Friday August 02 - 12:00 pm

Anime Activities

Cowboy Bebop Episodes 1-4
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/50 0.00
Make Your Own Magical Girl or Anime Wizard Wand
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 20/64 6.00
The Comic Book & Manga Library
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 32/50 0.00
VIP Japanese-Style Maid Cafe
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 7/24 16.00

Board Game

1861
1861
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
18XX
18CLE Cleveland
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
3 Laws of Robotics
3 Laws of Robotics
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Admirals' War
Admirals' War: WWII at Sea
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Adrenaline: Team Play DLC
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Agents of Mayhem
Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
GIANT! Agents of Mayhem - Pride of Babylon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Alchemists
Alchemists Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
AlderQuest
Play It First: AlderQuest
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Alhambra
Alhambra Mini-Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/16 4.00
Arcadia Quest
Arcadia Quest, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Arkham Horror
Arkham Horror
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/16 4.00
Arraial
Arraial Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Ascension
Ascension Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 7/12 2.00
Astro Trash
Astro Trash
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Atelier
Atelier
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Atlantis Rising
Atlantis Rising
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 0.00
Axis & Allies 1941
Axis & Allies 1941 for Beginners
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 6.00
Bad Doctor
Bad Doctor
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Bad Maps
Bad Maps
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Battle of the Bards
Battle of the Bards - Play it First!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Battlestations
Battlestations: Gigantic
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Birth of America
1754 Conquest - The French & Indian War
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Birth of Europe
878 Vikings - Invasions of England
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Blood Rage
Blood Rage Mini-Tourney Entry Round
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/16 6.00
Bodega
Bodega
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/16 2.00
Bosk
Bosk
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Brains Family Castle & Dragons
Brains Family Castle & Dragons
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 4/4 0.00
Brides and Bribes
Brides and Bribes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Call to Adventure
Learn to Play Call to Adventure
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Campaign '42
Campaign '42
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 2/2 6.00
Campaign Trail
Campaign Trail
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:30 pm 2/6 4.00
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Captain Marvel: Secret Skrulls
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/24 0.00
Captain Sonar
Captain Sonar International Championship Qualifier
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 16/16 6.00
Cartographers
Cartographers: A Roll Player Tale
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan
Catan Floor Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Catan Jr.
Catan Junior Floor Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Chio Hero
Fantasy World of Chio Hero
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 4/4 0.00
City Building
Learn to Play Our Unreleased City-Building Game!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Codenames Duet
Codenames Duet XXL Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Codenames XXL Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Conspiracy: The Solomon Gambit
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm -2/12 0.00
Consumption: Food and Choices
Consumption: Food and Choices
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Crokinole
2019 U.S. National Crokinole Championship Qualifier
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/48 2.00
Crosstalk
Crosstalk Win-a-Copy
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Crown of Emara
Crown of Emara
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Cthulhu Wars
Cthulhu Wars
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Cytosis: A Cell Biology Board Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Dawn Patrol
Dawn Patrol: Catching some flak
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/18 4.00
Dawnshade
Dawnshade
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Dead of Winter
Dead of Winter
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/10 4.00
Dead of Winter: The Long Night
Dead of Winter: The Long Night
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 6.00
Deadlands Board Game
Deadlands: Battle for Slaughter Gulch
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Defense Grid: The Board Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
DETECTIVE CLUB
Play Detective Club
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 13/36 0.00
Dice Throne
Dice Throne Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 4.00
Diplomacy
Diplomacy Introduction
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm -2/21 4.00
Diplomacy Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/21 4.00
Doom: The Board Game
Doom: The Board Game - custom adventure
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Dragonfire
Dragonfire Campaign
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonfire Dungeon Crawl
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dragonscales
Dragonscales - Learn to Play!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/5 2.00
Dragoon
Introduction to DRAGOON & The Rogue and Barbarian Expansion
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/10 4.00
Dual Powers
Dual Powers: Revolution 1917
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/2 2.00
Duelosaur Island
Duelosaur Island Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Dungeon Lords
Dungeon Lords Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Dungeon Petz
Dungeon Petz Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Eldritch Horror
Eldritch Horror
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Era of the Ninja
Era of the Ninja: Spirits and Magic
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Euphoria
Euphoria
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Expect Delays
Expect Delays
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Extraordinary Adventures: Pirates!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Fallen Land
Introduction to Fallen Land: A Post-Apocalyptic Board Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Favor of the Pharoah
Favor of the Pharoah
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fire Tower
Fire Tower
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Fireball Island
Fireball Island: Welcome to Spider Springs!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
First Contact
First Contact: For Humans & Aliens Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 18/18 0.00
Fluxx
Cthulhu Fluxx
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 2.00
Fog of Love
Fog of Love - Romantic Comedy as a Board Game Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 18/18 0.00
Formula De
Formula De Tournament - Qualifying Round
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/36 4.00
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Freedom - The Underground Railroad
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Friend or Faux
Friend or Faux Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Funkoverse Strategy Game
Learn to Play Funkoverse + Chance to Buy!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/42 0.00
Galaxy Trucker
Galaxy Trucker Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Gambling? I'm In!
Learn to Play: Gambling? I'm In!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Gunkimono
Gunkimono Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 18/20 2.00
GWAR vs Time Deckbuilder
GWAR vs Time
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Here, Kitty, Kitty!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 0.00
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Holmes: Sherlock & Mycroft
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Honey Buzz
Honey Buzz
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 0.00
Horrified Board Game
Horrified: Universal Monsters
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Ignite
Ignite
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/8 2.00
Istanbul
Istanbul
