Thursday August 01 - 6:00 pm

Anime Activities

Hunter x Hunter Episodes 1-5
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 45/50 0.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 50/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/24 16.00

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders with Armada
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
AEGIS Combining Robots
AEGIS Combining Robots Season 2
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Aetherium
Aetherium
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/10 0.00
Atelier
Atelier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Avalon
Avalon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 0.00
Bad Medicine
Bad Medicine
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Betrayal at Balders Gate
Betrayal at Baldurs Gate
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/16 6.00
Castle Panic
Castle Panic: Engines of War
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 0.00
Castle Panic: The Dark Titan
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Castle Panic: The Wizard's Tower
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Cat Lady
Cat Lady
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Clue: Supernatural
Clue: Supernatural
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/6 6.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coup
Coup
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/6 2.00
D-Day Dice
D-Day Dice by Valley Games
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Deck Construction
Deck Construction
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 2.00
DETECTIVE CLUB
Play DETECTIVE CLUB
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 24/36 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/12 4.00
Dinosaur Island
Dinosaur Island
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Doctor Who
Doctor Who: Time of the Daleks
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Drop It
Drop It
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Dungeon Draft
Dungeon Draft - Win-A-Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Empire Builder
China Rails
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/8 4.00
India Rails
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Empires of the Void
Empires of the Void II
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Evil High Priest
Evil High Priest
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Expect Delays
Expect Delays
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Festo!
Festo!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/15 0.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 0.00
FloraFiora
FloraFiora
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Folklore: The Affliction
Folklore: The Affliction
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Forgotten Depths
Forgotten Depths!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Godsforge
Godsforge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 11/24 0.00
Istanbul Dice
Istanbul Dice
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/16 0.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 10/12 2.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legendary Encounters: An Alien Deck Building Game
Legendary Encounters: Alien Covenant - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/10 0.00
Legendary: A James Bond Deck Building Game
Legendary: James Bond - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/20 0.00
Legendary: A Marvel Deck Building Game
Legendary: Marvel Revelations - Win-A-Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Legends of Sleepy Hollow
Legends of Sleepy Hollow - Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep Tournament Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Machi Koro
Machi Koro Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Mansions of Madness
Mansions of Madness
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Merchants of the Dark Road
Merchants of the Dark Road
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale US Nationals Qualifier Tournament
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 10.00
Nyctophobia
Nyctophobia Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Passtally
Passtally Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Periodic: A Game of The Elements
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/15 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Poetry Slam
Poetry Slam
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 15/18 0.00
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Processing: a Game of Serving Humanity
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Quest For The Antidote
Quest For The Antidote - Win-A-Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/5 4.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 4.00
River Trek
River Trek
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/15 0.00
Rolling Freight
Rolling Freight
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Root
Root: A Game of Woodland Might and Right
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sagrada Tournament
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/40 2.00
Shifting Realms
Shifting Realms
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Silk
Silk
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Smash Up
World Tour International
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy w/all expansions
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 1/7 8.00
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Star Trek: Ascendancy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 7/15 0.00
Tak
Tak Tournament Qualifier
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 29/32 6.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thanos Rising: Avengers Infinity War
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/16 0.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead
Episode 3: Dangerous Planet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/7 2.00
The Legend of Drizzt
The Legend of Drizzt
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/5 2.00
The Republic of Rome
The Republic of Rome
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Thing
The Thing: Infection at Outpost 31
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest for Adventure, Glory, & Treasure!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
TRUST
TRUST
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Uproot Arboreal Battleship
Uproot Arboreal Battleship
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/7 2.00
Victory
Victory - The Blocks of War
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/12 4.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Warparty
Warparty
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/4 4.00
Wealth of Nations
GIANT Wealth of Nations
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Whistle Stop
Whistle Stop Final
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Who Goes There?
Who Goes There? Deluxe Edition
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wordsy
Wordsy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Yokohama
Yokohama
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Arcade Inc.
Arcade Inc.
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Can't Catch Harry
Can't Catch Harry
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 24/24 2.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Challenge of the Superfriends Card Game
Challenge of the Superfriends Card Game - Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/16 4.00
Cthulhu
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
Dark Legacy: The Rising
Dark Legacy: The Rising - Win-A-Box
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 3/8 2.00
Dinosaur Tea Party
Dinosaur Tea Party
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/15 0.00
Fine Sand
Fine Sand
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 7/12 0.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 0.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Reversal
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 42/48 10.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 14.00
La Vina
La Vina
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 9/10 0.00
Lucky Luau
Lucky Luau - Play with Designer
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Munchkin
Vig munchkin
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Psychological Warfare
Psychological Warfare
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Schrodinger's Cats
Schrodinger's Cats
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/18 0.00
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Sparkle*Kitty Nights
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 21/24 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Vs. System 2PCG
Vs. System 2PCG - Beginner Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 0.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 2/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 13/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

