Friday August 02 - 8:00 am

Board Game

7 Wonders
7 Wonders
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 2.00
Advanced Civilization
Advanced Civilization
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 4:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Alhambra
Alhambra
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Attack on Kaiju
Attack on Kaiju
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 6.00
Axis & Allies
Axis & Allies Classic 2nd Edition Tourney Final
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Blood Bowl
The Indy Coffee Cup at Gen Con
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 5/12 18.00
Bodega
Bodega
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/16 2.00
Boxcars
Boxcars
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/12 4.00
Broadsword
Broadsword: A Puzzling Dilemma
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/5 4.00
Camel Up
Camel Up
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Caverna
Caverna: The Cave Farmers
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Circus Imperium
Circus Imperium
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/10 4.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Play it again SAML
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 17/18 4.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/5 4.00
Detective
The Detective
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/6 2.00
Empire Builder
Eurorails
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 17/20 4.00
Russian Rails
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 3/8 4.00
Express
Russian Railroads
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 10/12 4.00
Forgotten Depths
Forgotten Depths!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Formula De Mini
Big Board Formula De Mini
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/10 2.00
Fortune and Glory
Fortune and Glory
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 10.00
King of Tokyo
King of Tokyo Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/24 6.00
Kingdom Death: Monster
Kingdom Death: Monster 48 Hour Game
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/4 8.00
Lords of Waterdeep
Lords of Waterdeep w/Expansions
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/18 4.00
Photosynthesis
Photosynthesis
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico Mini-Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 10/16 4.00
Puerto Rico Tournament Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/5 6.00
Railways of the World
Railways of the World
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/12 4.00
Risk
Lord of the Rings Risk Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/12 4.00
Scythe
Scythe
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/14 4.00
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Star Trek 5 Year Mission
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 2.00
Star Trek Ascendancy
Star Trek Ascendancy
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Thunderstone Quest
Thunderstone Quest
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 6:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Twilight Imperium Qualifier
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Wizard Kings
Wizard Kings
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 15/18 4.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 7/10 2.00
Euchre
Euchre Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
Munchkin
Rick & Morty Munchkin
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/6 2.00
Pathfinder Adventure Card Game
PACS Open: All For Immortality Part 1
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/8 2.00
PACS Taster Session
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 2.00
PACS: The Fangwood Thieves, Scenarios A - D (Level 1)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/12 2.00
What Do You Meme?
What Do You Meme?
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 14/18 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 26.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 15/15 8.00

Historical Miniatures

Bolt Action
Bolt Action 1942: Italians vs. British in the Desert
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
General Glen's
General Glen's WWII Combat
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Jagdpanzer
Wacht am Rhein
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Sails of Glory
Plunder the Pirate King
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/8 4.00

LARP

homebrew
Survive, No Matter the Cost
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 8.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Art of Airbrushing: Getting Started
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 30.00
Painting Scifi
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 0/15 28.00
Tiles to Tabletop- Hands-on Crash Course in MDF Dungeon Terrain
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 13/24 24.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