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
It's Blunderful
IT'S BLUNDERFUL
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Jetpack Joyride
Jetpack Joyride
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/16 0.00
Jurassic Parts
Jurassic Parts
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Knights of Glory
Knights of Glory - Play with the Designers!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 5/5 6.00
Kohaku
Kohaku
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/4 2.00
Kubb
Learn to Play - KUBB: The game of viking chess!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 8/10 2.00
LANDER
LANDER - Basic Simulation (Beginner)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/12 0.00
Last Will
Last Will Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Letter Jam
Letter Jam
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 0.00
Letters from Whitechapel
Letters from Whitechapel
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Life Siphon
Introduction to Life Siphon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/8 4.00
Lucky's Misadventures
Lucky's Misadventures
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/8 2.00
Luxor
Luxor W/The Mummy's Curse
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 10/10 0.00
Machi Koro Legacy
Machi Koro Legacy Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Mare Nostrum - Empires
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Mechanica
Mechanica
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/9 2.00
Meeple Party
Meeple Party
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Misery Index
Misery Index Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
My Favorite Murder
My Favorite Murder Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Mystic Vale
Mystic Vale US Nationals Qualifier Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/24 10.00
Ni No Kuni 2
Ni No Kuni 2: The Board Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 4.00
Obelisk
Obelisk
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
One Small Step
One Small Step
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Orleans
Orleans
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Pictomania
Pictomania Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Planet Apocalypse
Learn to Play Planet Apocalypse
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Pokemon Yahtzee Jr.
Pokemon Yahtzee Jr.
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Potemkin Empire
Potemkin Empire
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 0.00
Power Grid
Power Grid
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 6.00
Prodigals Club
Prodigals Club Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Pulsar 2849
Pulsar 2849 Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Pulsar 2849 Learn to Play with Paul Grogan
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Raccoon Tycoon
Raccoon Tycoon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/12 0.00
Railroad Rivals
Railroad Rivals
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Learn to Play: Red Dragon Inn
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Red Dragon Inn
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/20 0.00
Rise of Tribes
Rise of Tribes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/16 2.00
River Trek
River Trek
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 15/15 0.00
Robo Rally
Super Robo Rally
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 26.00
Root
Root Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 3/12 0.00
Russian Railroads
Russian Railroad Final
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 8/8 0.00
Sagrada
Sagrada
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sh*t Happens
Sh*t Happens Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
SHASN
Introduction to SHASN
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 6/16 2.00
Shifting Realms
Shifting Realms
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/12 2.00
Shobu
Shobu Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 10/10 2.00
Shuffling Horror
Shuffling Horror: Roswell 51
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Side Effects
Side Effects Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Silk
Silk
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 14/16 0.00
Similo
Learn to Play - Similo: Fables
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Sinister Six
Sinister Six
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/12 2.00
Sip It
Sip It Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Space Alert
Space Alert Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 0.00
Space Park
Space Park Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Spartacus: A Game of Blood & Treachery
Spartacus: A Game of Blood & Treachery
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 6.00
Spike
Spike
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/8 2.00
Star Trek Catan
Star Trek Catan Floor Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Startropolis
Learn to Play Startropolis
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Stripes
Stripes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Summit: The Board Game
Summit: The Board Game (Competitive)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Summit: The Board Game (Cooperative)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Sunflower Valley
Sunflower Valley: Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Swordcrafters
Swordcrafters
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/15 0.00
Swords & Sorcery
Swords and Sorcery
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 3/5 4.00
Talisman
Talisman - the Magical Quest
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
Tash-Kalar
Tash-Kalar Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00
Tattoo Stories
TATTOO STORIES
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 2.00
That's a Question
That's a Question Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
The Captain is Dead
Episode 3: Dangerous Planet
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
The Dwarves
The Dwarves
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 5/5 0.00
The Gods War
Learn to play Glorantha: The Gods War
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
The Race to Hollow Earth
Race to Hollow Earth
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 2/4 2.00
The Shared Dream
The Shared Dream
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/4 2.00
The Stygian Society
The Stygian Society: A Kevin Wilson Cube Tower Adventure
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Through the Ages
Through the Ages: Leaders & Wonders Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Tiny Towns
Tiny Towns
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Too Many Bones
Too Many Bones
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Too Many Bones: Undertow
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 0.00
TRAP
TRAP
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 9/12 2.00
Trapwords
Trapwords Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Tribes: Dawn of Humanity
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Tricky Druids
Tricky Druids
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
True Colors
True Colors Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00
Tudor
Tudor
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calendar
Tzolk'in Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 0.00
Unicornius Knights
Unicornius Knights
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Veridian
Verrago: The Globe Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/10 2.00
Village Attacks
Village Attacks - Beasts of Legend 2019 Convention Exclusive
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 5/10 20.00
Villainous
Disney Villainous: Beginner's Session
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/6 0.00
Wakanda Forever
Wakanda Forever
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 17/20 2.00
Wake Up Sheeple!
Wake Up Sheeple!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 10/10 2.00
War Chest
War Chest
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
War of the Three Kingdoms
War of The Three Kingdoms: Chinese legends
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 5/12 0.00
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear
Warhammer 40K: Know No Fear, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Western Empires
Western Empires Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/9 0.00
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Witches of the Revolution
Witches of the Revolution
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Wobble King
Wobble King
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 10/12 0.00
World Conquerors
World Conquerors
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 11/12 2.00
Wreck Raiders
Wreck Raiders Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 2.00
WTF
WTF Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 0.00