A Cappella with the eL33ts
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 113/150 2.00

Historical Miniatures

Axis & Allies War at Sea
Axis & Allies War at Sea Sealed League Tournament
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/4 20.00
Bolt Action
Bolt Action 1942: Italians vs. British in the Desert
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Small Deadly Space
Antietam: Miller's Cornfield
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 5/8 6.00

LARP

Call of Cthulhu
Cheer Camp of the Damned
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/35 16.00
In Hell I'll Be in Good Company
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/20 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Crawlspace
Super-Natural Gorzah
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 18/20 4.00
Cthulhu Live
Here's Lookin' At You Squid
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/30 18.00
Public Enemy #1
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 13/21 10.00
homebrew
Survive, No Matter the Cost
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
Laws of the Night
A Better World
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 45/50 12.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Battlefield Terrain Building
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 9/15 36.00
Beginner Class
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/16 16.00
Intro to Highlighting & Shading
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/15 22.00
Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 12/18 60.00
Making a Small Portable Wet Pallet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 16/20 14.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Adeptus Titanicus
Adeptus Titanicus
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Alpha Strike: Throwback Thursday
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech Clan Grand Melee
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/16 12.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 6/20 4.00
Battletech Missions 01-02: Pirate Defense II
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
3D Old-School Visual Dungeon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/12 8.00
Firestorm Armada
Firestorm Armada
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Hero System
Hanna Barberra Heroes
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 11/16 6.00
Heroscape
Learn to Play Heroscape
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault Hunger Games
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 9/16 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 10.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 3/8 6.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sharpe Initiatives: Earthgouger
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
1879
Danger UAD
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 7/7 4.00
Afterlife: Wandering Souls
A Trip into the Tenebris
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Blue Planet: Recontact
Trouble in Paradise
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Bluebeard's Bride
A Bride's Promise
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Boarding School
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Condemned Asylum
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Graveless Doll
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Bulldogs!
Heir Restoration Solutions
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Call of Cthulhu
Descent into Avernus
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/8 22.00
Ides of Winter
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Lightless Beacon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Silence and Shadows
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Wailing Women
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/18 8.00
The Yokai of Koya Island
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Cartel
Despegue
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Plata o Plomo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Cinemechanix
Sword & Sorcery & CPAs
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Crossroads Carnival
The Devil's Playground
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/5 8.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Terrarium
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Cyberpunk
Stardust: Bounty Hunt!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Descent into Midnight
Descent into Midnight
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dread
Second Chances
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dreamchaser
Dream a Little Dream with Me
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Dino Defenders!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Clocktower Mysteries
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Need Money? Try These Ruins!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Stonehell Dungeon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Tarantula Queen: Regicide
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 10.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/7 24.00
The Deep Ones Wake
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Thinning of the Shadow
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The TPK Tournament - Let's Kill Xanathar
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/36 10.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/14 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/12 6.00
White Plume Mountain
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Earthdawn
Legends of Barsaive 101: Toys In the Attic
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Escape from Teddy Bear Island
Music Box of DOOM
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Fate Core
Midwest Power Team
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Gamma World
GW1: The Legion of Gold
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/9 8.00
HackMaster
Isle of Red: A HackMaster Challenge
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Hero
All-Thrills 1962: Thing Fall Apart
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/8 6.00
I was a Teenage Creature
A Tricky War
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Kobolds Ate My Baby
Kobolds: Fury Road
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Laser Kittens
Trash Friends
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Magonomia
Curse of the One-Eyed Witch
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Queen Elizabeth's Astrologer is Missing!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Manifest the RPG
The Good, The Bad, and The Drifters
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Masks
Face Your Fears
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Fashion Week
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Iron Red Soldiers
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Mayor Cat
Vote Cat in 2019
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Assassins of Dol Amroth III
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
Mouseguard
Furry Road
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutant City Blues
The Kids Aren't Alright
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Battle For the Infinity Gems: Aftermath
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 0/35 8.00
DC Adventures: Blood in the Streets
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Never Going Home
The Angel of Mons
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Night's Black Agents
The Van Helsing Letter
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ninja Crusade
A Crusade in Shadow
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Otherworlds
A Dam Shame
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Paranoia
For the Greater Glory of Alpha Complex
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Pasion de las Pasiones
Bellissima
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/5 8.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Beat the High Score!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Rational Magic
Rational Magic: A Rude Awakening
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Root
The Demise of Duke Whitetalon
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
The Power of Industry
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Savage Worlds
Steamscapes: Rivalry - Convoy
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-01 Kentucky Fried Shadows: The Sun Shines Bright
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-02 Kentucky Fried Shadows: And the Meadows in the Bloom
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-06 Old World, New Order: (Tea) Party Time!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-08 Old World, New Order: LOX, Locks & Lochs
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Shadowrun Tournament Shades of Red - Part 1
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 41/56 28.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-04 Get Bento
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-05 Out of Body Experience
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-06 Where the Wild Roses Grow
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Small Wardens
The Lost Jewel of NA NA
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Star Trek Adventures
USS Easifa: The Maiden Voyage
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starship Adventure
Prison Break
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Synthicide
Robots, Mutants, Spaceships
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Let Sleeping Dogs Lie
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/7 4.00
The Big Sleepless
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Ubiquity
Countdown to Terror
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
From the Case Files of Manhunters, Inc. - The Plague
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/8 6.00
The Wilderness Kids in: Revenge of the Saucermen
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Undying
Games of the Arena
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
Urban Shadows
A Wild Hunt
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Beyond the Factions
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Velvet Glove
Dream On, Bunny
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
We Hunt Bugs
Return of the Maggie Kim
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 5/6 2.00
We Used to be Friends
Secrets, Lies, and High School
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Zombie World
Evolution
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/5 8.00
The Dying Light
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Wildfire
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/5 8.00
Zweihander
Bring Death Unto Your Enemies or Yourself
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 4.00