Beyond the Age of Reason
Eerie Erie!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/8 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons Miniatures
Monster Mash
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/16 2.00
homebrew
Mutiny on the Sea Jay
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 3/6 2.00
Pirate Seas
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Kings of War: Vanguard
Kings of War: Vanguard - Learn To Play
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 7/12 2.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
At Land's Edge
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Swords Against Owlbears
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Battlelords
Hold the Line
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Blue Rose
A Ball in Aldis
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Brutal Blades
Red Temple of the Mega-Lizard
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 3/5 6.00
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Cleveland's Best! Season Finale
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
Black Letter: Grey Baby
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Flaming Star
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/7 22.00
Never Judge A Book By Its Cover
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Novus Ordo Seclorum: The Death of the Sea Wing
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 16.00
Trouble In Judea Part II
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Weird Authority: Case of 1923: The Boy with the Clockwork Dog
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 16.00
With Pict And Shovel
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Catthulhu
The Wind of Death
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Chronicles of Darkness
REtcon
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Conan
The Seethers in Darkness
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Cypher
Castaway
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/18 8.00
Delta Green
Ex Oblivione
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Descent into Midnight
Descent into Midnight
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dragon AGE
Chronicles of the Par Vollen Star - Part 1
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dread
The Dread in Skyrim
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Dungeon Crawl Classics
Ex Libris
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Dungeon World
Juntu's Floating Ice Hell
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/4 4.00
The 7th Order
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Black Water Chronicles - Dead Reckoning
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dangerous Don Duffield's Tall Tales of Derring-do: 01- The Good, The Bad & The Dangerous
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 6.00
DDAL-DRW01 Breaking Umberlee's Resolve
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 12.00
Dragonlance: DL1 - Dragons of Despair
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon #1 "Celebration"
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/7 4.00
Legacies: Floating Temple of Seth
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Legacies: Valley of the Mummies
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Living Arcanis - Just Business
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis - Loose Ends
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 6.00
MOON 10-1 Whispers and Warnings
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 9-1 Dark Moon Rising
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON 9-2 Dark Moon Marching
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/36 12.00
MOON ES-1 - A Drop in the Ocean (A Moonshae Isles Special Event)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/60 16.00
Something Blue - The Labors of Resk, Part 4
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/6 8.00
Something Borrowed - The Labors of Resk, Part 3
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/6 8.00
Something New - The Labors of Resk, Part 2
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 4/6 8.00
Something Old - The Labors of Resk, Part 1
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
T1: The Village of Hommlet
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/9 8.00
The Kidnapping
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 6/6 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/12 6.00
VIG Role play like 1974 in 1989
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Winter Raid
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Hero
Candor Station
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 6.00
Hero System
Champions 2019
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Delta Flight
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dresden's Irregulars 2019
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
homebrew
The Nightmare Before Valentine's Day
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Homebrew
World Builder
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/8 8.00
homerules
Murder on the Heart of Gold
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/8 2.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Ironclaw
A four hour tour
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Ite' Gaming Engine
Big Showdown in Little Canyonside: Aliens Redux AKA The End of the Humans As We Know It...
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Justice Inc.
Agent Carter Season 03
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Wind Chime Chronicles: The Next Chime Awaits
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Middle-Earth Role Playing
Nazgul Errand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Modern AGE
The Merchant Prince of Colorado
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Becoming a Superhero/Anti-hero/Villain 101
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/6 2.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Pathfinder
Looking For Group: Dickzilla Vs. The MechaGnome
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
PFS #10-10: The Shattered Shield (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-12: Breath of the Dragonskull (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-13: Fragments of Antiquity (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-14: Debt to the Quah (Levels 3-7)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/12 6.00
PFS #10-15: Tapestry's Trial (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-16: What the Helms Hide (Levels 1-5)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
PFS #10-17: On Sevenfinger's Sails (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-18: The Daughter's Due (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-19: Corpses in Kalsgard (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-20: Countdown to Round Mountain (Levels 7-11)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-21: Slaver's End (Levels 5-9)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-22: Passing the Torch, Part 1: Who Wears the Mask (Levels 12-15)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
PFS #10-23: Passing the Torch, Part 2: Who Speaks for the Ten (Levels 12-15)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
PFS(2) #1-01: The Absalom Initiation (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/72 6.00
PFS(2) #1-02: The Mosquito Witch (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/72 6.00
PFS(2) #1-03: Escaping the Grave (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/72 6.00
Preppiepunk
Spring Break!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 8/8 4.00
Savage Worlds
A Famed Dragon's Hoard; Let the Adventure Begin
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Beyond Reckoning
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 0/6 4.00
Gaslight: From Fargo to the Fair
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:30 am 0/6 4.00
It's a Bird! It's a Plane! It's - Someone
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 4.00
Super Students
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/7 4.00
The Magnificent Utinni
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Shadowrun
CMP 2019-01 Kentucky Fried Shadows: The Sun Shines Bright
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-02 Kentucky Fried Shadows: And the Meadows in the Bloom
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-03 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Hard Times Come A-Knocking at the Door
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-04 Kentucky Fried Shadows: Then my Old Kentucky Home Goodnight
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-05 Old World, New Order: Down in the Valley
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
CMP 2019-06 Old World, New Order: (Tea) Party Time!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
CMP 2019-09: Viva Las Vegas PRIME: A Feast or Famine Kind of City
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-01 Death's Daily Business
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-02 One Stone: Two Birds
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-03 When the Bough Breaks
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/7 8.00
SRM 10-04 Get Bento
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 2/7 8.00
SRM 10-05 Out of Body Experience
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
SRM 10-06 Where the Wild Roses Grow
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/7 8.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 8.00
Star Wars
An Order Given
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Living on the Edge: Cloud Gate 04: Blockade Runners
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Open Living on the Edge: Purple Exodus Series - Player's Choice
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Operation Lastlight
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 244C: Oh, the Places You Will Go - Vol 2 Part 3
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 250: Hand that Rocks the Cradle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks 40: Cyberlord
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Sparks 98: An Unusual Distress Call
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Starfinder
For the Glory of the Veskarium!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
SFS #1-01: The Commencement (Levels 1-2)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-32: Acts of Association (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-33: Data Breach (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-34: Heart of the Foe (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 7/12 6.00
SFS #1-35: Rasheen's Riches (Levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 8/12 6.00
SFS #1-36: Enter the Ashen Asteroid (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #1-37: Siege of Civility (Levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 2/12 6.00
SFS #1-38: Many Minds of Historia (Levels 5-8)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 6/12 6.00
SFS #1-39: The Herald's War (Levels 7-10)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 6.00
SFS #2-01: Pact World Warriors (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #2-02: Waking the Past (Levels 3-6)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 6.00
SFS #2-03: The Withering World (Levels 1-4)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 0/24 6.00
SFS #2-04: Future's Fall (Levels 7-10)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 1:00 pm 10/12 6.00
SFS Academy: Steel Talon's Lair
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 9/12 2.00
Starship Adventure
Stellaris: Into the Containment Zone
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Dark Eye
All's Fair in Love and the God-King's Court
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/7 4.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Yellow King
The Night of Masks
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
TimeWatch
Font of Knowledge
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
Facts Pertaining to the Property on Hill Street
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Unknown Armies
Maria in Three Parts
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 0/6 4.00