Non-Collectible / TCG

Animalchemists
Animalchemists - Play with Developer
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Cerberus Engine Epic Spell Wars
Epic Spell Wars: Annihilageddon Deck-Building Game Release Event
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/16 4.00
DC Deckbuilder
DC Deckbuilder
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Dominion
Dominion Tournament Qualifier
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/4 6.00
Doomtown: Reloaded
Doomtown Greenhorn: Open/Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 8.00
Dragonbond: The Gauntlet Card Game
Dragonbond: The Gauntlet Card Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 4/4 2.00
Dwarven Smithy
Dwarven Smithy
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Gorus Maximus
Gorus Maximus
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/8 2.00
Growl
Growl: A new kind of werewolf game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 3/10 2.00
Harry Potter
Harry Potter Hogwarts Battle
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Harry Potter: Hogwarts Battle - Defence Against the Dark Arts
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
KeyForge
KeyForge Archon Survival
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 125/128 10.00
Keyforge
Keyforge Sealed Deck Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm -1/12 14.00
Little Drop of Poison
Little Drop of Poison
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 15/16 2.00
Munchkin
Munchkin Madness
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Mystery Munchkin
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/5 2.00
Mysterium
Mysterium
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/7 2.00
Palaces
Palaces
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 11/16 2.00
Pluck Off!
Pluck Off!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Sell Outs!
Sell Outs!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 12/12 2.00
Shadowrun: Crossfire
Shadowrun: Crossfire
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 2.00
Shuffle Grand Prix
SHUFFLE GRAND PRIX
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
Someone Has Died
Someone Has Died
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/8 2.00
Sparkle*Kitty
Sparkle*Kitty
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 7/24 2.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Trilogy Side Event
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 120/120 10.00
The Wizardz Bluff
Wizardz Bluff: A Game of Witz, Wagerz, and Wizardz!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 5/5 2.00