Seminar

True Dungeon 101
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/70 0.00

Spouse Activities

Beginner Ballroom Dance: Waltz
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 33/60 10.00
Bookbinding - Japanese Stab Binding
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/24 24.00
Dragon Scale Kumihimo Bracelet
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/18 58.00
Fairy House Paint Make & Take
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/18 26.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/40 18.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/14 40.00
Make Your Own Healing Aromatherapy Facial/Beard Oil
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 23/24 28.00
Pallet Wood Art
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 13/18 20.00
Unicorn Horn & Ears Custom Make & Take
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 15/18 20.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: Sealed - Swampstalkers
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/12 16.00
Harry Potter TCG
Harry Potter TCG: Casual Constructed
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 15/16 6.00
Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 16/16 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 32/32 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 24/24 20.00
Chase the Planes Magic Core 2020 Sealed
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 63/64 30.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 16/16 10.00
Legacy Eternal Weekend Trial
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 61/64 30.00
Raw Deal
WWE Raw Deal NXT Format
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Star Wars CCG
Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Supershow
Supershow Tag Team Championships
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 68/84 2.00
Warlord: Saga of the Storm
Warlord: Saga of the Storm Ancients
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 11/32 6.00
World of Warcraft TCG
Reborn Classic
Thu 6:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 14/16 6.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/4 4.00
From RPGs to Puppetry, Creating Characters that Last
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 17/25 4.00
Harry Potter Inspired Scalemail Dicebag
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 0/40 34.00
Introduction to Saber Fencing
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/20 28.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are you a Werewolf?
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 8/20 2.00
Are You A Werewolf?
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 123/130 2.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 50/175 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 61/135 0.00
Freeform LARPs on Demand
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 1/6 2.00
Games on Demand
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/6 34.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Nelly's Nerdy Game Time
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Pazaak
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/10 2.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 150/150 0.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Brewery Bus Tour
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 1/14 32.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 7:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Zombies and Cthulhu: Learn to Play
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 2/6 2.00
“Near Future” Science-Fiction National Security Decision Making Contemporary Crisis Game
Thu 6:00 pm - Thu 8:00 pm 69/80 2.00