Thursday August 01 - 8:00 pm

Anime Activities

Fairy Tail Episodes 1-4
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 45/50 0.00
Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 24/24 12.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 47/50 0.00

Board Game

Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest: Riders Mini-Tourney
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Avalon
Avalon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/6 0.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Early Bird 1942 Tourney Final
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 4/4 0.00
Axis & Allies Revised Edition Tournament Final
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Bad Doctor
Bad Doctor
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Bad Medicine
Bad Medicine
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica + expansions
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Bemused
Bemused
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Betrayal at House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill: Widow's Walk Expansion
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Betrayal on the House on the Hill
Betrayal at House on the Hill w/Widow's Walk Expansion
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 4/12 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 12/12 4.00
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Buck Rodgers: Battle for the 25th Century
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/6 4.00
Carcassonne
Carcassonne Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Coup
Coup
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Crokinole
2019 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 38/48 2.00
Cthulhu: Death May Die
Cthulhu: Death May Die Learn-to-Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cursed Court
Cursed Court
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 13/18 2.00
Dastardly Dirigibles
Dastardly Dirigibles
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Dimension
2019 U.S. National Dimension Championship
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 15/24 4.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 10/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 10/21 4.00
Disney Villainous
Disney Villainous
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Downfall of Pompeii
Downfall of Pompeii
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/6 4.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Duhr
Duhr: The Lesser Houses
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Rollers
Dungeon Rollers
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/5 2.00
Dungeons & Dragons Adventure Board Game: Castle Ravenloft
Castle Ravenloft
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Echidna Shuffle
Echidna Shuffle
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/18 0.00
Empire Builder
Eurorails
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 17/20 4.00
Martian Rails
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 8/8 4.00
End of the Line
End of the Line: Post-Apocalyptic Family Survival
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fleet: the Dice Game
Fleet: the Dice Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fuji Koro
Fuji Koro
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gizmos
Gizmos Learn-to-Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Gloomhaven
Gloomhaven
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 0/4 12.00
Gold West
Gold West
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/8 0.00
Gretchinz!
Gretchinz!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/8 0.00
Hand of Fate: Ordeals
Hand of Fate: Ordeals
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - The Monster Box of Monsters Expansion
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/16 0.00
Honga
Honga
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/15 0.00
Imhotep
Imhotep
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Imhotep: The Duel
Imhotep: The Duel
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 0.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/4 8.00
LANDER
LANDER - Corporation Outbreak (Challenging)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/4 0.00
LANDER - Early Arrival (Intermediate)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/4 0.00
LANDER - Planned Arrival (Normal)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/4 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Legends of Andor
Legends of Andor
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Letter Tycoon
Letter Tycoon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/10 2.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Lorenzo il Magnifico
Lorenzo il Magnifico Learn-to-Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Mutants
Mutants
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 11/16 0.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Of Dreams & Shadows
Of Dreams & Shadows
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 1/18 0.00
Orleans
Orleans
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
OverBattle
OverBattle: The All War
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/4 4.00
Paris: La cite de la lumiere
Paris: La Cite de la Lumiere
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 14/16 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid Tournament Qualifier
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 3/18 4.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 11/20 0.00
Richard Garfield's Carnival of Monsters
Richard Garfield's Carnival of Monsters
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/16 2.00
Root
Root: The Underworld Expansion
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Sanctum
Sanctum
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Secret Hitler
Secret Hitler
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 19/40 2.00
Settlers of America
Settlers of America
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 13/16 4.00
Shuffling Horror
Intro To Shuffling Horror, the B-Movie Boardgame!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Santa Vs The Space Invaders
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Shuffling Horror: Innsmouth 32
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Splendor
Splendor
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Star Wars: Imperial Assault
Imperial Assault: Tyrants of Lothal
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Status Report!
Status Report!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 2/7 2.00
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Subatomic: An Atom Building Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 0.00
T.I.M.E Stories
T.I.M.E Stories - Expedition Endurance
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
T.I.M.E Stories - Under the Mask
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/4 4.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tash-Kalar Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Telestrations
Telestrations
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 24/24 0.00
Temple of Elemental Evil
Temple of Elemental Evil
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 0/5 10.00
Terraforming Mars
Learn to Play Terraforming Mars
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 0/4 6.00
Terraforming Mars
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 0/10 4.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Gate of R'lyeh
The Gate of R'lyeh
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 4/8 2.00
The Village Crone
The Village Crone
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 0.00
TRAP
TRAP
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Truck Off: The Food Truck Frenzy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 11/18 0.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Vault Wars
Vault Wars
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 11/15 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/10 20.00
We're Doomed!
We're Doomed!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 11/24 2.00
Zombicide
Zombicide: Black Plague Nightmares Event
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cthulhu
Cthulhu: A Deck Building Game
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cthulhu: The Horror in Dunwich
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
DC Comics Deck-Builder Game
DC Deck Builder
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/10 2.00
Front Line No Komrades
Front Line No Komrades
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 14/18 0.00
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Get Me a Fresh Brain!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Illimat
Illimat
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Keyforge
Keyforge $500 Archon Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 21/36 24.00
Pirate Tricks
Pirate Tricks
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 14/15 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 12/12 2.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 2.00
Unstable Unicorns
Unstable Unicorns
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Wordariffic
Wordariffic
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 10/12 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/7 26.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 19/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 100/100 10.00
Tekken 7
Tekken 7 Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 32/32 16.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 100/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