Electronic Games

Artemis Bridge Simulator
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship A
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship B
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: Training Ship C
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/5 12.00
Artemis Bridge Simulator: USS Gen Con
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/7 26.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Solasta: Crown of the Magister Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 6/6 0.00
Empty Epsilon
Empty Epsilon Starship Bridge Simulator
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 15/20 14.00
Retro Video Arcade
Retro Video Game Arcade Play - 1 Hour
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 99/100 10.00
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/32 16.00
Tesla 2 Battletech Pods
Battletech Pods
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 15/15 8.00
Red Planet Intermediate
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 6/6 40.00
Various
Console Video Gaming - 1hr Admission
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 95/100 4.00

Entertainment Events

ARCADEFIRE! Cast Reading [The Redemption of Billy Mitchell]
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 400/400 12.00
Podcast: System Mastery Live
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 61/100 4.00
Podcast: The Letters Page LIVE!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 65/150 2.00

Film Fest

Blakemore
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 52/60 0.00
Scriptwriting Panel
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 14/60 0.00

Kids Activities

Decorate a Safety Sword
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 13/14 18.00
Decorate a Shield
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 14/14 24.00
Flags & Emblems
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Make Your Own Tote
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/2 6.00
Mini Painting for Mini Gamers
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/18 6.00
Safety Sword Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 10/16 10.00
Snow Globes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 11/18 6.00

LARP

Brass & Steel
The Greatest Discovery
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 12/40 12.00
Call of Cthulhu
Mythic Kingdom in the Sky
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/25 16.00
When in Rome
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 2/25 16.00
Chicago ConLARP
Dungeon Crawl Adventurer
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 16.00
Dungeon Crawl Monster
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/5 4.00
homebrew
Ilvermorny Witch Trials
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 7/25 4.00
Star Trek: Deep Space Ten - Far Beyond the Pale Moonlight
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/40 12.00

Miniature Hobby Events

Art of Airbrushing: Large Figure
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm -3/12 130.00
Battletech Miniature Painting Class
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 12.00
Clean Up & Preparation Basics for Miniatures & Models
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/15 22.00
How to Paint Unyielding Yellow
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 9/18 12.00
Iron Wind Metals/Ral Partha Speed Painting Session 2
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/12 2.00

Non-Historical Miniatures

1879 Miniatures
The Cheshire Express
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/6 2.00
Battletech
Alpha Strike Academy
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Battletech Bootcamp
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Battletech Grinder
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/20 4.00
Solaris Melee Challenge
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Demonworld Miniatures
Winter Ambush
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Godtear
Godtear - Champions Ascending Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/8 6.00
Guild Ball
Guild Ball - Welcome to the Pitch Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 6.00
Hellboy: The Board Game
Hellboy: The Board Game - A-Team
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/4 2.00
Here's Negan
Here's Negan: Rise of the Saviors
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 3/5 2.00
Heroclix
ROC Heroclix Battle Royale
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 13/16 16.00
Heroscape
Heroscape Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 4/6 2.00
Learn to Play Heroscape
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Kings of War: Vanguard
Kings of War: Vanguard - Learn To Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Malifaux
Learn to Play: Malifaux
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 0.00
Noble Armada
Hidden Mantis and the Lady of Midian
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/4 2.00
Space Hulk
Emperor's Promise - Space Hulk
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 15/16 6.00
Space Hulk: Counterstrike
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 6.00
Star Wars Legion
Star Wars Legion 800-pt Ready To Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Star Wars Miniatures
Battle of Hoth: Star Wars Mass Battle
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/12 6.00
Star Wars Miniatures Tile Wars 200 pts
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 4/8 8.00
Star Wars X-Wing
Star Wars X-Wing Last Man Standing
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/8 8.00
The Fantasy Trip: Melee & Wizard
How to Play The Fantasy Trip's Melee/Wizard: Arena Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 9/12 4.00
The Other Side
Learn to Play: The Other Side
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/2 0.00
The Walking Dead: All Out War
The Walking Dead: Walker Challenge
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 5/6 2.00
The WitchBorn
The WitchBorn: Learn
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 2.00
Warhammer 40,000: Kill Team
Emperor's Promise - Kill Team
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 6.00
Emperor's Promise - Rogue Trader
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/8 6.00
WARMACHINE/HORDES
Iron Arena
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 11/12 2.00
X-Wing Miniatures Games
Star Wars: X-Wing, Hands-on with Mini-Stand
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/2 0.00

