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 13/30 8.00
homebrew
Garden of Butterflies
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/26 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

How to Paint Ostentatious Orange
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:30 pm 18/18 12.00
Intro to Highlighting & Shading
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/15 22.00
Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/18 60.00
Painting Diverse Skin Tones
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Painting the Walking Dead
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 5/15 28.00
Reaper Speed Painting Contest Round 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 7/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Cheshire Express
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Night's Watch vs Free Folk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Feature Event
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/13 8.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/20 4.00
Battletech Missions 01-01: Pirate Defense
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/8 4.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Winter Ambush
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Dreadball
Ultimate Dreadball!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:30 pm 5/6 4.00
Dropfleet Commander
Dropfleet Commander: Echoes From Beyond
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/10 6.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 8.00
Father Aarons Zombie Madness
Zombies: The Dead are Back and Deader Than Before!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
Formula Waaaaagh!
Formula Waaaaagh! Choppa Challenge!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 2/10 6.00
Full Thrust
Death Among the Stars - Babylon 5
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Hellboy: The Board Game
Hellboy: The Board Game - A-Team
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Here's Negan
Here's Negan: Rise of the Saviors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 1/5 2.00
Infinity
Introduction to Infinity the Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Mordheim
Only the Strong Will Survive in the City of the Damned
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/12 6.00
Noble Armada
Hidden Mantis and the Lady of Midian
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars Miniatures
2019 Star Wars Miniatures Championship
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/16 22.00
Battle of Geonosis: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Death Star II: Star Wars Mass Battle
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Heroes of the Aturi Cluster Campaign
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 8.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Tripods and Triplanes
Tripods and Triplanes
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Warhammer 40,000
Warhammer 40k Mini-Pocalypse
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/12 10.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 6/8 6.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Warpath: Firefight
Firefight: Learn To Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Assault on the Dungeon of the Pognomancer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Next Valley Over
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Temple of the Sun Cabal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
Danger UAD
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 7/7 4.00
7th Sea
Heroes of Altamira, Episode 15 - Black Sheep
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Blue Rose
Shadows of Tanglewood
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
Voices in the Night
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Where Have You Been?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Call of Catthulu
Catthulu Surprise Party
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Call of Cthulhu
Intro to Horror and Lovecraftian Role Playing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Lightless Beacon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Cartel
Cortar Cartuchos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Santa Muerte
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Champions / Hero System
My Hero Academia / Boku no Hero Academia - Upper Tier
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Humanitarian: Feed the Needy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
REtcon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Clockwork: Dominion
Idle Hands
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crash Pandas
Crash Pandas
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Crossroads Carnival
The Devil's Playground
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Deadlands
The Train Job
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Delta Green
The Sound of Stars Crying
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Division Six
The Trouble with Avatars
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Dodeca System
There's a Game in this Book
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/10 2.00
Dragon AGE
A Dalish Curse
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragon Age
A Touch of Grey
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Draxia
Descent Into Corrupted Magic
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
A Gathering of the Marked
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Deer Lord
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Escape from the Purple Planet
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
In The Wake of the Zorkul
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Neon Knights
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
No Small Crimes in Lankhmar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Seekers of the Other Worlds (Playtest)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Soul for the Ocean Dark
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Swack-Iron Murder Queen
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/12 4.00
The Four Phantasmagorias
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 10.00
The Greatest Thieves in Lankhmar Open Tournament
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/50 8.00
The Halls of the Minotaur
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The House of the Red Doors
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/5 2.00
The Seige of Durgan-Lok
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Well of the Worm
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Tomb of Horrors Character Funnel
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Tower of the Black Pearl
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Chase to Last Chance
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dresden Files - Dead Tide
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dungeons & Deviants - Apparently a Trilogy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Into Barovia
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/48 6.00
Kingdom of Lothmar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Eat My Dust
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Mad Science in Sunderland
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Midgard: Gristle for Grisal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Last Gasp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Mhalmet Heist
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Star Beneath the Sands
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
Midgard: Upside Down Sunset
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 0/6 8.00
No Small Matter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Fey Sisters' Fate
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Forge of Fury
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Merchant and the Minotaur
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Sea Demon's Gold
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/36 10.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 11/12 6.00
Earthdawn
Fair Is Foul, Foul Is Fair
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Legends of Barsaive 104: That Which Was Lost
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Legends of Barsaive 107: Heavy Metal Queen
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/6 4.00
Endless Terrors
Hit and Run
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Era of the Ninja: RPG
The Winter's Flowers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Golden Hour
Tokyo Masks
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Hero
Crarus' Horde
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Honey Heist
Honey Heist
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ite' Gaming Engine
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Aliens Redux AKA The End of the Humans As We Know It...
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Jumpers
First Jump
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Legend of the Five Rings
Champions of the Ivory Throne 34: Test of Loyalty
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 35: Seeking the Way
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 36: A Cleansing Breath
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Champions of the Ivory Throne 37: Questionable Pilgrimage
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Open Library
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Little Fears
Dark Harvest
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/7 6.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Die, Nazi, Die!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/5 4.00
Masks
One Day
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Phoenix Academy
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Apocalypse Sonata
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Without Fear
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Maximum Xcrawl
Windy City Scavenger Hunt
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Missouri
Operate Heavy Machinery
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Mutant Crawl Classics
A Fallen Star for All
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Old Manimal and the C-Deck
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
NecroMech
The Beast of Bedlam
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Our Last Best Hope
Prepare the World for Bad News
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Paranoia
Paranoia Trek XVIII: Which Hunt?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
De Una Vez Por Todas
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Passing
One of Us
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/5 8.00
Pathfinder
5:25 to Summit City
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Into the Belly of the Beast
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
PFS #10-10: The Shattered Shield (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-18: The Daughter's Due (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-22: Passing the Torch, Part 1: Who Wears the Mask (Levels 12-15)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (Levels 12-15)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Sweet Charity
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 12/12 4.00
T1 - The Village of Hommlet - Part 1
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Light at the Door
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 19/24 4.00
The Light at the Door for Kids
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/12 4.00
To Save a City
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/6 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Super Destiny High School Rumble!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Red Markets
One if by Land, Three if by Train
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Papers, Please
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Scandal Futures
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Long Walk
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Troop Movements
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Root
Uprising in Patchwood
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Savage Worlds
Curse of the Crystal Finger
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Kree-Skrull War Part 1 - The Avengers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Race Across Mongo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Savage Hex-Men: The Dead and the Dreaming
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Shadows of ESteren
Betrayal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Shadows of Esteren
Is This the Real Life, or is This Just Loch Varn?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Space 1889
London Bridge Has Fallen Down
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Danger on Dantooine
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-35: Rasheen's Riches (Levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/12 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 11/12 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/12 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/12 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 16/18 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 7/12 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 4/8 2.00
The Dark Eye
A Hard Day at Fort Loveless
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Expanse Roleplaying Game
Cupbearers
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Ward
The Night Shift
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Yellow King
The Doors to Heaven
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Strange Gates, Hidden Demons
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 0/7 4.00
Ubiquity
Die Glocke: The Race Against Time
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Red Dead Redemption Cthulhu
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Undying
Arousal
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Universal Horizons
UH.BT 16.02 Dishi Games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 6/6 6.00
UH.BT 18.01 Porta Atlantida
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 5/6 6.00
Urban Shadows
Taste of Power
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Mortal War
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Vortex
Archer: Green Russians
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Wild Skies
Big Dam Problems
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Zombie World
Four Walls and a Roof
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00
The Next World
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 3/5 8.00
Too Far Gone
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 1/5 8.00