Seminar

Board Game Math Trade Seminar & Exchange
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 200/300 0.00

Spouse Activities

Fantasy flower lanterns
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/12 20.00
Gothic Style Hardback Book
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/24 24.00
Knit II: Beyond the basics
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 13/15 20.00
Make a No-Sew Leather Dice Tray
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 16/24 28.00
Pokemon Character or Keychain from Yarn
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 5/20 24.00
Spinning Yarn With a Drop Spindle
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 8/15 34.00
Sunrise Yoga for Geeks (and the Geek Adjacent)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/50 12.00

Tradable Card Game

Magic: The Gathering
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 11:00 am 8/8 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:30 am 8/8 10.00

Workshop

Build-A-Runner
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/4 4.00
Chainmail Dicebag
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 0/40 30.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working the Thermal Plastic (Worbla)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 12:00 pm 5/21 38.00
Learn to Make Chainmaille: Chainmaille Buffet
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 7/20 18.00
Sith Core
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 30/40 8.00
Workout Like A Rogue
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/15 8.00

Isle of Misfit Events

First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 1/140 0.00
Pazaak (Commemorative Swag Edition)
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 9:00 am 0/10 8.00
Vampire: The Masquerade - Blood Feud, a Mega Board Game
Fri 8:00 am - Fri 10:00 am 13/32 18.00