Role Playing Game

13th Age
Swords Against Hell
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Temple of the Sun Cabal
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 4.00
1879
Secretary Desk & a Hidden Key
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/6 4.00
The Wyrm in the Big Apple
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 1/6 4.00
A Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying
Lord of the Crossing
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 6.00
Adventure!
Tales of the Odd Job Society: Beyond the Sky
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Afterverse
Orion War: Crimes Against Humanity
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Alternity
Dark Nebula
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 8/12 12.00
Battlelords
The Express Train to Hades
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
Blue Planet
Trouble in Paradise
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Call of Cthulhu
A Vision Softly Creeping
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Black Letter: High Stakes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/7 22.00
Blackwood Society: Rumblings in Ravens Barrow - An Adventure in Eryphir
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/24 10.00
Crimson Speedrun
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 1/4 2.00
Cthulhu Masters Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 24.00
Intro to Horror and Lovecraftian Role Playing
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 8.00
The Queen's Got Your Number
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/7 22.00
The Sudden Storm
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 0/4 4.00
Champions
Champions Spotlight Tournament, featuring The Fantastic Four
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/8 16.00
Conan Role-Playing Game
The Children of Jullah
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 6:00 pm 0/7 14.00
Crawlspace
Xanthania
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 6/8 4.00
CthulhuTech
Shadow War - Lightning Mission
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cyberpunk
Cyberpunk Red Jumpstart
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Do We Have To Walk?
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Who Are These Guys Now?
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Cypher
Castaway
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/18 8.00
DC Heroes
Legion of Substitute Heroes: Mean Girls!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 14.00
Dead Reign
Is There a Chance?
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Delta Green
BLACKSAT
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Last Things Last
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/5 4.00
DramaSystem
Darke and Stormy Nights
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm -1/6 4.00
Dungeon World
Beasties & Bygones: The False Flags of Malex Bones
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Isolation of Clog
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Beasties & Bygones: The Ivory Tower of Decency
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Dungeons & Dragons
Age of The Lost
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
CCC-HAL-02 Six Striking Swords
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 12.00
CCC-HAL-03 Six Swords Unbound
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/6 12.00
CCC-MIND01-02 Mind Trip
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
CCC-TRI-01 Into the Darkness
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 12.00
CCC-TRI-23 Sub Rosa
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Critical Role: Abyssal Awakenings
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/5 6.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - High Track B
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 72/72 0.00
D&D Experience @ Gen Con - Mid Track B
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 72/72 0.00
DDAL-DRW02 Blood in the Water
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
DDAL-DRW03 Saving Silverbeard
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
Death Storm XLII
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 10.00
Feywild Family Freakout
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Introduction to Adventure - Moonshae Isles
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/48 6.00
Knights of the Dragon #16 "The Rescue Part 1: Strange Bedfellows"
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #41 "Bottom of the World Part 2: Carry a Big Stick"
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Knights of the Dragon #6 "The Lair of the Liche"
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/7 4.00
Living Arcanis - Just Business
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
Living Arcanis Intro - Oh, Rats!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Lullaby and Revenge!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
MOON 10-2 Shadows and Shrouds
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/30 12.00
MOON 10-3 Fortresses and Fortunes
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/30 12.00
MOON 9-2 Dark Moon Marching
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/36 12.00
MOON 9-3 Dark Moon Bound
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/36 12.00
Pokemon: Showdown at Sunrock Ridge!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 2.00
Sumer Prime - Don't Drink the Water
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Citadel at Thaymount
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/7 24.00
The Exhibits are Loose
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 6/6 2.00
The Sea Demon's Gold
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Into the Nexus!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/8 4.00
The Tower of Gaxx: Meatgrinder!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 16/16 2.00
The Wizarding World of Harry Potter - 5 Years After Voldemort
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/13 12.00