Open Mic Stand-Up Comedy Show Hosted by Gamers of Comedy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 62/80 4.00
Puppet Karaoke
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 119/160 6.00

Film Fest

Shadows of Los Angeles
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 8:30 pm 57/60 0.00
ZOE Presents: The Fantasy Network Highlight Reel
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 395/400 0.00

Historical Miniatures

Wings of Glory
Wings of Glory: The Battle of Arras
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 5/12 4.00

LARP

A Grandiose Disaster
The Search for the Snow Dragon
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/12 4.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 3/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 5/5 4.00
homebrew
I Shot the Sheriff, and I Wish I’d Shot the Deputy Too!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/40 16.00
Savage Worlds
Crisis on Infinite Nations
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 9/30 8.00
Star Wars
Vesko's Grand Hunt
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 10/35 10.00
Werewolf: The Apocalypse
Rage Across the Heartlands
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/30 4.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Lose the Fear of Green Stuff
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/18 60.00
Painting Fantasy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/15 28.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

A Song of Ice & Fire
A Song of Ice & Fire - Night's Watch vs Free Folk
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Battle Tech
Mech Mash
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/16 4.00
Battletech
"Real" 3025 Battletech!: The Solaris Open, Heavy Division
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/14 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 12/20 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 7/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
D&D Miniatures 400-5 Champ
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 8/8 6.00
Heroscape
For the Wise Men Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 9/16 8.00
Heroscape
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:30 am 13/16 8.00
Infinity
ITS After Dark
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 3:00 am 14/24 18.00
Star Wars Miniatures
2019 Star Wars Miniatures Finals
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Late Night Hunger Games
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 20/24 12.00