Seminar

Beyond Battles: Overlooked History for World-Builders
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 26/60 0.00
Climax: Don't Let It Fall Flat
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 38/90 0.00
Game Mastering 101
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 2:50 pm 57/80 0.00
How To Wear Kimono
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 43/50 0.00
Learn the Basics of Stand-up Comedy!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:50 pm 36/70 0.00
Lotte Reiniger: Puppetry & Animation Pioneer
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 145/160 0.00
Music and Writing: What Do You Listen To?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 26/30 0.00
The Big Score: The Soundtrack of Science Fiction
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 63/90 0.00
True Dungeon 201 - Tokens
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 63/100 0.00
What's Up With the Cats? Or, How to Engage on Social Media
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 60/90 0.00
Writing Steampunk and Weird Western
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 17/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

Crochet II: Hat
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 24.00
Dragon pet
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/12 30.00
Drop Ink Coaster SET Make & Take
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 14/18 32.00
English Paper Piece a Catan Board Quilt
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 7/15 34.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:30 pm 1/14 40.00
Introduction to Stick Fighting
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 34/50 18.00
Poi Spinning For Beginners
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/16 10.00
Skill Build Origami Money
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 8/15 18.00

Tradable Card Game

Daemon Dice
Daemon Dice: Items Expansion Playtest
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 46/48 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 5:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 40/40 10.00
Grand Melee Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:00 pm 61/64 20.00
Munchkin Collectible Card Game
Munchkin Collectible Card Game: Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Raw Deal
Old School Raw Deal Cube Draft
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Star Trek
Learn to Play Star Trek CCG
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 5/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 10/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 33/40 10.00
Creating Interesting & Memorable Villains
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 10/20 22.00
Fantasy Photography: Character Portraits
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 15/30 20.00
HeroClix Competitive Team Building
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:50 pm 23/24 6.00
Learn to Make a Byzantine Bracelet
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 12/20 18.00
Teddy Bear Chainmailleing
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/20 18.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are you a Werewolf?
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 11/20 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 100/175 4.00
Designer Signing - Randy Hoyt (Spy Club)
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 30/30 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 69/145 0.00
Games on Demand
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/8 32.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 5/12 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Old School Cheapass Games
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 1/4 0.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:30 pm 0/16 26.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Signing with Erin M. Evans and Bryan Young
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 98/100 2.00
Super Secret Playtest
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 0/18 2.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Distillery Bus Tour
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 6:30 pm 3/14 32.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 4:00 pm 3/32 18.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Thu 2:00 pm - Thu 3:00 pm 0/8 26.00