Tower of Gygarn - Battle Royale (Fortnite/PUBG)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/18 6.00
What Trouble Comes When Nights Grow Warm?
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Word Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/8 4.00
Dungeons and Dragons
The Severed Vale
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Earthdawn
Fair Is Foul, Foul Is Fair
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Lost Well
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Eclipse Phase
Murder on the MeatHab
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Strange Bedfellows
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 10.00
Esper Genesis
EGCC 00-04 Consigned to Oblivion
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 12.00
EGCC 01-06 Viral Fallout
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/6 12.00
Fantasy AGE
A Mind Is A Terrible Thing
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fiasco
Touring Rock Band
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/4 4.00
Gobblin
Rocking The Apocalypse
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/6 4.00
Golden Hour
ADGNEPSEF555
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/12 2.00
Hero System
Fantasy Hero
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/7 4.00
Mall Hero: Sci-fi Convention
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
RWBY: Aaand we're back!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Sky High: High School Musical
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Heroes Unlimited
Escape From Gramercy Island
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Invisible Sun
We Begin at the End
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 8.00
Luchador: Way of the Mask
Chasing Chupacabras
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 1/5 4.00
Monster of the Week
Recruited by the IPT
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/20 4.00
Mothership
Psycho-Tropics: Sudden Death Playtest
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/8 4.00
Mutants & Masterminds
Becoming a Superhero/Anti-hero/Villain 101
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Never Going Home
Over the Top You Slugs!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Night's Black Agents
Kill the Dead
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
The Slow Boat
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Numenera
Flight of the Seraph
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/24 8.00
Paranoia
Paranoia Trek XVIII: Which Hunt?
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Pathfinder
A Kidnapping in Jova's World, Chapter 4
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Dream Whispering
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 0/8 8.00
Trouble in Turtleback Ferry (Part 2)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 0/6 6.00
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Phoenix: Dawn Command
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/12 0.00
Red Bat Homebrew
Gotham City Major Crimes Squad
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/12 4.00
Red Markets
For-Profit Education
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Oil Be Back
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Post Apocalyptic Payday
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Prodigal Lives
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Vending
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Savage Worlds
Mischief on the Planet Marago
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
The After
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sentinel Comics
Be a Hero! Save the World!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/15 6.00
Shadowrun
Shadow/Blade Runner
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 1/5 16.00
Shadows of Esteren
A Dish Served Hot
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Dark Arts
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/5 4.00
The Music Box
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Space 1890
London Bridge Has Fallen Down
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Star Wars
Living on the Edge: Cloud Gate 02: Biohazard Blues
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 125: Under the Table
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 192: Showdown
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 244D: Oh, the Places You Will Go - Vol 2 Part 4
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 6/6 4.00
Sparks 251: Bleeding Lines
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Sparks 58: Telkorr Beta
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Teenagers from Outer Space
Scooter on a Roll
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/7 2.00
The Strange
Game of Screams
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 8.00
The Witcher
Roses for Arthur
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/5 4.00
Through the Breach
Jurrasic Faux
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 0/5 2.00
TimeWatch
Parallel Realities: The Misery Trumpets
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/6 4.00
To Live and Die in the West
Showdown at the Salt Saloon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00
Toon
Ponyhammer 40K: Siege of Mares
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Trail of Cthulhu
The Order of Godae Gadeu
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/8 4.00
Voices From the Other Side
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Treasure Hunter
Crush the Creepers in the Laboratory!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 1/6 4.00
Unisystem
Mad World Enterprises
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/8 4.00
Unknown Armies
The Tearing of the Veil
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/6 4.00
Unspeakable: Sigil & Sign
Welcome to Providence
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 5/5 4.00
Windfall Homebrew
Magimundi: Magical Creatures Round-Up
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 2/5 4.00