Role Playing Game

Adventures in Middle-Earth
Old Bones & Skin
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Age of Sigmar
Dead in the Water
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/6 4.00
Amber Diceless
The One True World
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/10 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: Friendly Fields
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 22.00
Bloody Ritual House
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cthulhu 10,000 BC
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 24.00
Hark, Now Hear the Sailors Cry
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 10.00
Lightless Beacon
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Novus Classic: And All I Loved, I Loved Alone
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 20.00
Penguin One is Down!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 8.00
Champions
Champions Spotlight Tournament, featuring The Fantastic Four
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/8 16.00
Changeling: The Dreaming
Point Avalon
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Chronicles of Darkness
Ghost-Finders
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Conan 2d20
Howls in the Darkness
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Castaway
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 1/18 8.00
Dance 'Til Dawn
And Now, For Our Next Song
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 3/5 4.00
Doctor Who
Paradise Lost
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dread
Victim's Choice
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/7 6.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/7 6.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/7 6.00
Dungeon Adventure
The Colossus of Wedge's Crossing
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Seekers of the Other Worlds (Playtest)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Lost Tomb of Princess Al'Sameen
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Savage Tides
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/7 12.00
Dystopia Rising
Our Disgusting Home Sweet Home
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 6/6 6.00
Harnmaster
Rescue in the Dark
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Home By Dark
Gen Con By Dark
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 8.00
KULT: Divinity Lost
The Rescue Team
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/5 4.00
Modified Spark
Light and Shadow
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/6 2.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/20 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/24 8.00
Paranoia
I Fell in the Pit!
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Pathfinder
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/12 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
PFS(2) #1-00: Origin of the Open Road (Level 5 pregens)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/510 8.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
Shorefall: Baldr's Hope
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 5/10 6.00
T1 - The Village of Hommlet - Part 2
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 2:00 am 0/6 8.00
Planet Crashers
Lights, Camera, Action!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Pokemon Tabletop United
Exploring Mt. Moon
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Powered by the Apocalypse
Strange Lights in the Desert Night
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Predation
Terror at Poisonwood Outpost
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 4/6 4.00
Promethean
The American Dream
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Pugmire
Every Dog Loves a Wedding, Right?
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Happiest Place on Earth
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Something has Awakened
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Robotech RPG
The Zentraedi Gambit
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Stardate Unknown
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/8 4.00
Scion
When Thunderbird and Whale Fought
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Star Trek Adventures
The Nexus Nightmare
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 12.00
Starfinder
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 1/6 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 2/12 6.00
The One Ring
Of Hammers and Anvils
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 4.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 8.00
They Came From Beneath the Sea
Dead Air
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Thousand Arrows
Lost Heir of the Mori Clan
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Ubiquity
The Wilderness Kids in: Revenge of the Saucermen
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Unisystem Cinematic
American Dad! Langley Falls Gets a Hellmouth
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 2/8 10.00
Vampire: The Masquerade
Blood Customs
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 0/6 16.00
Vampire: The Requiem
Now Who Wields the Sword of Damocles
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 1:00 am 0/6 6.00
Warhammer Fantasy
Slaughter in Spitalfeld
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 6/6 4.00

Seminar

What's Up with Battletech, Shadowrun, & Dragonfire?
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:50 pm 0/40 0.00

Spouse Activities

Bookbinding - Japanese Stab Binding
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 10/24 24.00
Ceili Survival Class
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 3/16 12.00
Chain Maille Basics - Make a Bracelet
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 9/24 18.00
Cosplay Staff with a Faux Crystal Top
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/24 40.00
Dice Tower - Castle, Dragon, Steampunk or Doctor Who Inspired Police Box
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:30 pm 25/40 36.00
Make Your Own Knead-able "Clay" Soap
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 20/24 24.00
Pallet Wood Art
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 17/18 20.00
Recycled Art Carry All
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 8/10 20.00
The Haunted Walking Tour of Indianapolis
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/40 16.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 16/16 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 14/16 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 16/16 10.00
Late Night Standard Double Up!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:00 pm 63/64 34.00
Magic Core 2020 Two Headed Giant Sealed
Thu 8:00 pm - Fri 12:00 am 54/64 20.00
Middle-earth CCG
Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Mythos
Mythos
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 2/4 2.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/10 32.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Perform 5 minutes in the Open Mic Stand-Up Comedy Show Hosted by Gamers of Comedy
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 4/8 6.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Are You A Werewolf?
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 123/130 2.00
Are You A Werewolf? Weekend Ribbon
Thu 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 137/200 22.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/175 4.00
Carnival of the Damned
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 11:30 pm 7/80 10.00
Competitive Gen Con Trivia for Charity
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 1/40 2.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 16/120 0.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:30 pm 0/8 32.00
KGB Interrogation Escape Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/12 34.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 10:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Tactical Laser Tag
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Tactical Virtual Reality Shooting Experience
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/8 28.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Two Rooms & A BOOM!
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 27/70 2.00
Two Rooms & A BOOM! Weekend Ribbon
Thu 8:00 pm - Sun 2:00 am 51/75 14.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Thu 8:00 pm - Thu 9:00 pm 0/8 26.00