Seminar

Basics of Social Streaming
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 2/60 0.00
Business Plans for Writers
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/90 0.00
Designing Better Character Sheets
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 6/100 0.00
Dungeon Design Dissection
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/72 0.00
Early History of the Drow
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 0/50 0.00
How to Fight Cthulhu Monsters with Sandy Petersen
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 0/50 0.00
It's In The (Puppet) Details!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 141/160 0.00
Keeping Secondary Characters in Their Place
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/30 0.00
Licensed Property Vs Original Property
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 49/80 0.00
Logistics: the Red Headed Stepchild of Wargaming
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 58/80 0.00
Masters of Roleplay: Designing Complex Characters & Bringing them to Life
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 0/90 0.00
MTG: Teaching Magic
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 21/32 0.00
Power-Gaming in D&D 3.5 (In Costume!)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 69/70 0.00
Q&A With Kristain Britain
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 61/90 0.00
Shadowrun GM Bootcamp
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:50 pm 0/40 0.00
Tabletop Game Legal Q&A
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 113/130 0.00
The Cost of Magic: Making the Unbelievable Believable
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/90 0.00
The Healthy Writer
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 31/50 0.00

Spouse Activities

Accessorize a Custom Ita Bag
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 14/20 50.00
Beginner Ballroom Dance: Waltz
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 11/60 10.00
Beginner Blues Dancing
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 11/20 14.00
Crocheted Gnome or Wizard Amigurumi
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 11/20 24.00
English Paper Piece a Pokeball Quilt
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 11/15 40.00
FELT THIS! Stab your own Bag Swag
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 17/20 28.00
Indianapolis City Market Catacombs Tours
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 1/40 18.00
Indy Brew Bus Brewery Tour
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:30 pm 2/14 40.00
Knitted Pocket Yeti
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 8/12 22.00
Mini Camera Album
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 11/12 28.00

Tradable Card Game

Dragon Dice
Dragon Dice: No Magicians!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 9/12 4.00
Magic: The Gathering
Battlebond Two Headed Giant Sealed
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 14/64 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Chaos
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 31/32 30.00
Booster Draft On Demand Magic Core 2020
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 16/16 20.00
Booster Draft On Demand Two Headed Giant
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 3:00 pm 32/32 20.00
Commander Pod On Demand
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 12/16 10.00
Learn to Play Magic
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 16/16 0.00
Magic: Vintage Eternal Weekend Trial
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 54/64 30.00
Middle-earth CCG
Middle-earth CCG: Challenge Deck
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 4/16 6.00
Munchkin Collectible Card Game
Munchkin Collectible Card Game: Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/6 2.00
Pokemon TCG
Learn to Play Pokemon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 0.00
Star Wars: Destiny
Star Wars: Destiny - Galactic Qualifier (Trilogy)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 8:00 pm 46/120 20.00
Transformers TCG
Learn to Play Transformers TCG
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 16/16 0.00

True Dungeon Adventures

E1 - Abyssal Swamp
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 80.00
True Grind - Live!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 1/10 32.00

Workshop

Build a Foam Shield
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 10/20 30.00
Build a Foam Weapon
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 28/40 10.00
Chainmaille Dragon Sculpture
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 0/25 44.00
Cosplay: Hands-On Working with EVA Foam
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:00 pm 3/21 38.00
Galaxy Painting for Beginners
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/25 14.00
How to be a Bard!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:50 pm 21/75 2.00
Intermediate Crochet
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 10/20 18.00
Lord of the Pilates Ring
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 25/50 14.00
Sterling Silver 3-Dimensional Moon/Planetoid Pendant
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:50 pm 0/12 64.00

Isle of Misfit Events

Augmented Reality (AR) Gaming
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 4/4 0.00
BGG Hot Games Room
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 88/175 4.00
Blood on the Clocktower
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/18 2.00
Collective Art Project
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 7:00 pm 100/100 0.00
Designer Signing - Paul Alexander Butler & Joanna Barnum (Overlight)
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 28/30 2.00
Dr. K's Lethal Injection: Escape Room
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/10 28.00
Enormous Tower of Madness
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/10 4.00
First Exposure: Playtest A Game in Development!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 0/155 0.00
Games on Demand
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 45/45 2.00
Gen Con Games Library & Pick-up Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 5:00 pm 276/450 4.00
Into the Dragon's Lair: A Fantasy Escape Room
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/8 32.00
Jail Break Escape Room
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/6 34.00
Lost Worlds Combat Book Tournament
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 17/20 4.00
Masters Toolkit Demo
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 12/12 0.00
Micro Card Games
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 12:30 pm 0/4 2.00
National Security Decision Making Cold War Crisis Game
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 3/60 2.00
Pedal & Drink Your Way through Downtown Indianapolis
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:30 pm 0/16 26.00
Rio Grande Free Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 2:00 pm 150/150 0.00
Signing with Cherie Priest
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 89/100 2.00
Teburu - The Next Evolution in Gaming Technology is Here!
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/4 0.00
The Mind & Illusion Learn to Play
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 4/4 2.00
Top Shelf Distillery Bus Tour
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 4:30 pm 0/14 32.00
Warlocked Escape Room
Fri 12:00 pm - Fri 1:00 pm 0/8 26.00